Mark Campbell

   (Huntly)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
7-Nov-18 Geelong 8 Blackwater Girl 5th 9.43 400 Maiden 24.03 22.46 M/46 Toni Toni Toni $6
30-Oct-18 Bendigo 3 Blackwater Girl 7th 18.69 425 Maiden 25.31 24.00 Q/237 Cheeky Chimp $13
15-Oct-18 Shepparton 1 Blackwater Girl 5th 12.73 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 23.47 22.30 Q/54 Kiewa Cowboy $5
8-Oct-18 Shepparton 8 Blackwater Girl 3rd 3.03 390 Maiden 22.87 22.08 M/12 Swahili Icon $5
3-Oct-18 Bendigo 1 Blackwater Girl 2nd 1.33 425 Tier 3 - Maiden 25.01 24.24 M/231 Laile Brobio $6.5
25-Sep-18 Geelong 5 Blackwater Girl 2nd 8.6 400 Maiden 23.36 22.58 M/22 Runnin' Royalty $26
19-Sep-18 Bendigo 5 Blackwater Girl 6th 17.47 425 Maiden 25.75 24.08 M/677 Fake It $18
10-Sep-18 Ballarat 8 Blackwater Girl 5th 9.01 390 Maiden 23.46 22.60 M/33 Stars And Lights $8
31-Aug-18 Healesville 2 Blackwater Girl 6th 5.87 300 Maiden 17.71 16.72 M/2 Ruby's Rosa $4
27-Aug-18 Shepparton 4 Blackwater Girl 2nd 7 390 Maiden 23.12 22.43 Q/33 Perfect Empire $20
24-Aug-18 Healesville 6 Blackwater Girl 2nd 0.04 300 Maiden 17.36 16.83 M/1 Lock Pepper $7.5
10-Aug-18 Healesville 2 Blackwater Girl 4th 2.07 300 Maiden 17.26 16.65 M/3 Smash Hit $26
13-Jul-18 Bendigo 2 Blackwater Girl 6th 5.44 425 Maiden 24.93 23.89 Q/136 Miss Dangerwood $10
9-Jul-18 Shepparton 3 Blackwater Girl 7th 8.14 450 Maiden 26.85 25.67 M/125 Ryben Bill $18
28-Jun-18 Ballarat 6 Blackwater Girl 5th 4.04 390 Maiden 23.23 22.31 M/32 Leaps And Bounds $5
22-Jun-18 Bendigo 5 Blackwater Girl 8th 16.7 425 Maiden Heat 25.16 23.90 M/788 Hungry An' Hollo $51
14-Jun-18 Bendigo 3 Blackwater Girl 4th 5.26 425 Maiden 24.97 24.01 M/234 Winlock Blue Boy $6
28-May-18 Shepparton 2 Blackwater Girl 6th 10.36 390 Maiden 23.12 22.24 M/55 Chiseller $14
21-May-18 Shepparton 2 Blackwater Girl 2nd 8.67 390 Maiden 23.18 22.44 M/22 Spritely Bob $8
14-May-18 Shepparton 6 Blackwater Girl 7th 17.71 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 23.84 21.95 M/57 Just Nalin $4.5
7-May-18 Ballarat 1 Blackwater Girl 2nd 1.14 390 Maiden 23.19 22.60 Q/11 Queen Of Meereen $7.5
1-May-18 Horsham 2 Blackwater Girl 8th 13.79 410 Maiden Heat 24.55 23.07 M/46 Winlock Dyno $15
2-Oct-17 Shepparton 2 Hard Knocks 8th 5.96 450 Tier 3 - Grade 7 26.35 25.55 M/446 Mepunga Diego $
26-Sep-17 Geelong 7 Hard Knocks 2nd 3.03 400 7 23.28 22.87 M/33 Weiss Allen $
18-Sep-17 Shepparton 4 Hard Knocks 8th 18.6 450 7 26.91 25.49 M/588 Jacko Day $
