Angle Park Race Results

Monday 10th of February 2020
R1 G-SIX CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1245 - $350 - $175
Splits: 4.45, 16.83
1
4
T: Troy Murray
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

4.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.73

Split

4.51

In Run

32222

Wgt

34.9kg
3
5
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.05

Split

4.46

In Run

23333

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.58

In Run

54444

Wgt

36.3kg
5
2
T: Kevin Bewley
$41.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.57

In Run

45555

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Scott Feltus
$6.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.71

Split

4.65

In Run

66666

Wgt

33.0kg
R2 G-SIX SKY RACING (515m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.54, 17.49
1
7
T: Lauren Harris
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.62

In Run

43221

Wgt

24.2kg
2
1
T: Troy Murray
$2.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.70

Split

4.55

In Run

21112

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$4.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.81

Split

4.56

In Run

34433

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.81

Split

4.66

In Run

55544

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Timothy Richards
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.82

Split

4.54

In Run

12355

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
5
T: Ben Rawlings
$0.00
R3 G-SIX MCQUEENS TAVERN (515m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.52, 17.17
1
2
T: Ryan Tugwell
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.63

In Run

41111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Elizabeth Chegia
$2.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.64

In Run

52222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.53

Split

4.52

In Run

13333

Wgt

27.3kg
4
5
T: Kevin Murnane
$11.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.60

Split

4.72

In Run

66544

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Debra Stuppos
$15.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.03

Split

4.53

In Run

24455

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Timothy Richards
$61.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.23

Split

4.59

In Run

35666

Wgt

25.0kg
R4 G-SIX @THEDOGSSA JUVENILE STAKE (515m)
Place
Juvenile - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.34, 16.79
1
2
T: Lauren Harris
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.85

Split

4.34

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.06

Split

4.55

In Run

44442

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$8.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.17

Split

4.51

In Run

22223

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Tony Lagana
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.30

Split

4.52

In Run

33334

Wgt

31.5kg
5
4
T: Graham Brown
$18.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.91

Split

4.83

In Run

66665

Wgt

32.9kg
6
7
T: Kenneth Gill
$41.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.08

Split

4.57

In Run

55556

Wgt

30.8kg
R5 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Masters - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 10.14
1
5
T: Harrison Trengove
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

10.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
1
T: Timothy Richards
$7.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.54

Split

10.29

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$1.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.80

Split

10.30

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
8
T: Timothy Richards
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.80

Split

10.41

In Run

5444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
6
T: Tony Lagana
$18.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.88

Split

10.43

In Run

7665

Wgt

35.3kg
6
3
T: Scott Feltus
$5.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.97

Split

10.43

In Run

6556

Wgt

33.4kg
7
4
T: Raymond Barkla
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.13

Split

10.50

In Run

8877

Wgt

31.3kg
8
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$14.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.17

Split

10.43

In Run

3788

Wgt

29.4kg
R6 ACCELL THERAPY MIXED STAKE (388m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 9.82
1
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

9.82

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.44

Split

10.02

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$7.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.50

Split

10.25

In Run

3333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
7
T: Gregory Board
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.66

Split

10.32

In Run

6444

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: Christopher Lennard
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.91

Split

10.34

In Run

4555

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.93

Split

10.41

In Run

5686

Wgt

24.5kg
7
5
T: Matthew Payne
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.05

Split

10.50

In Run

8867

Wgt

27.6kg
8
4
T: John Banner
$10.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.17

Split

10.43

In Run

7778

Wgt

28.8kg
R7 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.37, 16.99
1
5
T: Vadim Roz
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

4.51

In Run

41111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
4
T: Paula Hearnden
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.35

Split

4.53

In Run

52222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Robyn Mackellar
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.62

Split

4.55

In Run

64333

Wgt

33.8kg
4
2
T: Tony Lagana
$26.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.65

Split

4.56

In Run

75544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Ronald Murch
$1.28

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.95

Split

4.43

In Run

36665

Wgt

31.4kg
6
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.12

Split

4.66

In Run

83456

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$5.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.19

Split

4.41

In Run

27887

Wgt

32.9kg
8
3
T: Oswald Chegia
$21.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.20

Split

4.37

In Run

18778

Wgt

30.0kg
R8 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.49, 17.00
1
2
T: Oswald Chegia
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

4.49

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
4
T: Steven Brook
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.99

Split

4.67

In Run

64222

Wgt

31.3kg
3
3
T: John Gale
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.23

Split

4.57

In Run

32333

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Robyn Mackellar
$34.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.41

Split

4.49

In Run

13444

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Gino Grgurovic
$61.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.64

Split

4.69

In Run

88875

Wgt

31.3kg
6
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.69

Split

4.62

In Run

45556

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Kelvin Douglas
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.71

