Addington Speed Map - 24th Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
1:49AM (AEST)
Sea Spray BertT: Barry T Freeman
54
Homebush SugarT: John T Mcinerney
52
Cold AffairT: Lisa J Waretini
50
Double QueenieT: John T Mcinerney
39
Fireball FudgeT: Ashley G Bradshaw
63
Opawa CooperT: Robin Wales
68
Diamond HarmonyT: Malcolm M Grant
62
Wizard WillieT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
55
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Mitcham OceanT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 2
Casswoods For Carpet Binding & Mats Dash
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
2:08AM (AEST)
Homebush PoppyT: John T Mcinerney
42
Bella FortunaT: Bruce C Dann
57
Bound UpT: John T Mcinerney
31
Paringi PamT: C Mitchell & W D Smith
31
Fear All PounamuT: Michael A Butler
57
Opal NoraT: John T Mcinerney
47
Diamond EmpressT: Malcolm M Grant
62
Opawa NipT: Robin Wales
66
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush RapperT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 3
Mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
2:24AM (AEST)
Taieri FinnT: Raymond Casey
55
Ghost ModeT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
33
Ohoka KateT: Lisa J Waretini
42
Sea Spray AshT: Barry T Freeman
55
Homebush BedeT: John T Mcinerney
41
Chicago HeadT: John T Mcinerney
39
Take A HintT: John T Mcinerney
66
Hilton HopeT: Bruce C Dann
64
Goldstar SlaterT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Homebush RapperT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 4
Beach Cafe & Wine Bar Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
2:39AM (AEST)
Diamond RosetteT: Malcolm M Grant
36
Miss JuneT: John T Mcinerney
55
Token VikkersT: Robin Wales
26
TonkawaT: C Mitchell & W D Smith
36
Homebush FantaT: John T Mcinerney
62
Gotcha CooperT: Calum J Weir
74
BaldrickT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Ohoka CarsenT: Lisa J Waretini
60
Homebush CoolT: John T Mcinerney
36
Mitcham OceanT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 5
Murray & Hannah @ Ray White 033715005 Stakes
520m
C1
$1,387 - $579 - $351
2:57AM (AEST)
Hustle AceT: Norman C Wanhalla
42
Homebush CarraT: John T Mcinerney
62
Kea VikingT: J & D Fahey
55
Opawa RodT: Robin Wales
44
Bye Bye PunterT: Robin Wales
62
Homebush SayerT: John T Mcinerney
58
Ain't He LuckyT: Norman C Wanhalla
38
Opa's JoyT: Raymond Casey
42
Smash ZoneT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Diamond CrusadeT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Race 6
I Pave Concrete Sprint
295m
C1
$793 - $331 - $201
3:14AM (AEST)
Homebush MachoT: John T Mcinerney
50
Punters KirstyT: Robin Wales
47
Grey WindT: Norman C Wanhalla
39
Culvie DoleT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
64
KhatiaT: John T Mcinerney
56
Ohoka LaceyT: Lisa J Waretini
46
Impressive HighT: John T Mcinerney
42
Bruno BarbarelliT: Bruce C Dann
69
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Homebush RapperT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 7
Zambora Brockie @ Stud Distance
645m
C1D
$2,113 - $882 - $535
3:34AM (AEST)
Goldstar SydneyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
39
Homebush FonzieT: John T Mcinerney
54
Opawa CutieT: J & D Fahey
Scratched
Goldstar MontanaT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Great WorkT: J & D Fahey
42
GemT: J & D Fahey
Scratched
Goldstar YankeeT: Riley L Evans
42
Race 8
Steve Anngow Drapes & Blinds Ph0272719588 Dash
295m
C2
$925 - $387 - $234
3:49AM (AEST)
Cadillac MackT: John T Mcinerney
49
Billy BuddT: Alan J Botherway
42
Adobe SpinnerT: Matthew G Roberts
50
Next OffT: Daniel J Lane
78
Goldstar WillaT: Riley L Evans
47
Homebush SonjaT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
King KaliT: Malcolm M Grant
54
Platonic AffairT: Lisa J Waretini
57
Sozin's AzureT: John T Mcinerney
52
Belfast DemoT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
Scratched
Race 9
Suck It Up Ltd Stakes Final
520m
C1F
$1,496 - $625 - $379
4:09AM (AEST)
Nighthawk ThornT: Matthew G Roberts
47
Goldstar TrumanT: Riley L Evans
47
Shermo BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
50
Lightfoot LunaT: Ashley G Bradshaw
56
Mitcham ManeringT: John T Mcinerney
48
Nighthawk WishT: Matthew G Roberts
54
Goldstar AlaskaT: Riley L Evans
52
Fond Of YouT: Ashley G Bradshaw
58
Kea VikingT: J & D Fahey
Scratched
Hustle AceT: Norman C Wanhalla
Scratched
Race 10
Angler's Arms Tavern Stakes
520m
C2
$1,586 - $663 - $402
4:27AM (AEST)
Nighthawk FancyT: Matthew G Roberts
44
Penalty DropT: Daniel J Lane
71
Goldstar SpookT: Riley L Evans
53
Opal HunterT: John T Mcinerney
57
RipstormT: J & D Fahey
55
Best BallT: Daniel J Lane
60
Holy GrailT: J & D Fahey
54
Opawa NigelT: J & D Fahey
66
Famous LeeT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
Scratched
Race 11
Dave Robbie Photographer Dash
295m
C2
$925 - $387 - $234
4:45AM (AEST)
Pitch MarkT: Daniel J Lane
68
Mustang MeganT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
77
Goldstar AvalonT: Riley L Evans
66
Goldstar Jay JayT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
51
Hilton HeadacheT: Bruce C Dann
75
Pontiac PatT: John T Mcinerney
49
Homebush CometT: John T Mcinerney
63
Smash GrenadeT: Malcolm M Grant
55
Sozin's AzureT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Lakota TonkaT: Heather G Cairns
Scratched
Race 12
Livamol Sprint
295m
C2
$925 - $387 - $234
5:05AM (AEST)
Smash OverT: Malcolm M Grant
55
Hilton JonesyT: Bruce C Dann
52
Mitcham QueenT: John T Mcinerney
58
Suck It UpT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
44
Go GunnaT: Robin Wales
42
Homebush LiamT: John T Mcinerney
62
Goldstar HalseyT: Riley L Evans
62
Yanira BaleT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
58
Sozin's AzureT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Lakota TonkaT: Heather G Cairns
Scratched