Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 25th of April 2013
R1 NOVICE LEST WE FORGET (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Lynne Ivanovic
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: Terrence Medcalf
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
7
T: Rosalyn Hume
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
5
T: Christina Harman
$6.00

Mgn

5.77

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
8
T: Raymond Burman
$22.00

Mgn

7.02

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
4
T: Darren Russell
$11.00

Mgn

7.27

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
7
3
T: John Hill
$37.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.9kg
8
10
T: Jan Warner
$37.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
R2 NOVICE BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Christina Harman
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
8
T: Ron Ball
$2.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
3
10
T: Noel Murdoch
$10.00

Mgn

3.61

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
3
T: Colin Horrigan
$8.00

Mgn

5.11

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Sandra Hunt
$11.00

Mgn

5.86

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
6
7
T: Ian Hoggan
$12.00

Mgn

6.36

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Darren Russell
$19.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
8
6
$30.00

Mgn

12.86

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R3 5TH GRADE MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Alan Proctor
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Sandra Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: Gary Smith
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
1
T: Robert Higgs
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
5
8
T: Christina Harman
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Glenda Dart
$6.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
2
T: Sergio Livotto
$43.00

Mgn

5.05

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: James Loye
$64.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R4 5TH GRADE BOGIE KING @ STUD (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Stephen Lennon
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
3
T: John Edwards
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
5
T: Michael Menken
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: Sandra Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

7.02

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
9
T: Terrence Auckram
$24.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
6
6
T: Stephen Arnold
$12.00

Mgn

10.77

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Craig Wright
$32.00

Mgn

16.02

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
2
T: Dean Turley
$24.00

Mgn

16.08

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
R5 4BC BREAKFAST WITH PETER & MARY (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Gregory Brennan
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Patrick Menary
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
6
T: Sandra Hunt
$16.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: Keith Snow
$20.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: Craig Campbell
$16.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
4
T: Ian Mackenzie-ross
$25.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
T: 
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
8
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$3.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R6 CLEM JONES CUP OPEN (600m)
Place
Free For All - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Ron Ball
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
2
4
T: Peter Fuller
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: Bruce Mcnamara
$6.00

Mgn

4.61

Time

35.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Patricia Carrington
$8.00

Mgn

9.61

Time

35.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Raymond Burman
$7.00

Mgn

11.86

Time

35.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 ANZAC DAY TROPHY (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5230 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Tony Brett
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
2
2
T: G Allen
$8.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Ron Ball
$12.00

Mgn

4.05

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: John Mccarthy
$18.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
8
T: Peter Roy
$17.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
7
T: Ron Ball
$6.00

Mgn

5.92

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: John Edwards
$31.00

Mgn

5.95

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
R8 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL QUEENSLAND DERBY (520m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $40000 - $10000 - $5000
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
2
2
T: Mark Azzopardi
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
3
3
T: Sandra Hunt
$31.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Mark Azzopardi
$3.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
6
8
T: Margaret Quarrell
$48.00

Mgn

6.61

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Sandra Hunt
$13.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
4
T: Peter Ruetschi
$33.00

Mgn

12.11

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
R9 4/5 GRADE JOIN THE SUPERSTAYERS CLUB (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2095 - $2095 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Zammit
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
1
6
T: Allan Oshyer
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
2
T: Kevin Galloway
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

35.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Margaret Quarrell
$7.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Robert Giltinan
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Noel Murdoch
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
7
3
T: Troy Sharpe
$11.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

