Murray Bridge Straight Speed Map - 27th May 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Maiden Stake
300m
M
$515 - $145 - $75
2:35AM (AEST)
Sesh GremlinT: Graham Smith
36.8
Murray StreetT: Michael Stewart
52
Spring CescT: Gregory Board
31.2
Go Snazzy GirlT: Sharyn Gray
34.4
Emerley BurnerT: Graeme Stirling
36
Fly For TrixT: Jane Mcnicholl
31.2
ConcedeT: Donald Turner
54.4
Lyndawn's RoseT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
72.8
Salt And PepperT: Trevor Sargent
Scratched
Go Fashion GirlT: Sharyn Gray
Scratched
Race 2
Metro Roller Doors Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
2:57AM (AEST)
Mouthy BoofT: John Rees
48
Hot FernandoT: Tony Rasmussen
53.6
Cawbourne CooperT: Lisa Rasmussen
68.8
Beulah MclarenT: Graeme Stirling
26.4
Emerley PhantomT: Vadim Roz
41.6
Velocity CapriceT: Kim Johnstone
36
Allegra BlissT: Wendy Sebastyan
55.2
Gypsy By DesignT: Sharyn Gray
34.4
Race 3
Monteith Meats Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
3:12AM (AEST)
Pay LaterT: Graeme Stirling
33.6
SuspenseT: Kirin Corby
76
Texico RoseT: Rick Leach
72.8
Spring BlueT: Gregory Board
36.8
De MinaurT: Damien Smith
54.4
Laser GuyT: Irene Rehmann
51.2
Hope's GirlT: Andreas Louca
62.4
Pretoria SonT: Leslie Bates
24.8
Race 4
Tabcorp Stake
300m
5
$565 - $160 - $80
3:32AM (AEST)
Eedee KeepsakeT: Kirin Corby
66.4
Lord ZantiT: Rick Leach
46.4
Cutie LeeT: Kim Johnstone
74.4
Speed CrazyT: Karen Wittholz
63.2
Christie's BroT: Martin Doyle
24.8
Danyo's BullyT: Lauren Harris
81.6
Resolute LeeT: Kim Johnstone
35.2
Race 5
Sky Racing
300m
MA
$565 - $160 - $80
3:47AM (AEST)
Lektra GuiseppeT: Wendy Sebastyan
67.2
Woodside JesterT: Graham Smith
84
Rhynstone TeddyT: Stuart Ellis
38.4
Hesa MarlowT: Anthony Milligan
68
ZoometricalT: Trevor Sargent
63.2
Gemtree DynamoT: Irene Rehmann
58.4
Dinty's ChanceT: Graeme Stirling
44
Iceni RivalT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
53.6
Race 6
Murray Bridge Community Club Stake
350m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:07AM (AEST)
Nancy LeeT: Kim Johnstone
65.6
Cawbourne SnowT: Tara Rasmussen
76
BlisterT: Christopher Jaensch
65.6
All Out CrazyT: Michael Wittholz
54.4
Danyo's SarahT: Lauren Harris
71.2
Rhynstone BlakeT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
Scratched
Huey LeeT: Jayde Hurley
75.2
Race 7
Rural City Of Murray Bridge Mixed Stake
350m
X45
$585 - $170 - $85
4:22AM (AEST)
Superstar ChaseT: Tony Rasmussen
73.6
Better DreamT: Ben Rawlings
76.8
Spring GlassT: Gregory Board
49.6
LillehammerT: Karen Wittholz
42.4
Stir CrazyT: Michael Wittholz
33.6
Lucy's OtisT: Lisa Rasmussen
52.8
Nirimba PirateT: Lisa Rasmussen
60
Naja NajaT: Ben Rawlings
52
Race 8
2020 Murray Bridge Straight Track Cup
350m
O
$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000
4:42AM (AEST)
Lavish PedroT: Richard Stasiak
68
Zulu ZuluT: Michael Stewart
76
Sweet On MeT: Ben Rawlings
64
Fly For FunT: Lauren Harris
54.4
Danyo's WylieT: Lauren Harris
81.6
Spring VinnieT: Gregory Board
64.8
Call Me BillyT: Ben Rawlings
63.2
Cawbourne TerryT: Tony Rasmussen
60
Danyo's SarahT: Lauren Harris
Scratched
Naja NajaT: Ben Rawlings
Scratched
Race 9
Kurt Donsberg Photography Stake
350m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:57AM (AEST)
Dorrigo MclarenT: Graeme Stirling
54.4
Big BurnerT: Anthony Fry
36.8
Weblec BowT: N Loechel
53.6
Double ElevenT: Sharyn Gray
36.8
Top RightT: Tony Rasmussen
25.6
Blasting BillyT: Michael Stewart
66.4
Christie's LadT: Martin Doyle
53.6
Race 10
Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
5:17AM (AEST)
Artistic LeeT: Kim Johnstone
60
Right ExitT: Tara Rasmussen
48.8
ZagrebT: John Rees
55.2
WrackmereT: Peter Wilton
51.2
TrickerationT: Christopher Jaensch
55.2
Lefevre LillT: Vadim Roz
40
Emerley StarT: Graeme Stirling
37.6
Dallas FernandoT: Graham Smith
60
Race 11
@Thedogssa Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
5:36AM (AEST)
Mombasa BenT: Richard Pearce
Scratched
Sweet LeeT: Kim Johnstone
53.6
Fargo VictoremT: Anthony Fry
21.6
Two Spot BobT: Wendy Sebastyan
30.4
Finniss FinesseT: Lauren Harris
45.6
Emerley SkimmerT: Graeme Stirling
44.8
Emerley NeraT: Vadim Roz
47.2
Woodside SabreT: Graham Smith
49.6