Angle Park Race Results

Thursday 13th of February 2020
R1 2020 (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.39, 16.95
1
2
T: Paula Hearnden
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

4.42

In Run

21111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
3
T: Gregory Board
$2.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.10

Split

4.47

In Run

33222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
4
T: Cameron Butcher
$2.15

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.34

Split

4.39

In Run

12333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.35

Split

4.49

In Run

44444

Wgt

34.1kg
5
7
T: Graeme Stirling
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.54

Split

4.64

In Run

66555

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Gino Grgurovic
$9.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.97

Split

4.61

In Run

55666

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$0.00
R2 2020 (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.52, 17.11
1
2
T: Nathan Wilson
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

4.55

In Run

31111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.18

Split

4.57

In Run

43222

Wgt

36.8kg
3
7
T: Sharyn Gray
$9.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.30

Split

4.61

In Run

64333

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Petar Jovanovic
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.31

Split

4.63

In Run

77654

Wgt

33.1kg
5
8
T: Gino Grgurovic
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.52

In Run

12445

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Lauren Harris
$4.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.65

Split

4.54

In Run

26776

Wgt

27.5kg
7
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.71

Split

4.59

In Run

55567

Wgt

35.8kg
R3 2020 (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.38, 16.84
1
6
T: Donald Foster
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

4.41

In Run

31111

Wgt

34.1kg
2
8
T: Donald Turner
$2.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.10

Split

4.38

In Run

12222

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.26

Split

4.58

In Run

53343

Wgt

27.4kg
4
2
T: Maurice Kiley
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.28

Split

4.61

In Run

64434

Wgt

36.4kg
5
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.40

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.62

Split

4.41

In Run

25555

Wgt

27.4kg
6
4
T: Trevor Sargent
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.64

Split

4.55

In Run

46666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
3
T: Gino Grgurovic
$81.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.65

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.3kg
R4 2020 (515m)
Place
Special Event Heat Non Penalty - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.42, 16.99
1
4
T: Cameron Butcher
$1.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

4.44

In Run

22211

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.11

Split

4.50

In Run

33332

Wgt

25.6kg
3
1
T: Troy Murray
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.18

Split

4.42

In Run

11123

Wgt

28.2kg
4
7
T: Sharyn Gray
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.56

In Run

64444

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Tania Foster
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.34

Split

4.60

In Run

76665

Wgt

34.5kg
6
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$18.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.41

Split

4.55

In Run

55556

Wgt

31.3kg
7
3
T: Gino Grgurovic
$23.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.71

Split

4.55

In Run

47777

Wgt

25.2kg
R5 SKY RACING (QUEENS) STAKE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2955 - $840 - $420
Splits: 8.99, 21.83
1
2
T: Robyn Mackellar
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.93

Split

9.10

In Run

42221

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

34.97

Split

8.99

In Run

11112

Wgt

24.8kg
3
6
T: Troy Murray
$18.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

35.26

Split

9.22

In Run

55433

Wgt

25.5kg
4
5
T: Damien Bates
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.49

Split

9.00

In Run

23344

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Vadim Roz
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.49

Split

9.03

In Run

34555

Wgt

25.3kg
6
3
T: Tania Foster
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.67

Split

9.49

In Run

66666

Wgt

29.3kg
7
4
T: Shelley Trengove
$41.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

36.08

Split

9.60

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
7
T: Troy Murray
$0.00
R6 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2700 - $770 - $385
Splits: 4.35, 16.79
1
5
T: Zbigniew Wudarczyk
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.70

Split

4.35

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Vadim Roz
$2.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.90

Split

4.43

In Run

33222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Michael Stewart
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.18

Split

4.53

In Run

75563

Wgt

25.1kg
4
4
T: Brian Styles
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.42

In Run

22334

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.24

Split

4.44

In Run

44445

Wgt

26.1kg
6
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.31

Split

4.50

In Run

57656

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$9.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.42