36.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R10 5TH GRADE SKY RACING (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Peter Simpson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
2
6
T: Ron Ball
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
3
2
T: Dean Turley
$18.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Dianna Hay
$25.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
1
T: John Pay
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
7
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: Neville Tonks
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: John Mccarthy
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 NOVICE LEST WE FORGET 520m Novice Non Penalty $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 LEONARD (2) Lynne Ivanovic 30.10 0.00 0.00 35.2kg Collision River Seine $17.00
2 1 COBANAR (1) Terrence Medcalf 30.14 0.75 0.00 29.4kg Collision Cool Pyjamas $1.00
3 7 CULOZ (7) Rosalyn Hume 30.46 5.75 0.00 28.3kg HONDO BLACK JOOP MUSE $4.00
4 5 SAVIOUR (5) Christina Harman 30.46 5.77 0.00 33.2kg Velocette BACARDI CRUISER $6.00
5 8 DUCHESS DORA (8) Raymond Burman 30.54 7.02 0.00 25.2kg Knocka Norris BOMBER BABE $22.00
6 4 Mysterious Thing (4) Darren Russell 30.55 7.27 0.00 28.8kg Where's Pedro Saturn Assassin $11.00
7 3 BROTHER SUPERIOR (3) John Hill 30.56 7.30 0.00 37.9kg PATH TO POWER SUPERIOR INC $37.00
8 10 Graduation Girl (6) Jan Warner 30.74 10.30 0.00 25.5kg Collision TAD SMARTER $37.00
Race 2 NOVICE BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES 520m Novice Non Penalty $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Shianne (1) Christina Harman 30.27 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Collision TAD SMARTER $3.00
2 8 STORM TO VICTORY (8) Ron Ball 30.49 3.50 0.00 34.1kg Surf Lorian WITHEREN'S GIRL $2.00
3 10 CLASSY GEORGE (2) Noel Murdoch 30.49 3.61 0.00 29.1kg Dyna Lachlan Classy Cha Cha $10.00
4 3 PASSING PAUSE (3) Colin Horrigan 30.59 5.11 0.00 33.3kg High Earner LEICA CAMEO $8.00
5 5 SUPER DUTY (5) Sandra Hunt 30.63 5.86 0.00 33.9kg Trewly Special SOLID SKYE $11.00
6 7 EPIC COMMAND (7) Ian Hoggan 30.67 6.36 0.00 33.5kg Surf Lorian Electric Lee $12.00
7 4 EL MEANO (4) Darren Russell 30.76 7.86 0.00 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RENAE'S CROW $19.00
8 6 LATROBE LORIAN (6) 31.08 12.86 0.00 33.5kg Surf Lorian SNIVELLER $30.00
Race 3 5TH GRADE MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AH GEE LASS (7) Alan Proctor 30.40 0.00 0.00 26.3kg Bit Chili American Titch $4.00
2 4 MR. GARCIA (4) Sandra Hunt 30.52 2.00 0.00 31.5kg Bit Chili MRS TRICKETT $4.00
3 3 ORARA TANK (3) Gary Smith 30.57 2.75 0.00 33.9kg Collision SWEET ELITE $8.00
4 1 DODGY BOB (1) Robert Higgs 30.62 3.50 0.00 34.7kg Give Me Five DOUBLE EL $4.00
5 8 TENDULKAR (8) Christina Harman 30.69 4.75 0.00 33.3kg Brett Lee MISS BROOK $5.00
6 6 SIR HARA (6) Glenda Dart 30.70 4.80 0.00 33.4kg Big Daddy Cool ADHARA SHINE $6.00
7 2 MODERN TWIGGY (2) Sergio Livotto 30.71 5.05 0.00 26.6kg Where's Pedro ABUNDIA BOO $43.00
8 5 MASTER MACREA (5) James Loye 30.95 8.80 0.00 30.4kg Dashing Corsair Catwalk Queen $64.00
Race 4 5TH GRADE BOGIE KING @ STUD 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLAN EIRANN (8) Stephen Lennon 30.12 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Collision TAD SMARTER $2.00
2 3 ELLIE'S FLASH (3) John Edwards 30.45 5.25 0.00 27.3kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK Ellie's Diamond $4.00
3 5 Orara Maree (5) Michael Menken 30.56 7.00 0.00 28.2kg Collision SWEET ELITE $10.00
4 1 RESTLESS TEDDY (1) Sandra Hunt 30.56 7.02 0.00 31.6kg Go Wild Teddy RESTLESS DESIRE $4.00
5 9 MISTER TO YOU (7) Terrence Auckram 30.65 8.52 0.00 33.9kg Black Enforcer SUMMER BLOSSOM $24.00
6 6 THUNDER ROCKS (6) Stephen Arnold 30.79 10.77 0.00 29.8kg Surf Lorian Kaycee Diva $12.00
7 4 IMPERIAL ROSE (4) Craig Wright 31.12 16.02 0.00 26.4kg METICULOUS TAWNY SHIRAZ $32.00
8 2 BABU BHATT (2) Dean Turley 31.13 16.08 0.00 31.5kg Cosmic Rumble COOL RUMBLE $24.00
Race 5 4BC BREAKFAST WITH PETER & MARY 520m Mixed 4/5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Bakaara (5) Gregory Brennan 30.27 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Where's Pedro GRAMPIAN $8.00
2 1 Celtic Diva (1) Patrick Menary 30.38 1.75 0.00 25.1kg Collision TAD SMARTER $2.00
3 6 Made To Fly (6) Sandra Hunt 30.39 2.00 0.00 26.2kg Made To Size SOLID SKYE $16.00
