Nicole Mcrae

   (Clyde)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
16-Nov-18 Bendigo 1 Zed Merrett 1st 4.4 500 Grade 5 28.26 28.03 Q/111 King Of Merrimu $2.9
16-Nov-18 Bendigo 5 Joraddi 5th 12.9 500 Special Event 28.94 28.03 M/467 Onions O'reilly $31
14-Nov-18 Ballarat 3 Mo Daniher 5th 8.51 545 Grade 5 31.61 31.01 M/6655 Aeroplane Mo $5.5
10-Nov-18 Warrnambool 6 Zed Merrett 3rd 4.26 450 Mixed 4/5 25.53 25.23 S/755 Eyes On You $41
10-Nov-18 Warrnambool 7 Joraddi 3rd 4.9 450 Grade 5 25.74 25.23 M/444 Bomber Creek $8
10-Nov-18 Warrnambool 3 Valar Morghulis 4th 9.1 450 Mixed 6/7 26.16 25.23 M/787 Rayza's Gadget $18
5-Nov-18 Warragul 3 Valar Morghulis 3rd 2.91 460 Mixed 6/7 26.45 26.25 M/665 Cee Me Ignite $7
3-Nov-18 Ballarat 3 Zed Merrett 3rd 0.96 450 Grade 5 25.81 25.24 M/755 Magnus Keroma $7
3-Nov-18 Ballarat 6 Mo Daniher 2nd 0.91 545 Grade 5 31.26 30.75 S/4422 Give Me Wings $7
24-Oct-18 Ballarat 7 Zed Merrett 4th 7.94 450 Grade 5 25.96 25.40 M/433 Bombora Thunder $6
23-Oct-18 Warragul 6 Mo Daniher 1st 2.23 460 Grade 5 25.91 25.65 M/656 Thumb A Ride $4
20-Oct-18 Cranbourne 2 Valar Morghulis 6th 7.09 520 Mixed 6/7 31.33 30.50 M/8677 Tempered $31
17-Oct-18 Ballarat 2 Zed Merrett 3rd 3.13 450 Grade 5 25.60 25.11 M/433 My Mate Wally $10
14-Oct-18 Sandown Park 5 Valar Morghulis 7th 10.66 515 Mixed 6/7 30.50 29.52 M/7888 Unique Edition $34
11-Oct-18 Shepparton 3 Mo Daniher 2nd 3.64 450 S/E Veteran 25.61 24.84 M/665 Miss Gypsy Lee $2.05
11-Oct-18 Shepparton 5 Fortnight 6th 12.84 450 Mixed 6/7 26.15 24.84 Q/224 Flying Smart $7.5
7-Oct-18 Healesville 6 Zed Merrett 6th 7.37 350 Mixed 3/4 19.71 19.20 M/6 Keep Talking $3.8
4-Oct-18 Warragul 2 Valar Morghulis 5th 5.75 460 7 26.52 25.95 M/887 Going In Style $7.5
4-Oct-18 Warragul 8 Mo Daniher 3rd 5.44 460 Grade 5 26.34 25.95 M/746 Mazette $3.4
27-Sep-18 Warragul 2 Mo Daniher 1st 2.57 460 Grade 5 T3 26.59 26.01 M/744 Walkin' The Walk $2.9
14-Sep-18 Bendigo 6 Joraddi 2nd 1.14 500 Grade 5 28.84 28.37 M/212 Lady Christina $4.6
13-Sep-18 Warragul 7 Valar Morghulis 2nd 6 400 Tier 3 - Grade 7 23.44 22.75 S/55 Arctic Iggy $5.5
8-Sep-18 Shepparton 6 Joraddi 6th 7.75 450 Grade 5 26.03 25.25 M/666 Undeniably $4.2
8-Sep-18 Shepparton 8 Mo Daniher 8th 7.84 450 Grade 5 26.04 25.25 M/878 Undeniably $2.6
15-Aug-18 Ballarat 4 Joraddi 7th 5.89 450 Mixed 4/5 25.96 25.43 M/667 Orazzi Ohh $17
15-Aug-18 Ballarat 2 Valar Morghulis 7th 10.36 450 Mixed 6/7 Heat 26.40 25.43 M/887 Uprising $41
7-Aug-18 Warragul 6 Zed Merrett 7th 8.03 460 Mixed 4/5 26.51 25.70 S/888 Night King $16
5-Aug-18 Sandown Park 7 Valar Morghulis 7th 8.09 515 Grade 7 Aged Prize Money 30.46 29.62 M/8887 Palisades Park $51
