Murray Bridge Straight Speed Map - 1st Jul 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Tabcorp Maiden Stake
300m
M
$515 - $145 - $75
2:37AM (AEST)
Woodside ZuluT: Graham Smith
49.6
Go Snazzy GirlT: Sharyn Gray
39.2
AlienationT: Robert Fletcher
70.4
Happy And FreeT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
36.6
Power BankT: Trevor Sargent
46.4
Stitch 'Em DocT: Clint Trengove
Scratched
Race 2
Metro Roller Doors Maiden Stake
300m
M
$515 - $145 - $75
2:55AM (AEST)
Go Sister GoT: Sharyn Gray
13.3
Sweaty SandsT: Matthew Payne
13.6
Zinfandel ToriT: Cherylee Barber
49.6
Cawbourne BudgieT: Tony Rasmussen
54.4
Bilman's MelodyT: Neil Mann
8
SallynogginT: Raymond Fewings
13.3
Race 3
Daish Irrigation And Fodder Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
3:12AM (AEST)
ExcavatorT: Robert Fletcher
60.8
Miss AmityT: Anthony Milligan
57.6
Footrot FernandoT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
57.6
Gypsy By DesignT: Sharyn Gray
42.4
FunambulistT: Jane Mcnicholl
69.6
Mr. SpockT: Maurice Kiley
56
Born JiggsT: Kevin Bewley
64
Hope's GirlT: Andreas Louca
45.6
Race 4
Monteith Meats Stake
350m
5
$565 - $160 - $80
3:30AM (AEST)
Destini LaredoT: Steven Coates
26.4
Friday FrothiesT: Lauren Harris
67.2
Knock The ClockT: Steven Coates
62.4
Oakvale WarriorT: Nathan Wilson
65.6
MamoreT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
69.6
Race 5
Murray Bridge Community Club Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
3:47AM (AEST)
ZoologyT: Trevor Sargent
44
AcklesT: Michael Stewart
58.4
Texico RoseT: Rick Leach
56
Stitch 'Em RagnaT: Shelley Trengove
40
Lawrie RoadT: Steven Brook
54.4
Donovan BaleT: Kevin Bewley
65.6
Two Spot BobT: Wendy Sebastyan
30.4
Hot FernandoT: Tony Rasmussen
55.2
Race 6
Rural City Of Murray Bridge Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:04AM (AEST)
Stirling EmT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
55.2
Release The FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
Scratched
Absolute DreamT: Kevin Bewley
30.4
Hot Desert StormT: Tony Rasmussen
70.4
Gemtree AblazeT: Irene Rehmann
64.8
Dusty DivotT: Matthew Payne
63.2
Westgate GirlT: Adam Manton
62.4
Race 7
Kurt Donsberg Photography Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:22AM (AEST)
Springvale SlickT: Cherylee Barber
68
Crisis TimeT: Kevin Bewley
46.4
Heart And SoulT: Wendy Sebastyan
74.4
Bottled FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
65.6
ShahakaT: Michael Stewart
50.4
Woodside SabreT: Graham Smith
56.8
Nigel LeeT: Kim Johnstone
44
Race 8
Sky Racing Mixed Stake
300m
X45
$585 - $170 - $85
4:42AM (AEST)
Gemtree DynamoT: Irene Rehmann
60.8
Cutie LeeT: Kim Johnstone
79.2
King JeremyT: Tyson Bradley
61.6
Zulu ZuluT: Michael Stewart
76
Artistic GeniusT: Kevin Bewley
48
Resolute LeeT: Darrell Johnstone
43.2
Footrot FosseT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
74.4
Woodside JesterT: Graham Smith
81.6
DunkirkT: Matthew Payne
Scratched
Spring ShirlT: Robert Fletcher
Scratched
Race 9
Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake
300m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
4:57AM (AEST)
Oakvale BlueT: Nathan Wilson
50.4
Laser GuyT: Irene Rehmann
51.2
Bilman's FrankT: Neil Mann
41.6
Tilly's CharmT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
43.2
Fly For FashionT: Jane Mcnicholl
31.2
Grit BlasterT: Kevin Bewley
52
Blasting BillyT: Michael Stewart
77.6
Velocity CapriceT: Kim Johnstone
60.8
Race 10
Grsa.com.au Stake
350m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
5:17AM (AEST)
Striking SuccessT: Kevin Bewley
49.6
Artistic LeeT: Kim Johnstone
60
Cawbourne SnowT: Tara Rasmussen
76
Simple ManT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
56.8
Cuddles LeeT: Kathleen Johnstone
67.2
Race 11
@Thedogssa Stake
350m
6
$540 - $155 - $75
5:32AM (AEST)
Velocity AnnaT: Kim Johnstone
38.4
Fly For TrixT: Jane Mcnicholl
Scratched
Double ElevenT: Sharyn Gray
36.8
Spring To ItT: Robert Fletcher
20.8
Cawbourne HorseT: Tony Rasmussen
68
Pablo's PupT: Michael Stewart
65.6