Albion Park Race Results

Monday 14th of September 2020
R1 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (331m)
Place
Maiden - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.11
1
4
T: Kerry Myers
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.17

Split

7.11

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Christine Goodwin
$7.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.19

Split

7.19

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Kerry Myers
$1.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.34

Split

7.42

In Run

3

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Matthew Evans
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.73

Split

7.46

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Kerry Myers
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.83

Split

7.51

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
3
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Jemma Daley
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kerry Myers
$0.00
R2 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.65, 17.64
1
4
T: Jemma Daley
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.79

In Run

53

Wgt

26.3kg
2
7
T: John Mccarthy
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.72

In Run

24

Wgt

22.8kg
3
1
T: Craig Cassidy
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.93

In Run

76

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: Corey Mutton
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.75

In Run

32

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
T: Sandra Hunt
$12.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.77

In Run

45

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Peter Cauchi
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.83

In Run

67

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: Leanne Hall
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.15

Split

5.65

In Run

11

Wgt

27.1kg
R3 KEDRON WAVELL SERVICES CLUB (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.65, 17.41
1
1
T: Alex Green
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.65

In Run

21

Wgt

28.3kg
2
3
T: Robert Jacobsen
$1.55

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.65

In Run

12

Wgt

34.5kg
3
5
T: Ronald Hamilton
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.72

In Run

53

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.81

In Run

67

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Robert Giltinan
$23.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.92

In Run

74

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Jeff Crawford
$5.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.66

In Run

36

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Craig Chandler
$12.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.26

Split

5.68

In Run

45

Wgt

35.2kg
SCR
8
T: Kevin Ellis
$0.00
R4 RHINO FINANCE (395m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.57
1
7
T: Jeff Crawford
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.94

Split

10.80

In Run

4

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Michael Brauer
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.09

Split

10.57

In Run

1

Wgt

29.7kg
3
3
T: Cynthia Suttle
$2.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.19

Split

10.73

In Run

3

Wgt

26.6kg
4
2
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$2.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.20

Split

10.92

In Run

6

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Christopher Kadniak
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.25

Split

10.62

In Run

2

Wgt

24.6kg
6
4
T: Stephen Woods
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.35

Split

10.85

In Run

5

Wgt

34.7kg
7
1
T: Stephen Woods
$51.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.35

Split

11.34

In Run

7

Wgt

28.6kg
R5 ORSON ALLEN @ STUD (520m)
Place
NO METRO WINS PENALTY - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.44, 16.94
1
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.44

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Noel Russell
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.70

In Run

54

Wgt

30.0kg
3
7
T: Cynthia Elson
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.53

In Run

22

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Cynthia Elson
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.59

In Run

33

Wgt

23.8kg
5
4
T: Chris Georgiou
$71.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.76

In Run

66

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Darren Makowiecki
$51.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.69

In Run

45

Wgt

26.8kg
7
2
T: Keiron Butler
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.83

In Run

77

Wgt

38.1kg
8
1
T: Craig Cassidy
$81.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.86

In Run

88

Wgt

25.6kg
R6 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (600m)
Place
RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY - $3150 - $900 - $450
Splits: 9.91, 22.11
1
7
T: Darren Russell
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.13

Split

10.13

In Run

32

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Darren Makowiecki
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

35.20

Split

9.91

In Run

11

Wgt

23.4kg
3
2
T: Erin Cameron
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.43

Split

10.08

In Run

23

Wgt

36.5kg
4
4
T: Roan Enright
$2.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

35.52

Split

10.50

In Run

54

Wgt

33.3kg
5
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$81.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

36.01

Split

10.68

In Run

66

Wgt

28.5kg
6
1
T: Darren Johnstone
$13.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

36.08

Split

10.42

In Run

45

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Peter Evans
$16.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

36.72

Split

11.23

In Run

77

Wgt

27.2kg
R7 SENNACHIE @ STUD - STEVE WHITE (600m)
Place
RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY - $3150 - $900 - $450
Splits: 9.86, 21.80
1
1
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.22

Split

9.86

In Run

11

Wgt

26.4kg
2
3
T: Pamela Field
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

35.25

Split

10.12

In Run

33

Wgt

36.4kg
3
6
T: Graham Hall
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

35.41

Split

10.00

In Run

22

Wgt

34.3kg
4
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.44

Split

10.28

In Run

44

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Anthony Zammit
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.69