4 7 JUNIOR HORNET (7) Keith Snow 30.42 2.50 0.00 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble SONIC SURF $20.00
5 2 FREE MAN THUNDER (2) Craig Campbell 30.49 3.50 0.00 31.8kg Clappin Thunder MAJESTIC FLYER $16.00
6 4 CITI HAWK (4) Ian Mackenzie-ross 30.55 4.50 0.00 31.0kg Bit Chili CITI HERITAGE $25.00
7 3 SASSY DIOR (3) 30.56 4.75 0.00 25.8kg El Galo SASSY SPRITE $6.00
8 8 JEPPELI (8) Peter Ruetschi 30.58 5.00 0.00 30.4kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $3.00
Race 6 CLEM JONES CUP OPEN 600m Free For All $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 METZ MAGIC (8) Ron Ball 34.91 0.00 0.00 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz WITHEREN'S GIRL $1.00
2 4 STARLINER (4) Peter Fuller 35.19 4.50 0.00 32.1kg Pure Octane BORGATA $4.00
3 2 MASTER BRUTUS (2) Bruce Mcnamara 35.20 4.61 0.00 30.9kg Made To Size MADAM SASH $6.00
4 1 Mist Opportunity (1) Patricia Carrington 35.51 9.61 0.00 26.6kg Bit Chili HONEY MIST $8.00
5 6 Bizarre Barbie (6) Raymond Burman 35.65 11.86 0.00 27.3kg Velocette SKINNY MAGIC $7.00
Race 7 ANZAC DAY TROPHY 520m Free For All $5230 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Glen Gallon (3) Tony Brett 30.04 0.00 0.00 35.7kg Flying Stanley INCOHERENT $1.00
2 2 HANSON SENOR (2) G Allen 30.04 0.05 0.00 31.7kg Give Me Five HANSON CHARM $8.00
3 1 Miss Milkshake (1) Ron Ball 30.29 4.05 0.00 27.7kg Token Prince GOZO TESS $12.00
4 4 TRUE TO YOU (4) John Mccarthy 30.37 5.30 0.00 25.0kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $18.00
5 8 KENSO KAROO (8) Peter Roy 30.40 5.80 0.00 30.5kg Collision EYE THE TIGER $17.00
6 7 Cakes And Pies (7) Ron Ball 30.41 5.92 0.00 25.2kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT $6.00
7 6 HAWKO'S MISTAKE (6) John Edwards 30.41 5.95 0.00 29.8kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK Ellie's Diamond $31.00
Race 8 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL QUEENSLAND DERBY 520m S/E Group 2 $40000 - $10000 - $5000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HELLO GOOD BYE (1) Kelvyn Greenough 30.01 0.00 0.00 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HELLO SIENNA $2.00
2 2 TRANSCEND TIME (2) Mark Azzopardi 30.12 1.75 0.00 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ELITE ORIENTAL $6.00
3 3 FLYING TEE (3) Sandra Hunt 30.18 2.75 0.00 31.5kg Collision EMMA TEE $31.00
4 6 VEYRON BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.21 3.25 0.00 32.8kg METICULOUS BLACHURA BALE $7.00
5 7 Jagger Swagger (7) Mark Azzopardi 30.22 3.36 0.00 36.0kg Premier Fantasy Surpassing $3.00
6 8 PHARMACOPIA (8) Margaret Quarrell 30.42 6.61 0.00 33.3kg PREMIER CHIEF KATHY'S RECALL $48.00
7 5 Top Story (5) Sandra Hunt 30.64 10.11 0.00 32.4kg Knocka Norris BOMBER BABE $13.00
8 4 CAPTAIN CLARRIE (4) Peter Ruetschi 30.77 12.11 0.00 29.8kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU $33.00
Race 9 4/5 GRADE JOIN THE SUPERSTAYERS CLUB 600m Mixed 4/5 $2095 - $2095 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Space Wave (1) Anthony Zammit 35.38 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble SONIC SURF $2.00
1 6 CHASE (6) Allan Oshyer 35.38 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble SONIC SURF $5.00
3 2 National Diamond (2) Kevin Galloway 35.52 2.25 0.00 32.7kg Surf Lorian DIAMOND DEB $5.00
4 8 CAKE FEAR (8) Margaret Quarrell 35.55 2.75 0.00 32.7kg Pure Octane Bake A Cake $7.00
5 4 Bogie Dawn (4) Robert Giltinan 35.58 3.25 0.00 27.0kg High Earner BOGIE SKYE $2.00
6 7 Lucky Cha Cha (7) Noel Murdoch 35.78 6.50 0.00 23.7kg Made To Size CHA CHA SHARI $26.00
7 3 KAY CEE SPIRIT (3) Troy Sharpe 36.16 12.50 0.00 26.3kg Collision KAY CEE CHAMBERS $11.00
Race 10 5TH GRADE SKY RACING 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RUSH OF POWER (3) Peter Simpson 30.50 0.00 0.00 29.1kg Go Wild Teddy Rose Chalice $2.00
2 6 KAFRON (6) Ron Ball 30.54 0.75 0.00 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT $5.00
3 2 Beer Sheva (2) Dean Turley 30.70 3.25 0.00 29.6kg Spiral Nikita COOL RUMBLE $18.00
4 4 COUNTRY (4) Dianna Hay 30.78 4.50 0.00 28.7kg Give Me Five JUST COUNTRY $25.00
5 1 POCKET THE PENNY (1) John Pay 30.89 6.25 0.00 32.3kg Surf Lorian TESSARINA $6.00
6 7 PEPI KATONA (7) 30.90 6.50 0.00 29.7kg El Galo SASSY SPRITE $6.00
7 8 SMASHING DANCER (8) Neville Tonks 30.97 7.50 0.00 28.2kg Collision JAY JAY'S DANCER $15.00
8 5 Pearl Za Zinger (5) John Mccarthy 31.17 10.75 0.00 25.7kg Surf Lorian Kaycee Diva $7.00