Angle Park Race Results

Thursday 21st of May 2020
R1 GIDDY-UP STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2295 - $655 - $330
Splits: 4.45, 16.97
1
2
T: Troy Murray
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

4.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Ben Rawlings
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.03

Split

4.54

In Run

32222

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Tony Lagana
$16.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.12

Split

4.50

In Run

23333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
5
T: Michael Giniotis
$9.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.60

In Run

75554

Wgt

34.6kg
5
6
T: Gregory Board
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.28

Split

4.57

In Run

56665

Wgt

36.0kg
6
3
T: Vadim Roz
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.33

Split

4.58

In Run

64446

Wgt

32.1kg
7
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$2.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.66

In Run

87777

Wgt

37.1kg
8
4
T: Robin Harnas
$14.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.43

Split

4.57

In Run

48888

Wgt

30.5kg
R2 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Maiden - $1580 - $450 - $225
Splits: 4.57, 17.47
1
8
T: Gavin Harris
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

4.59

In Run

21111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
3
T: Gavin Harris
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.02

Split

4.71

In Run

64432

Wgt

27.1kg
3
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.21

Split

4.57

In Run

12223

Wgt

28.8kg
4
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.21

Split

4.63

In Run

33344

Wgt

35.3kg
5
7
T: Ben Rawlings
$4.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.29

Split

4.67

In Run

45555

Wgt

25.0kg
6
2
T: Brian Styles
$61.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.41

Split

4.70

In Run

56766

Wgt

35.9kg
7
6
T: Adrien Chevalier
$13.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.72

Split

4.77

In Run

77677

Wgt

27.9kg
R3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $2090 - $595 - $300
Splits: 4.48, 17.10
1
8
T: Troy Murray
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

4.52

In Run

32111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Nicole Price
$9.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.27

Split

4.53

In Run

58642

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.55

Split

4.52

In Run

43333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
2
T: Lauren Harris
$4.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.61

Split

4.48

In Run

11224

Wgt

26.9kg
5
6
T: Ryan Tugwell
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.66

Split

4.63

In Run

74455

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: David Perry
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.64

In Run

87876

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Adrien Chevalier
$71.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.82

Split

4.56

In Run

65567

Wgt

31.0kg
8
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.93

Split

4.51

In Run

26788

Wgt

24.5kg
R4 SENTRACK ON THE SEN APP FREE FOR ALL (731m)
Place
Free For All Non Penalty - $3035 - $940 - $470
Splits: 16.34, 29.72
1
8
T: Nicole Price
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.30

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

36.2kg
2
1
T: Walter Harkins
$1.40

Mgn

0.05

Time

43.30

Split

0.00

In Run

33332

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Ben Rawlings
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.67

Split

0.00

In Run

11113

Wgt

32.8kg
4
4
T: Ben Rawlings
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.75

Split

0.00

In Run

55554

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Donald Foster
$17.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.83

Split

0.00

In Run

44445

Wgt

34.9kg
R5 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (QUEENS) STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2295 - $655 - $330
Splits: 4.39, 17.17
1
8
T: Damien Bates
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

4.46

In Run

33221

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Petar Jovanovic
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.99

Split

4.39

In Run

11112

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Robin Harnas
$17.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.05

Split

4.56

In Run

54433

Wgt

26.1kg
4
6
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.29

Split

4.41

In Run

22344

Wgt

25.5kg
5
1
T: Gregory Board
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.47

Split

4.64

In Run

88865

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Nicole Price
$15.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.51

Split

4.60

In Run

76556

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Petar Jovanovic
$4.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.56

In Run

45677

Wgt

31.0kg
8
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.79

Split

4.57

In Run

67788

Wgt

23.8kg
R6 2020 (515m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $2660 - $760 - $380
Splits: 4.40, 16.81
1
8
T: Paula Hearnden
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

4.40

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Ben Rawlings
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.09

Split

4.51

In Run

54332

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Petar Jovanovic
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.15

Split

4.45

In Run

22223

Wgt

34.5kg
4
6
T: Gregory Board
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.33

Split

4.62

In Run

85544

Wgt

31.6kg
5
4
T: Gavin Harris
$14.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.44

