Richmond Speed Map - 10th Apr 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
400m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
10:55PM (AEST)
Something FabT: Garry Erwin
56
Albury MobT: Lewis Galea
44
Holly's DenT: Frank Sanotti
61
Cry Baby BallosT: Mark Ballantine
62
Hartley AshT: Sarah Hopkins
Scratched
Along Comes MaryT: Christopher Carl
48
Brisk ImpactT: Beverly Sandes
46
Race 2
Kevin Waters Towing Maiden
400m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
11:10PM (AEST)
Busting LooseT: Anthony Lowry
65
Silver BannerT: Andrew Weise
54
Amanda BalloT: Mark Ballantine
45
Carpark DaniT: Danielle Swain
30
UrallaT: Matthew Hannay
39
IntimidateT: Chantel Galwey
35
She's A SunriseT: Gregory Stenner
47
Race 3
Bess Electrical Maiden
330m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
11:25PM (AEST)
Saint AliceT: Bradley Sabotic
34
Bumpy BillT: Neil Lyford
38
Alice On TimeT: Danielle Swain
Scratched
My Girl MaiaT: Loren Harborne
37
Missile EditionT: Neil Lyford
Similar FeaturesT: Loren Harborne
54
Up There CharlieT: Simone Gittoes
51
Sippy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
54
Race 4
Castlewood Kitchens
400m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
11:40PM (AEST)
On The BusT: Rodney O'Brien
72
Audi DiorT: Barry Harmey
58
Jerra LeeT: David Smart
79
Hardaway AllyT: Ashley Byrnes
66
Cobar RoosterT: Mark Howard
61
Simmy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
70
Race 5
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome
400m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
11:55PM (AEST)
SavouryT: Sarah Easey
53
Impress RajaT: Allan Ivers
66
Platinum FlareT: Sarah Easey
50
Amity RunnerT: Mark Ballantine
Scratched
Hard GameT: Sarah Hopkins
42
Simple ShearerT: Allan Ivers
44
Bold TraditionT: Andrew Meredith
73
Mrs Sue BallosT: Mark Ballantine
66
Tarawi LucasT: Barry Harmey
Scratched
Big HammerT: Rodney O'Brien
Scratched
Race 6
Bernipave
330m
X45
$850 - $225 - $140
12:10AM (AEST)
Glorious GainT: Geoffery Case
54
Coco SuzyT: Michael Smith
62
Siddy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
51
Jimmy BallowsT: Amanda Azzopardi
50
June Twenty SixT: Christopher Cathcart
35
Dancing SiouxT: Joshua Hall
69
Gettin' BaleT: Chantel Galwey
Scratched
Race 7
Ladbroke It
330m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
12:25AM (AEST)
Winlock ShiftyT: Allan Ivers
Scratched
Xalynn BaleT: Daniel Browne
40
Sketchy HaloT: Allan Ivers
74
Despicable TaylaT: Sarah Easey
Scratched
Block MeT: Allan Ivers
54
Senor SiouxT: Joshua Hall
56
Fortune SeekerT: Geoffery Case
65
Race 8
Tsr Access Services 1-2 Win
330m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
12:40AM (AEST)
Go BonzoT: Simone Gittoes
50
Slippery SiouxT: Joshua Hall
26
Main AttractionT: Geoffery Case
42
Bear's BestT: Mark Williams
66
Torpedo RoseT: Beverly Sandes
68
Shake The WorldT: Paul Camilleri
88
Little AbeeT: Danielle Swain
Scratched
Race 9
Ladbrokes Same Race Multi 1-2 Win
330m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
12:55AM (AEST)
My Play MakerT: Anthony Lowry
46
Montana GirlT: Robert Turner
52
Pacific GoldT: Andrew Meredith
66
Lead This WayT: Robert Hancock
62
Impress SmokeyT: Allan Ivers
64
Snoozy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
54
PolarityT: Frank Sanotti
Scratched
Blazing XeniT: Garry Erwin
49
Race 10
South Windsor Butchery 1-2 Win
330m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
1:10AM (AEST)
Deposit TakenT: Bradley Barnes
42
Tia HerreraT: Michael Smith
58
Jimmy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
58
Al's Scooby DooT: Ashley Byrnes
46
Muriel TarantinoT: Allan Ivers
77
Miss Black CharmT: Francis Micallef
Scratched
Sovereign SinT: John Woods
59
ArquetteT: Raymond Smith
66