Wagga Speed Map - 15th Jan 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Back Yourself Maiden
320m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
8:24AM (AEST)
LarabeeT: Julie French
46
SalosoT: Raymond Sims
Sam Ben TedT: David Macintosh
Got A GroupT: Peter Dooner
Dana JulieT: Rodney Mcdonald
58
Sycamore IrisT: Peter Sims
74
Race 2
Brett Cox Electrical Maiden
320m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
8:44AM (AEST)
RalphT: Garry Anesbury
Serena IceT: Terry Roberts
44
Pip And AnnaT: David Macintosh
Got To ConstructT: John Mcclelland
48
Darboven BaleT: Dirk Bosman
58
Wild MissT: Peter Scott
Sold No HousesT: Rodney Mcdonald
41
Race 3
Holbrook Vet Centre Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
9:02AM (AEST)
Sycamore SkinnyT: Jason Tuovi
40
Andy's Me DadT: Benjamin Talbot
SunburstT: Raymond Sims
Wild JuliaT: Peter Scott
Scratched
Royal MerchantT: Matthew Anesbury
Blue AiyanaT: Matthew Wallace
37
Dana Evil EyeT: Rodney Mcdonald
69
Extreme BurnT: Matthew Morris
Fast LurchT: Jason Tuovi
42
Race 4
Rules Club Wagga
320m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:24AM (AEST)
Got A TrumpT: Peter Dooner
Jasmine IzmirT: Gregg Mills
76
Bobby's ChoirT: William Schwencke
43
You'll Be BackT: Catherine Nash
40
Dana WingT: Rodney Mcdonald
50
Dana DancerT: Rodney Mcdonald
62
Freddy On WaterT: Colin Bradley
63
Race 5
The Appliance Man
320m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:45AM (AEST)
Collision PathT: Garry Anesbury
51
Winlock BennyT: Steven Kemp
28
Trever's DesireT: Terry O'Keefe
20
Greenstone WoodT: William Schwencke
48
Dam DreamingT: Cherryl Bradley
70
Talking SoulsT: Arron Gould
24
Galaxy IconT: Terry Roberts
53
Race 6
Graeme Hull Smash Repairs
320m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:05AM (AEST)
Dana BullT: Rodney Mcdonald
56
Nippy UnoT: Clint Colaiacovo
46
Two Times EbonyT: John Mcclelland
74
Kinloch ChoirT: Kenneth Seckold
50
Dana SockT: Rodney Mcdonald
62
We Go TogetherT: Catherine Nash
53
Lektra KezT: Clint Colaiacovo
77
Race 7
M Williams Painting & Decor
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:24AM (AEST)
Got A JimmyT: Peter Dooner
Spins On SpinsT: Steven Kemp
76
Secret SnapsT: Rebecca Edenborough
57
Don DieselT: Jeremy Osborne
54
Flying JezzaT: Brian Lord
41
Extreme RiotT: Matthew Morris
36
Spirit Of ArleneT: Terry Roberts
54
Tiggerlong RedT: Helen Finn
33
Race 8
Simaroo Lodge
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:45AM (AEST)
Lost PapersT: Paul Strutt
54
Mill ExpressT: Brian Smith
52
Dana GemT: Rodney Mcdonald
56
Tiggerlong PinkT: Michael Finn
54
Chasing LightsT: Benjamin Talbot
53
Gettin' BaleT: Clint Colaiacovo
57
GunmanduT: William Schwencke
32
Zanthre AllenT: Clint Colaiacovo
47
Race 9
Tolland Hotel
320m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
11:03AM (AEST)
Dana AceT: Rodney Mcdonald
59
Getalong DanaT: Rodney Mcdonald
44
Run Fast MaximusT: Clint Colaiacovo
75
Gotta BounceT: Peter Dooner
51
Epsom ExpressT: Joanne Smith
60
Sabre IzmirT: Gregg Mills
67
Race 10
Ladbrokes Cash In
320m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
11:22AM (AEST)
Dana JojoT: Rodney Mcdonald
69
Kelan BaleT: Dirk Bosman
51
Dare MeT: Allan Duck
42
Sycamore ShazzaT: Jason Tuovi
46
Graceful GazelleT: William Schwencke
73
Oliver IzmirT: Gregg Mills
72