13-Sep-17 Bendigo 4 Hard Knocks 5th 10.34 425 7 25.19 24.27 M/766 Gidgee's Boss $
2-Aug-17 Bendigo 7 Annie Bell 4th 9.51 425 Maiden 24.94 24.08 M/554 Eftpos Jess $
28-Jul-17 Bendigo 3 Annie Bell 8th 21.29 425 Maiden 25.94 23.76 M/777 Salvarotti $
19-Jul-17 Ballarat 6 Annie Bell 7th 25.4 450 Maiden Heat 27.39 25.15 S/777 Mepunga Giant $
19-Jun-17 Shepparton 1 Annie Bell 5th 11.03 390 Maiden Heat 22.95 22.18 M/66 Holloway $
7-Jun-17 Bendigo 5 Annie Bell 4th 5.3 425 Maiden 24.86 24.22 M/534 Runaway Jack $
31-May-17 Bendigo 8 Annie Bell 3rd 1.77 425 All Maiden 24.58 24.03 M/322 Oleg $
17-May-17 Bendigo 8 Annie Bell 7th 5.25 425 Maiden 24.86 23.82 M/565 Duty Sheet $
5-May-17 Bendigo 4 Annie Bell 5th 9.97 425 Maiden Heat 24.99 23.71 M/345 Fashion Fix $
1-May-17 Shepparton 2 Annie Bell 6th 16 390 Maiden 23.62 22.08 M/76 Will Dazzle $
8-Dec-16 Shepparton 6 Tantanoola 7th 10.57 450 Grade 5 T3 26.48 25.69 M748 Tat Duke $
28-Nov-16 Shepparton 8 Tantanoola 3rd 1.43 450 Mixed 4/5 26.06 25.52 M644 Midfield Maestro $
8-Nov-16 Geelong 8 Tantanoola 4th 6.46 460 Grade 5 T3 26.57 25.99 S/888 Be Hopeful $
2-Nov-16 Bendigo 7 Tantanoola 7th 10.67 500 Grade 5 T3 29.11 28.37 M777 Limburg Frankie $
27-Oct-16 Bendigo 6 Tantanoola 3rd 2.21 500 Grade 5 No Penalty 28.80 28.29 M/223 Bert's Special $
10-Oct-16 Shepparton 7 Tantanoola 7th 15.71 650 Grade 5 No Penalty 39.61 38.51 M1124 Guthrie $
28-Sep-16 Ballarat 8 Tantanoola 6th 8.61 545 Mixed 4/5 32.09 31.49 S6665 Erica Mckenna $
7-Sep-16 The Meadows 6 Tantanoola 7th 10.34 600 Grade 5 Heat 35.74 34.73 M7788 Stunning Success $
12-Aug-16 Bendigo 5 Tantanoola 6th 7.97 500 Grade 5 28.93 28.13 S777 Well Advertised $
4-Aug-16 Shepparton 5 Tantanoola 2nd 4.25 650 Grade 5 38.21 37.91 M1112 Mud Kipper $
29-Jul-16 Bendigo 8 Tantanoola 3rd 4.6 500 Grade 5 28.83 27.92 S856 General Romulus $
20-Jul-16 The Meadows 3 Tantanoola 3rd 5.83 600 Grade 5 No Penalty 35.43 34.81 S5544 Mr. Stealer $
5-Jul-16 Horsham 1 Tantanoola 7th 12.79 570 Mixed 4/5 33.53 32.63 S6656 Quaker Bale $
30-Jun-16 Sandown Park 3 Tantanoola 8th 11.41 595 Grade 5 35.20 34.20 S5566 Mepunga Fame $
20-Jun-16 Ballarat 6 Tantanoola 1st 4.1 545 Grade 5 T3 31.67 31.67 M2211 Zipping Noel $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Tantanoola 55 7 2 12 $8,720
Blackwater Girl 22 0 6 1 $1,530
Jaydo's Girl 20 1 2 2 $1,010
Hard Knocks 4 0 1 0 $190
Annie Bell 9 0 0 1 $70
Lachy Proof 4 0 0 0 $0

Mark Campbell news

No news related to Mark Campbell

Latest News Articles