Angle Park Race Results

Saturday 9th of January 2021
R1 G-SIX WE LOVE OUR DOGS MAIDEN STAKE (388m)
Place
Maiden - $425 - $145 - $120
Splits: 10.11
1
2
T: Trevor Jessup
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

10.11

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: David Perry
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.20

Split

10.42

In Run

4222

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Scott Feltus
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.30

Split

10.50

In Run

3433

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: Lewis Green
$3.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.48

Split

10.64

In Run

6554

Wgt

30.1kg
5
1
T: Desmond Denton
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.54

Split

10.42

In Run

2345

Wgt

29.3kg
6
5
T: Gary Pidgeon
$14.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.67

Split

10.67

In Run

5666

Wgt

32.5kg
R2 G-SIX BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.10
1
4
T: Lewis Green
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

10.28

In Run

5221

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: John Banner
$5.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

22.67

Split

10.10

In Run

4112

Wgt

28.7kg
3
5
T: Brenton Prouse
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.29

Split

10.46

In Run

2543

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: John Banner
$11.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.34

Split

10.42

In Run

3434

Wgt

34.4kg
5
7
T: Robert Isaacson
$10.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.66

Split

10.37

In Run

1355

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Leslie Bates
$13.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

24.20

Split

10.80

In Run

6666

Wgt

33.0kg
R3 G-SIX SKY RACING (1-4 WINS N/P) (388m)
Place
S/E Heat - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.46
1
1
T: Lewis Green
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

10.49

In Run

3211

Wgt

31.2kg
2
4
T: Gary Pidgeon
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.32

Split

10.46

In Run

1122

Wgt

32.2kg
3
10
T: Michelle Moon
$2.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.46

Split

10.54

In Run

2333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
7
T: Robert Isaacson
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.49

Split

10.70

In Run

4554

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.64

Split

10.54

In Run

6445

Wgt

31.6kg
6
8
T: Lewis Green
$5.00

Mgn

47.50

Time

26.55

Split

13.14

In Run

5666

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
5
T: Adrien Chevalier
$0.00
R4 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY (1-4 WINS N/P) (388m)
Place
S/E Heat - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.14
1
1
T: Clint Trengove
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

10.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
7
T: Leanne Fagan
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.96

Split

10.33

In Run

5322

Wgt

27.4kg
3
5
T: Shelley Trengove
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.02

Split

10.41

In Run

6443

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Rick Leach
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.08

Split

10.32

In Run

2234

Wgt

34.4kg
5
4
T: Lewis Green
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.42

Split

10.67

In Run

4555

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Leslie Bates
$11.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.66

Split

10.74

In Run

2666

Wgt

30.0kg
R5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.06
1
1
T: Clint Trengove
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

10.06

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$6.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.85

Split

10.19

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Lewis Green
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.26

In Run

5333

Wgt

23.9kg
4
6
T: Karryn Nobes
$2.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.03

Split

10.42

In Run

7444

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Anthony Milligan
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.18

Split

10.46

In Run

6555

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$19.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.20

Split

10.60

In Run

8666

Wgt

34.0kg
7
2
T: Raymond Barkla
$41.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.61

Split

10.76

In Run

4777

Wgt

37.2kg
8
3
T: Leanne Fagan
$14.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.95

Split

10.83

In Run

3888

Wgt

31.9kg
R6 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.02
1
1
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.23

Split

10.02

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$18.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.76

Split

10.25

In Run

3442

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: Lewis Green
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.84

Split

10.13

In Run

4323

Wgt

27.7kg
4
3
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.87

Split

10.13

In Run

2234

Wgt

29.1kg
5
9
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$3.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

22.99

Split

10.46

In Run

8755

Wgt

35.8kg
6
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$5.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.14

Split

10.46

In Run

7676

Wgt

26.1kg
7
7
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$23.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.27

Split

10.39

In Run

6567

Wgt

30.1kg
8
6
T: Gino Grgurovic
$15.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.45

Split

10.59

In Run

5888

Wgt

26.5kg
SCR
8
T: Allen Miegel
$0.00
R7 @THEDOGSSA (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Special Event - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 4.39, 17.53
1
5
T: Donald Turner
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

4.65

In Run

64441

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Vadim Roz
$2.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.69

Split

4.39

In Run

11112

Wgt

23.7kg
3
7
T: Robert Isaacson
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.72

Split

4.54

In Run

22223

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: Lewis Green
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.59