Split

10.40

In Run

65

Wgt

28.8kg
6
7
T: Lyndall Massey
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

35.70

Split

10.40

In Run

56

Wgt

24.8kg
7
5
T: Brian Baker
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.96

Split

10.45

In Run

77

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
2
T: John Catton
$0.00
R8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2625 - $750 - $375
Splits: 5.49, 17.29
1
3
T: Wayne Scott
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.62

In Run

43

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Cynthia Elson
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.55

In Run

22

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Cynthia Elson
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.49

In Run

11

Wgt

25.3kg
4
7
T: Wayne Scott
$9.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.60

In Run

34

Wgt

25.4kg
5
1
T: Brian Baker
$23.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.78

In Run

76

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Karen Kleinhans
$41.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.79

In Run

87

Wgt

29.3kg
7
8
T: Wayne Scott
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.68

In Run

55

Wgt

32.4kg
DNF
5
T: Wayne Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (331m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.13
1
4
T: Sandra Hunt
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.88

Split

7.13

In Run

1

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Gary Keep
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.08

Split

7.17

In Run

2

Wgt

35.8kg
3
5
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.25

Split

7.41

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Sandra Hunt
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.31

Split

7.31

In Run

3

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Maxwell Wells
$1.95

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.51

Split

7.36

In Run

4

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
7
T: Darren Johnstone
$0.00
R10 SKY RACING (395m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.46
1
3
T: Tricia Fuller
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.55

Split

10.46

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Michael Brauer
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.86

Split

10.52

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
3
1
T: Amber Boody
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.87

Split

10.68

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
4
8
T: Ken Hawkings
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.98

Split

10.93

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
5
4
T: Michael Brauer
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.32

Split

11.03

In Run

7

Wgt

24.5kg
6
2
T: Gregory Paull
$2.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.34

Split

10.81

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Darren Johnstone
$51.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.48

Split

10.75

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Brian Baker
$23.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.59

