Ballarat Speed Map - 18th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Eureka Concrete
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:57AM (AEST)
Tiggerlong FootT: Samantha Grenfell
35
Ruby DealerT: Ivan Chircop
48
AranyiT: Robert Colpoys
52
BafflingT: Ronald Dunne
38
Mad BlastT: Chris Darmanin
58
Tidy Up GirlT: Kenneth Howat
47
Was A BingleT: Vivianne Giles
57
Lucy MacT: Darlene Mcintyre
58
Slingshot ZoeT: Adrian Kenyon
Scratched
Roll The BonesT: Keith Kelly
Scratched
Race 2
Backmans Pet Foods
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:22AM (AEST)
Pinjarra BaleT: Correy Grenfell
57
Hurricane AceT: Jimmy Holt
54
Pearl DealerT: Ivan Chircop
66
Pyrenees PradaT: Ian Robinson
62
Major FloodT: Brian Hodgson
35
Crystal RocksT: Shara Quinlan
46
MarryingT: Kevin Ashton
62
Chuck AttackT: John Mangion
53
Pure RubyT: Kenneth Howat
Scratched
Coraline BaleT: Mark Roberts
Scratched
Race 3
Download The Watchdog App
390m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:37AM (AEST)
Things You DoT: Steven Chircop
55
Reiko ShockT: Deborah Coleman
53
Careless CrowT: Jeffrey Guy
40
In A BlueT: Michelle Mallia-Magri
56
Time TurnerT: Larry Franklin
42
Branson BaleT: Chloe Dew
45
Miss Molly MayT: Thomas Boehmke
69
Lonely JennyT: Elizabeth Lloyd
49
Mayfair RonnieT: Adrian Kenyon
Scratched
Tiggerlong CarT: Correy Grenfell
Scratched
Race 4
Tab Venue Mode
450m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:52AM (AEST)
Waikerie BanditT: Thomas Sharp
44
All FearT: Abraham Formosa
59
Joffa's NeptuneT: Peter Fulton
37
Mayfair FantasyT: Alexis Kenyon
70
Campaspe WilsonT: Brian Petty
46
Shim's HeartT: Mark Roberts
50
Trendy TouchdownT: Donna Knight
41
BrizoT: Robert Tolson
37
Stella's MemoryT: Thomas Boehmke
Scratched
Prince ArcherT: Emaly Frost
Scratched
Race 5
Revolution Print
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:12AM (AEST)
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
34
Crown SebonT: Paul Pace
55
Wishly BaleT: David Long
63
Zipping SladeT: Paul Pace
37
Seabrook ShortT: Chris Stanton
59
StarchieT: Brent Merton
Scratched
Rocky StrikeT: Frank Meyer
56
Chanko GirlT: Jason Tolson
39
FalconettiT: John Kruisselbrink
43
Bissaka SpiderT: Anthony Sacco
Scratched
Race 6
3ba/power Fm
545m
T3-5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:27AM (AEST)
AerolithologyT: Andrew Mooney
58
Zipping CelesteT: Deborah Coleman
42
Sugar SpiceT: Jessica Lyons
66
Cross WindT: Shara Quinlan
37
Cullquin FreyaT: Kevin Ashton
56
Malicious YaalaT: Jason Wickham
51
I'm Not BudgingT: Michael Chilcott
53
Aston RemiT: Josh Duncan
57
Race 7
Bottle-o
545m
T3-RW
$1,150 - $330 - $165
5:47AM (AEST)
Cullquin VincentT: Kevin Ashton
21
Joffa's LibertyT: Peter Fulton
56
Army's RemyT: Jessica Lyons
80
Fly To VictoryT: Robert Colpoys
57
Jumping JackT: Nicole Cachia
53
Rupert's BoyT: Kevin Ross
40
Yussuf BaleT: Mark Roberts
45
Johnny FatboyT: Pauline Patterson
38
Race 8
A1 Signage
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:08AM (AEST)
Little YaalaT: Jason Wickham
73
Ice StarT: Marcus Lloyd
49
Reiko BoltT: Ashleigh Ellen
45
Exclusively MineT: Steve Daniliuk
38
Zipping PistolT: Deborah Coleman
38
Annie My MateT: David Long
46
Aston SylvieT: Chris Johannsen
69
Joffa's MonaroT: Peter Fulton
43
Daph's WallyT: Donna Knight
Scratched
Take A SunflowerT: Shane Jack
Scratched
Race 9
Gpp 3300 Laser
390m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:27AM (AEST)
Avery CharmT: Joe Uglietta
47
Trending WaveT: Donna Knight
49
Acacia DreamT: Marcus Lloyd
51
Moira RoseT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
58
Blackpool CruzT: Ronald Dunne
Scratched
Siala GibletT: Kate Jackson
50
Fascinate CandyT: Steven Chircop
74
Magical PathT: Katrina Evans
57
Shania's DreamT: Jye Formosa
41
Race 10
Steve Tudor Electrical
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:45AM (AEST)
IrongateT: Abraham Formosa
63
Aston SelectT: Josh Duncan
65
Cryptic SignalT: Peter Crawley
79
Black PhoenixT: Jason Wickham
41
Cairnlea WinnieT: Andrew Xerri
63
Bad BaileyT: Paul Pace
61
Joyous CourageT: Ricky Coleman
84
Dr. PerryT: Mark Roberts
61
Crackerjack DirtT: Chloe Dew
Scratched
Aston ShadowT: Paul Pace
Scratched
Race 11
Catering Allsorts
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:07AM (AEST)
Lil SnoozeT: Glenn Campbell
46
Nyssa's GirlT: Catherine Roberts
71
For The ThrillT: Mark Giddings
55
Pandora's StarT: Jason Wickham
54
Maddingley MagicT: John Mangion
63
Gazer's LaneT: Michael Bewley
51
Way To StandT: D Geyer
61
Roxy Rum PumperT: Donna Knight
63
Take A RoseT: Shane Jack
Scratched
Oh SuzieT: Brent Merton
Scratched
Race 12
Tab - Long May We Play
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:27AM (AEST)
Impatient ArtyT: Catherine Roberts
59
Husky FreckleT: John Mangion
46
Oakvale CruiserT: Mark Giddings
64
Brazen CrowT: Jeffrey Guy
Scratched
Pretty MouseT: D Burley
50
Double UpT: Kevin Ashton
70
Pyrenees SpiritT: Hazelie Robinson
56
Awesome AssetT: John Mangion
59
Euchre JohnT: Paul Pace
50
Pyrenees AlphaT: Ian Robinson
Scratched