Lithgow Speed Map - 16th Jan 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Commercial Hotel Maiden
414m
M
$250 - $80 - $40
12:30AM (AEST)
Cracker ShacobyT: Terrence Northey
65
Dusty ChloeT: Ronald Hoogenboom
Scratched
Kamikaze MagicT: Rodney Newell
40
Carla's TreasureT: Casie O'Neil
Scratched
Rosie FeverT: Casie O'Neil
24
Run Around DaisyT: Clifford Rushworth
4
Free RoadT: Paul Roach
Gulgong FlyerT: Arthur Barrass
58
Race 2
Wang Hotel Maiden
287m
M
$250 - $80 - $40
12:48AM (AEST)
Red PocketT: Helen Rylands
Boom Time AllyT: Ronald Hoogenboom
4
Kamikaze CowgirlT: Rodney Newell
69
Delightful KimT: Ian Bonham
41
Hartley BethT: Trevor Robinson
34
Blazing BobbieT: Ronald Hoogenboom
66
Our SookyT: Clifford Rushworth
36
Forgot To AskT: Alan Provest
Race 3
Lithgow Workers Club
414m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
1:06AM (AEST)
Montana GirlT: Robert Turner
54
Hard GameT: Sarah Hopkins
65
Sleepy Can DoT: Richard Board
53
Keck's AngleT: Rudolf Kaliwoda
46
Boy In BlueT: Casie O'Neil
42
BrooksyT: Paul Roach
47
Three Thirty OneT: Peter Barnes
71
Race 4
Brain Family Appreciation
287m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
1:24AM (AEST)
It's Cash TimeT: Brett Gilbert
62
Opher RoadT: Earl Anderson
41
Banjo BewareT: Clifford Rushworth
57
Ever HopefulT: William O'Neil
56
Daddy's Girl SalT: Richard Board
4
Katie's CuddlesT: Lisa Worthy
54
Rowdy RaffyT: Clifford Rushworth
53
Hay JillT: Laurence Duncan
55
Ya MumT: Earl Anderson
Scratched
Race 5
Alice Cook Appreciation
414m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
1:42AM (AEST)
Crystal ShacobyT: Terrence Northey
51
Toe TaggerT: Sarah Hopkins
55
Miss CalaisT: James Farrell
36
Ramblin' BootsT: Casie O'Neil
46
Autumn BayT: Richard Board
45
Issac's LadT: Raymond Gold
47
Spring HondoT: Scott Board
70
Race 6
Diana & Terry Banks Appreciation
414m
FFA
$400 - $125 - $75
2:00AM (AEST)
My Bro ConnorT: Peter Barnes
35
Andy's TrinityT: Laurence Duncan
54
Bluestone SophieT: Rodney Newell
74
Black Eye JackT: Alan Provest
71
Sakura ShacobyT: Terrence Northey
58
Spring BellaT: Scott Board
55
Shakira ShacobyT: Terrence Northey
65
Beats ManeuvaT: Leonard Absalom
38
Tour Of DutyT: Peter Withers
Scratched
Race 7
Springvale
287m
X45
$350 - $110 - $60
2:18AM (AEST)
Tuxedo JackT: Raymond Gold
50
Under SeaT: Earl Anderson
Scratched
Daintree LilliT: Earl Anderson
35
Toy FairT: John Barrass
70
Winking NickT: Alan Provest
46
Jilliby StormT: Earl Anderson
47
Hay SamT: Laurence Duncan
50
Runway OscarT: Craig Benjamin
56
Race 8
Joan & Jim Keeley Appreciation
414m
X45
$350 - $110 - $60
2:36AM (AEST)
Speedy MarinaT: Dawn Lee
42
Bugatti MonachT: Raymond Thomas
46
Shacoby BlazeT: Terrence Northey
59
Caps Lock OnT: Leonard Absalom
59
Midnight LalaT: William O'Neil
41
Pebbles CianT: John Chapman
55