Split

11.04

In Run

8

Wgt

26.3kg
Race 1 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 331m Maiden $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUBY'S ME MUM (4) Kerry Myers 19.17 0.00 7.11 1 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Beltah $2.70
2 1 MASTER SPICE (1) Christine Goodwin 19.19 0.25 7.19 2 34.0kg Master Corsair Spice Bucket $7.00
3 7 RUBY'S SON (7) Kerry Myers 19.34 2.25 7.42 3 29.2kg Cosmic Rumble Ruby Beltah $1.80
4 2 MANGO MARTIN (2) Matthew Evans 19.73 8.00 7.46 4 31.8kg Barcia Bale Qura Allen $14.00
5 5 ROCKY NED (5) Kerry Myers 19.83 9.25 7.51 5 32.3kg Velocette Run Kay Run $34.00
SCR 3 NOT THE NORM (3) Darryl Mcgrath
SCR 6 HARLEEN QUINZEL (6) Jemma Daley
SCR 8 POSSIBLY PREMIUM (8) Kerry Myers
Race 2 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND 520m Maiden $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.65, 17.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HARA'S BONNIE (4) Jemma Daley 30.46 0.00 5.79 53 26.3kg Fernando Bale Hara's Annie $2.40
2 7 HEART OF MINE (7) John Mccarthy 30.69 3.25 5.72 24 22.8kg Fernando Bale Oh Golly Gosh $4.40
3 1 NIGHT CHASER (1) Craig Cassidy 30.77 4.25 5.93 76 31.4kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines $19.00
4 2 ARNIE RICH (2) Corey Mutton 30.82 5.25 5.75 32 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Rich 'N' Wild $6.50
5 8 TURBO TRAVEL (8) Sandra Hunt 30.93 6.50 5.77 45 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $12.00
6 6 NEXT THURSDAY (6) Peter Cauchi 31.00 7.75 5.83 67 26.3kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $5.00
7 3 SILKY CHIFFON (3) Leanne Hall 31.15 9.75 5.65 11 27.1kg Barcia Bale Goodnight Skye $13.00
Race 3 KEDRON WAVELL SERVICES CLUB 520m Novice Non Penalty $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.65, 17.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRINCESS RARITY (1) Alex Green 30.20 0.00 5.65 21 28.3kg Worm Burner Miss Shadow $7.00
2 3 PRESTON LEE (3) Robert Jacobsen 30.49 4.25 5.65 12 34.5kg Brett Lee Fancy Ruby $1.55
3 5 HAMMER DRILL (5) Ronald Hamilton 30.53 4.75 5.72 53 26.2kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $81.00
4 2 THURSDAY SHIRAZ (2) Jeanette Cauchi 30.79 8.25 5.81 67 26.0kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $9.00
5 6 IRON PONY (6) Robert Giltinan 30.83 9.00 5.92 74 32.0kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $23.00
6 4 BONOMEL (4) Jeff Crawford 30.97 11.00 5.66 36 32.2kg Kc And All Reshuffle $5.50
7 7 JERSEY LAD (7) Craig Chandler 31.26 15.00 5.68 45 35.2kg Dyna Double One Time Is Precious $12.00
SCR 8 KAMAROOKA (8) Kevin Ellis
Race 4 RHINO FINANCE 395m Masters Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REGAS (7) Jeff Crawford 22.94 0.00 10.80 4 32.9kg Fabregas Reshuffle $4.40
2 6 TIME AND PLACE (6) Michael Brauer 23.09 2.00 10.57 1 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Minter Bee $10.00
3 3 I'M GLAD (3) Cynthia Suttle 23.19 3.50 10.73 3 26.6kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way $2.40
4 2 MAKO MAC (2) Darryl Mcgrath 23.20 3.75 10.92 6 27.0kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac $2.60
5 8 SMASHNIAK BATMAN (8) Christopher Kadniak 23.25 4.25 10.62 2 24.6kg Black Magic Opal Got A Moment $31.00
6 4 WHITE EAGLE (4) Stephen Woods 23.35 5.75 10.85 5 34.7kg Mr. Prizz Penelope Blue $51.00
7 1 SNOW GIRL (1) Stephen Woods 24.35 20.25 11.34 7 28.6kg Mr. Prizz Penelope Blue $51.00
Race 5 ORSON ALLEN @ STUD 520m NO METRO WINS PENALTY $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.44, 16.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MITCHELL STREET (3) Tom Tzouvelis 29.90 0.00 5.44 11 31.0kg Fernando Bale Off And On $1.40
2 5 HARA'S OLAF (5) Noel Russell 30.10 2.75 5.70 54 30.0kg Fernando Bale Hara's Annie $7.50
3 7 MAGICAL WARREN (7) Cynthia Elson 30.20 4.25 5.53 22 31.9kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $4.00
4 6 MAGICAL ROSE (6) Cynthia Elson 30.27 5.25 5.59 33 23.8kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $31.00
5 4 ALPHA HADES (4) Chris Georgiou 30.54 9.25 5.76 66 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Alpha Athena $71.00
6 8 SHUTTLE ROSE (8) Darren Makowiecki 30.66 10.75 5.69 45 26.8kg Dyna Tron Luzaka Icon $51.00
7 2 BEAR ZAR (2) Keiron Butler 30.71 11.50 5.83 77 38.1kg Barcia Bale Eleazar $23.00
8 1 GIRL LIKE HER (1) Craig Cassidy 31.01 15.75 5.86 88 25.6kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines $81.00