Split

4.65

In Run

56667

Wgt

32.5kg
8
1
T: Christopher Lennard
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.75

Split

4.66

In Run

77788

Wgt

27.1kg
R9 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (SA BRED) STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1315 - $370 - $185
Splits: 4.46, 16.92
1
1
T: Kirin Corby
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

4.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$1.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.82

Split

4.50

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Oswald Chegia
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.01

Split

4.56

In Run

33333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.28

Split

4.56

In Run

44444

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: Kim Johnstone
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.63

Split

4.63

In Run

55555

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Kelvin Douglas
$41.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.76

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.1kg
R10 G-SIX SECURE RACING LOGISTICS STAKE (388m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 10.01
1
8
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

10.01

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
4
T: Rayelene Kelly
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.64

Split

10.35

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Robyn Mackellar
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.86

Split

10.41

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.0kg
4
2
T: Georgina Hall
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.06

Split

10.62

In Run

5644

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Lauren Harris
$2.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.07

Split

10.51

In Run

6455

Wgt

29.1kg
6
1
T: Kenneth Gill
$5.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.33

Split

10.52

In Run

4566

Wgt

31.8kg
R11 G-SIX CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE (388m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 9.87
1
5
T: Karen Wittholz
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.10

Split

9.87

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Desmond Hockley
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.60

Split

10.18

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: Jayde Hurley
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.66

Split

10.18

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Matthew Payne
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.75

Split

10.33

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Vadim Roz
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.85

Split

10.38

In Run

6655

Wgt

30.7kg
6
8
T: Raymond Murray
$4.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.92

Split

10.36

In Run

4566

Wgt

30.8kg
R12 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE (731m)
Place
Mixed - $1435 - $470 - $235
Splits: 16.12, 29.52
1
1
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
7
T: Gavin Harris
$15.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

44.09

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

27.9kg
3
5
T: John Gale
$14.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

44.12

Split

0.00

In Run

44443

Wgt

28.5kg
4
3
T: Edward Burrett
$26.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

