Ascot Park Race Results

Tuesday 10th of May 2022
R1 INVERCARGILL MAIDEN DASH (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1140 - $480 - $280
Splits: 5.55, 16.09
1
2
T: Richard P Breen
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.94

Split

5.55

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Brett I Conner
$20.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

452

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.30

Mgn

5.60

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

24.6kg
4
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.00

Mgn

5.90

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

31.9kg
5
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$1.80

Mgn

7.40

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

31.7kg
R2 OTAGO GREYHOUND RACING CLUB DASH (390m)
Place
Class 2 - $1170 - $490 - $290
Splits: 5.41, 15.76
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.59

Split

5.41

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.50

Mgn

5.30

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.80

Mgn

5.60

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.20

Mgn

9.40

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Roy S Hamilton
$9.20

Mgn

9.90

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.5kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.50

Mgn

10.90

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.50

Mgn

13.20

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

29.9kg
8
9
T: Richard P Breen
$14.60

Mgn

13.30

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R3 BODYAUDITSOUTH@GMAIL.COM (390m)
Place
Class 2 - $1170 - $490 - $290
Splits: 5.39, 15.77
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

5.39

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.73

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

32.7kg
3
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$3.40

Mgn

4.30

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.30

Mgn

7.30

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.20

Mgn

8.80

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.50

Mgn

10.30

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

34.0kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.20

Mgn

12.80

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

36.1kg
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R4 FIND US ON TWITTER@SGRCINFO (390m)
Place
Class 5 - $1980 - $830 - $490
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John F Allen
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
7
T: Brett I Conner
$6.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.56

Split

0.00

In Run

242

Wgt

32.2kg
3
9
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$14.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

26.6kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.50

Mgn

3.10

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

424

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Richard P Breen
$20.50

Mgn

4.40

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

30.8kg
6
1
T: Roy S Hamilton
$2.30

Mgn

5.90

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.8kg
7
10
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$12.30

Mgn

7.90

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: John R Guthrie
$9.60

Mgn

10.70

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R5 BOLTY AT STUD (390m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1470 - $610 - $370
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$12.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.1kg
2
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

32.1kg
3
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.80

Mgn

4.30

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

36.4kg
5
4
T: Matthew G Roberts
$6.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

34.2kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

29.3kg
7
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$9.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.9kg
8
8
T: Brett I Conner
$2.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R6 WWW.SOUTHLANDGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ (457m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $1980 - $830 - $490
Splits: 8.83, 19.45
1
2
T: Matthew G Roberts
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.6kg
2
3
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.50

Mgn

2.80

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

33.2kg
3
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

26.72

Split

8.83

In Run

133

Wgt

29.8kg
4
8
T: Brett I Conner
$8.00

Mgn

9.60

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

36.2kg
5
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$4.60

Mgn

11.10

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$11.60

Mgn

14.90

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

27.5kg
7
7
T: Joshua M Lane
$20.30

Mgn

15.40

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R7 ADDED ENERGY DASH (390m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1470 - $610 - $370
Splits: 5.35, 15.77
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: Richard P Breen
$5.20

Mgn

0.80

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.5kg
3
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$4.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

773

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.92

Split

5.35

In Run

155

Wgt

33.3kg
6
5
T: Roy S Hamilton
$12.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

436

Wgt

25.3kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

29.4kg
8
3
T: Richard P Breen
$13.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.2kg
R8 SOUTHLAND & OTAGO PHOTO FINISH (390m)
Place
Class 3 - $1290 - $540 - $320
Splits: 5.43, 15.93
1
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

31.5kg
2
4
T: Brett I Conner
$2.00

Mgn

2.30

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

22.94

Split

5.43

In Run

123

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Richard P Breen
$20.10

Mgn

4.40

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Richard P Breen
$9.50

Mgn

4.90

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

33.7kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.20

Mgn

5.90

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

28.6kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.30

Mgn

7.40

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.2kg
8
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.20

Mgn

7.90

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

29.9kg
R9 MARK TURNER PAINTER PH021737111 (390m)
Place
Class 1 - $1140 - $480 - $280
Splits: 5.44
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.4kg
2
6
T: Anthony C Roberts
$1.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