Split

4.52

In Run

67655

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Cameron Butcher
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.64

Split

4.50

In Run

46776

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Raymond Murray
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.64

Split

4.46

In Run

33467

Wgt

34.2kg
8
2
T: Desmond Hockley
$1.85

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.65

Split

4.54

In Run

78888

Wgt

28.4kg
R7 2020 (515m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $2660 - $760 - $380
Splits: 4.31, 16.64
1
8
T: Cameron Butcher
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

4.31

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
5
T: Laurence Cahalan
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.88

Split

4.51

In Run

44432

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Neil Mann
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.16

Split

4.43

In Run

32223

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
T: Petar Jovanovic
$7.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.27

Split

4.64

In Run

88764

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Cherylee Barber
$8.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.42

Split

4.55

In Run

65545

Wgt

31.8kg
6
6
T: Gregory Board
$41.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.54

In Run

56676

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
T: Lehanne Bartholomew
$41.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.51

Split

4.57

In Run

77887

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
T: Cameron Butcher
$16.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.54

Split

4.42

In Run

23358

Wgt

25.6kg
R8 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS MIXED STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2510 - $715 - $360
Splits: 4.42, 17.05
1
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

4.46

In Run

23311

Wgt

31.4kg
2
10
T: Tony Rasmussen
$15.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.22

Split

4.62

In Run

74432

Wgt

34.5kg
3
5
T: Donald Turner
$3.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.42

In Run

11123

Wgt

34.0kg
4
6
T: Ben Rawlings
$3.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.54

Split

4.50

In Run

32244

Wgt

33.0kg
5
4
T: Robin Harnas
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.56

Split

4.67

In Run

86655

Wgt

31.1kg
6
1
T: Michael Giniotis
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.57

Split

4.53

In Run

55566

Wgt

34.5kg
7
2
T: Tony Lagana
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.68

Split

4.52

In Run

47777

Wgt

35.2kg
8
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.87

Split

4.54

In Run

68888

Wgt

34.8kg
SCR
7
T: Michael Stewart
$0.00
R9 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES MIXED STAKE (600m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $3585 - $1025 - $510
Splits: 8.88, 21.57
1
3
T: Sharyn Gray
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.75

Split

8.88

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
7
T: Ben Rawlings
$1.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

34.96

Split

8.93

In Run

22222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Robyn Mackellar
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

35.07

Split

9.14

In Run

33333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
1
T: Tamica Dunn
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

35.12

Split

9.18

In Run

44444

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 @THEDOGSSA STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $2090 - $595 - $300
Splits: 4.44, 16.85
1
8
T: Raymond Fewings
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

4.44

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.7kg
2
6
T: Cameron Butcher
$2.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.06

Split

4.58

In Run

34322

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Christopher Jaensch
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.39

Split

4.64

In Run

75543

Wgt

28.2kg
4
4
T: Robin Harnas
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.45

Split

4.54

In Run

22234

Wgt

26.1kg
5
9
T: Donald Turner
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.59

In Run

43455

Wgt

28.6kg
6
5
T: Brenton Prouse
$51.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.59

Split

4.62

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.7kg
7
3
T: Oswald Chegia
$6.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.89

Split

4.68

In Run

88777

Wgt

27.1kg
8
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$6.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.89

Split

4.59

In Run

57888

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
7
T: Lauren Harris
$0.00
R11 ACCELL THERAPY MIXED STAKE (600m)
Place
Mixed - $2510 - $715 - $360
Splits: 8.98, 21.68
1
1
T: Damien Bates
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.14

Split

8.99

In Run

21111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Derek Anderson
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

35.18

Split

8.98

In Run

12222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: Gavin Harris
$15.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

35.30

Split

9.22

In Run

54343

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: Ben Rawlings
$2.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.35

Split

9.01

In Run

33434

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Vadim Roz
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.64

