Dubbo Speed Map - 16th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Zipping Garth @ Stud Maiden
318m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
6:53AM (AEST)
State My MateT: Garry Gibson
70
Raymond CargoT: Ronald Steel
Fusion TyphoonT: Wesley Mcdonald
70
Arrogant RustyT: Len Haaring
All Star StateT: Garry Gibson
Scratched
She's A GiftT: Merle Clarke
Tralee TroubleT: Melanie Mabbott
74
Subzero SuttonT: Robert Harrison
80
Wicked IllusionT: Tania Trappett
51
Sweet SandyT: Clifford Rusten
Scratched
Race 2
Ladbrokes Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht1
400m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:12AM (AEST)
Tralee BamT: Melanie Mabbott
76
Impatient MeT: Graeme Smith
56
Cash BanditT: Nevyl Hand
73
Swift JusticeT: Paul Braddon
74
Moon ShakerT: Lynn Maney
62
Magic FuryT: Errol Hughes
71
Jodie KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
On The WagonT: Graham Dixon
76
Rookie FusionT: Wesley Mcdonald
Scratched
Spring VenomT: Joshua Board
Scratched
Race 3
Ladbrokes Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht2
400m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:27AM (AEST)
Mischief PalT: Derek Kerr
76
Irinka SusanT: Amanda Ginn
54
Bogan WeirT: Graham Dixon
57
Shelly SwiftT: Paul Braddon
58
Subzero Trans AmT: Robert Harrison
59
Lumeah FinnT: Garry Abernethy
62
Ned KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
62
Spring RenegadeT: Scott Board
64
Jennifer SmilesT: Samantha Ashman
Scratched
Pauline KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Race 4
Ladbrokes Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht3
400m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:51AM (AEST)
Gunnadoo AvenueT: Benjamin Howe
LilayiT: Amanda Ginn
42
Zipping TrishT: Glen Muller
62
Unlock The FuryT: Paul Braddon
66
Riley CaseyT: Peter Carr
74
Arrogant SuzyT: Len Haaring
64
Subzero StalloneT: Robert Harrison
78
FlamebeauT: Shannon Kirby
64
Pauline KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Spring GonzalesT: Joshua Board
Scratched
Race 5
Ladbrokes Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht4
400m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:11AM (AEST)
Daisy's GirlT: Errol Hughes
85
Riley's FusionT: Wesley Mcdonald
74
Bee CaseyT: Peter Carr
51
Carla's TreasureT: Shaun Kirby
38
Act NowT: Carl Moss
50
Rare TalentT: Darren Wort
81
Arrogant LillieT: Len Haaring
45
Wilde LilyT: Melanie Mabbott
54
Spring GonzalesT: Joshua Board
Scratched
Jumpy KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht5
400m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:37AM (AEST)
Spring MeteorT: Joshua Board
Scratched
Lachie's ShyT: Ronald Steel
Scratched
Never But AlwaysT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Tralee BlazeT: Melanie Mabbott
Scratched
Total BogleT: Leighton Winter
Scratched
Crown MaxT: Carl Moss
Scratched
Grand SafariT: Lynn Maney
Scratched
Paige KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Jumpy KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Jennifer SmilesT: Samantha Ashman
Race 7
Grnsw 5th Grade Series Final
516m
5F
$5,000 - $1,000 - $600
8:52AM (AEST)
Total BurnerT: Leighton Winter
Scratched
Winlock SiennaT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Swift DylanT: Graham Pickering
Scratched
Blackfoot AngelT: Errol Hughes
Scratched
He's So HecticT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Tradie's MateT: Shaun Kirby
Scratched
Wendy ByrdeT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Stanley KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
Scratched
Sold No HousesT: Rodney Mcdonald
Chief BronieT: Paul Wasson
Race 8
Christmas Packages Available
318m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:17AM (AEST)
Fusion CrackerT: Wesley Mcdonald
82
Bogan PantherT: Graham Dixon
68
Lily GirlT: Glen Muller
66
Mr. CashT: Graham Pickering
58
Awake Until DawnT: Michael Holgate
65
Morales CaseyT: Peter Carr
74
Swift JillT: Vicki Pickering
86
Simon RalphT: Robert Harrison
67
Road Lee LassT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Lumeah MillaT: Garry Abernethy
Scratched
Race 9
No Trials At Dubbo Tuesday 19th October
318m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
9:35AM (AEST)
Lightning BlazerT: Pamela Braddon
70
Fusion ArtT: Richard Hawker
59
Dance A TangoT: Glen Muller
75
Aston CurrentT: Paul Britt
65
Rapid Hill BillyT: Paul Braddon
72
Rich HistoryT: Paul Braddon
57
Brockie's CharmT: Mark Wicks
71
Stinger CaseyT: Peter Carr
74
Race 10
Feral Franky @ Stud
400m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
9:55AM (AEST)
Blazing LisaT: Pamela Braddon
72
Carla's MagicT: Pamela Braddon
73
Meeka's AngelT: Errol Hughes
65
Swift KevinT: Graham Pickering
61
Brown's BoyT: Graeme Smith
79
Western HeroT: Graham Pickering
74
Meeka's CharmT: Pamela Braddon
88
Race 11
Ladbrokes Switch
318m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:14AM (AEST)
Crystal MaidenT: Richard Hawker
50
Test Of TimeT: Nevyl Hand
64
Justice ServedT: Tania Trappett
Scratched
Min Jam SumaT: Amanda Ginn
71
Benny BowT: Pamela Braddon
75
Clare A ChanceT: Pamela Braddon
91
Fernando BenandoT: Paul Britt
78
Arrogant ScottyT: Len Haaring
46
Radium BlueT: Merle Clarke
59
Spring MoverT: Samantha Ashman
Scratched
Race 12
Ladbrokes Split Multi
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:34AM (AEST)
Lumeah GeorgeT: Garry Abernethy
66
Swift ChesterT: Graham Pickering
41
Dragonfly DivaT: Craig Tuntler
79
Min Jam SayaT: Amanda Ginn
71
White TicketT: Nevyl Hand
77
Husky FlyerT: Paul Britt
46
Iron SpikeT: Shannon Kirby
63
Ritza JanelleT: Darren Wort
52
Tralee AceT: Melanie Mabbott
Scratched