Healesville Speed Map - 15th Jan 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Silver Eagle Outfitters
300m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
11:32PM (AEST)
Don't Know JakeT: Darren Petersen
53
Crystal EditionT: Trevor Whitford
46
So Very NiceT: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
49
Mt. View GingerT: Trevor Whitford
50
Blazin' CoolT: Paula Calafiore
43
Paetta BaleT: Aaron Campbell
56
Fernando's PrideT: Colin Goodman
47
Jerry BuzzardT: Kevin Tirchett
62
Race 2
Gough Cuts
300m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
11:50PM (AEST)
Parumba BartyT: Lina Repici
50
Boes BambinoT: Victor Gay
74
Shining EllieT: Mark Hetherton
46
Your QueenT: Brent Merton
50
Bakali GeorgeT: Leland Medcraft
74
Stunning OneT: Peter Martinovic
50
Tralee RiotT: Gregory Mclachlan
45
Black Hog RideT: Terri-maree Morris
63
Race 3
Greyhound Adoption Program
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
12:07AM (AEST)
Further DreamerT: Joe Uglietta
56
Springvale MistyT: Anthony Varchione
58
Anna VictoremT: Brent Merton
82
Lady EleganceT: John Brown
65
Cee Me SnoopT: Graeme Campbell
37
Super NatT: Joshua Formosa
53
Atlas BombshellT: Lorraine Cookson
56
Race 4
Tab - Long May We Play
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
12:27AM (AEST)
I'm Another WhizT: Michael Heydon
50
Run Shifty RunT: Ryan Galea
68
Lucky PawsT: Jennifer Thorpe
50
Scott WreckedT: Arron Rocke
58
Aston VerveT: Jess Fothergill
55
DarklightT: Debbie Bewley
63
Succession PlanT: Frank Meyer
60
Race 5
Wild Grains Bakery
350m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
12:46AM (AEST)
Meehan ZiggyT: Jodie Elliott
54
Barunga BulletT: Brent Merton
60
Boes High FiveT: Victor Gay
50
Mt. View DodgerT: Trevor Whitford
50
Grumpy AlT: Alan Campbell
50
Warrior JakeT: Wade Green
62
American StarT: Malcolm Davis
54
Race 6
Tab Venue Mode
350m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
1:01AM (AEST)
Rocky StrikeT: Calven Russell
70
Huntly StarT: Jess Fothergill
46
Ted DoT: Wade Green
46
Spring RollT: Calven Russell
60
Karen's WordT: Garry Johnson
63
Sweet HostilityT: Graeme Campbell
45
Front BarT: Peter Craig
54
Race 7
Jason Mckeown Photography
350m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
1:16AM (AEST)
Harvey WarbangerT: Neville Haigh
66
Fran KeepingT: Gordon Edwards
65
State Of MineT: John Kantzidis
47
Shaded DisguiseT: Samuel Tyler
54
PreciselyT: Frank Meyer
50
Silver SkyT: Constance Mcmillan
61
Side SplittingT: Calven Russell
56
KamariT: Justin Perkins
46
Race 8
Healesville.grv.org.au
350m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
1:40AM (AEST)
Challis SpriteT: Graham Laidlay
73
Belle CurveT: George Kantzidis
55
Aston LoganT: Jess Fothergill
54
Divine DixieT: Malcolm Davis
61
Burning MountainT: Stephanie Cameron
59
Secret PackageT: Angela Galea
40
MelanisticT: Gregory Tatti
56
Race 9
#13strong
300m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
1:57AM (AEST)
Jackie's ExhibitT: Jess Fothergill
77
Cloak And DaggerT: Paul Cusack
74
Urana VieriT: Colin Baker
70
Need To ShineT: Shelly-Ann Warde
71
Double UpT: Calven Russell
49
Broken BootsT: Joe Uglietta
60
Retro ReeceT: Trevor Whitford
54
Assume KealyT: Dale Dawson
72
Race 10
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
300m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
2:17AM (AEST)
Max RubyT: Jan Brooks
50
Rev The JockeyT: Gordon Edwards
61
Send It TuckerT: Darren Petersen
42
Queen Of PromiseT: Steven Hetherton
62
Without FearT: John Martinovic
52
Potente RocksT: David Plumridge
46
Wishly BaleT: Jason Formosa
51
Half A DoubleT: Leon Lacy
70
Race 11
Trials Every Wednesday
300m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
2:42AM (AEST)
KaiqueT: Natalie Perkins
51
Benefit SummaryT: Wade Green
62
Chill Out IslaT: Ronald Dunne
41
Mt. View RocksT: Trevor Whitford
58
Showboat CapersT: Jason Stemmer
60
Indy's DreamT: Daryl Holmes
58
Jono's ExpressT: Gary Edwards
76
Pat's Me MumT: Donald Jarvis
54
Race 12
Download The New Watchdog App
300m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
3:08AM (AEST)
Boes RewardT: Victor Gay
89
Billy TirchT: Kevin Tirchett
77
KranskeyT: Mark Johnson
47
South East QueenT: Allan Meyer
47
Courtney LeeT: David Schwarz
54
Ginger MeggsT: John Galea
77
Kinloch JourneyT: Jye Formosa
68