Richmond Speed Map - 7th May 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
330m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
9:15AM (AEST)
Fay's LegaciesT: Fay Wotton
Wild StallionT: Michael Lee
32
Swishy ChloeT: Christine Proctor
62
Black LennyT: Michael Lee
42
Barney RubbleT: Fred Xuereb
Little LokiT: Raymond Thomas
46
Race 2
Bess Electrical Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
9:38AM (AEST)
Arrest FernandoT: Paul Camilleri
51
Up There CharlieT: Simone Gittoes
42
Fay MercuryT: Fay Wotton
49
Zig Zag BanjoT: Raymond Thomas
53
Dani's JewelT: Anthony Pagano
66
Fay FayT: Fay Wotton
50
Another FayT: Fay Wotton
30
Front RowT: Alan Proctor
44
Race 3
Ladbroke It
330m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
9:57AM (AEST)
Straight ShiftT: Jason Mackay
97
Big BennoT: Nathan Bendeich
70
Mandella MaeT: Christos Arletos
66
Good Odds RewardT: Andrew Bell
62
Seven Hour ParkT: Mark Knowles
Scratched
Monster PrideT: Lewis Galea
Scratched
One PennyT: Lynn Maney
92
Hola AdiosT: Andrew Bell
92
Race 4
Bernipave Pathways
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:15AM (AEST)
Go BonzoT: Simone Gittoes
42
Bugatti MonachT: Raymond Thomas
51
Pearl CashT: Kevin Brown
50
United StandT: Ashley Marshall
26
CyprusT: Fay Wotton
57
Pay AttentionT: Paul Boyd
59
Shayla SunriseT: David Robertson
51
Montana GirlT: Robert Turner
55
Fay's Day OffT: Fay Wotton
Scratched
Swish SandyT: Alan Proctor
Scratched
Race 5
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:38AM (AEST)
It's Cash TimeT: Brett Gilbert
59
Miss BooT: Christine Proctor
70
Mayhem FollowedT: Mathew Wotton
66
Parallel RealityT: Mathew Wotton
71
Poppey's PlutoT: Jacqueline Davis
35
Round The BasesT: David Taylor
38
Judgment FayT: Fay Wotton
61
Spring BrigadeT: Andrew Bell
55
Fawn FlashT: Peter Frendo
Scratched
Platinum AdmitT: Brent Attard
Scratched
Race 6
Kevin Waters Towing
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:57AM (AEST)
Got Your TongueT: John Rudd
54
City ChickT: Christine Proctor
78
On The BusT: Rodney O'Brien
63
Super FabT: Jason Mackay
85
Swishy GirlT: Alan Proctor
75
Power PlusT: Vince Farrugia
75
Kudos BaleT: Simon Rhodes
54
Zara TiaraT: Troy Campbell
Scratched
Platinum AdmitT: Brent Attard
61
Swish SandyT: Alan Proctor
Scratched
Race 7
Greyhound Products Direct
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
11:15AM (AEST)
Nixon BaleT: Simon Rhodes
66
Last PhoenixT: Neville Brown
61
Twisted LeagueT: Fay Wotton
47
Bago RoadT: Peter Pirie
63
Emerald GreenT: Paul Camilleri
68
AbsurdlyT: Andrew Bell
58
Planet VoyageT: Neville Brown
62
Good Odds FammoT: Andrew Bell
58
Race 8
Ladbrokes Easy Form
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:38AM (AEST)
Platinum LegacyT: Brent Attard
67
Kuro WarriorT: Patrick Daly
66
Chicago MercT: Jacqueline Davis
58
Jillian JewelsT: Joanne Zammit
72
Magic FortnightT: Joanne Zammit
Scratched
Call Her PinkyT: Rita Nicolaou
61
Bucket GirlT: Emma Kitchen
64
Fay's CharmT: Mathew Wotton
71
Money RunT: Rita Nicolaou
61
Race 9
Steeline Riverstone
535m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
11:58AM (AEST)
Winlock WillowT: Ashley Marshall
59
Remas FernandoT: Edward Foyle
70
Valentina BaleT: Michael Hooper
60
How GoodT: Rodney O'Brien
61
Idria BaleT: Simon Rhodes
46
Carry The OneT: Christopher Carl
59
Race 10
Castlewood Kitchens Masters
330m
M3
$1,500 - $460 - $350
12:18PM (AEST)
Cosmic AdonisT: Andrew Drapiewski
45
Wild WallyT: Paul Ballantine
41
Hec's RhinoT: Patrick Daly
57
Champness RoadT: Patrick Daly
78
Runaway PastizziT: Peter Pirie
74
Two One ParkingT: Raymond Thomas
46
Coco SuzyT: Michael Smith
50
Surfin' SafariT: Peter Pirie
46