Mount Gambier Speed Map - 6th May 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Jb Irrigation Maiden Stake
400m
M
$425 - $145 - $120
2:31AM (AEST)
King HappyT: Edna Fennell
Fairy WandT: Captain Abbott
Ragin' NeroT: Kevin Bewley
48
Little HerbieT: Lewis Green
43
Another SchoonerT: Lewis Green
36
See HarveyT: Andrew Graham
Bungaloo EbonyT: John Little
Scratched
Race 2
Commercial Hotel Maiden Stake
400m
M
$425 - $145 - $120
2:49AM (AEST)
Up There RedT: Wade Green
Rip TearT: Peter Byrne
Cawbourne PinT: Tony Rasmussen
58
Millie BayT: Andrew Graham
Bungaloo YvonneT: John Little
Lala EucalyptusT: Lewis Green
Scratched
Paradise FiveT: David Peckham
Scratched
Big CadillacT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 3
Progreyhoundtips.com
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
3:07AM (AEST)
Alpaca DelilahT: Melissa Freitag
Rose BayT: Andrew Graham
42
Danny CreekT: Raylene Gavin
53
Bourne BlueT: David Peckham
38
Norket BoyT: Dita Mitchell
Bazil BrushT: David Fennell
44
Millie's WonderT: Peter Fulton
Scratched
Caribbean QueenT: Robert Proctor
Scratched
Race 4
Metal Worx
400m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
3:24AM (AEST)
Night GlowT: Kevin Bewley
58
Cash Or ChequeT: Tony Rasmussen
74
Jayla BaleT: Lewis Green
34
Black Heel HighT: Wade Green
58
Zen PrinceT: Kevin Bewley
54
Bobbie BubleT: Shaun Baulch
58
Just KennyT: Harrison Trengove
Scratched
Like A SlugT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 5
Exchange Printers
400m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
3:41AM (AEST)
Toolleen TownT: Clint Trengove
40
Azumi SpiritT: Adam Mackereth
Scratched
Ship Of FoolsT: Wade Green
57
Storm To BurnT: Kyle Goodwin
Scratched
Grand GiveawayT: Rachel Baulch
49
See NitroT: Andrew Graham
35
Banjo BlissT: Captain Abbott
31
Posterior ChainT: Garry Anesbury
58
Jack's FantasyT: Kevin Quinn
44
Chanko GirlT: Douglas Hammerstein
59
Race 6
Bartholomew Pick6
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
3:56AM (AEST)
Raging RoccoT: Lewis Green
39
Midnight IncyT: David Peckham
60
Jimary RangerT: Dita Mitchell
54
Bungaloo SarahT: John Little
54
Singing FlameT: Garry Anesbury
42
Benefit SummaryT: Wade Green
70
Black StratT: Lewis Green
52
CapitisT: Mathew Tabb
70
Bourne MaximumT: Raylene Gavin
Scratched
Mystic LaneT: William Wilson
Scratched
Race 7
Bourne Kennels
512m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
4:12AM (AEST)
Bungaloo TexT: John Little
Big LeighT: Anthony Harding
25
Blazing KiaraT: William Wilson
Scratched
White CadillacT: Captain Abbott
12
Betty's EntityT: Melissa Freitag
53
Wilshire GirlT: Lewis Green
33
Compton BrettT: Noel Perry
12
Bourne BrettT: David Peckham
Cookie DeedsT: Andrew Graham
45
King SmileyT: Edna Fennell
Scratched
Race 8
Trackside Meats
512m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
4:30AM (AEST)
Bungaloo ErinT: John Little
52
Cadillac PrinceT: Captain Abbott
53
Cawbourne JumpyT: Dita Mitchell
61
Joey MacT: Kevin Ward
25
Cawbourne MoveT: Lewis Green
46
Bella BlitzT: Kevin Bewley
65
Born A RunnerT: Clint Trengove
38
Tiger BlurtonT: Mathew Tabb
50
Crackerjack LachT: Paul Hammerstein
Scratched
Dressed UpT: Jason Newman
Scratched
Race 9
South Eastern Hotel
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
4:55AM (AEST)
Jack Be QuickT: David Fennell
Elsie's ChoiceT: Kevin Bewley
80
Sovereign StrikeT: Lewis Green
36
Capital KayT: Robert Proctor
38
Pay The RentT: Captain Abbott
21
Ice Cream LadyT: Kevin Ward
Tinker To BurnT: Kyle Goodwin
Scratched
Saint CocoT: David Fennell
Scratched
Race 10
The Produce Store
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
5:15AM (AEST)
Blazin' DiamondsT: Lewis Green
50
I'm A BurnerT: Peter Fulton
43
Over LoadT: Wade Green
Gypsy WarriorT: Cristina Gason
30
Marshall FlyerT: Kevin Bewley
54
Funny EnoughT: Wade Green
58
Our PurposeT: Dita Mitchell
Scratched
Solar SystemT: Lewis Green
Scratched
Race 11
Klaassens Contractors
512m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
5:37AM (AEST)
Connie's EntityT: Jason Newman
71
Bottled FuryT: Harrison Trengove
76
Cudgee's JayneT: Kevin Bewley
50
Ton EightyT: Noel Perry
51
Queue The MusicT: Lewis Green
42
RoosterT: Scott Blacksell
33
Race 12
Winningformula.net.au
512m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
5:57AM (AEST)
Black SpringT: Captain Abbott
26
Hello I'm JadeT: Shelley Trengove
79
DigitorumT: Stephen Tabb
46
Saint SunshineT: David Fennell
34
Dick GraysonT: Lehanne Bartholomew
53
AristocratT: Lewis Green
62
Patrick FrancisT: Tony Rasmussen
Scratched