Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 10th of June 2010
R1 NOVICE SKY RACING (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 5.80
1
6
T: Gerry Crisci
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.80

In Run

1

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.81

In Run

2

Wgt

28.0kg
3
3
T: George Hagicostas
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.83

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
4
1
T: Russell Druery
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.88

In Run

4

Wgt

34.6kg
5
7
T: Desley Williams
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.89

Split

6.04

In Run

8

Wgt

26.3kg
6
8
T: Paul Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.96

Split

6.03

In Run

6

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.02

Split

6.04

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: Dianna Buxton
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.18

Split

5.89

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
R2 5TH GRADE MUNRO PLUMBING (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 10.14
1
5
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.43

Split

10.14

In Run

1

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Malcolm Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

35.47

Split

10.25

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: James Madigan
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.63

Split

10.54

In Run

6

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Michael Tharle
$0.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

35.64

Split

10.35

In Run

3

Wgt

31.4kg
5
3
T: D Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

35.70

Split

10.45

In Run

4

Wgt

35.1kg
6
6
T: Robert Humphrey
$0.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

35.91

Split

10.48

In Run

5

Wgt

31.7kg
7
8
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

35.98

Split

10.61

In Run

7

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: Cynthia Suttle
$0.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

36.06

Split

10.65

In Run

8

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 HT 1 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.77
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.86

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
2
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Victor Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.84

In Run

3

Wgt

30.4kg
4
1
T: Austin Ives
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.89

In Run

6

Wgt

36.3kg
5
6
T: Michael Menken
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.86

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

30.81

Split

5.91

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
7
3
T: Janette Finneran
$0.00

Mgn

10.05

Time

31.02

Split

5.82

In Run

2

Wgt

34.5kg
R4 HT 2 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.64
1
1
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.64

In Run

1

Wgt

38.8kg
2
7
T: Tricia Fuller
$0.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.55

Split

5.81

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
3
8
T: Bob Belford
$0.00

Mgn

0.14

Time

30.55

Split

5.97

In Run

7

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Michelle Stella
$0.00

Mgn

2.64

Time

30.71

Split

5.78

In Run

4

Wgt

37.9kg
5
4
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

3.89

Time

30.79

Split

5.74

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

4.14

Time

30.81

Split

5.90

In Run

6

Wgt

28.3kg
7
2
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

6.89

Time

30.98

Split

5.77

In Run

3

Wgt

30.1kg
R5 HT 3 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.73
1
1
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.73

In Run

1

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.80

In Run

2

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: Tony Keegan
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.81

In Run

4

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.85

In Run

5

Wgt

34.4kg
5
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

30.53

Split

5.81

In Run

3

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

30.66

Split

5.92

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

12.30

Time

30.91

Split

5.88

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 HT 4 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.76
1
8
T: Geoff Draheim
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.80

In Run

3

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Colin Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.86

Split

6.01

In Run

7

Wgt

33.9kg
4
3
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

10.02

Time

30.86

Split

5.93

In Run

6

Wgt

35.7kg
5
1
T: George Hagicostas
$0.00

Mgn

10.27

Time

30.87

Split

5.76

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

10.77

Time

30.90

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

32.5kg
7
2
T: Renald Attard
$0.00

Mgn

13.52

Time

31.08

Split

5.90

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
R7 (BEST 8) HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS (520m)
Place
Best 8 - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.73
1
7
T: Malcolm Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.73

In Run

1

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.79

In Run

2

Wgt

35.9kg
3
8
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.85

In Run

3

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
T: Terence Mccarthy
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.88

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
5
5
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.86

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.91

In Run

6

Wgt

36.3kg
7
6
T: Alex Green
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.99

In Run

8

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Colin Graham
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.92

In Run

7

Wgt

32.7kg
R8 3/4 GRADE BROTHERS JRLFC FUNDRAISER (600m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $3400 - $780 - $440
Splits: 9.96
1
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.13

Split

9.96

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Darryl Smith
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.53

Split

10.39

In Run

7

Wgt

24.9kg
3
4
T: Paul Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.57

Split

10.11

In Run

2

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: Cynthia Suttle
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

35.57

Split

10.20

In Run

3

Wgt

24.8kg
5
3
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

35.62

Split

10.25

In Run

4

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Peter Roy
$0.00

Mgn

10.86

Time

35.81

Split

10.28

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Faye Currey
$0.00

Mgn

13.11

Time

35.95

Split

10.50

In Run

8

Wgt

25.9kg
8
6
T: Bob Belford
$0.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