Race 6 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 600m RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY $3150 - $900 - $450 Splits: 9.91, 22.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JAVENS (7) Darren Russell 35.13 0.00 10.13 32 28.1kg Kc And All She's Scandalous $3.90
2 8 SPLIT SOUND (8) Darren Makowiecki 35.20 1.00 9.91 11 23.4kg Dyna Lachlan Split System $3.90
3 2 RILEY'S REASON (2) Erin Cameron 35.43 4.25 10.08 23 36.5kg My Bro Fabio Ripple Eff Ex $8.00
4 4 FIRE DRILL (4) Roan Enright 35.52 5.50 10.50 54 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Hannah Marrie $2.30
5 6 ANY CREDIT YETTA (6) Tom Tzouvelis 36.01 12.50 10.68 66 28.5kg Outa Credit Okay Yetta $81.00
6 1 BLAME BRENDAN (1) Darren Johnstone 36.08 13.50 10.42 45 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $13.00
7 3 LOGAN BELLE (3) Peter Evans 36.72 22.50 11.23 77 27.2kg Barcia Bale Killara $16.00
Race 7 SENNACHIE @ STUD - STEVE WHITE 600m RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY $3150 - $900 - $450 Splits: 9.86, 21.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HEY MACARENA (1) Darryl Mcgrath 35.22 0.00 9.86 11 26.4kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $4.60
2 3 HARD MARKER (3) Pamela Field 35.25 0.50 10.12 33 36.4kg Fabregas Magic Maiden $3.00
3 6 BLUE BANDANA (6) Graham Hall 35.41 2.50 10.00 22 34.3kg Barcia Bale Goodnight Skye $13.00
4 8 ARISTOCRATIC GAL (8) Tom Tzouvelis 35.44 3.00 10.28 44 26.8kg Worm Burner Establish $5.50
5 4 HOPEFUL LASH (4) Anthony Zammit 35.69 6.50 10.40 65 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Droopys Hope $3.50
6 7 RUN WITH FAITH (7) Lyndall Massey 35.70 6.75 10.40 56 24.8kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith $10.00
7 5 IRINKA LESA (5) Brian Baker 35.96 10.50 10.45 77 27.0kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $31.00
SCR 2 JAYDO'S JET (2) John Catton
Race 8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY 520m Grade 5 Final $2625 - $750 - $375 Splits: 5.49, 17.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MAYORESS (3) Wayne Scott 30.13 0.00 5.62 43 26.9kg Fernando Bale Velocity Mist $3.70
2 6 MAGICAL BILL (6) Cynthia Elson 30.17 0.75 5.55 22 29.5kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $2.40
3 2 MAGICAL CYNDIE (2) Cynthia Elson 30.21 1.00 5.49 11 25.3kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $3.50
4 7 LIBBY'S GIRL (7) Wayne Scott 30.29 2.25 5.60 34 25.4kg Fernando Bale Velocity Mist $9.50
5 1 BOLT OF LIGHTING (1) Brian Baker 30.53 5.75 5.78 76 32.0kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic $23.00
6 4 MAGICAL REVIVAL (4) Karen Kleinhans 30.54 5.75 5.79 87 29.3kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic $41.00
7 8 CASUAL BEACH (8) Wayne Scott 30.83 10.00 5.68 55 32.4kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $101.00
DNF 5 FARMOR WATCH YOU (5) Wayne Scott 0.00 0.00 0.00 68 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $0.00
Race 9 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 331m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHAD SURE CAN (4) Sandra Hunt 18.88 0.00 7.13 1 31.0kg Outa Credit Sure You Can $3.90
2 2 CALL ME WISDOM (2) Gary Keep 19.08 2.75 7.17 2 35.8kg Barcia Bale Miss Moreish $6.00
3 5 TAD NOSEY (5) Darryl Mcgrath 19.25 5.25 7.41 5 32.2kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss $11.00
4 8 WENDY SURE CAN (8) Sandra Hunt 19.31 6.00 7.31 3 25.7kg Outa Credit Sure You Can $7.00
5 1 BANJO'S ISSUE (1) Maxwell Wells 19.51 9.00 7.36 4 30.6kg Sulzanti Minnie Jayda $1.95
SCR 7 STITCHED UP FLO (7) Darren Johnstone
Race 10 SKY RACING 395m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MRS. SING (3) Tricia Fuller 22.55 0.00 10.46 1 27.5kg Thirty Talks Spring Dream $5.00
2 6 CRAZY EMJAY (6) Michael Brauer 22.86 4.25 10.52 2 25.0kg Hostile Test The Truth $101.00
3 1 BOW BABY (1) Amber Boody 22.87 4.50 10.68 3 26.3kg Keybow Wallan Baby $2.00
4 8 CLOCKED (8) Ken Hawkings 22.98 6.00 10.93 6 34.4kg Dyna Double One Clockwise $17.00
5 4 GINGER GINGER (4) Michael Brauer 23.32 11.00 11.03 7 24.5kg Aussie Infrared Cheergirl $71.00
6 2 SECURITY CODE (2) Gregory Paull 23.34 11.25 10.81 5 32.3kg Barcia Bale Full Noise Turbo $2.80
7 7 MY SISTER DOTTI (7) Darren Johnstone 23.48 13.25 10.75 4 29.1kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $51.00
8 5 WAIKARIE WILLOW (5) Brian Baker 23.59 14.75 11.04 8 26.3kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic $23.00