Gawler Speed Map - 18th Sep 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Bunyip Maiden Stake
400m
M
$805 - $230 - $115
5:45AM (AEST)
Halina's FantasyT: Vadim Roz
42.9
Burning EllaT: Raymond Murray
49.6
Black HulkT: Nicole Price
34.4
Bad BehaviourT: Nicole Price
52
Le ChompT: Gino Grgurovic
36
Race 2
Gawler Dry Cleaners Maiden Stake
400m
M
$805 - $230 - $115
6:06AM (AEST)
Bilman's MelodyT: Neil Mann
8
Petite PrincessT: Nicole Price
58.4
Spring PoldarkT: Gregory Board
60
Andy's HandyT: Gino Grgurovic
40
Miss Fab FocusT: Robyn Mackellar
60
Race 3
G-six Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
6:31AM (AEST)
Rhynstone BlakeT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
36
Bazza's BabeT: Jayde Hurley
30.4
Burnt GoldT: Renata Maruszczyk
48
Mister KingswoodT: Gino Grgurovic
54.4
For The ThrillT: Rebecca Romyn
68
Dance MovesT: Anthony Fry
Scratched
Zambora LuluT: Raymond Barkla
Scratched
Billie BurnerT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
25.6
Race 4
G-six Greyhound Adoption Program Sa
400m
X45H
$975 - $280 - $140
6:51AM (AEST)
Love FirstT: Tony Lagana
68.8
Lily's LadT: Kiah Hurley
73.6
Making DoughT: Steven Brook
57.6
She's HopeT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
30.4
Almighty StripeT: Timothy Richards
70.4
Premier PeruzziT: Yvonne Maxwell
56.8
ContrailT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Nancy LeeT: Kim Johnstone
Scratched
Race 5
G-six Giddy-up
400m
X45H
$975 - $280 - $140
7:13AM (AEST)
Fantastic YankeeT: Lester Harris
70.4
Meek And MildT: Timothy Richards
44
Victa CalebT: Michael Giniotis
58.4
Hope's TributeT: Nicole Price
48
ClevermanT: Aart Verhoef
74.4
Nangar CookieT: Yvonne Maxwell
64.8
Nigel LeeT: Kim Johnstone
Scratched
Magic OzzieT: Vernon Anderson
Scratched
Race 6
G-six Xp3020
531m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
7:28AM (AEST)
Stella WarningT: Michael Giniotis
73.6
Rock It FabioT: Vadim Roz
68
Sky DasherT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
68
Thunder OnT: Wendy Sebastyan
70.4
Power StoneT: Steven Brook
52
Gold BurnerT: Timothy Richards
62.4
From The GalleryT: Troy Murray
Scratched
Race 7
G-six Accell Therapy
531m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
7:43AM (AEST)
Simple ManT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
50.4
Big BurnerT: Anthony Fry
40
Tarra RocketT: Rebecca Romyn
68.8
Scarred WarriorT: Vadim Roz
52
Gentle BurnerT: Desmond Hockley
61.6
Tyson's ChoiceT: Tony Lagana
60
From The GalleryT: Troy Murray
Scratched
Race 8
G-six The Bunyp Mixed Stake
531m
X345
$1,125 - $320 - $160
7:58AM (AEST)
Super BluT: Troy Murray
73.6
Lektra TheoryT: Nicole Price
62.4
Aston OpalT: June Sharpe
72
InstantaneousT: Ben Rawlings
44
Spring CobraT: Gregory Board
68
Venus And MarsT: Raymond Fewings
60.8
Emmy GrayT: Troy Murray
Scratched
Rippin' ManuT: Kim Johnstone
Scratched
Race 9
Gawler Dry Cleaners
400m
MA
$920 - $260 - $130
8:23AM (AEST)
Spirit Of PopT: Angela Modra
65.6
Nut AllergyT: Scott Feltus
48
Sketchy GunT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Victa NashT: Michael Giniotis
25.6
Black RuskyT: Raymond Barkla
38.4
Race 10
G-six Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
8:39AM (AEST)
Stellar JewelT: Paul Bodsworth
52
Spring ScoutT: Gregory Board
64
Willow RoseT: Georgina Hall
25.6
Lenko LassT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
19.2
Miss AmityT: Anthony Milligan
57.6
Shining JewelT: Anthony Fry
52
Molly's BurnerT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Burning VixenT: Renata Maruszczyk
Scratched