Wagga Speed Map - 26th Nov 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbroke It! Maiden Heat 1
320m
MH
$1,200 - $340 - $250
7:47AM (AEST)
Angry AngieT: Clint Colaiacovo
Tiggerlong LabT: Michael Finn
Little VickiT: Corina Sciberras
56
Fly Away FrankT: Rebecca Edenborough
44
CrucialT: Brian Lord
Reefton LassT: Terry Roberts
Pot The BlackT: Christopher Bootsma
Dundee RoccoT: Peter Cowell
Got A RemoteT: Peter Dooner
Double MintT: Peter Cowell
Race 2
Ladbroke It! Maiden Heat 2
320m
MH
$1,200 - $340 - $250
8:09AM (AEST)
KeepsakeT: John Mcclelland
26
Let's Go RoseT: Gary Mitchell
Janet's WishT: Peter Cowell
73
Lady MarcellaT: Graham Thurkettle
Tiggerlong PandaT: Michael Finn
Gambling GraceT: Terry Roberts
Myrniong RoyaleT: Benjamin Talbot
SilencedT: Matthew Anesbury
Tommy Tummy TurnT: Paul Strutt
Got A RemoteT: Peter Dooner
Race 3
Ladbroke It! Maiden Heat 3
320m
MH
$1,200 - $340 - $250
8:30AM (AEST)
GondorfT: Brian Lord
Will TravelT: Daryl Breust
Zambora JessT: John Hartley
Formosa's BoyT: Abraham Formosa
CocktailT: John Mcclelland
Cawbourne GeorgyT: Cheryl Buick
20
Bam Bam BettyT: Bruce Williams
Tiggerlong OrsonT: Michael Finn
Double MintT: Peter Cowell
Tommy Tummy TurnT: Paul Strutt
Race 4
Graeme Hull Smash Repairs
320m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
8:46AM (AEST)
Aurora BlueT: Shannon Ellis
66
Fab SixT: Abraham Formosa
62
Galaxy IconT: Terry Roberts
41
Fyodor BaleT: Clint Colaiacovo
59
Choice ChanceT: Lorraine Roy
80
Oriental AmberT: Rodney Clark
80
Oliver IzmirT: Gregg Mills
66
Race 5
Ladbrokes Back Yourself Final
400m
5F
$2,200 - $660 - $450
9:09AM (AEST)
Silver BannerT: Daryl Breust
38
Dit DatT: Matthew Wallace
57
Foghorn MandyT: Alan Clare
62
Lektra KezT: Clint Colaiacovo
50
Charming MeekaT: Jess Fothergill
78
Tiggerlong AlT: Michael Finn
58
Nangar TeddyT: Gregory Mckinnon
52
Fast Maggie MayT: Jason Tuovi
58
Firebird IzmirT: Gregg Mills
Smoother RodwayT: Matthew Wallace
Race 6
Rsm Audit And Tax Consulting
525m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:24AM (AEST)
Smoother RodwayT: Matthew Wallace
59
AmistadT: Graham Thurkettle
38
Sky And ThunderT: Daniel Welsh
31
Noble AbilityT: Benjamin Talbot
Songbird IzmirT: Gregg Mills
Cawbourne OliveT: Benjamin Talbot
20
Shanlyn KendallT: Ricky Mckinnon
34
Extreme HeatT: Benjamin Talbot
68
Benando JuniorT: Garry Anesbury
Race 7
Congrats John Hartley Volunteer Of Year
525m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:49AM (AEST)
Alamo JoeT: Graham Thurkettle
31
Aqua MaisieT: Garry Anesbury
50
RalphT: Garry Anesbury
66
Tiggerlong PinkT: Michael Finn
41
Shanjo PrinceT: John Hartley
64
My Name's StaceyT: Rodney Clark
85
Rockstar HaynesT: Abraham Formosa
43
La La NebraskaT: Jess Fothergill
52
Benando JuniorT: Garry Anesbury
Race 8
Lake Village Butchery
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
10:09AM (AEST)
IrongateT: Abraham Formosa
55
Got A JimmyT: Peter Dooner
44
Udeyan BaleT: Clint Colaiacovo
46
LollobrigidaT: Angela Della Bosca
53
Aston MasterT: Daryl Breust
76
Wild DejaT: Peter Scott
Sunbird IzmirT: Gregg Mills
66
KaiqueT: Christopher Newcombe
48
Milly's LastT: Raymond Sims
Let's Go SuzieT: Gary Mitchell
Race 9
Interior Constructions
400m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:30AM (AEST)
Rockstar HarleyT: Abraham Formosa
58
Karen's WordT: Benjamin Talbot
41
BaltT: Garry Small
57
La La LouisT: Clint Colaiacovo
75
Every ChanceT: Lorraine Roy
56
KaidenT: Abraham Formosa
50
Logical ChanceT: Jack Roy
68
Race 10
Caltex On Fernleigh
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:46AM (AEST)
Cool KatT: Daniel Welsh
54
Run Home JackT: Rodney Clark
80
Let's Go ActionT: Gary Mitchell
NikolinaT: Angela Della Bosca
58
Ragin' ReignT: Daniel Welsh
59
Ragin' FinesseT: Daniel Welsh
45
Firebird IzmirT: Gregg Mills
53
Kenny SimpsonT: Paul Strutt
45
Cosmic SpiritT: Gary Mitchell
All FearT: Abraham Formosa
Race 11
Grnsw Pathways
320m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:05AM (AEST)
Holly RocketT: Garry Anesbury
57
Dana DancerT: Hsiu-Mei Lin
58
Just Our LuckT: Brian Lord
66
One UnionT: Terry Roberts
80
Suzie Rockin'T: Christopher Bootsma
58
Janine's DesireT: Benjamin Talbot
Out Smart 'EmT: Cheryl Buick
55
Gracie's RoseT: Matthew Wallace
68
Gap CabangT: Benjamin Talbot
Dana GertieT: Hsiu-Mei Lin