Rockhampton Speed Map - 24th Feb 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Wendy Mulry Travel
407m
NNP
$1,050 - $300 - $150
8:57AM (AEST)
Butler PlaceT: Trent Thorley
68
Cheeky ThingT: Andrew Suli
56
Moonlit KrystalT: Allan Svensen
38
Farmor SaloonsT: Michelle Brider
46
Nanny's MagicT: Leslie Wisener
26
After AllT: Christine Pollard
52
Eagles RestT: Andrew Suli
54
Lumen ScarT: Christine Pollard
51
Chase ManT: Christine Pollard
Scratched
RegretableT: Robert Weeding
Scratched
Race 2
Diplock's Collision Repair Centre
510m
RW
$1,750 - $500 - $250
9:15AM (AEST)
Molly's My MumT: Ken Boody
Scratched
Lock And LoadT: Christopher Tory
35
Serenade MeT: Raymond Young
Scratched
Hara's LolaT: Christopher Tory
55
Texas MoonshineT: Peter Payne
He FlashT: Neville Jackson
52
Super RemiT: Andrew Suli
60
ConquianT: Gary Weeding
20
Race 3
Qld Bred
407m
5H
$1,050 - $300 - $150
9:37AM (AEST)
Izy GoldT: Ken Boody
42
Farmor Watch ItT: Ken Boody
64
Casual BeachT: Jodie Sarnadsky
61
Murt LawT: Robert Ayres
78
ReservationT: William Boon
Farmor Watch HimT: Jodie Sarnadsky
62
My Bro BeachT: Darren Taylor
39
Race 4
Qld Bred
407m
5H
$1,050 - $300 - $150
9:55AM (AEST)
Wise DecisionsT: Darren Taylor
28
Love You PeachesT: Ken Boody
83
Mamba Two FourT: Christine Pollard
69
Farmor SummersT: Jodie Sarnadsky
61
Baby GuinnessT: Robert Ayres
73
Meet Mr. KobeT: Andrew Suli
61
Race 5
Tab
407m
MF
$2,450 - $700 - $350
10:15AM (AEST)
Maximum IvyT: Dallas Beckett
42
Love You CrystalT: Ken Boody
54
CeleanaT: Adam Mcintosh
Brindle StyleT: Juanita Thompson
51
Lone DancerT: Kerry Perrett
Scratched
Lone ShadowT: Norm Bradford
Calla EbonyT: Andrew Suli
WheelhouseT: Darren Taylor
45
Serenade MeT: Raymond Young
Suite NitaT: Craig Emery
Scratched
Race 6
Rocky Feed & Seed
407m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
10:34AM (AEST)
Hurricane KingT: Christine Pollard
ReservedT: Juanita Thompson
39
Dr. BraelynT: Neville Jackson
4
Jack Of HeartsT: Darren Taylor
58
Aston CarusoT: Andrew Suli
52
Zipping OtisT: Andrew Suli
Scratched
President DonT: Raymond Young
44
Lektra DudeT: Juanita Thompson
54
Race 7
Garrard's Horse And Hound
407m
4
$1,050 - $300 - $150
10:55AM (AEST)
KinateT: Allan Svensen
50
Merlin's MissileT: Andrew Suli
47
Tuesday's GoneT: Gary Weeding
74
Chief's PriorityT: Darren Taylor
Scratched
Oprah Sure CanT: Christine Pollard
34
Sheza Code BlueT: Mark Bube
49
Oriental OllieT: Ken Boody
62
Velocity AtomT: William Boon
71
Race 8
Dinky Di Web Design
407m
B8
$1,225 - $350 - $175
11:18AM (AEST)
SkilledT: William Boon
74
Velocity ZelmonaT: William Boon
59
Mexicali JaneT: Gary Weeding
74
Loco DineroT: Robert Weeding
69
Special SpeedT: Gordon Harker
51
Craig's RegretT: Dallas Beckett
66
QualifiedT: Dallas Beckett
44
Race 9
Newsxpress Richardson Road
407m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
11:37AM (AEST)
CorduroyT: Juanita Thompson
43
Paua To ControlT: Andrew Suli
57
On The BusesT: Darren Taylor
42
Digger's CoveT: Neville Jackson
61
Happy PanteraT: Mark Bube
70
InfraredT: Neville Jackson
57
Red JamieT: Allan Svensen
47
Race 10
Sandal Welding
407m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
11:55AM (AEST)
Joffa's MayhemT: Raymond Young
39
For The JudgeT: Darren Taylor
59
Dr. ZaydT: Neville Jackson
64
Xeron BaleT: Juanita Thompson
44
Crown XenaT: Juanita Thompson
62
Erratic GeorgeT: Mark Bube
36
Play WinT: Andrew Suli
46