Bathurst Speed Map - 30th Mar 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Nsw Gbota Welcome Maiden
307m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
5:12AM (AEST)
Sunshine BrightT: Peter Parker
60
Dana LooneyT: Rodney Mcdonald
68
Motor City ColtT: Trent Anderson
28.8
On The WatchT: Darren Wort
58.4
Milly MunsterT: Ian Bonham
48
Hammer FootT: Errol Hughes
70.4
Solar EnergyT: Anthony Coyte
47.2
Rowdy RaffyT: Clifford Rushworth
34.4
Dancing HomeT: Ian Bonham
Scratched
Rebel ManT: Lynn Maney
Scratched
Race 2
Gbota Members Swipe & Win Comp Maiden
450m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
5:27AM (AEST)
Jazzy JonesT: Sydney Swain
68
Sleepy Can DoT: Richard Board
60
MoschusT: Stephen Gardiner
44
Winlock Big GirlT: Ian Bonham
44.8
Motor City FeverT: Trent Anderson
40
Sell More HousesT: Rodney Mcdonald
38.4
Nangar SilkT: Dennis Barnes
Scratched
Ray Of HopeT: Ian Bonham
33.6
Race 3
Ladbrokes Cash In Stakes
618m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
5:47AM (AEST)
Yenderra EvieT: Geoffrey Curtale
57.6
Tony's RescueT: Rodney Mcdonald
43.2
Midnight JoyceT: Mark Swift
46.4
Dark RainT: Robert Littlefield
49.6
Ninja QueenT: Robert Littlefield
37.6
My Bro ConnorT: Peter Barnes
72
Race 4
Ladbrokes Odds Boost Stakes
450m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:08AM (AEST)
Arrogant BobbyT: Len Haaring
52
Boree BelleT: Christopher Spratt
63.2
Double FeatureT: John Buttsworth
Scratched
Snapchat ShayneT: Peter Parker
49.6
Half MaskT: Lynn Maney
56.8
Diamond EnlimT: Len Haaring
33.6
Alf MulweeT: Peter Parker
Scratched
Double ActiveT: John Mathias
59.2
Miss ZiggyT: Matthew Murphy
53.6
Bolt AlongT: Rodney Mcdonald
54.4
Race 5
Bathurst Rsl 0-2 Win Stakes
520m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:29AM (AEST)
Outlaw TomT: Robert Littlefield
53.6
Thin LittleT: Garry Sheather
41.6
Midnight OfferT: David Pringle
46.7
Janiya BaleT: Holly Speed
Scratched
He's So HecticT: Amanda Ginn
62.4
Rich BuddyT: Ronald Seymour
52
Nangar MiaT: Dennis Barnes
35.2
Rockstar KhaliT: Matthew Murphy
48
Race 6
Fifty 8 George 0-2 Win Stakes
520m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:44AM (AEST)
Nangar FreedomT: Dennis Barnes
78.4
Movealong VannaT: Stephen Gardiner
43.2
Tiramisu For YouT: Robert Littlefield
48.8
Winlock SiennaT: Amanda Ginn
68
Crazy SevenT: Lisa Worthy
24
Raglan ViperT: Matthew Murphy
42.4
Jacobite DoubleT: Joanne Kerr
49.6
Race 7
Thank You Club Supporters Stakes
450m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:04AM (AEST)
Hey DreamerT: Lisa Worthy
41.6
Myrniong MasterT: Bradley O'Neil
66.4
Norman's GirlT: Darren Wort
61.6
Destiny JaneT: Steven Jones
80
Tribal StrikerT: Matthew Murphy
48
Galliano GirlT: Amanda Ginn
66.4
Khatanga BabeT: Christopher Spratt
62.4
We'll Soon KnowT: Jeffrey Mooney
49.6
Blayney BruiserT: Lisa Worthy
Scratched
Dana KingT: Rebecca Edenborough
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbrokes Info Hub Stakes
520m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:19AM (AEST)
Hope KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
72
Rocky's BrotherT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Happy Go LuckyT: Mark Swift
59.2
Go Go FernandoT: John Buttsworth
70.4
Gabby KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
76
How's It BeautyT: Kevin Baker
40.8
Spring BellaT: Scott Board
68
Winlock RamirezT: Kaleb Weekes
56.8
Maserati MickT: Lisa Worthy
52.8
Race 9
Ladbrokes Protest Payout Stakes
307m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
7:39AM (AEST)
Getalong DanaT: Rodney Mcdonald
49.6
LakesideT: Raymond Gold
46.4
Dana CorporalT: Rodney Mcdonald
59.2
Kitboolou CorzaT: Glen Prestwidge
71.2
Dana AliT: Rodney Mcdonald
68
Wolf BearT: Paul Steedman
52
Dana QueenT: Rodney Mcdonald
76
Zulu SmokeT: James Bridge
72.8
Race 10
Ladbrokes Multimaker Pathways Stakes
307m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:57AM (AEST)
Runway DellT: Ian Bonham
37.6
Get ThereT: Ian Bonham
44
MilostiT: Darren Wort
44
Issac's LadT: Raymond Gold
36.8
MossmanT: Garry Sheather
38.4
Jacobite BeauT: Derek Kerr
40
AddalinaT: Raymond Stevenson
35.2
Humble MouseT: Garry Sheather
Scratched
Speedy MarinaT: Dawn Lee
Scratched
Gotta Be MacT: Garry Sheather
60.8
Race 11
Hungry Hound Stakes
307m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
8:14AM (AEST)
Two OpalsT: John Buttsworth
68
AlabanaT: Gregory Mcalister
52.8
Not Feeling ItT: Darren Wort
52
Irondale FoxtrotT: Tania Trappett
Scratched
Irondale RomeoT: Tania Trappett
66.4
Irinka LloydT: John Jones
53.6
Arrogant DoraT: Len Haaring
60
O'lonnieT: Richard Board
65.6
Classy FeverT: James Farrell
36.8
BuckeyeT: Bradley O'Neil
Scratched
Race 12
Ladbrokes Cash Out Stakes
307m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:37AM (AEST)
Arrogant LillieT: Len Haaring
76
Elle MarinaT: Jeffrey Glover
Scratched
Dana MouseyT: Garry Sheather
64
Do You DigT: Trent Anderson
68.8
Egotistical EllaT: Lisa Worthy
51.2
Duncan CargoT: Ronald Steel
68.8
Crop TopT: Barry Conwell
40
Arrogant DustyT: Len Haaring
57.6
Miss JadeT: Bradley O'Neil
65.6
Durama DangerT: Richard Griffiths
Scratched