Addington Speed Map - 4th Mar 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint
295m
C3
$1,122 - $469 - $284
2:42AM (AEST)
Opawa RowdyT: Robin Wales
60
Homebush CometT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Mulberry SoxT: Kenneth J Cassidy
60
Opawa DanT: Janine M Jopson
66
Prince ZuluT: Lisa J Waretini
65
Starr BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
59
Fireball FudgeT: Ashley G Bradshaw
54
Diamond EmpressT: Malcolm M Grant
58
Ezra BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
AzkadelliaT: Rosemary D Blackburn
Scratched
Race 2
Kiwikiwihounds.co.nz Adoption Sprint
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
3:06AM (AEST)
Sam And SiT: John T Mcinerney
57
Super Over DramaT: Riley L Evans
72
Homebush GamblerT: John T Mcinerney
55
Tiggerlong DemonT: Daniel A Roberts
54
Special AsT: Janine M Jopson
70
Mustang MeganT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
78
Homebush StasserT: John T Mcinerney
42
Hendrix BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
49
Horse RangeT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Calm InfernoT: Bruce C Dann
Scratched
Race 3
Flair Sprint
295m
C3
$1,122 - $469 - $284
3:24AM (AEST)
Marakesh MaxT: John T Mcinerney
67
Smash AchieverT: Malcolm M Grant
56
Homebush RapperT: John T Mcinerney
62
Next OffT: Daniel J Lane
70
Know TacticsT: Garry A Cleeve
49
Goldstar WhiteyT: Steve & Bonnie Evans
59
Spice Spice BabyT: Ashley G Bradshaw
72
Opawa CooperT: Robin Wales
66
Ezra BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
AzkadelliaT: Rosemary D Blackburn
Scratched
Race 4
Kolorful Kanvas Dash
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
3:40AM (AEST)
Goldstar FloraT: Riley L Evans
51
Diamond HarmonyT: Malcolm M Grant
47
Regal JockT: John T Mcinerney
60
Maffra DaisyT: John T Mcinerney
50
Culvie NessT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
28
Knocka Know HowT: Garry A Cleeve
44
Amuri GeorgeT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Just IzzyT: Bruce C Dann
50
Horse RangeT: Malcolm M Grant
Opawa JawsT: Robin Wales
Scratched
Race 5
Thursday Place Pick Stakes
520m
C3
$1,848 - $772 - $468
4:01AM (AEST)
Goldstar MauneyT: Riley L Evans
50
Zipping BostonT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Darla BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
62
Miss AdobeT: Matthew G Roberts
41
Nighthawk FrenzyT: Matthew G Roberts
38
Angry JaneT: Matthew G Roberts
55
Opawa CutieT: Robin Wales
47
Best BallT: Daniel J Lane
76
Sailor AllenT: Anthony C Roberts
Race 6
Active Electrical Christchurch Dash
295m
C5
$1,586 - $663 - $402
4:28AM (AEST)
Mitcham MagicT: John T Mcinerney
81
Our DazzelT: Robin Wales
59
Hilton HeadacheT: Bruce C Dann
62
Archie John HillT: J & D Fahey
65
St. AndrewsT: Joshua M Lane
62
Goldstar CloverT: Riley L Evans
47
TuckerT: Daniel J Lane
46
Homebush BootsT: John T Mcinerney
66
TrousseauT: Jason E Dunn
Scratched
Know DebtT: Garry A Cleeve
Scratched
Race 7
Christchurch Casino Stakes
520m
C4
$2,244 - $938 - $569
4:54AM (AEST)
Goldstar YankeeT: Riley L Evans
42
Fairly AbleT: J & D Fahey
65
GaryT: Daniel J Lane
60
Pretty BusyT: J & D Fahey
42
MeatloafT: Sharon M Hindson
50
Know StateT: Garry A Cleeve
60
Opawa MayT: Robin Wales
42
Opawa DealT: J & D Fahey
57
He's AliT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 8
Zambora Brockie @ Stud Sprint
295m
CRA
$990 - $414 - $251
5:20AM (AEST)
Monty Mad HammerT: Ashley G Bradshaw
67
Homebush GlitchT: John T Mcinerney
90
Taieri MissileT: Raymond Casey
61
Taieri TayleeT: Raymond Casey
49
Button ItT: Janine M Jopson
64
Mitcham RobT: John T Mcinerney
58
Mitcham SamT: John T Mcinerney
49
Epic DiamondT: Janine M Jopson
66
Nova RapideT: Ashley G Bradshaw
Scratched
Mine HunterT: Janine M Jopson
Scratched
Race 9
Selwyn-rakaia Vet Services Stakes
520m
CRA
$1,718 - $718 - $435
5:46AM (AEST)
Young MaseT: Janine M Jopson
59
Bella FortunaT: Bruce C Dann
49
Penalty DropT: Daniel J Lane
58
Adobe BroT: Matthew G Roberts
52
Troublesome KevT: Janine M Jopson
55
HumblingT: J & D Fahey
52
Opawa RainbowT: J & D Fahey
69
La RochelleT: Jason E Dunn
73
FlurriesT: Janine M Jopson
Scratched
Race 10
Suck It Up Ltd Stakes
520m
C5
$2,641 - $1,103 - $669
6:12AM (AEST)
OzzieT: Daniel J Lane
58
Van NindiT: Calum J Weir
64
Ellias BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
30
Seductive KiwiT: Calum J Weir
Scratched
Marvaha BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
66
Uthor BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
39
Holy GrailT: J & D Fahey
46
Oster BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
44
Van EvieT: Calum J Weir
Race 11
Garrard's Horse And Hound Dash
295m
C5
$1,586 - $663 - $402
6:36AM (AEST)
Double SpeedT: Joshua M Lane
62
OakmountT: Daniel J Lane
67
Homebush MonkeyT: John T Mcinerney
54
Starburst GeorgeT: Malcolm M Grant
65
Amuri MagicT: John T Mcinerney
52
Ever RestedT: Ashley G Bradshaw
62
Tweet About ItT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
68
Man Of LettersT: Alison H Lee
46
TrousseauT: Jason E Dunn
Scratched
Goldstar MajorT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 12
Protexin Sprint
295m
C4
$1,322 - $552 - $335
6:56AM (AEST)
Ulyssa BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
50
Sneaky SnitchT: Al Hart & Km Taylor
44
Made The CutT: Daniel J Lane
86
Opawa PhilT: Robin Wales
36
Mitcham RyderT: John T Mcinerney
52
Homebush ZackT: John T Mcinerney
50
My Bro's EthicsT: Jason E Dunn
Scratched
Homebush AimeeT: John T Mcinerney
59
Horse RangeT: Malcolm M Grant
Scratched
Calm InfernoT: Bruce C Dann