Gawler Speed Map - 11th Jun 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Bunyip
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
5:08AM (AEST)
For Five SecondsT: Clint Trengove
Swinging FortsT: Marcello Calicchio
62
Lovely WishT: Nicole Price
59
Phil The PowerT: Wendy Sebastyan
65
NinkasiT: Debra Stuppos
62
Hey GraceT: Raymond Murray
70
Race 2
Greyhounds As Pets
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
5:23AM (AEST)
Shantui's EmberT: Nathan Goodenough
57
BenitoiteT: Paul Fagan
50
Sassy IzzyT: Kim Johnstone
75
Ragin' FinesseT: Robyn Mackellar
46
Bella SweetT: Michael Taylor
75
Birdie BoundT: Colin Swain
72
Race 3
Gawler Dry Cleaners Stake
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
5:42AM (AEST)
Brindle MartiniT: Simon Gesler
78
Betty's DreamT: Paul Fagan
73
It's A MaybeT: Rebecca Romyn
Scratched
Long Gully RogerT: Paula Hearnden
61
Another PeachT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
64
Sky PrincessT: Tara Rasmussen
68
They Call MeT: Steven Brook
Scratched
InnocentT: Kim Johnstone
54
Race 4
Nixon's Function Centre Mixed Stake
643m
XM6
$1,230 - $380 - $190
5:59AM (AEST)
Zero TimeT: Gino Grgurovic
46
Darwin O'connorT: Robert Isaacson
34
Whole WayT: Richard Pearce
43
Departure GateT: Damien Bates
50
DunkelT: Yvonne Maxwell
31
Compton LucyT: Gino Grgurovic
29
Blake's CrossingT: Ben Rawlings
55
Mai Tai FocusT: Michael Giniotis
44
Race 5
Accell Therapy Stake
531m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
6:22AM (AEST)
American MustardT: Scott Feltus
50
Unleashed FuryT: David Stockdale
51
Turbo RaiderT: Paula Hearnden
65
Job KeeperT: Paul Fagan
53
Coach KleinT: Robyn Mackellar
56
Chloe BurnerT: Gino Grgurovic
Money On BlackT: Kiah Hurley
64
Colden ExpressT: Jason Dolan
58
Race 6
Xp3020 Stake
400m
4
$975 - $280 - $140
6:44AM (AEST)
Our Boy WolfT: Brenton Prouse
86
Sutton DaisyT: Angela Modra
76
ClevermanT: Aart Verhoef
68
Sutton FrankieT: Angela Modra
61
Chevy ChaserT: Raymond Barkla
73
Good Odds DianaT: Ben Rawlings
86
Our Katie RoseT: Tony Lagana
64
Race 7
Giddy-up Stake
400m
5
$920 - $260 - $130
7:01AM (AEST)
No KnowledgeT: Raymond Barkla
44
Freddy ReikoT: Kim Johnstone
54
Pass The SauceT: Raymond Murray
67
Crazy DivaT: Desmond Hockley
77
Sometime CrazyT: Renata Maruszczyk
53
Maddie MeT: Aart Verhoef
67
Rapid ResponseT: Paul Fagan
51
Emerley ElusiveT: Judith Hurley
74
Bella BlitzT: Kevin Bewley
Scratched
Cawbourne SophieT: Christopher Jaensch
Scratched
Race 8
The Bunyip Stake
400m
5
$920 - $260 - $130
7:23AM (AEST)
CrimesT: Kim Johnstone
66
Super TieT: Raymond Murray
60
Just KennyT: Harrison Trengove
81
Hopey GirlT: Paul Fagan
74
Burning GlowT: Renata Maruszczyk
64
Long Gully EvieT: Paula Hearnden
48
Emerley DrummerT: Kelvin Douglas
50
Making DoughT: Steven Brook
74
Sugar Ray PrinceT: Kevin Bewley
Scratched
RenewedT: Rebecca Romyn
Scratched
Race 9
Greyhounds As Pets Stake
531m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
7:43AM (AEST)
Vontae MackT: Ben Rawlings
58
Coorong NuggetT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
74
Double VisionT: Gino Grgurovic
34
Miss BreakoutT: Gino Grgurovic
59
Under StudyT: Donald Turner
42
Far More CrazyT: Desmond Hockley
47
Race 10
Gawler Dry Cleaners Mixed Stake
531m
X45
$1,125 - $320 - $160
8:01AM (AEST)
Northern ZoneT: Nicole Price
61
Sell More HousesT: Kiah Hurley
38
Zipping BatesT: Donald Turner
52
Bad LieutenantT: Kelvin Douglas
53
Sutton SandyT: Angela Modra
76
Tangelo FireT: Ben Rawlings
74
Race 11
Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
8:16AM (AEST)
Ripplebrook SnipT: Robert Isaacson
63
Cool Your JetsT: Paul Fagan
70
Naja NajaT: Ben Rawlings
41
Our Girl DaisyT: Robyn Mackellar
60
Running GearT: Damien Bates
58
Aston TallulahT: June Sharpe
61
Flossy HillT: Tony Lagana
Scratched
IllustrationT: Kevin Bewley
Scratched
Race 12
Accell Therapy Open Stake
400m
O
$1,190 - $340 - $170
8:42AM (AEST)
All Out CrazyT: Michael Wittholz
66
Air MarshallT: Raymond Murray
80
Emerley ZeroT: Judith Hurley
87
Blue Tick FernT: Rebecca Romyn
83
Canya BandidoT: Ben Rawlings
70