Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 28th of October 2010
R1 HT 1 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS (520m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.77
1
1
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Desmond Twible
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

25.1kg
3
6
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.93

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
4
2
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.84

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Diane Hannon
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.95

In Run

7

Wgt

35.7kg
6
4
T: P Rayner
$0.00

Mgn

5.27

Time

30.73

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
7
7
T: Pamela Field
$0.00

Mgn

5.39

Time

30.74

Split

5.94

In Run

6

Wgt

29.1kg
R2 HT 2 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS (520m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.67
1
1
T: Christina Harman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.67

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.84

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

2.36

Time

30.20

Split

5.79

In Run

2

Wgt

36.0kg
4
4
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

13.61

Time

30.91

Split

5.89

In Run

5

Wgt

36.0kg
DNF
6
T: Patricia Comley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.87

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
DNF
7
T: Jason Haim
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.97

In Run

6

Wgt

34.3kg
R3 HT 3 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS (520m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.89
1
3
T: Brian Francis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.89

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
2
7
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.54

Split

6.04

In Run

6

Wgt

25.2kg
3
8
T: Diane Hannon
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.90

In Run

3

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Peter Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.84

Split

6.08

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.89

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
6
6
T: P Rayner
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.95

Split

6.01

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
7
4
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.91

In Run

4

Wgt

31.1kg
R4 4TH GRADE BILL HARRIS (520m)
Place
4 - $3270 - $770 - $430
Splits: 5.80
1
2
T: Ryan Ayre
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.88

In Run

2

Wgt

31.1kg
2
6
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.80

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
3
3
T: Keith Snow
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.93

In Run

4

Wgt

30.3kg
4
4
T: Ian Hoggan
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.96

In Run

5

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
T: Colin Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

3.61

Time

30.72

Split

5.90

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
6
7
T: Darren Russell
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.80

Split

5.99

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
R5 5TH GRADE 'GIVE ME FIVE' AT STUD (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.72
1
4
T: A Southee
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.51

Split

5.72

In Run

1

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Gary Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Vicki Wisener
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Ricky Rolls
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.84

In Run

3

Wgt

34.2kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.93

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Barry Morris
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.99

In Run

6

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Jason Durrant
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.88

Split

6.00

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
8
5
T: John Reimer
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.95

Split

6.03

In Run

8

Wgt

32.9kg
R6 5TH GRADE SUSAN HARRIS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.75
1
6
T: Victor Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.78

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.75

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Barry Morris
$0.00

Mgn

6.11

Time

30.61

Split

5.87

In Run

3

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: S Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

8.11

Time

30.74

Split

5.91

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: James Loye
$0.00

Mgn

10.86

Time

30.91

Split

5.91

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
6
2
T: Patrick Creamer
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.92

Split

5.95

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Gary Tavener
$0.00

Mgn

11.11

Time

30.93

Split

6.03

In Run

8

Wgt

33.9kg
8
7
T: Jason Durrant
$0.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

31.18

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
R7 5TH GRADE CustomMadeBodiez.com.au (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 10.15
1
2
T: Beverley Chappell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.66

Split

10.15

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.86

Split

10.57

In Run

6

Wgt

30.1kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

35.91

Split

10.36

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
4
3
T: Thomas Noble
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

35.94

Split

10.32

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Bob Belford
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

36.02

Split

10.51

In Run

5

Wgt

29.4kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

36.10

Split

10.59

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
7
4
T: Christopher Gear
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

36.10

Split

10.29

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
DNF
7
T: Paul Robson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.15

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R8 4/5 GRADE MICHELLE AND STACY (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3270 - $770 - $430
Splits: 10.27
1
2
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.42

Split

10.27

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Claire Hogan
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

35.49

Split

10.33

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
3
1
T: D Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.79

Split

10.56

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
4
7
T: Brian Young
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

36.05

Split

10.45

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

36.12

Split

10.69

In Run

7

Wgt

24.0kg
6
5
T: Patricia Comley
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

36.22

Split

10.30

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Thomas Noble
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

36.41

Split

10.87

In Run

8

Wgt

30.9kg
8
8
T: Bob Belford
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

36.44

Split

10.28

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 (BEST 8) MELBOURNE CUP AT CAPALABA GREYH (520m)
Place
Best 8 - $3700 - $980 - $660
Splits: 5.62
1
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.65

In Run

2

Wgt

34.2kg
2
6
T: Thomas Noble
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.62