36.05

Split

10.34

In Run

6

Wgt

30.6kg
R9 (BEST 8) BROTHERS 75TH ANNIVERSARY (710m)
Place
Best 8 - $3800 - $1000 - $700
Splits: 16.22
1
5
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.31

Split

16.22

In Run

1

Wgt

25.4kg
2
2
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.53

Split

16.72

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Carine Lazari
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

42.64

Split

16.34

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

42.75

Split

16.49

In Run

3

Wgt

22.5kg
5
6
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

42.78

Split

16.56

In Run

4

Wgt

22.8kg
6
7
T: Paul Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

42.79

Split

16.90

In Run

7

Wgt

26.7kg
7
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

43.20

Split

17.05

In Run

8

Wgt

32.7kg
8
1
T: John Darbey
$0.00

Mgn

14.36

Time

43.21

Split

16.87

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
R10 4TH GRADE BIG DOG PET FOODS (520m)
Place
4 - $3270 - $770 - $430
Splits: 5.77
1
6
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.85

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.95

In Run

5

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: G Allen
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.65

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
5
8
T: Vicki Wisener
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.81

In Run

2

Wgt

34.5kg
6
5
T: Alex Green
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.97

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
Race 1 NOVICE SKY RACING 520m Novice Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 5.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BELLA ROMANA (6) Gerry Crisci 30.38 0.00 5.80 1 27.8kg Reggemite ITALIAN PRINCESS $0.00
2 2 Shez Romantic (2) Robert Giltinan 30.52 2.25 5.81 2 28.0kg Where's Pedro HOLLYWOOD LOOK $0.00
3 3 KULU SMOKE (3) George Hagicostas 30.69 5.00 5.83 3 29.3kg Surf Lorian SPILT INK $0.00
4 1 RETURN THE DUKE (1) Russell Druery 30.72 5.50 5.88 4 34.6kg Return The King MONEGEETA $0.00
5 7 ROSE OCTAVIA (7) Desley Williams 30.89 8.25 6.04 8 26.3kg Surf Lorian ROSE FLAMENCO $0.00
6 8 BEAVER NUGGET (8) Paul Quarrell 30.96 9.25 6.03 6 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool CATHRYN MORRIS $0.00
7 4 GENISTA JESS (4) Neil Falls 31.02 10.25 6.04 7 28.2kg Hallucinate GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
8 5 YES MASTER (5) Dianna Buxton 31.18 12.75 5.89 5 33.5kg Where's Pedro YES MISTRESS $0.00
Race 2 5TH GRADE MUNRO PLUMBING 600m Grade 5 $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BANZAI PIPELINE (5) Tony Brett 35.43 0.00 10.14 1 35.0kg Surf Lorian CROSSWORD LIZZY $0.00
2 4 Gnarraloo (4) Malcolm Dawson 35.47 0.75 10.25 2 26.7kg Surf Lorian SUNA SILENCE $0.00
3 2 CLASSIC REVEL (2) James Madigan 35.63 3.25 10.54 6 33.5kg Collision SHALANA GIRL $0.00
4 1 TECHNO DANCE (1) Michael Tharle 35.64 3.36 10.35 3 31.4kg TECHNOMAN HYPONUI $0.00
5 3 BOS FLYER (3) D Robinson 35.70 4.36 10.45 4 35.1kg Bit Chili ANNISTON $0.00
6 6 ADDSUN (6) Robert Humphrey 35.91 7.61 10.48 5 31.7kg Addis Boy WILD AT SUNSET $0.00
7 8 Twin Impact (8) Raymond Burman 35.98 8.86 10.61 7 30.1kg Surf Lorian BOMBER BABE $0.00
8 7 HIT THE JACKPOT (7) Cynthia Suttle 36.06 10.11 10.65 8 31.8kg Surf Lorian DEVINE GEM $0.00