31-Jul-18 Warragul 3 Joraddi 3rd 4.44 460 Grade 5 26.30 25.53 M/333 Cosmic Chieftain $4.2
27-Jul-18 Healesville 8 Acey Boy 0 350 S/E Veteran 0.00 19.40 M/7 Xan Mai $7
26-Jul-18 Ballarat 7 Zed Merrett 6th 12.8 450 Grade 5 26.66 25.33 M/758 Katlin $4.2
24-Jul-18 Horsham 3 Joraddi 1st 2.7 485 Grade 5 27.73 27.34 M/111 Arcup Usain $4.2
24-Jul-18 Horsham 8 Valar Morghulis 6th 9.4 485 Mixed 6/7 Heat 28.36 27.34 M/766 Mick's Advice $21
22-Jul-18 Healesville 4 Zed Merrett 3rd 2.97 350 Mixed 4/5 19.51 19.11 S/7 Meehan Blue $4
19-Jul-18 Warragul 7 Acey Boy 5th 9.41 400 Aged Prize Money 23.36 22.71 M/66 Crocodile Senor $8.5
17-Jul-18 Warragul 6 Joraddi 3rd 2.16 460 Grade 5 26.60 25.74 M/653 She's Perfect $4.6
17-Jul-18 Warragul 3 Valar Morghulis 7th 12.13 460 Maiden Final 26.58 25.74 M/888 Street Outlaw $41
15-Jul-18 Healesville 2 Acey Boy 1st 0.41 350 Grade 5 19.52 18.93 M/2 Zambora Andy $5.5
10-Jul-18 Warragul 8 Joraddi 4th 2.76 460 Grade 5 26.40 25.54 M/345 Bold Reflection $4.8
10-Jul-18 Warragul 1 Valar Morghulis 1st 4.25 460 Maiden Semi Final 26.77 25.54 S/662 Hashtag Spolly $19
4-Jul-18 Ballarat 4 Zed Merrett 4th 5.11 450 Grade 5 25.92 25.53 M/655 Projectile $3.1
3-Jul-18 Warragul 3 Mo Daniher 5th 3.77 460 Grade 5 26.48 25.73 M/866 Fred Dagg $8
3-Jul-18 Warragul 5 Valar Morghulis 3rd 3.1 460 Maiden Heat 26.63 25.73 Q/643 Flying Smart $20
28-Jun-18 Shepparton 6 Mo Daniher 5th 1.47 450 Grade 5 25.84 25.43 M/745 Dashing Weetbix $4.2
28-Jun-18 Shepparton 8 Joraddi 4th 1.4 450 Grade 5 25.83 25.43 M/334 Dashing Weetbix $2.4
27-Jun-18 Ballarat 2 Valar Morghulis 2nd 2.16 450 Maiden 26.13 25.45 M/465 Selfless $6
21-Jun-18 Warragul 2 Acey Boy 5th 7.83 400 Grade 5 23.36 22.81 M/76 Crash Reality $7.5
21-Jun-18 Warragul 4 Valar Morghulis 5th 7.33 460 Maiden 26.53 26.02 M/864 Lady Emerald $4.8
15-Jun-18 Healesville 5 Acey Boy 5th 5.11 300 S/E Veteran 17.27 16.79 M/7 Fiery Nell $4.4
8-Jun-18 Healesville 3 Acey Boy 1st 1.3 350 Grade 5 19.75 19.50 M/1 Rattle Gate $5.5

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Walk Hard 62 26 15 9 $129,410
Zed Merrett 52 9 9 12 $18,590
Classy Sparks 44 8 7 5 $17,985
Jibba Jabba 65 13 10 14 $17,760
Mo Daniher 45 8 9 9 $15,085
Don The Sash 38 9 6 6 $13,555
Doodle Bug Jay 31 10 8 1 $13,265
Acey Boy 54 9 7 5 $10,915
Chatter Chic 29 7 4 1 $9,800
Joraddi 24 6 2 4 $9,140
Hi Ho Orazio 10 3 3 1 $4,895
Chimichanga 18 6 0 1 $4,870
Valar Morghulis 25 1 5 4 $3,718
Beautiful Ride 17 2 4 5 $3,255
Allen Casper 8 2 1 0 $3,025
Lilypad 9 1 0 2 $1,370
Lil Grenade 4 1 0 0 $860
Comprendo 4 1 0 0 $500
Gracefully 2 0 0 0 $0
Coco Pop Kid 3 0 0 0 $0
Fortnight 1 0 0 0 $0

Nicole Mcrae news

No news related to Nicole Mcrae

Latest News Articles