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.75

In Run

3

Wgt

31.4kg
4
8
T: N Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.57

Split

5.77

In Run

5

Wgt

33.1kg
5
4
T: Albert Kennewell
$0.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

30.57

Split

5.84

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Michael Menken
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

30.67

Split

5.76

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
7
7
T: Margaret Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

10.55

Time

30.84

Split

6.03

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
R10 5TH GRADE JENNY HARRIS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3140 - $760 - $420
Splits: 5.82
1
1
T: Maurice Mcardle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.83

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Glenda Dart
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.84

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
3
3
T: Claude Dacey
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.83

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: Gary Keep
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.93

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
5
2
T: Paul Robson
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.89

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Rodney Herr
$0.00

Mgn

11.77

Time

31.01

Split

5.82

In Run

1

Wgt

25.5kg
7
8
T: John Reimer
$0.00

Mgn

13.77

Time

31.13

Split

5.97

In Run

7

Wgt

35.2kg
Race 1 HT 1 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS 520m Free For All Non Penalty $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIAMOND STAN (1) Mark Saal 30.40 0.00 5.90 4 32.4kg Black Enforcer DIAMOND DEB $0.00
2 3 Neolux (3) Desmond Twible 30.52 2.00 5.77 1 25.1kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK PRETTY KIRBEE $0.00
3 6 SASSY GUESS (6) Christine Robartson 30.58 3.00 5.93 5 31.0kg Where's Pedro I'M EXCEPTIONAL $0.00
4 2 STUBBORN KID (2) Jeanette Cauchi 30.60 3.25 5.84 3 28.0kg Surf Lorian UNA'S PRIDE $0.00
5 8 FASHION POLICE (8) Diane Hannon 30.73 5.25 5.95 7 35.7kg Black Enforcer CLASSY DRESSER $0.00
6 4 CHIEF JUSTICE (4) P Rayner 30.73 5.27 5.77 2 31.3kg Head Bound KATHYS KITTEN $0.00
7 7 Mercy Rule (7) Pamela Field 30.74 5.39 5.94 6 29.1kg Regal Brett DAISY DOOLEY $0.00
Race 2 HT 2 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS 520m Free For All Non Penalty $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Isadel (1) Christina Harman 30.06 0.00 5.67 1 29.3kg Surf Lorian TEXAN BEAUTY $0.00
2 2 WITHCOTT WARRIOR (2) Tony Brett 30.20 2.25 5.84 3 33.6kg Collision BOGIE SKYE $0.00
3 8 Noir Warrior (8) Peter Ruetschi 30.20 2.36 5.79 2 36.0kg Black Enforcer BEILPAJAH ROSE $0.00
4 4 SHICK DIAMOND (4) John Edwards 30.91 13.61 5.89 5 36.0kg Give Me Five Ellie's Diamond $0.00
DNF 6 JOHNNY'S TREATY (6) Patricia Comley 0.00 0.00 5.87 4 32.6kg Hallucinate THRASHER $0.00
DNF 7 KIBBLE KID (7) Jason Haim 0.00 0.00 5.97 6 34.3kg GOZO SMILE HOLLY BLUE $0.00
Race 3 HT 3 MOLLY CAMPBELL '2010 SILVER DOLLARS 520m Free For All Non Penalty $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CORK HARBOUR (3) Brian Francis 30.45 0.00 5.89 1 33.7kg TOKEN JET HARBOUR BELLE $0.00