732

Wgt

24.5kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

35.6kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.40

Mgn

4.20

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

464

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Sandra Keen
$39.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.16

Split

5.44

In Run

115

Wgt

25.3kg
6
7
T: Brett I Conner
$17.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

856

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$51.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

35.0kg
8
8
T: Richard P Breen
$11.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

31.2kg
R10 RACING AGAIN 20TH MAY (390m)
Place
Class 1 - $1140 - $480 - $280
Splits: 5.40
1
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

28.7kg
2
3
T: Richard P Breen
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.11

Split

5.40

In Run

112

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.10

Mgn

3.80

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Brett I Conner
$7.10

Mgn

7.60

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

26.3kg
7
5
T: Brett I Conner
$7.20

Mgn

7.70

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

34.5kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.0kg
Race 1 INVERCARGILL MAIDEN DASH 390m Maiden $1140 - $480 - $280 Splits: 5.55, 16.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAYFIELD MANU (2) Richard P Breen 22.94 0.00 5.55 111 30.7kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $3.10
2 4 JOKES ON US (4) Brett I Conner 23.27 5.30 0.00 452 27.6kg Keybow Birchbrook $20.30
3 8 HOMEBUSH DOVE (8) John T Mcinerney 23.29 5.60 0.00 223 24.6kg Regal Thyme Star Bucking $11.30
4 6 ADOBE DRAKE (6) Matthew G Roberts 23.31 5.90 0.00 534 31.9kg Mepunga Blazer Nitehawk Rose $5.00
5 1 ADOBE UNDERWORLD (1) Matthew G Roberts 23.41 7.40 0.00 345 31.7kg Mepunga Blazer Nitehawk Rose $1.80
Race 2 OTAGO GREYHOUND RACING CLUB DASH 390m Class 2 $1170 - $490 - $290 Splits: 5.41, 15.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOMEBUSH GRIMMEN (8) John T Mcinerney 22.59 0.00 5.41 111 27.7kg Vanderworp Dyna Martha $6.20
2 4 IMPRESSIVE MARIO (4) John T Mcinerney 22.92 5.30 0.00 232 32.1kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $2.50
3 2 HOMEBUSH MACHO (2) John T Mcinerney 22.94 5.60 0.00 323 32.8kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $4.80
4 6 HOMEBUSH SPARKLE (6) John T Mcinerney 23.18 9.40 0.00 864 25.7kg Dyna Villa Tina $15.20
5 1 SOUTHERN ANGEL (1) Roy S Hamilton 23.21 9.90 0.00 445 27.5kg Fast Archer Glasses Up $9.20
6 3 SOZIN'S PRINCESS (3) John T Mcinerney 23.28 10.90 0.00 756 28.8kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $7.50
7 5 HOMEBUSH JEWEL (5) John T Mcinerney 23.42 13.20 0.00 577 29.9kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $17.50
8 9 CUPID'S DAY (7) Richard P Breen 23.43 13.30 0.00 688 25.2kg Southern Lights Definer $14.60
SCR 7 HOMEBUSH YURI (7) John T Mcinerney
Race 3 BODYAUDITSOUTH@GMAIL.COM 390m Class 2 $1170 - $490 - $290 Splits: 5.39, 15.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AMURI PATTI (8) John T Mcinerney 22.51 0.00 5.39 111 26.0kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $3.40
2 3 HOMEBUSH BUN (3) John T Mcinerney 22.73 3.50 0.00 522 32.7kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $10.50
3 6 ANGRY JANE (6) Matthew G Roberts 22.78 4.30 0.00 433 27.4kg Cawbourne Brick Zoya Bale $3.40
4 5 HOMEBUSH VASSY (5) John T Mcinerney 22.97 7.30 0.00 644 27.7kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $20.30
5 7 BALDRICK (7) John T Mcinerney 23.06 8.80 0.00 755 33.1kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $13.20
6 4 REGAL JOCK (4) John T Mcinerney 23.16 10.30 0.00 366 34.0kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $6.50