Split

9.13

In Run

45555

Wgt

24.7kg
SCR
4
T: Troy Murray
$0.00
Race 1 GIDDY-UP STAKE 515m Grade 5 $2295 - $655 - $330 Splits: 4.45, 16.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 UNTOLD (2) Troy Murray 29.97 0.00 4.45 11111 32.4kg Zambora Brockie Velocity Shirl $5.00
2 8 EIGHTY EIGHT (8) Ben Rawlings 30.03 0.75 4.54 32222 32.4kg Fernando Bale Starlight Delly $5.00
3 7 TYSON'S CHOICE (7) Tony Lagana 30.12 2.00 4.50 23333 31.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose $16.00
4 5 VICTA NORMAN (5) Michael Giniotis 30.20 3.25 4.60 75554 34.6kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria $9.00
5 6 SPRING COBRA (6) Gregory Board 30.28 4.25 4.57 56665 36.0kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $7.00
6 3 COLLECTING (3) Vadim Roz 30.33 5.25 4.58 64446 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Blipple $19.00
7 1 AMERICAN MAN (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.77 11.50 4.66 87777 37.1kg Where's Pedro Storm Rush Usa $2.50
8 4 HERCULEAN (4) Robin Harnas 31.43 20.75 4.57 48888 30.5kg Barcia Bale Getty Bale $14.00
Race 2 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE 515m Maiden $1580 - $450 - $225 Splits: 4.57, 17.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPRINGVALE SHINE (8) Gavin Harris 30.39 0.00 4.59 21111 27.4kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $3.10
2 3 SPRINGVALE CHER (3) Gavin Harris 31.02 9.00 4.71 64432 27.1kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $26.00
3 4 SIDNEY'S STAR (4) Tony Rasmussen 31.21 11.75 4.57 12223 28.8kg Fabregas Sidney's Shadow $2.00
4 1 RAGING ROCCO (1) Tony Rasmussen 31.21 11.75 4.63 33344 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Princess Sophia $23.00
5 7 BELLA BOUCHET (7) Ben Rawlings 31.29 12.75 4.67 45555 25.0kg Snakebite Bale Sally Brown $4.20
6 2 PAW ME ONE (2) Brian Styles 31.41 14.50 4.70 56766 35.9kg Dyna Double One Ima Pixie $61.00
7 6 BLAZIN' CHEVY (6) Adrien Chevalier 31.72 19.00 4.77 77677 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Strings Attached $13.00
Race 3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 515m 6 $2090 - $595 - $300 Splits: 4.48, 17.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OUR BOY THOMMO (8) Troy Murray 30.15 0.00 4.52 32111 31.7kg Fernando Bale Scarp Missile $9.00
2 4 BURNING NITRO (4) Nicole Price 30.27 1.75 4.53 58642 26.2kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $9.00
3 3 THREATEN (3) Ben Rawlings 30.55 5.75 4.52 43333 31.7kg Dalgetty Veetee Express $2.00
4 2 AINSLEY FLASH (2) Lauren Harris 30.61 6.50 4.48 11224 26.9kg Fernando Bale Ainsley Bale $4.80
5 6 FINNISS REIGN (6) Ryan Tugwell 30.66 7.25 4.63 74455 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Nit Noi $5.50
6 7 HAYRIDE UMP (7) David Perry 30.70 7.75 4.64 87876 31.2kg Hostile Sweet Savage $19.00
7 1 PINKY GIRL (1) Adrien Chevalier 30.82 9.50 4.56 65567 31.0kg Shoulders Pinkachu $71.00
8 5 CAWBOURNE COOPER (5) Lisa Rasmussen 30.93 11.00 4.51 26788 24.5kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Dotty $26.00
Race 4 SENTRACK ON THE SEN APP FREE FOR ALL 731m Free For All Non Penalty $3035 - $940 - $470 Splits: 16.34, 29.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NO SURRENDER (8) Nicole Price 43.30 0.00 0.00 22221 36.2kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $23.00
2 1 SIR TRUCULENT (1) Walter Harkins 43.30 0.05 0.00 33332 33.9kg Worm Burner Establish $1.40
3 2 COUTURE (2) Ben Rawlings 43.67 5.25 0.00 11113 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $10.00
4 4 BOOM DOWN (4) Ben Rawlings 43.75 6.25 0.00 55554 29.6kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue $4.00
5 6 MCLAREN DAZZLER (6) Donald Foster 43.83 7.50 0.00 44445 34.9kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $17.00
Race 5 YOU. ME. 6 WEEKS. (QUEENS) STAKE 515m Grade 5 $2295 - $655 - $330 Splits: 4.39, 17.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WEST ON BAMBOO (8) Damien Bates 29.84 0.00 4.46 33221 27.4kg Collide Revealed $21.00
2 7 CAIRNLEA PEBBLES (7) Petar Jovanovic 29.99 2.00 4.39 11112 30.4kg Fabregas Cairnlea Ellie $5.50
3 5 EBBY CRUISER (5) Robin Harnas 30.05 3.00 4.56 54433 26.1kg Cutting Edge Mary's Pick $17.00
4 6 DYNA ADRIA (6) Lisa Rasmussen 30.29 6.25 4.41 22344 25.5kg Dyna Villa Julie Bale $23.00
5 1 SPRING TAYLOR (1) Gregory Board 30.47 9.00 4.64 88865 27.7kg Taylors Sky Erza Allen $9.50
6 3 UP TIME GIRL (3) Nicole Price 30.51 9.50 4.60 76556 26.1kg Fernando Bale Hope's Up $15.00
7 2 CAIRNLEA EBONY (2) Petar Jovanovic 30.62 11.00 4.56 45677 31.0kg Taylors Sky Cairnlea Ellie $4.80
8 4 LITTLE EARNER (4) Tony Rasmussen 30.79 13.50 4.57 67788 23.8kg Barcia Bale Magic Earner $2.00
Race 6 2020 515m S/E Semi Final $2660 - $760 - $380 Splits: 4.40, 16.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LONG GULLY BARNY (8) Paula Hearnden 29.93 0.00 4.40 11111 31.3kg Barcia Bale Elizabeth Brown $3.90
2 3 BORN LOVELY (3) Ben Rawlings 30.09 2.25 4.51 54332 27.2kg Worm Burner Psychotic Gold $26.00
3 1 BOOMBOX CHARLIE (1) Petar Jovanovic 30.15 3.00 4.45 22223 34.5kg Sh Avatar Cairnlea Shadow $7.50
4 6 SPRING CHIP (6) Gregory Board 30.33 5.75 4.62 85544 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $26.00
5 4 SPRINGVALE ORTIZ (4) Gavin Harris 30.44 7.25 4.52 67655 31.8kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $14.00
6 7 BALLANTRAE (7) Cameron Butcher 30.64 10.00 4.50 46776 30.8kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $41.00
7 5 AIR MARSHALL (5) Raymond Murray 30.64 10.00 4.46 33467 34.2kg Banjo Boy Aunty Chopper $8.00
8 2 MADDISON KAYE (2) Desmond Hockley 30.65 10.25 4.54 78888 28.4kg Worm Burner Amber Fluid $1.85
Race 7 2020 515m S/E Semi Final $2660 - $760 - $380 Splits: 4.31, 16.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COORONG LUCY (8) Cameron Butcher 29.46 0.00 4.31 11111 25.6kg Worm Burner Molly Be Nimble $1.65
2 5 TOORA ZIGGY (5) Laurence Cahalan 29.88 6.00 4.51 44432 31.7kg Dyna Double One West On Jorji $7.00
3 1 JABARI (1) Neil Mann 30.16 10.00 4.43 32223 34.1kg Fernando Bale Flying Cheryl $11.00
4 4 WOODEN TIGER (4) Petar Jovanovic 30.27 11.50 4.64 88764 32.5kg Worm Burner Psychotic Gold $7.50
5 2 SPRINGVALE SLICK (2) Cherylee Barber 30.42 13.75 4.55 65545 31.8kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $8.00
6 6 SPRING BURNER (6) Gregory Board 30.46 14.25 4.54 56676 29.6kg Cosmic Rumble Over Here $41.00
7 3 ROUGH PEARL (3) Lehanne Bartholomew 30.51 15.00 4.57 77887 34.0kg Dyna Double One West On Jorji $41.00
8 7 ESTABLISHED (7) Cameron Butcher 30.54 15.50 4.42 23358 25.6kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $16.00
Race 8 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS MIXED STAKE 515m Mixed 4/5 $2510 - $715 - $360 Splits: 4.42, 17.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WINLOCK HUDDY (8) Tony Rasmussen 30.02 0.00 4.46 23311 31.4kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort $6.50