44.18

Split

0.00

In Run

33334

Wgt

28.6kg
Race 1 G-SIX CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1245 - $350 - $175 Splits: 4.45, 16.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPRING CUERVO (4) Troy Murray 29.67 0.00 4.45 11111 33.3kg Kinloch Brae Spring Grace $3.50
2 1 PATRICK FRANCIS (1) Tony Rasmussen 29.73 0.75 4.51 32222 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Born Ali $2.40
3 5 ROCKSTAR FLETCH (5) Ben Rawlings 30.05 5.25 4.46 23333 30.7kg Collision Bekim Rose $3.50
4 7 SUPERSTAR CHASE (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.46 11.25 4.58 54444 36.3kg Barcia Bale Calla Blackie $6.00
5 2 CHADDY WHACKER (2) Kevin Bewley 30.70 14.50 4.57 45555 33.5kg Paddy Whacker Daintree Sugar $41.00
6 8 CONNOR ALLEN (8) Scott Feltus 30.71 14.75 4.65 66666 33.0kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala $6.00
Race 2 G-SIX SKY RACING 515m Maiden Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.54, 17.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NIPPER ZSA (7) Lauren Harris 30.49 0.00 4.62 43221 24.2kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $2.80
2 1 OUR BOY THOMMO (1) Troy Murray 30.70 3.00 4.55 21112 31.8kg Fernando Bale Scarp Missile $2.60
3 2 CAWBOURNE BUSTER (2) Lisa Rasmussen 30.81 4.50 4.56 34433 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $4.20
4 8 BILLIE BURNER (8) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 30.81 4.50 4.66 55544 27.6kg Worm Burner Ulala Bale $6.00
5 4 GOLD BURNER (4) Timothy Richards 30.82 4.75 4.54 12355 26.2kg Worm Burner Molly Be Nimble $15.00
SCR 5 SEE YOU SMILE (5) Ben Rawlings
Race 3 G-SIX MCQUEENS TAVERN 515m Maiden Heat $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.52, 17.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FINNISS REIGN (2) Ryan Tugwell 30.00 0.00 4.63 41111 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Nit Noi $4.40
2 4 CHEVY CHASER (4) Elizabeth Chegia 30.38 5.25 4.64 52222 33.0kg Fabregas Sunshine Miss $2.10
3 7 BORN LOVELY (7) Ben Rawlings 30.53 7.50 4.52 13333 27.3kg Worm Burner Psychotic Gold $3.00
4 5 ALLEGRA (5) Kevin Murnane 30.60 8.50 4.72 66544 26.3kg Moreira Someday Lady $11.00
5 1 DIGGIN' FOR GOLD (1) Debra Stuppos 31.03 14.50 4.53 24455 32.4kg Worm Burner Amber Fluid $15.00
6 8 MOLLY'S BURNER (8) Timothy Richards 31.23 17.50 4.59 35666 25.0kg Worm Burner Molly Be Nimble $61.00
Race 4 G-SIX @THEDOGSSA JUVENILE STAKE 515m Juvenile $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.34, 16.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANYO'S CHARLIE (2) Lauren Harris 29.85 0.00 4.34 11111 31.6kg Fernando Bale Danyo's Tara $1.40
2 8 SHADOW BURNER (8) Tony Rasmussen 30.06 3.00 4.55 44442 32.3kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $4.40
3 1 CAWBOURNE CLANCY (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.17 4.50 4.51 22223 33.0kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Clover $8.50
4 5 LOVE FIRST (5) Tony Lagana 30.30 6.25 4.52 33334 31.5kg Dyna Double One Diva's Shadow $15.00
5 4 TAX DEDUCTION (4) Graham Brown 30.91 15.00 4.83 66665 32.9kg Worm Burner Amber Fluid $18.00
6 7 EBONY ESKIMO (7) Kenneth Gill 31.08 17.50 4.57 55556 30.8kg Fernando Bale Flying Cheryl $41.00
Race 5 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) STAKE 388m Masters $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZIPPING FRANCIS (5) Harrison Trengove 22.49 0.00 10.14 1111 24.1kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $51.00
2 1 SKETCHY GUN (1) Timothy Richards 22.54 0.75 10.29 2222 31.4kg Brett Lee Motown Girl $7.50
3 2 NO PASSENGERS (2) Tony Rasmussen 22.80 4.25 10.30 4333 34.9kg Barcia Bale Hot Irish $1.50
4 8 BLUE BLAZE (8) Timothy Richards 22.80 4.25 10.41 5444 32.0kg Banjo Boy Unquestionably $51.00
5 6 BRADLEY TYSON (6) Tony Lagana 22.88 5.50 10.43 7665 35.3kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone $18.00
6 3 OSHKOSH ERNY VEE (3) Scott Feltus 22.97 6.75 10.43 6556 33.4kg Fernando Bale Oshkosh Fayola $5.50
7 4 BLACK RUSKY (4) Raymond Barkla 23.13 9.25 10.50 8877 31.3kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn $15.00
8 7 VELOCITY FLAME (7) Kevin Bewley 23.17 9.75 10.43 3788 29.4kg Glen Gallon Velocity Fire $14.00
Race 6 ACCELL THERAPY MIXED STAKE 388m Mixed 4/5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 9.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CUTIE LEE (2) Kim Johnstone 22.18 0.00 9.82 1111 27.0kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $2.50
2 6 BE PERFECT (6) Tony Rasmussen 22.44 3.75 10.02 2222 27.3kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $5.00
3 3 HOTSPUR JOEY (3) Kevin Bewley 22.50 4.50 10.25 3333 35.1kg Goodesy White Heart $7.50
4 7 SPRING SNOW (7) Gregory Board 22.66 6.75 10.32 6444 26.0kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $4.00
5 8 STITCH 'EM ERIC (8) Christopher Lennard 22.91 10.25 10.34 4555 30.5kg Barcia Bale Striking Viking $41.00
6 1 CAWBOURNE SPOTTY (1) Tony Rasmussen 22.93 10.50 10.41 5686 24.5kg Cosmic Rumble Cawbourne Ruby $11.00
7 5 ASTON MILLA (5) Matthew Payne 23.05 12.25 10.50 8867 27.6kg Elite State Aston Coco $23.00
8 4 LOUD MISSILE (4) John Banner 23.17 14.00 10.43 7778 28.8kg Magic Sprite Little Milly $10.00
