Warragul Speed Map - 24th Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Support Our Local Community Businesses
400m
M
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:48AM (AEST)
About BobT: Robert Lesjak
58
Aston ShilohT: Steven Collins
42
Armstrong BobbyT: Corey Fulford
70
Lunar HaloT: Steven Van Oirschot
35
Hurricane SueT: Victoria Sultana
53
Shen Bree GirlT: Marion Clay
54
Aston SyrahT: Heather Collins
34
Charm OffensiveT: Chris Johannsen
47
Galloping RunT: Robert Conway
Scratched
Race 2
Australian Quality Pet Foods
400m
M
$1,405 - $400 - $200
8:08AM (AEST)
RiverhawkT: Neil Parsons
Aston ShogunT: Heather Collins
Star MagicT: Ian Brown
49
Rag Time RoveT: John Clay
70
Light On TackleT: Lindsay Fulford
58
Shotgun ShannonT: Chris Johannsen
47
Breakaway BenjiT: Chloe Kerr
44
Fray's CourageT: Ned McDonald
Galloping RunT: Robert Conway
Scratched
Race 3
Top Run Images Final
400m
MF
$1,650 - $475 - $235
8:27AM (AEST)
Billy's The BossT: Stephen Whyte
Scratched
Low BlowT: Graeme Jose
58
Jesse RiccartonT: Anthony Helleren
50
Major GilbertT: Jason Nibbs
58
Ant ManT: David Kerr
72
Girls Got RhythmT: Steven Van Oirschot
70
Aston MarlonT: Steven Collins
84
Jezza BenceT: Peter Kelly
88
Invictus LouieT: John Jarkis
76
Let OutT: Yvonne Andrews
Scratched
Race 4
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
400m
5
$1,650 - $475 - $235
8:52AM (AEST)
California BlondT: Susan Northway
65
Wears WoodleighT: Phillis Brown
44
Sneaky MojoT: Christa Spiteri
73
Mac's MayhemT: Gerry Orr
Scratched
Kraken SmickT: Nicole Lund
71
Woolybully KeatsT: Wayne Boreland
62
Emma BanjoT: Ray Cunneen
71
Throw CautionT: Lyn Smith
80
Gypsy HookT: Aaron Farley
55
Hurricane KeelyT: Joseph Sultana
Scratched
Race 5
Oaks Function Centre
460m
RWH
$1,650 - $475 - $235
9:16AM (AEST)
Spot On CintaT: Raymond Gilmore
54
Nifty NellyT: Billy Stockdale
74
Heidi IntentionT: Jason Caley
61
Mr. NeoT: Robert Neocleous
79
Zipping BatesT: Heather Collins
46
UntestedT: Dylan Bate
68
Royal ArrivalT: Benjamin George
47
Sandy GemT: John Connor
76
Scraping PaintT: Pasquale Derubeis
Scratched
Flashy De GoeyT: Ivan Ognjenovic
Scratched
Race 6
The Barn Club Gdr
680m
RW
$3,300 - $950 - $475
9:36AM (AEST)
Hold OnT: Michael Wallworth
48
Yellowtail BearT: Kevin Wright
38
Aston KipchogeT: Graeme Jose
41
Fully RoastedT: Brett Nye
38
Serengeti IconT: Marien Sullivan
38
Star BallerinaT: Loren Dalziel
31
Jane WayT: Cheryl Pirani
37
Rebel May RoadT: Darrell Saunders
47
Verne BaleT: Raymond Floyd
Scratched
Hyena QueenT: Gregory Mclachlan
Scratched
Race 7
Tab - Live Sky Racing Vision
400m
FFA
$1,900 - $550 - $275
10:00AM (AEST)
My GemT: Margaret Campbell
52
Quick PawsT: Ronald Winter
84
ParabellumT: Thomas Currie
70
Patricia MaureenT: Sharon Neocleous
78
Madalia ChampT: John Connor
65
Star NightT: Michael Whyte
55
Gellar BaleT: Steven Collins
69
Callum AriT: Lisa Davis
71
Race 8
Khans Hospitality Services
460m
X45
$1,750 - $500 - $250
10:24AM (AEST)
Paua Of OscarT: Steven Bruce White
70
Stirling LightsT: Katharine Gorman
79
Zipping SultanT: Ned McDonald
58
Flying FifiT: Terrence Erenshaw
Scratched
NotoriousT: Jessica Hopkins
84
RiddlesT: Paul Ellul
62
Barooga DodgeT: Brett Nye
66
Weeona BulldozerT: Stephen Whyte
48
What Price MasonT: Garry Allen
Scratched
Just BurningT: Yvonne Andrews
60
Race 9
Download The Watchdog App
400m
7
$1,650 - $475 - $235
10:44AM (AEST)
Polly PocketT: Fred Vassallo
68
HugoT: Gregory Minne
78
CamulosT: Gerry Orr
70
Shell Star KeatsT: Wayne Boreland
65
Rag Time GriffT: Marion Clay
60
Mayhem LassT: John Boreland
Scratched
Yazid BaleT: Luke Harris
64
AleciaT: Gregory Minne
82
Hojilla BaleT: Rebecca Gibbons
62
Gerry's LaraT: Dawn Johnston
Scratched
Race 10
Sennachie At Stud
460m
X67
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:08AM (AEST)
Go NeraT: Leanne Polato
52
Blackest BlackT: Justin Nolan
57
Recapture TimeT: John Jarkis
59
Aussie SwanT: Donald Hay
74
Flossy JoT: Damian Meade
42
Retro RocketT: Gavin Burke
71
Have A SummerT: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
Scratched
Prince JedT: Cheryl Pirani
55
Magnetic SteffT: John Clay
54
TriscayT: Billy Stockdale
Scratched
Race 11
Paua Kennels
460m
RWH
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:32AM (AEST)
Baileys On IceT: Dawn Johnston
64
Chill Out DustyT: Jason Caley
59
Do Good DavlinT: Wendy Neocleous
54
Pop RockT: Billy Stockdale
62
Eureka IconT: Robert Sullivan
60
Go Twenty TwoT: Aaron Farley
45
Blue TycoonT: Kelvin Iles
65
GleesonT: Nicole Mcrae
Scratched
Scraping PaintT: Pasquale Derubeis
Scratched
Flashy De GoeyT: Ivan Ognjenovic
Scratched
Race 12
Blue Stream Pictures
400m
5
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:49AM (AEST)
Valhalla GirlT: Steven Van Oirschot
74
TranceT: Reginald Boyce
57
Why Not DanT: Leigh Carter
75
Mia's HandT: Ian Dann
66
Zambora BearT: Lee Rowe
70
Aston HoldingsT: Rebecca Gibbons
Scratched
Bag Of TricksT: Ian Dann
70
Okay SamT: Rebecca Gibbons
73
Hurricane RedT: Victoria Sultana
Scratched
Foxzami RaptorT: Yvonne Andrews
67