Addington Speed Map - 23rd Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint
295m
C0
$745 - $311 - $189
11:12PM (AEST)
Mitcham IlaT: John T Mcinerney
44
Over To YouT: Alison H Lee
49
StanwyckT: Allan Joyce
44
Homebush BraveT: John T Mcinerney
46
Going GorillasT: Allan Joyce
41
Amuri SmokeT: John T Mcinerney
56
Sea Spray NovaT: Barry T Freeman
25
Homebush MapleT: John T Mcinerney
26
Race 2
Garrard's Horse And Hound Stakes
520m
C0
$1,322 - $552 - $335
11:30PM (AEST)
Opawa RubyT: Robin Wales
36
Opawa HarperT: Robin Wales
28
Opawa CheapT: Robin Wales
50
Born TrixieT: Robin Wales
20
My CurlyT: J & D Fahey
60
Epic KnightT: Janine M Jopson
28
Adobe RubbleT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Adobe JuniorT: Matthew G Roberts
39
Race 3
Kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint
295m
C0
$745 - $311 - $189
11:47PM (AEST)
Adobe PebblesT: Matthew G Roberts
40
Mitcham KingT: John T Mcinerney
44
Homebush MistT: John T Mcinerney
36
Gorilla's SmileT: Allan Joyce
58
Know PopsT: Garry A Cleeve
56
Ginger ShawT: John T Mcinerney
42
Princely CashT: John T Mcinerney
28
Diamond WarriorT: Malcolm M Grant
30
Race 4
Shirley Vet Clinic Stakes
520m
C0
$1,322 - $552 - $335
12:05AM (AEST)
Opawa OliverT: Robin Wales
28
Hold The FlagT: Daniel J Lane
36
Opawa LyndsayT: Robin Wales
62
Opawa GravelT: Robin Wales
28
My MeritT: Allan Joyce
34
Smash DevilT: Malcolm M Grant
42
Adobe NinjaT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Locky BalboaT: Paul & Blake Scott
20
Race 5
Amber Cleaning Services Dash
295m
C0
$745 - $311 - $189
12:22AM (AEST)
Know NuggetT: Garry A Cleeve
54
Mitcham HamishT: John T Mcinerney
28
Miss JanetT: John T Mcinerney
22
Homebush RoxyT: John T Mcinerney
26
Goldstar LorenzoT: Riley L Evans
65
Adobe BettyT: Matthew G Roberts
48
King Kong BlondeT: Allan Joyce
38
Amuri ExpressT: John T Mcinerney
44
Race 6
Active Electrical Christchurch Stakes Final
520m
C0F
$1,440 - $602 - $365
12:40AM (AEST)
Know RatioT: Garry A Cleeve
57
Lucky LucianoT: Leslie H Anderton
49
Adobe FlintstoneT: Matthew G Roberts
57
Nova RapideT: Ashley G Bradshaw
Scratched
Know KeraticT: Garry A Cleeve
70
Opawa NevilleT: Robin Wales
Scratched
Know GrizzlesT: Garry A Cleeve
57
Know EgoT: Garry A Cleeve
66
Adobe NinjaT: Matthew G Roberts
52
Adobe RubbleT: Matthew G Roberts
60
Race 7
Kaikanui Tavern Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
12:57AM (AEST)
DonalbainT: John T Mcinerney
33
Dorothy Be GoodT: Janine M Jopson
39
Blazing BanjoT: John T Mcinerney
49
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
39
Just PeachesT: Leslie H Anderton
54
Homebush DreamT: John T Mcinerney
39
Denarau DelightT: Malcolm M Grant
50
Sam And SiT: John T Mcinerney
55
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 8
Culvie Boy's Syndicate Dash
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
1:14AM (AEST)
Diamond BillyT: Malcolm M Grant
61
Perfect PaytonT: J & D Fahey
70
Lady SobersT: John T Mcinerney
33
Nippa EnoughT: John T Mcinerney
47
Homebush HotshotT: John T Mcinerney
49
Amuri JosieT: John T Mcinerney
46
Adobe GirlT: Matthew G Roberts
44
Goldstar PowerT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
33
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 9
Sandridge Hotel Stakes
520m
C1
$1,387 - $579 - $351
1:32AM (AEST)
Goldstar JourneyT: Riley L Evans
34
Ohoka MeganT: Lisa J Waretini
39
Goldstar BeauT: Riley L Evans
49
Know AccountT: Garry A Cleeve
67
HumblingT: J & D Fahey
63
FlappableT: J & D Fahey
70
Opawa JaneT: Robin Wales
38
Opawa StarT: J & D Fahey
62
FlurriesT: Janine M Jopson
Scratched
Race 10
Clarkson's Sign Studio Dash
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
1:47AM (AEST)
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
47
Cosmic MartyT: John T Mcinerney
39
Pooran's JadejaT: Janine M Jopson
33
Angry PeteT: John T Mcinerney
62
Father LeoT: John T Mcinerney
30
Homebush HeroT: John T Mcinerney
33
Know PickT: Garry A Cleeve
66
Horse RangeT: Malcolm M Grant
41
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 11
Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
2:08AM (AEST)
Smash TrustT: Malcolm M Grant
50
CrushingtonT: John T Mcinerney
46
Made The CutT: Daniel J Lane
73
Impressive ChaseT: John T Mcinerney
31
Homebush CarlT: John T Mcinerney
49
Yappy YapT: Robin Wales
42
Prince RohitT: John T Mcinerney
42
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
46
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 12
Protexin Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
2:26AM (AEST)
Elite BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
39
Just StaggerT: John T Mcinerney
54
Opawa PinkT: Robin Wales
44
Know SmokeyT: Garry A Cleeve
39
Goldstar DarwinT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Archie's AlbaT: Janine M Jopson
41
Big TinyT: John T Mcinerney
36
Homebush FinnT: John T Mcinerney
49
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched