Albion Park Race Results

Sunday 28th of June 2020
R1 SENNACHIE @ STUD - STEVE WHITE (331m)
Place
MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.21
1
5
T: Cynthia Elson
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.04

Split

7.21

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Kerry Hoggan
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.34

Split

7.25

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
3
4
T: Corey Mutton
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.37

Split

7.44

In Run

6

Wgt

25.4kg
4
3
T: George Kadniak
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.47

Split

7.26

In Run

3

Wgt

30.1kg
5
2
T: Michael Pearce
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.59

Split

7.32

In Run

4

Wgt

34.3kg
6
8
T: Peter Carleton
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.62

Split

7.55

In Run

8

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Stephen Woods
$101.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.80

Split

7.43

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
8
6
T: David Kitchener
$101.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.06

Split

7.49

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS (331m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.25
1
3
T: Ken Hawkings
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.23

Split

7.25

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.59

Split

7.31

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
3
4
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.69

Split

7.45

In Run

7

Wgt

24.2kg
4
2
T: Ken Hawkings
$9.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.91

Split

7.39

In Run

5

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$81.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.96

Split

7.43

In Run

6

Wgt

25.3kg
6
9
T: Dennis Moore
$18.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.98

Split

7.37

In Run

4

Wgt

35.5kg
7
7
T: Darren Johnstone
$6.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.99

Split

7.34

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
5
T: Brent Kline
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$0.00
R3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (331m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.08
1
4
T: Scott Mcguiness
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

7.08

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
2
6
T: Wade Liddell
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.28

Split

7.35

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
3
8
T: Peter Young
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.29

Split

7.23

In Run

3

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: William Page
$18.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.33

Split

7.18

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Sandra Hunt
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.36

Split

7.31

In Run

6

Wgt

31.5kg
6
5
T: Pamela Field
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.37

Split

7.29

In Run

5

Wgt

25.6kg
7
3
T: Michael Brauer
$7.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.56

Split

7.27

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
DNF
2
T: Phillip Shaxson
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

32.2kg
R4 MP SANITIZE (331m)
Place
4 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.14
1
4
T: Darren Johnstone
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.15

Split

7.22

In Run

2

Wgt

28.7kg
2
3
T: Travis Elson
$8.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.24

Split

7.14

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Cecil Druery
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.26

Split

7.29

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: Wade Liddell
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.36

Split

7.25

In Run

3

Wgt

24.3kg
5
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$41.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.60

Split

7.35

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
6
6
T: Peter Carleton
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.73

Split

7.42

In Run

6

Wgt

28.7kg
7
8
T: Christopher Kadniak
$13.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.78

Split

7.44

In Run

7

Wgt

21.8kg
SCR
5
T: Errol Kleinhans
$0.00
R5 GPP LASER 3300 (331m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.17
1
4
T: Darren Makowiecki
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.21

Split

7.17

In Run

1

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Darren Makowiecki
$4.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.32

Split

7.37

In Run

7

Wgt

25.1kg
3
8
T: Wade Liddell
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.34

Split

7.26

In Run

3

Wgt

24.2kg
4
3
T: William Page
$2.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.61

Split

7.18

In Run

2

Wgt

20.2kg
5
7
T: Michael Brauer
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.61

Split

7.29

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
6
5
T: Terry Guymer
$6.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.84

Split

7.35

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
7
6
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.90

Split

7.43

In Run

8

Wgt

26.5kg
8
1
T: Douglas Gladman
$51.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.29

Split

7.36

In Run

6

Wgt

25.4kg
R6 SKY RACING (395m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.50
1
1
T: David Fitzgerald
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

10.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
2
5
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$3.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.83

Split

10.66

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Kerry Hoggan
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.94

Split

10.78

In Run

5

Wgt

25.4kg
4
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.05

Split

10.82

In Run

6

Wgt

23.4kg
5
2
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.09

Split

10.69

In Run

4

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.09

Split

10.58

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
7
8
T: Travis Elson
$5.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.27

Split

10.87

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
8
6
T: Michael Edwards
$71.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.69

Split

11.07

In Run

8

Wgt

30.3kg
R7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (331m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 7.07
1
8
T: Michael Campbell
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.01

Split

7.07

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
1
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$2.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.09

Split

7.29

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
3
7
T: Kevin Murnane
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.26

Split

7.33

In Run

3

Wgt

35.1kg
4
2
T: Peter Carleton
$4.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.40

Split

7.42

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
5
5
T: Cynthia Elson
$9.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.46

Split

7.42

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
6
4
T: Peter Carleton
$61.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.76

Split

7.48

In Run

7

Wgt

28.5kg
7
9
T: Kerry Bussian
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.78

Split

7.42

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
8
6
T: Darren Johnstone
$15.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.82

Split

7.60

In Run

8

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
3
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$0.00
R8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (331m)
Place
Mixed 1/2 - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 7.08
1
1
T: Kerry Halls
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.13

Split

7.09

In Run

2

Wgt

24.2kg
2
2
T: Cynthia Elson
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.17

Split

7.20

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.18

Split

7.08

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
4
5
T: Jason Aylward
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.28

Split

7.20

In Run

3

Wgt

36.2kg
5
3
T: Sandra Hunt
$9.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.77

Split

7.29

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
6
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$17.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.88

Split

7.39

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Travis Elson
$5.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.94

Split

7.35

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
8
8
T: Corey Mutton
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.07

Split

7.26

In Run

5

Wgt

24.7kg
R9 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND (331m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.03
1
5
T: Andrew Hagicostas
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.94

Split

7.03

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
6
T: George Kadniak
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.23

Split

7.15

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
3
8
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$3.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.39

Split

7.37

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: Michael Campbell
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.43

Split

7.33

In Run

4

Wgt

25.3kg
5
1
T: Corey Mutton
$2.15

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.44

Split

7.20

In Run

3

Wgt

24.8kg
6
7
T: Sandra Hunt
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.44

Split

7.46

In Run

7

Wgt

28.4kg
7
4
T: Craig Ryan
$81.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.61

Split

7.56

In Run

8

Wgt

28.0kg
8
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$26.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.82

Split

7.45

In Run

6

Wgt

26.3kg
R10 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (331m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 7.30
1
1
T: Cecil Druery
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.44

Split

7.30

In Run

1

Wgt

31.7kg
2
7
T: Cynthia Elson
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.51

Split

7.35

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Ashley Bock
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.71

Split

7.36

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Phillip Shaxson
$8.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.76

Split

7.47

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Tammy Stuhmcke
$2.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.85

Split

7.41

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
6
5
T: Josephine Warbroek
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.96

Split

7.55

In Run

6

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
T: Kerry Myers
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.04

Split

7.60

In Run

8

Wgt

31.9kg
8
4
T: Peter Carleton
$101.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.20

Split

7.58

In Run

7

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 SENNACHIE @ STUD - STEVE WHITE 331m MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPECIAL LIONEL (5) Cynthia Elson 19.04 0.00 7.21 1 31.8kg Magic Sprite Cyndie's Special $3.80
2 1 ROW ROW (1) Kerry Hoggan 19.34 4.25 7.25 2 28.9kg Moreira Regatta $2.80
3 4 ZULU QUEEN (4) Corey Mutton 19.37 4.75 7.44 6 25.4kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $5.50
4 3 GOT A DOUBLE (3) George Kadniak 19.47 6.00 7.26 3 30.1kg Dyna Double One Got A Moment $5.00
5 2 MAJESTIC NOVA (2) Michael Pearce 19.59 7.75 7.32 4 34.3kg Dyna Double One Full Of Attitude $41.00
6 8 FARMOR SUPER DRY (8) Peter Carleton 19.62 8.25 7.55 8 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $5.00
7 7 FIFTH CHOICE (7) Stephen Woods 19.80 10.75 7.43 5 25.8kg Jagger Swagger Love To Rock $101.00
8 6 SHORT MARGIN (6) David Kitchener 20.06 14.50 7.49 7 27.7kg Margins Midnight Maneuva $101.00
Race 2 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS 331m Novice Non Penalty $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JUST A DROP (3) Ken Hawkings 19.23 0.00 7.25 1 29.9kg Fernando Bale Glamorous Opal $1.55
2 1 FIGHTING CHANCE (1) Darryl Mcgrath 19.59 5.25 7.31 2 29.3kg Thirty Talks Kazeko $5.50
3 4 KOORINGA ZOE (4) Elizabeth Griffin 19.69 6.50 7.45 7 24.2kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $34.00
4 2 BULLAROO FLASH (2) Ken Hawkings 19.91 9.75 7.39 5 27.9kg Barcia Bale Gazer Bale $9.00
5 8 LAST DRINK (8) Elizabeth Griffin 19.96 10.25 7.43 6 25.3kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo $81.00
6 9 KING HAROLD (5) Dennis Moore 19.98 10.50 7.37 4 35.5kg Ballymac Vic Jay Bay Queen $18.00
7 7 ALETHEIA (7) Darren Johnstone 19.99 10.75 7.34 3 28.7kg Fabregas Back To Business $6.00
SCR 5 NUDGE BAR (5) Brent Kline
SCR 6 TWISTED STITCHES (6) Darryl Mcgrath
Race 3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 331m Mixed 4/5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FARMOR MALIBU (4) Scott Mcguiness 18.83 0.00 7.08 1 27.9kg Farmor Las Vegas Farmor Classic $1.55
2 6 BLOCKA'S BUDDY (6) Wade Liddell 19.28 6.25 7.35 7 31.8kg Fabregas Thriller Love $18.00
3 8 COYBIG (8) Peter Young 19.29 6.50 7.23 3 27.6kg Oaks Road Well Uno $81.00
4 1 WALLOON WHIZ (1) William Page 19.33 7.00 7.18 2 25.2kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $18.00
5 7 TITAN IT UP (7) Sandra Hunt 19.36 7.50 7.31 6 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Titan Ash $9.50
6 5 MORE THAN MAGIC (5) Pamela Field 19.37 7.75 7.29 5 25.6kg Fabregas Magic Maiden $5.00
7 3 SHIFTING COLOUR (3) Michael Brauer 19.56 10.25 7.27 4 25.6kg Fernando Bale Hattie Bee $7.50
DNF 2 SELECT TEEMAN (2) Phillip Shaxson 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 32.2kg Turanza Bale Bubba's Dream $81.00
Race 4 MP SANITIZE 331m 4 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MY SISTER DOTTI (4) Darren Johnstone 19.15 0.00 7.22 2 28.7kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $2.15
2 3 TEJAY'S MAGIC (3) Travis Elson 19.24 1.25 7.14 1 27.5kg Magic Sprite Summer's Senor $8.00
3 2 MAYWYN'S ZEPHYR (2) Cecil Druery 19.26 1.50 7.29 4 33.3kg Banjo Boy Set Her Again $3.60
4 1 SWEET TALKING (1) Wade Liddell 19.36 3.00 7.25 3 24.3kg Banjo Boy Something Blue $7.50
5 7 MISS BECKBOO (7) Darryl Mcgrath 19.60 6.25 7.35 5 26.2kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac $41.00
6 6 FARMOR CARLTON (6) Peter Carleton 19.73 8.25 7.42 6 28.7kg Velocette Farmor Karma $10.00
7 8 SMASHNIAK WINX (8) Christopher Kadniak 19.78 9.00 7.44 7 21.8kg Frosty Jay Jay Witch Half $13.00
SCR 5 MY WINDSONG (5) Errol Kleinhans
Race 5 GPP LASER 3300 331m Mixed 3/4 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 AEROBIC TANK (4) Darren Makowiecki 19.21 0.00 7.17 1 29.5kg Dyna Lachlan Split System $9.00
2 2 TIPSY FOUR (2) Darren Makowiecki 19.32 1.50 7.37 7 25.1kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $4.40
3 8 SWEET ELLA (8) Wade Liddell 19.34 1.75 7.26 3 24.2kg Jagger Swagger Oh So Sweet $9.50
4 3 ABBY JAZZY (3) William Page 19.61 5.75 7.18 2 20.2kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $2.40
5 7 TIME AND PLACE (7) Michael Brauer 19.61 5.75 7.29 4 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Minter Bee $34.00
6 5 CRAZY ZANE (5) Terry Guymer 19.84 9.00 7.35 5 30.2kg Oaks Road Coolabah Jet $6.50
7 6 HEY MACARENA (6) Darryl Mcgrath 19.90 9.75 7.43 8 26.5kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $6.00
8 1 RAMBLIN' ROSE (1) Douglas Gladman 20.29 15.50 7.36 6 25.4kg Collision Magic Maggie $51.00
Race 6 SKY RACING 395m Mixed 4/5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER CUTE (1) David Fitzgerald 22.79 0.00 10.50 1 26.4kg Fernando Bale Disputive $9.00
2 5 PERFIDIA (5) Matthew Heilbronn 22.83 0.75 10.66 3 26.2kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.50
3 7 WHERE'S THE LADY (7) Kerry Hoggan 22.94 2.00 10.78 5 25.4kg Shakey Jakey Paint $6.00
4 4 MAGICAL ROSE (4) Cynthia Elson 23.05 3.75 10.82 6 23.4kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $6.50
5 2 MINIKIN (2) Matthew Heilbronn 23.09 4.25 10.69 4 26.4kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.90
6 3 LENORA (3) Matthew Heilbronn 23.09 4.25 10.58 2 25.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $17.00
7 8 SUMMER'S FLYER (8) Travis Elson 23.27 6.75 10.87 7 31.2kg Magic Sprite Lauryn's Best $5.50
8 6 TROY OF ORANGE (6) Michael Edwards 23.69 12.75 11.07 8 30.3kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $71.00
Race 7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 331m Grade 5 Final $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 7.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LITTLE FERRARI (8) Michael Campbell 19.01 0.00 7.07 1 25.7kg Zabdon Ferrari Little Jill $4.20
2 1 SUCH A VILLAIN (1) Darryl Mcgrath 19.09 1.00 7.29 2 33.2kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $2.20
3 7 TOPP DOLL (7) Kevin Murnane 19.26 3.50 7.33 3 35.1kg El Grand Senor Honky Tonk Doll $13.00
4 2 FARMOR MILLERS (2) Peter Carleton 19.40 5.50 7.42 4 31.9kg Velocette Farmor Karma $4.40
5 5 SPECIAL TRAV (5) Cynthia Elson 19.46 6.25 7.42 5 31.8kg Magic Sprite Cyndie's Special $9.00
6 4 FARMOR FOREX (4) Peter Carleton 19.76 10.50 7.48 7 28.5kg Velocette Farmor Karma $61.00
7 9 REBEL SPIKE (3) Kerry Bussian 19.78 11.00 7.42 6 31.9kg Moreira Uki Sheila $41.00
8 6 MADAM WALTZ (6) Darren Johnstone 19.82 11.50 7.60 8 24.9kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $15.00
SCR 3 HONEST DAZE (3) Darryl Mcgrath
Race 8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY 331m Mixed 1/2 $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAZY WHISPER (1) Kerry Halls 19.13 0.00 7.09 2 24.2kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $3.60
2 2 COSMO BILL (2) Cynthia Elson 19.17 0.75 7.20 4 32.3kg Cosmic Chief Regal Silver $3.60
3 7 STATUE SIS (7) Darryl Mcgrath 19.18 0.75 7.08 1 27.9kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $5.50
4 5 TEE BE GOOD (5) Jason Aylward 19.28 2.00 7.20 3 36.2kg Fear Zafonic Suzie Be Good $10.00
5 3 SWIFT STORY (3) Sandra Hunt 19.77 9.25 7.29 6 31.7kg Fabregas Made To Fly $9.50
6 4 NANNY WHO (4) Cynthia Elson 19.88 10.50 7.39 8 28.2kg Magic Sprite Abby's Fantasy $17.00
7 6 HOPE'S HEIST (6) Travis Elson 19.94 11.50 7.35 7 31.2kg Magic Sprite Lauryn's Best $5.50
8 8 ZULU ALERT (8) Corey Mutton 20.07 13.25 7.26 5 24.7kg Collision Zulu Mystique $41.00
Race 9 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND 331m Grade 5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ONYX DUCK (5) Andrew Hagicostas 18.94 0.00 7.03 1 25.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Garrangay Duk $7.50
2 6 SMASHNIAK JELLY (6) George Kadniak 19.23 4.25 7.15 2 26.5kg Thirty Talks Sheza Keen Size $5.00
3 8 TAD NOSEY (8) Darryl Mcgrath 19.39 6.25 7.37 5 32.2kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $3.30
4 3 EAR PIERCING (3) Michael Campbell 19.43 7.00 7.33 4 25.3kg Fernando Bale Little Milly $26.00
5 1 WILD FANTASY (1) Corey Mutton 19.44 7.00 7.20 3 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Rich 'N' Wild $2.15
6 7 MAGIC ASH (7) Sandra Hunt 19.44 7.00 7.46 7 28.4kg Made To Size Gumlow Star $34.00
7 4 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (4) Craig Ryan 19.61 9.50 7.56 8 28.0kg Elite State Kaliska $81.00
8 2 CANDY SPARKLES (2) Douglas Gladman 19.82 12.50 7.45 6 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble Laura Allen $26.00
Race 10 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 331m Masters Grade 5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 7.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAMMA'S BOY (1) Cecil Druery 19.44 0.00 7.30 1 31.7kg Dyna Lachlan Sister Ping $6.00
2 7 HAY NANNY (7) Cynthia Elson 19.51 1.00 7.35 2 29.2kg Barcia Bale Regal Silver $2.60
3 6 IMA NECROMANCER (6) Ashley Bock 19.71 3.75 7.36 3 32.5kg Magic Sprite Reign Of Terror $14.00
4 8 SELECT MINISTER (8) Phillip Shaxson 19.76 4.50 7.47 5 31.3kg Turanza Bale Bubba's Dream $8.50
5 2 KEEP ON GOING (2) Tammy Stuhmcke 19.85 5.75 7.41 4 31.8kg Dyna Double One Good Enough $2.20
6 5 PERONI BEACH (5) Josephine Warbroek 19.96 7.50 7.55 6 25.2kg El Galo Runya Shiraz $101.00
7 3 CAPTAIN'S KNOCK (3) Kerry Myers 20.04 8.50 7.60 8 31.9kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze $19.00
8 4 SKYE DIVA (4) Peter Carleton 20.20 10.75 7.58 7 25.6kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake $101.00