Race 3 HT 1 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL 520m Free For All $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COHEN BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.39 0.00 5.86 4 29.4kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
2 8 NATURAL REMEDY (8) Tom Tzouvelis 30.53 2.25 5.77 1 32.8kg Black Enforcer ARAPAHO SLAYER $0.00
3 2 POSITANO (2) Victor Irwin 30.64 4.00 5.84 3 30.4kg Pure Octane Absolute Style $0.00
4 1 UNO'S AMIGO (1) Austin Ives 30.72 5.25 5.89 6 36.3kg Primo Uno INTENT LASS $0.00
5 6 MENTAWAI (6) Michael Menken 30.81 6.75 5.86 5 34.0kg Slater IN MY DREAMS $0.00
6 7 EL TOREADOR (7) 30.81 6.80 5.91 7 33.1kg Primo Uno HANNALORE $0.00
7 3 FOUR WINDS (3) Janette Finneran 31.02 10.05 5.82 2 34.5kg Hallucinate DRUNKEN TREASURE $0.00
Race 4 HT 2 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL 520m Free For All $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IMA HORNET (1) Raymond Burman 30.55 0.00 5.64 1 38.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SKINNY MAGIC $0.00
2 7 CLAIMANT (7) Tricia Fuller 30.55 0.02 5.81 5 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HITECH STAR $0.00
3 8 PRAYING MANTIS (8) Bob Belford 30.55 0.14 5.97 7 29.0kg Pure Octane Absolute Style $0.00
4 3 Enry Walt (3) Michelle Stella 30.71 2.64 5.78 4 37.9kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT $0.00
5 4 TOMAHAWK LAD (4) Ron Ball 30.79 3.89 5.74 2 32.9kg Primo Uno NELLIE DILLON $0.00
6 6 GOD STAR (6) Mark Saal 30.81 4.14 5.90 6 28.3kg Collision TOE LINE $0.00
7 2 REBEL TYCOON (2) Jeanette Cauchi 30.98 6.89 5.77 3 30.1kg Bit Chili OCEANIC TYCOON $0.00
Race 5 HT 3 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL 520m Free For All $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FRANKLIN STYLE (1) Sandra Hunt 30.14 0.00 5.73 1 34.0kg Big Daddy Cool ORARA DREAMS $0.00
2 8 PENTHOUSE (8) 30.28 2.25 5.80 2 32.3kg Run's House BY REQUEST $0.00
3 2 JIM'S ABILITY (2) Tony Keegan 30.31 2.75 5.81 4 33.6kg MAXABILITY NOBODY'S SAINT $0.00
4 6 BEST BEHAVIOUR (6) Robert Giltinan 30.53 6.25 5.85 5 34.4kg Where's Pedro NICE PORTRAIT $0.00
5 5 Radley Bale (5) Graeme Bate 30.53 6.30 5.81 3 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE $0.00
6 4 BILL OR MONICA (4) Mark Saal 30.66 8.30 5.92 7 30.0kg Black Enforcer BABY IT'S YOU $0.00
7 7 GIVE 'EM CURRY (7) 30.91 12.30 5.88 6 32.6kg Bit Chili NIGHTMARE LIL $0.00
Race 6 HT 4 DERBY BRANDONS ELECTRICAL 520m Free For All $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AURIGA FOX (8) Geoff Draheim 30.23 0.00 5.80 3 30.7kg BLACK LEE AURIGA GIPSY $0.00
2 6 ROMAN EXPRESS (6) Colin Hamilton 30.71 7.75 5.90 4 33.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey HOLLY HOTPANTS $0.00
3 4 CHACHI (4) 30.86 10.00 6.01 7 33.9kg Primo Uno HANNALORE $0.00
4 3 HAYDEN'S HORNET (3) Raymond Burman 30.86 10.02 5.93 6 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SONIC SURF $0.00
5 1 BOY ZOHAN (1) George Hagicostas 30.87 10.27 5.76 1 31.9kg Addis Boy FAST INTENTIONS $0.00
6 7 RUN THE GAUNTLET (7) Peter Ruetschi 30.90 10.77 5.77 2 32.5kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
7 2 TRACK TORQUE (2) Renald Attard 31.08 13.52 5.90 5 33.0kg Whisky Assassin OUR GINGER GIRL $0.00