2 10 PATRICK FRANCIS (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.22 2.75 4.62 74432 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Born Ali $15.00
3 5 ROUGE (5) Donald Turner 30.36 4.75 4.42 11123 34.0kg Fabregas Clinga $3.30
4 6 SPRITE MONELLI (6) Ben Rawlings 30.54 7.50 4.50 32244 33.0kg Magic Sprite Jackie Bale $3.20
5 4 QUARA'S ZADE (4) Robin Harnas 30.56 7.75 4.67 86655 31.1kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale $11.00
6 1 VICTA CALEB (1) Michael Giniotis 30.57 7.75 4.53 55566 34.5kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria $5.00
7 2 BRADLEY TYSON (2) Tony Lagana 30.68 9.25 4.52 47777 35.2kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone $23.00
8 3 CAWBOURNE HUNTER (3) Lisa Rasmussen 30.87 12.25 4.54 68888 34.8kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $15.00
SCR 7 VALIDE (7) Michael Stewart
Race 9 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES MIXED STAKE 600m Mixed 2/3/4 $3585 - $1025 - $510 Splits: 8.88, 21.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DOUBLE BY DESIGN (3) Sharyn Gray 34.75 0.00 8.88 11111 32.8kg Dyna Double One Go You Girl $2.70
2 7 TWO TIMES TWICE (7) Ben Rawlings 34.96 3.00 8.93 22222 31.4kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $1.70
3 5 HOLY REIGN (5) Robyn Mackellar 35.07 4.50 9.14 33333 27.9kg Collision Royal Runner $11.00
4 1 TAMMY PARKER (1) Tamica Dunn 35.12 5.25 9.18 44444 26.0kg Bekim Bale Where's The Cast $11.00
Race 10 @THEDOGSSA STAKE 515m 6 $2090 - $595 - $300 Splits: 4.44, 16.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KISSES FOR CHLOE (8) Raymond Fewings 29.86 0.00 4.44 11111 29.7kg Fabregas Clinga $2.50
2 6 YARINDALE (6) Cameron Butcher 30.06 2.75 4.58 34322 30.4kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $2.70
3 2 LOSE YOUR BLUES (2) Christopher Jaensch 30.39 7.50 4.64 75543 28.2kg High Earner Oakvale Destiny $23.00
4 4 BRAZEN CROW (4) Robin Harnas 30.45 8.25 4.54 22234 26.1kg Fernando Bale Backflip Kitty $23.00
5 9 SNEAKY OPTION (7) Donald Turner 30.58 10.25 4.59 43455 28.6kg Paw Licking Bizarre Barbie $41.00
6 5 TWIG BUZZ (5) Brenton Prouse 30.59 10.25 4.62 66666 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Lauryn $51.00
7 3 FANTASTIC FLAME (3) Oswald Chegia 30.89 14.50 4.68 88777 27.1kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $6.50
8 1 CAWBOURNE COCO (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.89 14.50 4.59 57888 25.5kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $6.50
SCR 7 DANYO'S ROSIE (7) Lauren Harris
Race 11 ACCELL THERAPY MIXED STAKE 600m Mixed $2510 - $715 - $360 Splits: 8.98, 21.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASK ME NOW (1) Damien Bates 35.14 0.00 8.99 21111 31.6kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis $3.00
2 7 FABS YOU GO (7) Derek Anderson 35.18 0.75 8.98 12222 32.5kg Allen Deed Fabriola Allen $6.00
3 2 SPRINGVALE ANNA (2) Gavin Harris 35.30 2.25 9.22 54343 26.9kg Worm Burner Springvale Cool $15.00
4 8 REV FRED SLOY (8) Ben Rawlings 35.35 3.00 9.01 33434 31.8kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon $2.20
5 5 GEMMA NISMO (5) Vadim Roz 35.64 7.00 9.13 45555 24.7kg Dyna Double One Sandave Sapphire $6.50
SCR 4 SPRING CUERVO (4) Troy Murray