Bendigo Speed Map - 18th May 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
M
$1,600 - $460 - $230
4:39AM (AEST)
Buckle UpT: Gregory Guy
71
Not AfraidT: Susan Trim
33
Where's My CashT: Jason Hardy
30
Natsui DelightT: Peter Trim
Scratched
Matchbox LadyT: Maria Barber
48
Arts InfernoT: Josh Duncan
ChangeT: Gary Hansen
52
Race 2
Made Solutions Electrical And Data
425m
M
$1,600 - $460 - $230
5:01AM (AEST)
Righteous BaleT: Robert Camilleri
62
Red's ShoutT: Brian Brown
48
Fuse To BurnT: Wayne Gray
Scratched
Jayville CrewT: Michael Chilcott
48
Who Told JohnT: Ronald Fisher
50
Cookie DelightT: Susan Trim
42
Our Magic MissT: Dawn Trickey
67
Race 3
Canine Transport Services
425m
M
$1,600 - $460 - $230
5:19AM (AEST)
Dennis DelightT: Susan Trim
40
Gary's ProjectT: Gary Webb
Alvin DelightT: Peter Trim
Shine On MikadoT: Maria Barber
62
Brockie To BurnT: Wayne Gray
Scratched
Crimson OnyxT: Leland Medcraft
61
In MotionT: Daniel Pell
Scratched
Race 4
Shima Shine At Stud
425m
7
$1,850 - $530 - $265
5:39AM (AEST)
Champ DuranT: Sebastiano Gibilisco
47
Was A SoldierT: Robert Hayes
74
Bearded LadyT: Ben Joske
32
Curly FriesT: Aaron Debattista
38
Marlee MikadoT: Maria Barber
54
Buck KnifeT: Aaron Debattista
62
Adhana RicoT: John Barbara
57
Inga LennyT: Peter Inguanti
54
Race 5
Campbell's Comments
500m
7
$2,100 - $620 - $310
5:57AM (AEST)
Udella BaleT: Deborah Coleman
63
Apache ShoutT: Brian Brown
36
Atticus BaleT: Deborah Coleman
62
Ben CharlieT: Mark Morrissey
51
Barooga BoyT: Matthew Nash
55
Cool WhipT: Peter Trim
54
Inside OutT: Brian Buchanan
58
Satanic MikadoT: Maria Barber
39
Race 6
Gray's Bendigo
500m
5
$2,100 - $620 - $310
6:12AM (AEST)
Back NetT: Paul Jones
30
Dynamo DashT: Taylor Edwards
57
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
Scratched
Stellar RisingT: Walter Methven
41
Dolly JayT: Donald Jarvis
73
Jimmy ReikoT: Robert Camilleri
34
NotorietyT: Robert Hayes
Scratched
Bop MusicT: Daniel Pell
59
Race 7
Hanrahan Plumbing
500m
6G
$2,100 - $620 - $310
6:32AM (AEST)
Mamba BaleT: Deborah Coleman
73
Aussie BearT: Paul Jones
32
Inga SadieT: Mary Inguanti
52
Bell TopperT: Natasha Fullerton
62
Mcivor BonnieT: Barry Priest
31
Call Me MollyT: Gary Hansen
34
Rothwell RandomT: Matthew Nash
62
Mcivor JimmyT: Barry Priest
30
Race 8
Peter Brown Custom Homes
500m
X45
$2,250 - $650 - $325
6:49AM (AEST)
Two PhonesT: Ben Joske
60
Aston TributeT: Julie Chilcott
57
She Has ZipT: Abraham Formosa
68
Nitrogen OutlawT: Peter Inguanti
66
Reiko BartyT: Robert Camilleri
55
Batman's DreamsT: Aaron Debattista
58
Mohinga ChaseT: Walter Methven
46
ConroyT: John Barbara
68
Race 9
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
X67
$1,850 - $530 - $265
7:13AM (AEST)
Hatchet HarryT: Aaron Debattista
62
Ox The ManT: Brian Brown
59
Eileen JayT: Donald Jarvis
57
Our DannyT: Wendy Hansen
62
Jolene BaleT: Deborah Coleman
68
Moira RoseT: Michael Pell
60
Zipping BonanzaT: Deborah Coleman
62
Gai Water StarT: Gary Joske
55
Hannah's TigerT: Samuel Webb
Scratched
Race 10
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
6G
$1,850 - $530 - $265
7:30AM (AEST)
StimulationT: Glenda Buchanan
Scratched
Magic MurrayT: Dawn Trickey
64
No MarjenT: Stephanie Iskra
82
Elite PattyT: Kevin Ashton
45
Mango ManT: Aaron Debattista
Scratched
Lucky MollyT: Gary Cowcher
Scratched
Jett KabanaT: Rebecca Romyn
80
Mountain SnakeT: Aaron Debattista
74
Hannah's TigerT: Samuel Webb
49
Race 11
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
5
$1,850 - $530 - $265
7:53AM (AEST)
Whistling BulletT: Gary Joske
72
DistinguishT: John Barbara
74
Inga MiaT: Mary Inguanti
64
Ring A RangerT: Kayla Cottrell
Scratched
Especial EliseT: Peter Knott
62
Dark CompassT: Brian Brown
59
Forrest ElbowT: John Barbara
49
She's So LovableT: Gregory Guy
80
Poppy To BurnT: Wayne Gray
Scratched
Mcivor StretchT: Barry Priest
70
Race 12
Hip Pocket Bendigo
425m
5
$1,850 - $530 - $265
8:08AM (AEST)
Barcia KhanT: Tegan Gray
52
Fab SixT: Abraham Formosa
78
Gippsland BoyT: Cameron Knott
76
Inga LindaT: Mary Inguanti
70
Beep Test BaronT: Aaron Debattista
47
Hovey's BourbonT: Rebecca Romyn
59
Black RedeemerT: Michael Chilcott
52
MariachiT: Daniel Pell
50
Century RocksT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
Scratched
Butter Puddin'T: Ronald Fisher
Scratched