Split

4.51

In Run

66777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
6
T: Angela Modra
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.52

Split

4.59

In Run

88888

Wgt

35.5kg
R7 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2700 - $770 - $385
Splits: 4.35, 16.82
1
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

4.35

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
3
T: Vadim Roz
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.96

Split

4.44

In Run

32222

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Nathan Wilson
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.16

Split

4.56

In Run

85443

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Angela Modra
$3.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.17

Split

4.42

In Run

23334

Wgt

27.3kg
5
4
T: Steven Brook
$3.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.31

Split

4.55

In Run

77655

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Edward Burrett
$51.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.46

Split

4.54

In Run

68886

Wgt

36.9kg
7
2
T: Trevor Jessup
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.58

Split

4.54

In Run

55777

Wgt

29.2kg
8
9
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$9.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.02

Split

4.46

In Run

44568

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00
R8 MCQUEENS TAVERN MIXED STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.40, 16.87
1
8
T: Vadim Roz
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

4.40

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Gregory Board
$8.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.85

Split

4.47

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.37

Split

4.54

In Run

43333

Wgt

39.6kg
4
1
T: Zbigniew Wudarczyk
$1.70

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.61

In Run

77764

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$10.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.81

Split

4.55

In Run

64455

Wgt

36.3kg
6
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$23.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.84

Split

4.54

In Run

56546

Wgt

35.9kg
7
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$17.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.84

Split

4.66

In Run

88677

Wgt

34.3kg
8
4
T: Kiah Hurley
$81.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.02

Split

4.54

In Run

35888

Wgt

35.5kg
R9 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $2460 - $700 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 16.91
1
3
T: Tony Rasmussen
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

4.40

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Troy Murray
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.50

In Run

23222

Wgt

35.5kg
3
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.28

Split

4.58

In Run

54433

Wgt

34.5kg
4
8
T: Steven Brook
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.37

Split

4.67

In Run

76554

Wgt

31.6kg
5
1
T: Lauren Harris
$2.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.51

Split

4.50

In Run

32345

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Michael Ceravolo
$5.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.57

Split

4.58

In Run

45666

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Lauren Harris
$6.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.63

Split

4.59

In Run

67777

Wgt

26.7kg
8
5
T: Ryan Tugwell
$23.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.12

Split

5.19

In Run

88888

Wgt

30.6kg
R10 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) (515m)
Place
Masters Final - $3880 - $1110 - $555
Splits: 4.41, 17.05
1
1
T: Irene Rehmann
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

4.50

In Run

22111

Wgt

35.7kg
2
8
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$2.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.16

Split

4.41

In Run

11232

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
T: Barry Jones
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.17

Split

4.52

In Run

34323

Wgt

30.5kg
4
4
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.28

Split

4.55

In Run

43444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Shelley Trengove
$26.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.69

Split

4.61

In Run

66555

Wgt

35.0kg
6
2
T: Anthony Milligan
$23.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.18

Split

4.57

In Run

55666

Wgt

31.3kg
R11 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA FREE FOR ALL (731m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $3570 - $1140 - $570
Splits: 16.41, 29.79
1
7
T: Clint Trengove
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.16

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

33.4kg
2
5
T: Lauren Harris
$2.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

43.57

Split

0.00

In Run

11122

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Edward Burrett
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

43.77

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
1
T: Christopher Jaensch
$0.00
Race 1 2020 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.39, 16.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LONG GULLY BARNY (2) Paula Hearnden 30.05 0.00 4.42 21111 31.9kg Barcia Bale Elizabeth Brown $6.00
2 3 SPRING VINNIE (3) Gregory Board 30.10 0.75 4.47 33222 34.6kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $2.30
3 4 ESTABLISHED (4) Cameron Butcher 30.34 4.25 4.39 12333 25.7kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $2.15
4 6 HOT SAMBUCA (6) Tony Rasmussen 30.35 4.25 4.49 44444 34.1kg Fernando Bale Cuddletime Tears $41.00
5 7 DORRIGO MCLAREN (7) Graeme Stirling 30.54 7.00 4.64 66555 32.1kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $61.00
6 8 MISS BREAKOUT (8) Gino Grgurovic 30.97 13.25 4.61 55666 25.4kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $9.50
SCR 1 WHAT A WISH (1) Lisa Rasmussen
Race 2 2020 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.52, 17.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OAKVALE ELITE (2) Nathan Wilson 29.89 0.00 4.55 31111 33.5kg Barcia Bale Oakvale Flyer $3.60
2 4 AMERICAN MAN (4) Lisa Rasmussen 30.18 4.25 4.57 43222 36.8kg Where's Pedro Storm Rush Usa $6.00
3 7 I'M TOP GIRL (7) Sharyn Gray 30.30 5.75 4.61 64333 27.4kg Dyna Double One Go You Girl $9.00
4 6 WOODEN TIGER (6) Petar Jovanovic 30.31 6.00 4.63 77654 33.1kg Worm Burner Psychotic Gold $6.50
5 8 MISS TAKIRI (8) Gino Grgurovic 30.46 8.25 4.52 12445 27.2kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $4.00
6 3 FIRETAIL (3) Lauren Harris 30.65 10.75 4.54 26776 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Weblec Rose $4.40
7 1 KING PERCY (1) Brodie Jessup 30.71 11.75 4.59 55567 35.8kg Shakey Jakey My Kinda Music $34.00
Race 3 2020 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.38, 16.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BOSS MCLAREN (6) Donald Foster 29.66 0.00 4.41 31111 34.1kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $3.40
2 8 ROUGE (8) Donald Turner 30.10 6.25 4.38 12222 33.9kg Fabregas Clinga $2.80
3 1 WEBLEC ARROW (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.26 8.50 4.58 53343 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Weblec Rose $8.00
4 2 POWER BURNER (2) Maurice Kiley 30.28 8.75 4.61 64434 36.4kg Worm Burner Establish $5.00
5 7 HOT SOPHIE (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.62 13.75 4.41 25555 27.4kg Fernando Bale Cuddletime Tears $4.40
6 4 ZOOLOGICAL (4) Trevor Sargent 30.64 14.00 4.55 46666 27.3kg Dyna Double One Ima Pixie $81.00
7 3 MISTER KINGSWOOD (3) Gino Grgurovic 30.77 15.75 4.65 77777 31.3kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $81.00
Race 4 2020 515m Special Event Heat Non Penalty $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.42, 16.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COORONG LUCY (4) Cameron Butcher 29.82 0.00 4.44 22211 26.4kg Worm Burner Molly Be Nimble $1.25
2 8 HOT DESERT STORM (8) Tony Rasmussen 30.11 4.25 4.50 33332 25.6kg Fernando Bale Cuddletime Tears $11.00
3 1 WILD MARILYN (1) Troy Murray 30.18 5.25 4.42 11123 28.2kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary $6.50
4 7 DOUBLE BY DESIGN (7) Sharyn Gray 30.20 5.25 4.56 64444 33.4kg Dyna Double One Go You Girl $17.00