In Run

43334

Wgt

26.0kg
5
4
T: Lewis Green
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.10

Split

4.63

In Run

57555

Wgt

36.1kg
6
1
T: Donald Turner
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.29

Split

4.56

In Run

35666

Wgt

26.8kg
7
3
T: Kim Johnstone
$19.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.36

Split

4.66

In Run

76777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
2
T: Lewis Green
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.50

Split

4.71

In Run

88888

Wgt

27.6kg
R8 SATURGREY RACING (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 4.60, 17.25
1
1
T: Donald Turner
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

4.62

In Run

31111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.60

In Run

13322

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Edward Burrett
$8.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.97

Split

4.60

In Run

25543

Wgt

35.6kg
4
6
T: Vadim Roz
$3.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.07

Split

4.62

In Run

47664

Wgt

27.8kg
5
7
T: Kiah Hurley
$23.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.08

Split

4.72

In Run

56755

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Desmond Hockley
$19.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.18

Split

4.72

In Run

62236

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$23.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.32

Split

4.73

In Run

74477

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
4
T: Lewis Green
$0.00
R9 G-SIX XP3020 (1-4 WINS N/P) (388m)
Place
S/E Heat - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.11
1
4
T: Scott Feltus
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

10.11

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.93

Split

10.26

In Run

3222

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
T: Darrell Johnstone
$3.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.01

Split

10.31

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Adrien Chevalier
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.12

Split

10.35

In Run

4444

Wgt

38.2kg
5
2
T: Robert Isaacson
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.19

Split

10.51

In Run

6555

Wgt

27.6kg
6
8
T: Raymond Barkla
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.26

Split

10.56

In Run

5666

Wgt

24.1kg
R10 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (1-4 WINS N/P) (388m)
Place
S/E Heat - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.08
1
1
T: Shelley Trengove
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

10.08

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
10
T: Scott Feltus
$4.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.76

Split

10.22

In Run

3222

Wgt

28.4kg
3
9
T: Karryn Nobes
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.93

Split

10.22

In Run

2333

Wgt

28.3kg
4
5
T: John Williams
$7.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.97

Split

10.44

In Run

6444

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Kate Dunn
$19.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.38

Split

10.70

In Run

4555

Wgt

29.8kg
6
8
T: Gino Grgurovic
$10.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.51