2 7 Abby Shiraz (7) Sandra Hunt 30.54 1.50 6.04 6 25.2kg Bombastic Shiraz IRINKA OLIVIA $0.00
3 8 CLASSY CARDIN (8) Diane Hannon 30.78 5.25 5.90 3 35.2kg Black Enforcer CLASSY DRESSER $0.00
4 5 ZEROS AND COMAS (5) Peter Wilson 30.84 6.25 6.08 7 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SKRAT $0.00
5 1 SUPER SUNDAY (1) Christine Robartson 30.89 7.00 5.89 2 30.8kg Where's Pedro I'M EXCEPTIONAL $0.00
6 6 HIGH INTEREST (6) P Rayner 30.95 8.00 6.01 5 30.9kg Head Bound KATHYS KITTEN $0.00
7 4 ELLIE'S DAUGHTER (4) John Edwards 31.08 10.00 5.91 4 31.1kg Give Me Five Ellie's Diamond $0.00
Race 4 4TH GRADE BILL HARRIS 520m 4 $3270 - $770 - $430 Splits: 5.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BELTAH MAGIC (2) Ryan Ayre 30.50 0.00 5.88 2 31.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey HOLLY HOTPANTS $0.00
2 6 PURE SURF (6) Jeanette Cauchi 30.51 0.25 5.80 1 32.2kg Surf Lorian PURE SUBJECT $0.00
3 3 UNLUCKY GINGA (3) Keith Snow 30.62 2.00 5.93 4 30.3kg Black Enforcer ALL CREAM $0.00
4 4 Doyen Star (4) Ian Hoggan 30.72 3.50 5.96 5 31.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey HOLLY HOTPANTS $0.00
5 8 ROMAN EXPRESS (8) Colin Hamilton 30.72 3.61 5.90 3 33.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey HOLLY HOTPANTS $0.00
6 7 PURE ADRENALIN (7) Darren Russell 30.80 4.86 5.99 6 30.8kg Made To Size JUKEBOX JESSIE $0.00
Race 5 5TH GRADE 'GIVE ME FIVE' AT STUD 520m Grade 5 $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NIGHT SHIVERS (4) A Southee 30.51 0.00 5.72 1 26.6kg Bit Chili NIGHTMARE LIL $0.00
2 2 ALLEGRO CHARM (2) Gary Clarke 30.52 0.25 5.77 2 26.6kg Pure Octane ALLEGRO LEE $0.00
3 3 BLACK PEREGRINE (3) Vicki Wisener 30.60 1.50 5.90 4 34.2kg Black Enforcer BOGIE LEIGH $0.00
4 8 Shez So Fast (8) Ricky Rolls 30.65 2.25 5.84 3 34.2kg DK'S PRIME TIME BEEN COOLER $0.00
5 6 Proper Lucy (6) 30.82 5.00 5.93 5 29.3kg Regal Brett PROPER JESSICA $0.00
6 1 OCEAN'S OWN (1) Barry Morris 30.87 5.75 5.99 6 34.8kg Surf Lorian SHE'S ADAMS $0.00
7 7 BUSH WALKER (7) Jason Durrant 30.88 6.00 6.00 7 32.2kg Black Enforcer DOMAAF $0.00
8 5 HEZA SURFER (5) John Reimer 30.95 7.00 6.03 8 32.9kg Surf Lorian SOLID RETURN $0.00
Race 6 5TH GRADE SUSAN HARRIS 520m Grade 5 $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 POSITANO (6) Victor Irwin 30.23 0.00 5.78 2 30.3kg Pure Octane Absolute Style $0.00
2 5 IMA HORNET (5) Raymond Burman 30.60 6.00 5.75 1 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SKINNY MAGIC $0.00
3 4 RAILROAD BLACKIE (4) Barry Morris 30.61 6.11 5.87 3 30.6kg TOTALLY SERIOUS CROSSWORD LIZZY $0.00
4 8 SIR LANKAN (8) S Ellis 30.74 8.11 5.91 5 33.5kg IT FITZ CULLOO LANKAN $0.00
5 1 CELTIC BLUE (1) James Loye 30.91 10.86 5.91 6 28.8kg Droopys Maldini COROLLA $0.00
6 2 PALACE MISTRESS (2) Patrick Creamer 30.92 11.00 5.95 7 28.7kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK LEEDAM ASTRAY $0.00
7 3 WHERE'S THE POST (3) Gary Tavener 30.93 11.11 6.03 8 33.9kg Where's Pedro STAR LADY $0.00
8 7 ELEGANCE (7) Jason Durrant 31.18 15.11 5.90 4 29.8kg Black Enforcer DOMAAF $0.00