5 6 CORRYONG MCLAREN (6) Tania Foster 30.34 7.50 4.60 76665 34.5kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $41.00
6 2 PETER THIEF (2) Lisa Rasmussen 30.41 8.25 4.55 55556 31.3kg Crash J's Robin $18.00
7 3 SPRINGVALE JORJA (3) Gino Grgurovic 30.71 12.75 4.55 47777 25.2kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $23.00
Race 5 SKY RACING (QUEENS) STAKE 600m Grade 5 $2955 - $840 - $420 Splits: 8.99, 21.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOLY REIGN (2) Robyn Mackellar 34.93 0.00 9.10 42221 28.0kg Collision Royal Runner $1.90
2 1 OAKVALE MAGIC (1) Kenneth Trowbridge 34.97 0.75 8.99 11112 24.8kg High Earner Oakvale Destiny $2.50
3 6 RILEY ALLEN (6) Troy Murray 35.26 4.75 9.22 55433 25.5kg Bella Infrared Erica Allen $18.00
4 5 WEST ON BAMBOO (5) Damien Bates 35.49 8.00 9.00 23344 28.3kg Collide Revealed $14.00
5 8 GEMMA NISMO (8) Vadim Roz 35.49 8.00 9.03 34555 25.3kg Dyna Double One Sandave Sapphire $7.00
6 3 MCLAREN MYSTIQUE (3) Tania Foster 35.67 10.50 9.49 66666 29.3kg Magic Sprite Mclaren Grace $81.00
7 4 DYNA ALICE (4) Shelley Trengove 36.08 16.25 9.60 77777 27.6kg Bella Infrared Dyna Cari $41.00
SCR 7 COULD BE MAGIC (7) Troy Murray
Race 6 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 515m Grade 5 $2700 - $770 - $385 Splits: 4.35, 16.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BAILEY ROCKS (5) Zbigniew Wudarczyk 29.70 0.00 4.35 11111 27.0kg Fernando Bale Rhonda Rocks $3.80
2 2 EMERLEY ZERO (2) Vadim Roz 29.90 2.75 4.43 33222 32.5kg Zero Ten Emerley Senorita $2.90
3 1 VALIDE (1) Michael Stewart 30.18 6.75 4.53 75563 25.1kg Flying Penske Rochelle $10.00
4 4 MINNIE MAC (4) Brian Styles 30.19 7.00 4.42 22334 27.3kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy $17.00
5 3 DYNA ADRIA (3) Lisa Rasmussen 30.24 7.75 4.44 44445 26.1kg Dyna Villa Julie Bale $6.00
6 8 VELOCITY DORY (8) Kim Johnstone 30.31 8.75 4.50 57656 29.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $7.00
7 7 WHATA KEY (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.42 10.25 4.51 66777 33.3kg Keybow Slip Sliding $9.50
8 6 SPIRIT OF POP (6) Angela Modra 30.52 11.75 4.59 88888 35.5kg Collision Yiche $26.00
Race 7 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 515m Grade 5 $2700 - $770 - $385 Splits: 4.35, 16.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VIKING VINCE (1) Tony Rasmussen 29.90 0.00 4.35 11111 33.2kg Fernando Bale Shimaguni $4.60
2 3 COLLECTING (3) Vadim Roz 29.96 0.75 4.44 32222 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Blipple $4.60
3 7 OAKVALE THRILL (7) Nathan Wilson 30.16 3.75 4.56 85443 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Oakvale Destiny $9.50
4 6 DIAMOND LEE (6) Angela Modra 30.17 3.75 4.42 23334 27.3kg Sh Avatar Lizzy Birdsworth $3.80
5 4 CASTLE RUINS (4) Steven Brook 30.31 5.75 4.55 77655 31.3kg Swift Fancy Sudden Outburst $3.90
6 5 DYNA ARTIST (5) Edward Burrett 30.46 8.00 4.54 68886 36.9kg Bella Infrared Jemima Allen $51.00
7 2 ROCCA JET (2) Trevor Jessup 30.58 9.75 4.54 55777 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra $61.00
8 9 WYNBURN WILLOW (8) Lisa Rasmussen 31.02 16.00 4.46 44568 28.9kg Barcia Bale Miss Hetti $9.00
SCR 8 TATACHILLA (8) Kim Johnstone
Race 8 MCQUEENS TAVERN MIXED STAKE 515m Mixed 2/3/4 $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.40, 16.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SODA CRASH (8) Vadim Roz 29.66 0.00 4.40 11111 32.5kg Collision Ursula $5.00