Split

10.72

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.6kg
SCR
2
T: Paul Fagan
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lewis Green
$0.00
Race 1 G-SIX WE LOVE OUR DOGS MAIDEN STAKE 388m Maiden $425 - $145 - $120 Splits: 10.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STORMY MISSILE (2) Trevor Jessup 22.93 0.00 10.11 1111 26.6kg Fernando Bale Scarp Missile $2.00
2 7 HAYRIDE HEWETT (7) David Perry 23.20 3.75 10.42 4222 26.0kg Worm Burner Dakota Fancy $11.00
3 4 ROSIE'S ANGEL (4) Scott Feltus 23.30 5.25 10.50 3433 26.7kg Collision Buckette $5.00
4 8 PROUD MOLLY (8) Lewis Green 23.48 7.75 10.64 6554 30.1kg Barcia Bale Tell The World $3.00
5 1 SULLIE'S GIRL (1) Desmond Denton 23.54 8.75 10.42 2345 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Christie's Girl $15.00
6 5 GAZZA (5) Gary Pidgeon 23.67 10.50 10.67 5666 32.5kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady $14.00
Race 2 G-SIX BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 388m Special Event Non Penalty $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MASON ROCKS (4) Lewis Green 22.67 0.00 10.28 5221 31.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Quara Bale $1.80
2 8 LOUD MISSILE (8) John Banner 22.67 0.05 10.10 4112 28.7kg Magic Sprite Little Milly $5.00
3 5 BIG BUZZ (5) Brenton Prouse 23.29 8.75 10.46 2543 24.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn $5.50
4 2 LATE MISSILE (2) John Banner 23.34 9.50 10.42 3434 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Dashing Dee Dee $11.00
5 7 SO FOXY (7) Robert Isaacson 23.66 14.00 10.37 1355 26.9kg Glen Gallon Slipper's Sweet $10.00
6 1 ABIGARRADO (1) Leslie Bates 24.20 21.75 10.80 6666 33.0kg Moreira Trip To Cairns $13.00
Race 3 G-SIX SKY RACING (1-4 WINS N/P) 388m S/E Heat $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK STRAT (1) Lewis Green 23.22 0.00 10.49 3211 31.2kg Fernando Bale Erelda Bale $5.50
2 4 STELLAR LAD (4) Gary Pidgeon 23.32 1.50 10.46 1122 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Logic $8.50
3 10 LEDAIG LASS (5) Michelle Moon 23.46 3.50 10.54 2333 28.9kg Dyna Double One Mrs Bubbles $2.90
4 7 OH NO MADDIE (7) Robert Isaacson 23.49 3.75 10.70 4554 26.9kg Oaks Road Cris Tyson $4.40
5 2 BURNT FURY (2) Tony Hinrichsen 23.64 6.00 10.54 6445 31.6kg Worm Burner Petite Belle $7.00
6 8 GO WILD SOUVLAKI (8) Lewis Green 26.55 47.50 13.14 5666 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy Beauty Bale $5.00
SCR 5 ZIPPING OPAL (5) Adrien Chevalier
Race 4 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY (1-4 WINS N/P) 388m S/E Heat $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UP THERE HOUDINI (1) Clint Trengove 22.88 0.00 10.14 1111 24.1kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $2.15
2 7 GIVE ME RUBY'S (7) Leanne Fagan 22.96 1.00 10.33 5322 27.4kg Hostile Sweet Savage $3.50
3 5 NIGHT CRAWLER (5) Shelley Trengove 23.02 2.00 10.41 6443 28.3kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $5.00
4 8 LORD ZANTI (8) Rick Leach 23.08 2.75 10.32 2234 34.4kg Sulzanti Flame Bale $10.00
5 4 LUCKY YAP (4) Lewis Green 23.42 7.75 10.67 4555 32.6kg Wild Season Pleasant Annie $17.00
6 2 KICK UP (2) Leslie Bates 23.66 11.00 10.74 2666 30.0kg Fernando Bale Woodvale Flyer $11.00
Race 5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 388m Special Event Non Penalty $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STITCH 'EM DOC (1) Clint Trengove 22.53 0.00 10.06 1111 33.3kg Moreira Venetian Mask $2.80
2 4 CUDDLES LEE (4) Kathleen Johnstone 22.85 4.50 10.19 2222 29.1kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $6.50
3 8 JAYLA BALE (8) Lewis Green 22.90 5.25 10.26 5333 23.9kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $16.00
4 6 FREE SEBON (6) Karryn Nobes 23.03 7.00 10.42 7444 30.1kg Worm Burner Katies Empire $2.40
5 5 MISS AMITY (5) Anthony Milligan 23.18 9.25 10.46 6555 28.7kg Worm Burner Amity Kinship $14.00
6 7 LEGENDARY LAO (7) Tony Hinrichsen 23.20 9.50 10.60 8666 34.0kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $19.00
7 2 RIP THE BANDAID (2) Raymond Barkla 23.61 15.50 10.76 4777 37.2kg My Bro Fabio Alarm Bells $41.00
8 3 ASTON RICARDO (3) Leanne Fagan 23.95 20.25 10.83 3888 31.9kg Bella Infrared Cairnlea Layla $14.00
Race 6 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 388m Special Event Non Penalty $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ARTISTIC LEE (1) Kathleen Johnstone 22.23 0.00 10.02 1111 30.0kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $3.90