Race 7 5TH GRADE CustomMadeBodiez.com.au 600m Grade 5 $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 10.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUAYS ON LOGAN (2) Beverley Chappell 35.66 0.00 10.15 1 26.4kg LINDALE BLUE HAY KISSY $0.00
2 1 PATCHY FIELDS (1) 35.86 3.25 10.57 6 30.1kg Big Daddy Cool BARBIE'S SHIRAZ $0.00
3 8 ERISTOFF (8) 35.91 4.00 10.36 4 27.3kg Primo Uno MISS DEMEANER $0.00
4 3 FINISHING STYLE (3) Thomas Noble 35.94 4.50 10.32 3 32.5kg Hallucinate GORGAS $0.00
5 5 PRAYING MANTIS (5) Bob Belford 36.02 5.75 10.51 5 29.4kg Pure Octane Absolute Style $0.00
6 6 GIVE 'EM CURRY (6) 36.10 7.00 10.59 7 32.5kg Bit Chili NIGHTMARE LIL $0.00
7 4 OH MY PAPA (4) Christopher Gear 36.10 7.11 10.29 2 25.1kg Surf Lorian OFFANGORN $0.00
DNF 7 PRINCE MATTAN (7) Paul Robson 0.00 0.00 10.15 32.6kg Pure Octane LIKA WITCH $0.00
Race 8 4/5 GRADE MICHELLE AND STACY 600m Mixed 4/5 $3270 - $770 - $430 Splits: 10.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DASHING TOP HAT (2) Dwyer Lennon 35.42 0.00 10.27 1 30.6kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO $0.00
2 6 PERFECT PEDRO (6) Claire Hogan 35.49 1.25 10.33 4 28.9kg Where's Pedro PERFECT SHAPE $0.00
3 1 BOS FLYER (1) D Robinson 35.79 6.00 10.56 6 35.0kg Bit Chili ANNISTON $0.00
4 7 KOSY AZZ (7) Brian Young 36.05 10.00 10.45 5 26.5kg Bit Chili KIRABILLI JESSIE $0.00
5 4 Happy Love (4) Helen Keep 36.12 11.25 10.69 7 24.0kg Collision SHE CAN WHISTLE $0.00
6 5 SPRING OUR PING (5) Patricia Comley 36.22 12.75 10.30 3 29.3kg SPRINGBOK BALE WEEPING VAPOUR $0.00
7 3 MY BOY MONTY (3) Thomas Noble 36.41 15.75 10.87 8 30.9kg Where's Pedro LIL JEANIE $0.00
8 8 PEDRO'S MONEY (8) Bob Belford 36.44 16.25 10.28 2 30.9kg Where's Pedro BITA MONEY $0.00
Race 9 (BEST 8) MELBOURNE CUP AT CAPALABA GREYH 520m Best 8 $3700 - $980 - $660 Splits: 5.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FRANKLIN STYLE (2) Sandra Hunt 30.18 0.00 5.65 2 34.2kg Big Daddy Cool ORARA DREAMS $0.00
2 6 Terrific Style (6) Thomas Noble 30.35 2.75 5.62 1 26.5kg Pure Octane Absolute Style $0.00
3 1 High Earner (1) Christine Robartson 30.41 3.75 5.75 3 31.4kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS $0.00
4 8 Late Show Lee (8) N Thompson 30.57 6.25 5.77 5 33.1kg Late Late Show MYSTERIOUS LEE $0.00
5 4 FENCE POST (4) Albert Kennewell 30.57 6.30 5.84 6 31.3kg Elite State CRYSTAL PALACE $0.00
6 3 ROMAN NOSE BEST (3) Michael Menken 30.67 7.80 5.76 4 34.5kg TOKEN JET TIZZA HYPO $0.00
7 7 FLAMING RED (7) Margaret Quarrell 30.84 10.55 6.03 7 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ERA IN JUDGEMENT $0.00
Race 10 5TH GRADE JENNY HARRIS 520m Grade 5 $3140 - $760 - $420 Splits: 5.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DUFFY (1) Maurice Mcardle 30.27 0.00 5.83 3 32.5kg Surf Lorian JOY ESME $0.00
2 4 Hillcrest Gwen (4) Glenda Dart 30.47 3.25 5.84 4 27.1kg Regal Brett PROPER JESSICA $0.00
3 3 BASSIN (3) Claude Dacey 30.77 8.00 5.83 2 31.8kg Bond KATH'S PROBLEM $0.00
4 5 ONE IN TEN (5) Gary Keep 30.90 10.00 5.93 6 34.0kg Flying Penske TRICKY CUSTOMER $0.00
5 2 KERRY DEAN (2) Paul Robson 31.01 11.75 5.89 5 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz JENYLYN STANLEY $0.00
6 7 FIGHT FORCE (7) Rodney Herr 31.01 11.77 5.82 1 25.5kg Surf Lorian TOKEN'S SPARK $0.00
7 8 CAV WHIZ (8) John Reimer 31.13 13.77 5.97 7 35.2kg Surf Lorian AWESOME CHERYL $0.00