2 7 SPRING FAIR (7) Gregory Board 29.85 2.50 4.47 22222 30.0kg Kc And All Spring Leaf $8.50
3 2 LUCY'S OTIS (2) Lisa Rasmussen 30.37 10.00 4.54 43333 39.6kg Dyna Double One Lucy Wires $11.00
4 1 ALFIERI (1) Zbigniew Wudarczyk 30.77 15.75 4.61 77764 33.1kg Fernando Bale Rhonda Rocks $1.70
5 6 BOSS THREE FIFTY (6) Tony Rasmussen 30.81 16.25 4.55 64455 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Rev $10.00
6 3 CAWBOURNE HUNTER (3) Lisa Rasmussen 30.84 16.75 4.54 56546 35.9kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $23.00
7 5 TORNADO ALLEY (5) Lisa Rasmussen 30.84 16.75 4.66 88677 34.3kg Don't Knocka Him Storm Rush Usa $17.00
8 4 BLACKPOOL DONNY (4) Kiah Hurley 31.02 19.50 4.54 35888 35.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels $81.00
Race 9 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE 515m 6 $2460 - $700 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 16.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IRAPSAG MISS (3) Tony Rasmussen 29.97 0.00 4.40 11111 28.0kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $8.50
2 6 MAJOR MAJOR (6) Troy Murray 30.19 3.00 4.50 23222 35.5kg Fernando Bale Split Image $5.00
3 4 LEFT EXIT (4) Tony Rasmussen 30.28 4.25 4.58 54433 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $51.00
4 8 WESTROCK OUTLAW (8) Steven Brook 30.37 5.75 4.67 76554 31.6kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $7.00
5 1 DANYO'S SARAH (1) Lauren Harris 30.51 7.75 4.50 32345 29.4kg Barcia Bale Danyo's Nia $2.70
6 2 GO QUANTUM (2) Michael Ceravolo 30.57 8.50 4.58 45666 32.1kg Fernando Bale As It Goes $5.00
7 7 DANYO'S GRETTA (7) Lauren Harris 30.63 9.25 4.59 67777 26.7kg Fernando Bale Danyo's Tara $6.50
8 5 MY GIRL ROCKS (5) Ryan Tugwell 31.12 16.25 5.19 88888 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Rhonda Rocks $23.00
Race 10 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (N/P) 515m Masters Final $3880 - $1110 - $555 Splits: 4.41, 17.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MASTER CHAOS (1) Irene Rehmann 29.75 0.00 4.50 22111 35.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Gemtree $2.60
2 8 NIRIMBA PIRATE (8) Lisa Rasmussen 30.16 5.75 4.41 11232 32.6kg Barcia Bale Nirimba Sapphire $2.90
3 7 SLIPPER'S AWAY (7) Barry Jones 30.17 6.00 4.52 34323 30.5kg Swift Fancy Slipper's Tonic $9.00
4 4 SURFING DYNO (4) Ben Rawlings 30.28 7.50 4.55 43444 32.8kg Dyna Tron Sheza Surfy $3.40
5 5 BLASTOISE (5) Shelley Trengove 30.69 13.25 4.61 66555 35.0kg Paw Licking Lacey Underall $26.00
6 2 HESA MARLOW (2) Anthony Milligan 31.18 20.25 4.57 55666 31.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship $23.00
Race 11 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA FREE FOR ALL 731m Free For All Non Penalty $3570 - $1140 - $570 Splits: 16.41, 29.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY BOY BEAN (7) Clint Trengove 43.16 0.00 0.00 22211 33.4kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $1.75
2 5 JOINT INTEREST (5) Lauren Harris 43.57 5.75 0.00 11122 25.8kg Fernando Bale Ainsley Bale $2.30
3 3 SPECTRAL BLADE (3) Edward Burrett 43.77 8.75 0.00 33333 28.8kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $11.00
SCR 1 RAMPAGE LUKE (1) Christopher Jaensch