2 5 FILTHY PHANTOM (5) Tony Hinrichsen 22.76 7.50 10.25 3442 32.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Ruby Swift $18.00
3 2 WINSOME WILLOW (2) Lewis Green 22.84 8.75 10.13 4323 27.7kg Dyna Double One Winsome Amanda $7.00
4 3 BOTTLED FURY (3) Tony Hinrichsen 22.87 9.25 10.13 2234 29.1kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $8.00
5 9 BURNT GOLD (8) Renata Maruszczyk 22.99 10.75 10.46 8755 35.8kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale $3.00
6 4 NANCY LEE (4) Kim Johnstone 23.14 13.00 10.46 7676 26.1kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $5.00
7 7 WOOD VENEER (7) Wendy Sebastyan 23.27 14.75 10.39 6567 30.1kg Woodnear Icy Decision $23.00
8 6 MISS BREAKOUT (6) Gino Grgurovic 23.45 17.25 10.59 5888 26.5kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $15.00
SCR 8 BABY BROOKE (8) Allen Miegel
Race 7 @THEDOGSSA (1-4 WINS N/P) STAKE 515m Special Event $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 4.39, 17.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 INDEED (5) Donald Turner 30.67 0.00 4.65 64441 28.3kg Allen Deed Roxy Rolla $8.00
2 8 ZINFANDEL TORI (8) Vadim Roz 30.69 0.25 4.39 11112 23.7kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $2.20
3 7 JAMIE LANNISTER (7) Robert Isaacson 30.72 0.75 4.54 22223 30.1kg Blazin' Bomber Penny Maker $5.00
4 6 WILSHIRE GIRL (6) Lewis Green 30.77 1.50 4.59 43334 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Avondale Porche $10.00
5 4 MIDNIGHT CRASH (4) Lewis Green 31.10 6.00 4.63 57555 36.1kg Crash J's Robin $26.00
6 1 AMARA LUCY (1) Donald Turner 31.29 8.75 4.56 35666 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva $17.00
7 3 TYSON HERRERA (3) Kim Johnstone 31.36 9.75 4.66 76777 33.3kg Kinloch Brae Maya Herrera $19.00
8 2 HAZY'S GIRL (2) Lewis Green 31.50 11.75 4.71 88888 27.6kg Barcia Bale Hazy Babe $6.00
Race 8 SATURGREY RACING (5+ WINS N/P) STAKE 515m Special Event Non Penalty $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 4.60, 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CONCEDE (1) Donald Turner 30.20 0.00 4.62 31111 35.6kg Allen Deed Roxy Rolla $1.70
2 2 RIPPIN' MANU (2) Kim Johnstone 30.60 5.75 4.60 13322 32.0kg Fabregas Rippin Rose $13.00
3 8 SKY WESLEY (8) Edward Burrett 30.97 11.00 4.60 25543 35.6kg Skywalker Puma Champer Bale $8.00
4 6 SHANLYN CHARLOTT (6) Vadim Roz 31.07 12.25 4.62 47664 27.8kg Dyna Double One Shanlyn Violet $3.70
5 7 MR. MILFORD (7) Kiah Hurley 31.08 12.50 4.72 56755 31.3kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $23.00
6 3 BURNING GLOW (3) Desmond Hockley 31.18 14.00 4.72 62236 28.4kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale $19.00
7 5 JUST KENNY (5) Tony Hinrichsen 31.32 16.00 4.73 74477 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Glass Roof $23.00
SCR 4 WHAT A WISH (4) Lewis Green
Race 9 G-SIX XP3020 (1-4 WINS N/P) 388m S/E Heat $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STARLIGHT MEG (4) Scott Feltus 22.82 0.00 10.11 1111 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Lucy $11.00
2 5 BURNING VIXEN (5) Renata Maruszczyk 22.93 1.50 10.26 3222 25.1kg Worm Burner Qomie Bale $8.50
3 1 VIBRANT LEE (1) Darrell Johnstone 23.01 2.50 10.31 2333 26.5kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $3.40
4 7 BALMORAL (7) Adrien Chevalier 23.12 4.25 10.35 4444 38.2kg Barcia Bale Split Image $2.80
5 2 MARIA'S GEM (2) Robert Isaacson 23.19 5.25 10.51 6555 27.6kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $6.50
6 8 MAGIC BURNER (8) Raymond Barkla 23.26 6.25 10.56 5666 24.1kg Worm Burner Lady Xanthe $5.00
Race 10 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (1-4 WINS N/P) 388m S/E Heat $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STITCH 'EM RINGO (1) Shelley Trengove 22.62 0.00 10.08 1111 30.4kg Moreira Venetian Mask $2.10
2 10 BEERS WITH GEOFF (2) Scott Feltus 22.76 2.00 10.22 3222 28.4kg Cool Effort Giddy's Star $4.60
3 9 TIARA SEBON (4) Karryn Nobes 22.93 4.25 10.22 2333 28.3kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $4.60
4 5 REDDY RED (5) John Williams 22.97 5.00 10.44 6444 31.6kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $7.50
5 7 PEREGRINE FLIGHT (7) Kate Dunn 23.38 10.75 10.70 4555 29.8kg My Bro Fabio Christie's Girl $19.00
6 8 MISTER KINGSWOOD (8) Gino Grgurovic 23.51 12.75 10.72 5666 31.6kg Worm Burner Miss Woods $10.00
SCR 2 HURRICANE EVY (2) Paul Fagan
SCR 4 WINSOME LOGAN (4) Lewis Green