Race 7 (BEST 8) HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS 520m Best 8 $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GNARLEY BOY (7) Malcolm Dawson 30.25 0.00 5.73 1 34.3kg Where's Pedro SUNA SILENCE $0.00
2 1 POP CULTURE (1) Christine Robartson 30.34 1.50 5.79 2 35.9kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS $0.00
3 8 RYAN'S A ROCKET (8) Ron Ball 30.39 2.25 5.85 3 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz BERELLA XENA $0.00
4 4 RATTLE AND HUM (4) Terence Mccarthy 30.42 2.75 5.88 5 34.0kg Primo Uno HANSON SAPPHIRE $0.00
5 5 Ruff It (5) Tony Brett 30.51 4.25 5.86 4 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE $0.00
6 2 MY AMIGO (2) Sandra Hunt 30.61 5.75 5.91 6 36.3kg Where's Pedro SOLID SKYE $0.00
7 6 AZASTAR (6) Alex Green 30.67 6.75 5.99 8 31.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CYNTHIA STANLEY $0.00
8 3 BLUEY'S SPIRIT (3) Colin Graham 30.75 8.00 5.92 7 32.7kg Collision MISS HANIFY $0.00
Race 8 3/4 GRADE BROTHERS JRLFC FUNDRAISER 600m Mixed 3/4 $3400 - $780 - $440 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLASH OF LIGHT (2) Mark Delbridge 35.13 0.00 9.96 1 26.8kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE $0.00
2 1 GOLD SONATA (1) Darryl Smith 35.53 6.50 10.39 7 24.9kg Bond WAHINE $0.00
3 4 KATHY'S RECALL (4) Paul Quarrell 35.57 7.00 10.11 2 28.8kg Hallucinate KATHIE'S MEMORY $0.00
4 7 ALANNA LORIAN (7) Cynthia Suttle 35.57 7.11 10.20 3 24.8kg Surf Lorian ALANNA PRINCESS $0.00
5 3 Our Movie Star (3) Reginald Hazelgrove 35.62 7.86 10.25 4 25.8kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT FEVER $0.00
6 8 ROYSTON RENEGADE (8) Peter Roy 35.81 10.86 10.28 5 32.0kg Fortified Rush UNA'S PRIDE $0.00
7 5 FIE FIE (5) Faye Currey 35.95 13.11 10.50 8 25.9kg Surf Lorian ALANNA PRINCESS $0.00
8 6 PEDRO'S MONEY (6) Bob Belford 36.05 14.61 10.34 6 30.6kg Where's Pedro BITA MONEY $0.00
Race 9 (BEST 8) BROTHERS 75TH ANNIVERSARY 710m Best 8 $3800 - $1000 - $700 Splits: 16.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARE ESSENTIALS (5) Tom Tzouvelis 42.31 0.00 16.22 1 25.4kg Bit Chili TEARS OF JUPITER $0.00
2 2 SING HALLELUJAH (2) Tom Tzouvelis 42.53 3.50 16.72 5 25.8kg Big Daddy Cool ART WORK $0.00
3 3 THAT'S TWITCHY (3) Carine Lazari 42.64 5.25 16.34 2 31.8kg Bond BALLY RONEY $0.00
4 4 BIKINI BEACH (4) Helen Keep 42.75 7.00 16.49 3 22.5kg Primo Uno SHE CAN WHISTLE $0.00
5 6 Happy Love (6) Helen Keep 42.78 7.50 16.56 4 22.8kg Collision SHE CAN WHISTLE $0.00
6 7 ARRHYTHMIA (7) Paul Quarrell 42.79 7.75 16.90 7 26.7kg Surf Lorian KRASH KART $0.00
7 8 JUNIOR AGOGO (8) Tom Tzouvelis 43.20 14.25 17.05 8 32.7kg Whisky Assassin TEARS OF JUPITER $0.00
8 1 JAYDEE'S DANCE (1) John Darbey 43.21 14.36 16.87 6 35.0kg GO FOREVER DYNAMIC PRINCESS $0.00
Race 10 4TH GRADE BIG DOG PET FOODS 520m 4 $3270 - $770 - $430 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PURE SURF (6) Jeanette Cauchi 30.36 0.00 5.77 1 32.5kg Surf Lorian PURE SUBJECT $0.00
2 3 Tina's Show (3) Ron Ball 30.53 2.75 5.85 3 28.2kg Late Late Show BERELLA BATINA $0.00
3 4 ROXY ROCKS (4) Sandra Hunt 30.58 3.50 5.95 5 28.4kg Surf Lorian STYLISH JEWEL $0.00
4 2 HANSON PETRIE (2) G Allen 30.65 4.75 5.90 4 30.8kg Where's Pedro SOLID SKYE $0.00
5 8 BLACK PEREGRINE (8) Vicki Wisener 30.75 6.25 5.81 2 34.5kg Black Enforcer BOGIE LEIGH $0.00
6 5 SAM BEAU STANLEY (5) Alex Green 30.81 7.25 5.97 6 34.1kg Hallucinate DOOLEY'S MIST $0.00