7 1 MITCHAM KING (1) John T Mcinerney 23.32 12.80 0.00 277 36.1kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $4.20
SCR 2 HOMEBUSH DREAM (2) John T Mcinerney
Race 4 FIND US ON TWITTER@SGRCINFO 390m Class 5 $1980 - $830 - $490 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PEPPER CHIMES (2) John F Allen 22.40 0.00 0.00 111 32.9kg Fabregas Helena Allen $6.00
2 7 BUSTER'S BROTHER (7) Brett I Conner 22.56 2.50 0.00 242 32.2kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $6.10
3 9 FOND OF YOU (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.59 3.00 0.00 553 26.6kg Dream Collector Nicey Spicey $14.40
4 5 AMURI FURY (5) John T Mcinerney 22.60 3.10 0.00 424 33.8kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $7.50
5 4 YOUNG ROMEO (4) Richard P Breen 22.68 4.40 0.00 335 30.8kg Southern Lights Definer $20.50
6 1 SOUTHERN KING (1) Roy S Hamilton 22.77 5.90 0.00 766 31.8kg Southern Lights Definer $2.30
7 10 CAESAR LIES (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.90 7.90 0.00 677 32.8kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $12.30
8 3 ARAMOANA (3) John R Guthrie 23.07 10.70 0.00 888 27.5kg Dyna Villa Eagle Tee $9.60
SCR 6 MONTY MAD HAMMER (6) Ashley G Bradshaw
SCR 8 NOTORIOUS HEIST (8) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 5 BOLTY AT STUD 390m Mixed 3/4 $1470 - $610 - $370 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 YOSHI MOON (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.52 0.00 0.00 111 30.1kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $12.80
2 3 HOMEBUSH RANGER (3) John T Mcinerney 22.71 3.00 0.00 542 32.1kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $3.60
3 10 SAM AND SI (5) John T Mcinerney 22.79 4.30 0.00 223 34.2kg Fabregas Burn Early $9.80
4 6 HOMEBUSH STASSER (6) John T Mcinerney 22.80 4.50 0.00 434 36.4kg Stagger Homebush Flyte $15.60
5 4 CLAWS IN COBRA (4) Matthew G Roberts 22.90 6.00 0.00 865 34.2kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $6.70
6 2 HOMEBUSH LIAM (2) John T Mcinerney 22.96 7.00 0.00 356 29.3kg Black Magic Opal Homebush Flame $23.30
7 1 RIGHT ON RAMSAY (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.02 8.00 0.00 777 29.9kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $9.50
8 8 MR. FESTUS (8) Brett I Conner 23.12 9.50 0.00 688 30.7kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $2.60
SCR 5 AMURI BATMAN (5) John T Mcinerney
Race 6 WWW.SOUTHLANDGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ 457m Mixed Grade 1/2 $1980 - $830 - $490 Splits: 8.83, 19.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ADOBE KID (2) Matthew G Roberts 26.32 0.00 0.00 211 30.6kg Mepunga Blazer Xava Allen $2.50
2 3 UPSTART CROW (3) Ashley G Bradshaw 26.50 2.80 0.00 522 33.2kg Eminent Reality Karen's Magic $6.50
3 5 CALCULATED RISK (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 26.72 6.30 8.83 133 29.8kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $6.00
4 8 TERRY'S TERROR (8) Brett I Conner 26.92 9.60 0.00 744 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $8.00
5 1 ADOBE BRO (1) Matthew G Roberts 27.02 11.10 0.00 365 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $4.60
6 4 LITTLE NOSEY (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 27.26 14.90 0.00 456 27.5kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $11.60
7 7 FLASHBACK FRED (7) Joshua M Lane 27.29 15.40 0.00 677 30.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $20.30
SCR 6 BELLE AME (6) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 7 ADDED ENERGY DASH 390m Mixed 3/4 $1470 - $610 - $370 Splits: 5.35, 15.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOMEBUSH JETHRO (8) John T Mcinerney 22.70 0.00 0.00 311 35.2kg Sozin's Comet Sergess $5.30
