Bundaberg Speed Map - 23rd Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Tab
460m
M
$1,050 - $300 - $150
1:52AM (AEST)
Inga AprilT: Garry Cluse
34
Bro's GirlT: John White
Sudden ImpactT: David Plummer
Scratched
Rogue StarT: Craig Emery
42
Koolboo SupremeT: Brian Terry
34
Hostile RageT: David Plummer
43
Midnight MillionT: Gregory Kennedy
8
Amazing ArcherT: Phillip Carter
47
Expat MohawkT: Laurence Thomas
42
Race 2
Chip Tyre Recyclers
460m
NNP
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:12AM (AEST)
Hillbilly BootsT: Ronald Brook
57
Cambla Samba KidT: Louise Cameron
50
Wildash DancerT: Paul Burgess
54
Stop It BellaT: Paul Burgess
67
Flying XenaT: John Kuhn
37
Koolboo DozzaT: Brian Terry
42
Banjo's FlameT: Ronald Brook
38
Jabril BaleT: Paul Burgess
40
Race 3
Terry Signs
460m
MA5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:27AM (AEST)
Blackpool BlastT: John White
76
Zipper UpT: Natasha Ogden
51
Crakalakin CaityT: Narelle Mulcahy
58
New WaveT: Paul Burgess
Scratched
Deep EmotionT: Gregory Kennedy
53
Mr. ApolloT: John Kuhn
64
NaveedT: Narelle Mulcahy
54
MaeveT: Louise Cameron
61
Angry AngusT: Craig Emery
59
Race 4
East End Hotel
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:43AM (AEST)
Hara's SladeT: Narelle Mulcahy
69
Casual BeachT: Jodie Sarnadsky
61
Brae BearT: David Plummer
73
Volvo Soccer MumT: Natasha Ogden
44
Really RoyalT: David Raines
62
Elle KodaT: Darren Taylor
52
Precious HopeT: John Kuhn
38
Prince CosmicT: Ricky Hassall
Scratched
Race 5
Uncle Rusty's Photos
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:07AM (AEST)
Loose WireT: Tracy Trigg
38
Houdini WhoT: Garry Cluse
50
Farmor Watch HerT: Jodie Sarnadsky
62
Wildash LouT: Paul Burgess
67
My Bro BeachT: Darren Taylor
45
Roman SirenT: Allen Kelly
36
Magic SueT: David Raines
58
Cisco SniperT: Craig Emery
67
Race 6
Endeavour Foundation
550m
5
$1,750 - $500 - $250
3:22AM (AEST)
Wildash MacieT: Paul Burgess
58
SavoirT: Phillip Carter
61
Talking NumbersT: John Kuhn
44
FactionalT: Paul Burgess
55
InciterT: Gregory Kennedy
42
Pitch Black GagaT: Darren Taylor
58
Blazing PenskeT: Craig Emery
28
Rock On RoxyT: David Raines
53
Race 7
Great Northern Brewing Co.
460m
X45F
$1,225 - $350 - $175
3:42AM (AEST)
Farmor Watch ItT: Ken Boody
64
Ragin' CometT: Louise Cameron
37
EverestT: Ken Boody
68
Not ScaredT: Ronald Brook
41
Roy RevereT: Eric Conroy
62
FabthorT: John Kuhn
65
Kiki's MomT: Ricky Hassall
66
Louisiana FlyerT: Stephen Bland
54
Loves Me NotT: Ken Boody
Scratched
Naughty StreakT: Paul Burgess
Scratched
Race 8
Bargara Bakery
460m
X34
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:57AM (AEST)
Kiewa RebelT: Ronald Brook
38
Nerve SettlerT: Ricky Hassall
50
Andrew's ShadowT: Paul Burgess
66
Sumatran StarT: Craig Emery
74
Soda CaesarT: David Plummer
54
Naughty StreakT: Paul Burgess
46
Velocity TonelliT: Paul Burgess
Scratched
Race 9
Sky Racing
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
4:17AM (AEST)
Tender TalkT: David Raines
71
Off BreakT: Darren Taylor
58
Go NikkiT: Laurence Thomas
42
Dr. OutlanderT: Narelle Mulcahy
59
Maze AngelT: Craig Emery
46
Farmor Watch HimT: Jodie Sarnadsky
62
Cambla GoldT: Stephen Bland
54
Lock And LoadT: David Plummer
35