Richmond Speed Map - 13th Jun 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
330m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
6:57AM (AEST)
Red PocketT: Helen Rylands
50
Cedar BowT: Andrew Bell
47
Aston CoupT: Amanda Azzopardi
Almost BlueT: Margaret Greer
78
Wild StallionT: Michael Lee
44
Victory WinsT: Rita Nicolaou
42
Blue MoonT: Deane Smith
54
Bang Bang ByeT: Blake Moroney
60
Along Comes MaryT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Race 2
Bess Electrical Maiden
330m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
7:12AM (AEST)
Tonka TuxT: Bruce King
25
Zavior BaleT: Chantel Galwey
65
Trenayr RoadT: Simone Gittoes
43
Knockabout AmyT: Michael Lee
69
Storm RazorT: Barry Harmey
65
Princess BeaT: Andrew Bell
42
Ella LopezT: Mathew Wotton
33
AwokenT: James Simpson
Along Comes MaryT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Race 3
Bernipave Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
7:32AM (AEST)
Cool CollectionT: Andrew Mathias
40
Yukon YodaT: Blake Moroney
38
Riverside SuperT: Mark Williams
27
Midnight DilemmaT: Raymond Thomas
69
Front RowT: Alan Proctor
48
Up There CharlieT: Simone Gittoes
42
Sooky LalaT: Jody Gordon
66
Cyclone RufusT: Andrew Bell
49
Race 4
Greyhound Products Direct
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:52AM (AEST)
Towering SmithT: Brett Smith
61
Bjorn IronsideT: John Jackson
Scratched
GiarreT: Rita Nicolaou
61
Bar The PunkT: Glen Mckinley
72
Bronze KeyT: Margaret Greer
60
AbsurdlyT: Andrew Bell
66
Zen MistressT: Sam Simonetta
66
Billy BuccaT: Andrew Bell
37
Call Her PinkyT: Rita Nicolaou
72
AlkiraT: Neil Lyford
Scratched
Race 5
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:12AM (AEST)
Good Time LennyT: Andrew Bell
58
Money RunT: Rita Nicolaou
64
PromotionT: Andrew Bell
52
Touring SoonT: Peter Withers
78
Ruddy BlushT: Jonathan Gatt
88
IsaakoT: Glenn Suter
72
Sparkle MaeT: Michelle Cortis
52
Set To BeT: Rita Nicolaou
53
Call Her PinkyT: Rita Nicolaou
Scratched
AlkiraT: Neil Lyford
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Easy Form
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:32AM (AEST)
Piper KeepingT: Andrew Bell
82
ExtricateT: Michael Lee
46
Zipping SierraT: Andrew Bell
62
Karijini JakitT: Michael Lee
38
Kate's DreamT: Barry Harmey
66
Bam Bam JohnnyT: Shane Thornton
60
Cloud RaiserT: Raymond Lacava
57
StellioT: Beau Williamson
Scratched
AlkiraT: Neil Lyford
42
Call Her PinkyT: Rita Nicolaou
Scratched
Race 7
T.s.r. Access Services
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
8:47AM (AEST)
Hunter KeepingT: Andrew Bell
62
Hashtag KeatsT: Geoffrey Sheather
63
Preston LeeT: Andrew Bell
72
Two One ParkingT: Raymond Thomas
34
Malin Beg MillieT: Andrew Bell
54
Swishy GirlT: Alan Proctor
59
Collecting ModelT: Andrew Bell
56
June Twenty SixT: Christopher Cathcart
64
No TicketsT: Graham Roylett
Scratched
My Big EarnerT: Shirley Davidson
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbroke It!
330m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
9:07AM (AEST)
Straight ShiftT: Jason Mackay
86
Ice ReinaT: Blake Moroney
74
Been AroundT: Trevor Jansen
76
ShakalakaT: John Jackson
54
General CortezT: Andrew Bell
82
Monster PrideT: Lewis Galea
74
Hola AdiosT: Andrew Bell
81
Come AroundT: Trevor Jansen
81
Race 9
Kevin Waters Towing 1-3 Win
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:30AM (AEST)
SkywayT: Andrew Bell
63
Wicked FuryT: Peter Ray
63
Bruiser BruceT: Beau Williamson
Scratched
Reena's RosieT: Jody Gordon
64
Bold TraditionT: Andrew Bell
48
End GameT: Geoffrey Sheather
54
Cobar RoosterT: Mark Howard
54
Discard RoadT: Neil Lyford
70
Race 10
South Windsor Butchery
535m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:49AM (AEST)
Valentina BaleT: Michael Hooper
58
Ebby RapperT: Michael Eberand
48
Fun Guy EbbyT: Michael Eberand
51
Ritza TommyT: Andrew Bell
45
Tap Out SniperT: Rodney Metselaar
37
Boomin' EthicsT: Peter Mantach
50
Rampant JimmyT: Danielle Swain
22
Race 11
Castlewood Kitchens 1-3 Win
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:08AM (AEST)
Johanna JewelT: Andrew Bell
50
Screw LooseT: Adam Wade
47
Hard Case WatsonT: Sam Simonetta
44
Lunar EditionT: Geoffrey Sheather
46
Dark EncounterT: Soner Veli
54
Swishy ChloeT: Christine Proctor
65
Nan's PromiseT: Simone Gittoes
Scratched
Race 12
Steeline Riverstone 1-3 Win
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:30AM (AEST)
To The RiotsT: Andrew Bell
49
Wacky EthicsT: David Smith
49
Barooga FrankyT: Jack Lowe
43
Golden BrownT: Adam Wade
41
Bear's BestT: Mark Williams
58
Missile EditionT: Neil Lyford
47
Senor SamsonT: Shirley Davidson
75