2 1 ROSE THORN (1) Richard P Breen 22.75 0.80 0.00 222 25.5kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $5.20
3 7 LONGSHANKS (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.76 1.00 0.00 773 31.3kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $4.70
4 2 BARBARA'S ANGEL (2) John T Mcinerney 22.83 2.00 0.00 644 32.1kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $5.80
5 4 AMURI LUCK (4) John T Mcinerney 22.92 3.50 5.35 155 33.3kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $4.20
6 5 SOUTHERN PHOENIX (5) Roy S Hamilton 22.95 4.00 0.00 436 25.3kg Southern Lights Definer $12.90
7 6 SOZIN'S QUEEN (6) John T Mcinerney 23.08 6.00 0.00 567 29.4kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $27.50
8 3 REGAL VALIANT (3) Richard P Breen 23.87 18.50 0.00 888 31.2kg Southern Lights Definer $13.00
Race 8 SOUTHLAND & OTAGO PHOTO FINISH 390m Class 3 $1290 - $540 - $320 Splits: 5.43, 15.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RAZOR RUFUS (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.71 0.00 0.00 311 31.5kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $5.60
2 4 SPEEDY SUE (4) Brett I Conner 22.85 2.30 0.00 432 25.9kg Dyna Double One Andrea $2.00
3 1 MISS MADRID (1) John T Mcinerney 22.94 3.60 5.43 123 28.6kg Dyna Steal Magic Janet Lass $6.50
4 6 SIR CLIVE (6) Richard P Breen 22.99 4.40 0.00 554 30.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $20.10
5 5 SCARDINY (5) Richard P Breen 23.02 4.90 0.00 245 33.7kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $9.50
6 7 AMURI RURU (7) John T Mcinerney 23.08 5.90 0.00 866 28.6kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $10.20
7 2 MISS JUNE (2) John T Mcinerney 23.18 7.40 0.00 677 29.2kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $21.30
8 3 LONELY TONI (3) John T Mcinerney 23.21 7.90 0.00 788 29.9kg Spring Gun Lonely Baxter $16.20
Race 9 MARK TURNER PAINTER PH021737111 390m Class 1 $1140 - $480 - $280 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WILD THYME (2) John T Mcinerney 22.84 0.00 0.00 221 29.4kg Dyna Double One Dave's Dot $6.70
2 6 JAYCEE BALE (6) Anthony C Roberts 23.06 3.50 0.00 732 24.5kg Rt's Bo Jangles Winnie Allen $1.30
3 3 HOMEBUSH SNOOP (3) John T Mcinerney 23.09 4.00 0.00 343 35.6kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $11.90
4 5 IMPRESSIVE AMY (5) John T Mcinerney 23.10 4.20 0.00 464 28.4kg Spring Gun Tina $25.40
5 1 PRETTY KEEN (1) Sandra Keen 23.16 5.00 5.44 115 25.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $39.10
6 7 BREE'S BELLA (7) Brett I Conner 23.22 6.00 0.00 856 26.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $17.90
7 4 WHITMAN (4) John T Mcinerney 23.31 7.50 0.00 577 35.0kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $51.40
8 8 I'M A ARMADILLO (8) Richard P Breen 23.34 8.00 0.00 688 31.2kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $11.10
Race 10 RACING AGAIN 20TH MAY 390m Class 1 $1140 - $480 - $280 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LET'S GO YOYO (8) John T Mcinerney 23.02 0.00 0.00 421 28.7kg Dyna Double One Dave's Dot $9.10
2 3 FOXY ROSE (3) Richard P Breen 23.11 1.50 5.40 112 26.0kg Southern Lights Definer $3.90
3 6 CRYSTAL CILLA (6) John T Mcinerney 23.21 3.00 0.00 233 29.6kg Stagger Crystal Sapphire $17.80
4 2 HOMEBUSH SAINT (2) John T Mcinerney 23.26 3.80 0.00 544 34.2kg Bit Chili Punch On Jaime $6.10
5 7 HOMEBUSH SNOW (7) John T Mcinerney 23.39 5.80 0.00 765 29.9kg Stagger Unverified $4.00
6 1 MATERIAL MEG (1) Brett I Conner 23.50 7.60 0.00 356 26.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $7.10
7 5 TOBY'S CHOICE (5) Brett I Conner 23.51 7.70 0.00 677 34.5kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $7.20
8 4 WRINKLY WAYNE (4) John T Mcinerney 23.65 10.00 0.00 888 33.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $13.60