Race 7 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE 515m 6 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.37, 16.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EMERLEY JUDGE (5) Vadim Roz 29.98 0.00 4.51 41111 28.3kg Zero Ten Emerley Senorita $21.00
2 4 LONG GULLY BELLA (4) Paula Hearnden 30.35 5.25 4.53 52222 30.2kg Spring Gun Long Gully Libby $19.00
3 6 MY LIL LOUIE (6) Robyn Mackellar 30.62 9.25 4.55 64333 33.8kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $34.00
4 2 TYSON'S CHOICE (2) Tony Lagana 30.65 9.50 4.56 75544 31.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose $26.00
5 1 ROCK IT FERNANDO (1) Ronald Murch 30.95 13.75 4.43 36665 31.4kg Fernando Bale Rhonda Rocks $1.28
6 7 CALLANISH SPRITE (7) Kevin Bewley 31.12 16.25 4.66 83456 26.4kg Magic Sprite Infinite Wish $34.00
7 8 SOL'S BUDDY (8) Tony Rasmussen 31.19 17.25 4.41 27887 32.9kg Banjo Boy Ritza Rita $5.00
8 3 GOLDEN CREST (3) Oswald Chegia 31.20 17.25 4.37 18778 30.0kg Worm Burner Mija Returns $21.00
Race 8 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 515m 6 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.49, 17.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FANTASTIC FLAME (2) Oswald Chegia 29.90 0.00 4.49 21111 26.8kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $1.75
2 4 WESTROCK OUTLAW (4) Steven Brook 29.99 1.25 4.67 64222 31.3kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $4.40
3 3 OAKVALE ASTRO (3) John Gale 30.23 4.75 4.57 32333 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $7.00
4 5 BAZZA'S BABE (5) Robyn Mackellar 30.41 7.25 4.49 13444 29.5kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $34.00
5 8 MISTER KINGSWOOD (8) Gino Grgurovic 30.64 10.50 4.69 88875 31.3kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $61.00
6 7 QUEUE THE MUSIC (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.69 11.25 4.62 45556 28.2kg Collision Midnight Moments $8.00
7 6 ACKA JET (6) Kelvin Douglas 30.71 11.50 4.65 56667 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva $51.00
8 1 SKY DASHER (1) Christopher Lennard 30.75 12.25 4.66 77788 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $11.00
Race 9 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (SA BRED) STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1315 - $370 - $185 Splits: 4.46, 16.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EEDEE KEEPSAKE (1) Kirin Corby 29.67 0.00 4.46 11111 28.0kg Dyna Double One Irish Keepsake $3.20
2 5 AXEL FOOTLUCE (5) Kenneth Trowbridge 29.82 2.00 4.50 22222 32.2kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva $1.70
3 2 NO KNOWLEDGE (2) Oswald Chegia 30.01 4.75 4.56 33333 31.7kg Fabregas Dashing Dee Dee $5.50
4 4 JAZZY FOOTLUCE (4) Kenneth Trowbridge 30.28 8.75 4.56 44444 27.7kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva $16.00
5 7 RESOLUTE LEE (7) Kim Johnstone 30.63 13.75 4.63 55555 30.2kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $26.00
6 8 AMARA LUCY (8) Kelvin Douglas 30.70 14.50 4.76 66666 26.1kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva $41.00
Race 10 G-SIX SECURE RACING LOGISTICS STAKE 388m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 10.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MY LITTLE FELIX (8) Bozidar Stamenkovic 22.20 0.00 10.01 1111 29.5kg Fabregas My Little Star $3.30
2 4 PETER LEE (4) Rayelene Kelly 22.64 6.25 10.35 2222 29.2kg Peter Rocket Amalfi Rose $11.00
3 7 BLUEBELLE MAGIC (7) Robyn Mackellar 22.86 9.25 10.41 3333 29.0kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $12.00
4 2 CHRISTOPHER ROSE (2) Georgina Hall 23.06 12.25 10.62 5644 28.5kg Fernando Bale Dash Of Rose $9.00
5 5 DANYO'S WYLIE (5) Lauren Harris 23.07 12.25 10.51 6455 29.1kg Fernando Bale Danyo's Tara $2.30
6 1 BLIGHT'S PLIGHT (1) Kenneth Gill 23.33 16.25 10.52 4566 31.8kg Fernando Bale Flying Cheryl $5.00
Race 11 G-SIX CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE 388m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 9.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ALL OUT CRAZY (5) Karen Wittholz 22.10 0.00 9.87 1111 33.6kg Dyna Villa Just Crazy $1.50
2 4 SIR JULIAN (4) Desmond Hockley 22.60 7.00 10.18 2222 29.6kg Worm Burner Mija Returns $8.00
3 2 HUEY LEE (2) Jayde Hurley 22.66 8.00 10.18 3333 32.4kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $13.00
4 1 DUSTY DIVOT (1) Matthew Payne 22.75 9.25 10.33 5444 34.8kg Worm Burner In A Bottle $13.00
5 7 EMERLEY DRUMMER (7) Vadim Roz 22.85 10.50 10.38 6655 30.7kg Humdrum Emerley Avenue $34.00
6 8 OUT SMART 'EM (8) Raymond Murray 22.92 11.75 10.36 4566 30.8kg Fernando Bale Some Kinda Girl $4.40
Race 12 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE 731m Mixed $1435 - $470 - $235 Splits: 16.12, 29.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING GALON (1) Ben Rawlings 43.12 0.00 0.00 11111 33.4kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang $2.20
2 7 SPRINGVALE ISSY (7) Gavin Harris 44.09 13.75 0.00 22222 27.9kg Worm Burner Springvale Cool $15.00
3 5 KIRANNA BLUE (5) John Gale 44.12 14.25 0.00 44443 28.5kg Barcia Bale Kiranna $14.00
4 3 SPECTRAL BLADE (3) Edward Burrett 44.18 15.00 0.00 33334 28.6kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $26.00