Ballarat Race Results

Sunday 22nd of November 2009
R1 HT1 **KENNELLING 8.30am-9.00am (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Michael Costa
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: R Lyfield
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: G Rumble
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R2 HT2 (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: William Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Angela Galea
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R3 HT3 (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Howard Gray
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: David Leonard
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: John Kruisselbrink
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R4 HT4 (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: G Rumble
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: William Innes
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R5 HT5 (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: John Kruisselbrink
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
1
T: Andrew Oconnor
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R6 HT6 (450m)
Place
5Q - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Tracey Deglaitis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: William Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R7 HT1 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Cameron Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: J Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Christopher Brown
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Larry Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
DNF
4
T: Allan George
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R8 HT2 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Raymond Drew
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Joseph Pace
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Evan Barsby
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Barry May
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R9 HT3 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
1
T: Patrick Westbrook
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: J Griffiths
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
6
T: Cristina Gason
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R10 HT4 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Larry Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Stuart Divers
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R11 HT5 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Louise Allen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Seane O'Grady
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R12 HT6 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Larry Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R13 HT7 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Angela Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Thomas Jeffrey
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Joseph Pace
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R14 HT8 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Alfred Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Philip Dickson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R15 HT9 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Lindsay Morshead
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Patrick Westbrook
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R16 HT10 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: J Wright
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: B Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Peter Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R17 HT11 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Lee Baker
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Carl Kalos
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R18 HT12 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Roger Raven
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
4
T: Helen Smith
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R19 HT13 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Patrick Westbrook
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Carmel Schembri
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: S Boag
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: William Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R20 HT14 (390m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Stuart Divers
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Alfred Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
6
T: Zoe Lowien
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: A Jeffrey
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R21 HT1 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
7
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Michael Costa
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R22 HT2 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Riley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: David Leonard
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
DNF
6
T: Cameron Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R23 HT3 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R24 HT4 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Trevor Allen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Peter Desmond
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R25 HT5 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Darren Murray
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Roger Raven
$0.00

Mgn

13.59

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
8
T: Robert Jehu
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R26 HT6 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Ronaldo Abas
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: G Rumble
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
8
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R27 HT7 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: John Kruisselbrink
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: R Lyfield
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
1
T: Seane O'Grady
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R28 HT8 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Martin Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Zoe Lowien
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: S Boag
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
4
T: Mark Riley
$0.00

Mgn

8.59

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R29 HT9 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
DNF
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R30 HT10 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Philip Sant
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R31 HT11 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Martin Galea
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
8
T: Desmond Leonard
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R32 HT12 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Brian Haintz
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Mark Riley
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R33 HT13 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: G Rumble
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R34 HT14 (450m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: S Boag
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
8
T: Philip Sant
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
Race 1 HT1 **KENNELLING 8.30am-9.00am 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BURN WITHIN (4) Michael Costa 26.46 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz INVICTUS COSMIC $0.00
2 8 LIGHTNING BOLT (8) R Lyfield 26.53 1.25 0.00 0.0kg Elite State MYSTERIOUS MANDY $0.00
3 2 GOLDEN LIGHTWAVE (2) G Rumble 26.55 1.50 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SOLID RUMBLE $0.00
Race 2 HT2 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CASELLA (5) Robert Jehu 26.28 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bond SAKI $0.00
2 8 BOWSTREET HUNTER (8) William Donlon 26.68 6.50 0.00 0.0kg Bond BOWSTREET DANCER $0.00
3 2 PYRENEES HIGHWAY (2) Ian Robinson 26.76 7.75 0.00 0.0kg PATH TO POWER BRANDY QUEEN $0.00
4 1 THIRSTY THURSDAY (1) Angela Galea 26.86 9.25 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE $0.00
Race 3 HT3 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WHERE'S APOLLO (6) Howard Gray 26.37 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro PROVEN SERENE $0.00
2 4 MOLLY OCTANE (4) David Leonard 27.14 12.25 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane MEPUNGA SHIRAZ $0.00
3 2 KUBRICK (2) John Kruisselbrink 27.34 15.50 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz JUMP SHOT $0.00
Race 4 HT4 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MY STERLING BOY (2) G Rumble 26.30 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SOLID RUMBLE $0.00
2 4 BENS ACE (4) William Innes 26.97 10.75 0.00 0.0kg SMACK WALLOP SENNI ACE $0.00
Race 5 HT5 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LIDDELL (8) John Kruisselbrink 26.13 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS $0.00
2 1 COCO TEE REX (1) Andrew Oconnor 26.91 12.50 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane BEILHARZ SUNRISE $0.00
Race 6 HT6 450m 5Q $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ARIES (6) Tracey Deglaitis 26.05 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate LAVITA $0.00
2 2 BOWSTREET MARIAH (2) William Donlon 26.39 5.50 0.00 0.0kg Elite State LARUE $0.00
3 1 PYRENEES JEWEL (1) Ian Robinson 26.63 9.25 0.00 0.0kg PATH TO POWER BRANDY QUEEN $0.00
Race 7 HT1 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MISS TITAN (2) Cameron Hudson 22.88 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bond LYNISHIA GIRL $0.00
2 6 TIGER BLUE GIRL (6) J Mccoll 23.06 3.00 0.00 0.0kg Exceptional SPA AWEBIT $0.00
3 1 KING SWAYZE (1) Christopher Brown 24.18 20.75 0.00 0.0kg KINGS CADET DANCING RAMBLER $0.00
4 8 FLYING WIZARD (8) Larry Franklin 24.36 23.50 0.00 0.0kg GRAND JOKER TESSIE LOUISE $0.00
DNF 4 BRETT ADAM (4) Allan George 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg BRETT WINDSOR MARY WINDSOR $0.00
Race 8 HT2 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BEN WILLY (4) Raymond Drew 22.83 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian MISS AMY WOOLES $0.00
2 2 MURACKAY (2) Michelle Mallia-Magri 23.12 4.75 0.00 0.0kg WARRIOR BOY POPPY MONTGOMERY $0.00
3 1 LIKE NOAH (1) Joseph Pace 23.22 6.25 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian ROXY LEE $0.00
4 8 WYNDHAM GRACE (8) Evan Barsby 23.38 8.75 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz WYNDHAM WHIZ $0.00
5 6 BYRON'S ON FIRE (6) Barry May 23.80 15.50 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane FIESTA MISS $0.00
Race 9 HT3 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NINO (8) Stephen Mckenna 23.14 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Collision HEFFALUMP $0.00
2 1 MYSTIC MCBRIDE (1) Patrick Westbrook 23.20 1.00 0.00 0.0kg CONVINCING LEE MYSTIC PRINCESS $0.00
3 4 OH PEDRO (4) J Griffiths 23.34 3.25 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro WANTON GIRL $0.00
4 6 AMAZON RAIDER (6) Cristina Gason 24.24 17.50 0.00 0.0kg Addis Boy JAFFA LASS $0.00
Race 10 HT4 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NIGHT SHADOW (1) Robert Proctor 22.68 0.00 0.00 0.0kg MOST AWESOME WHITE DRILL $0.00
2 8 BEN BUTTON (8) Larry Franklin 22.99 5.00 0.00 0.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER BEWILDER ME $0.00
3 2 BARLINNIE NIKI (2) Stuart Divers 23.16 7.75 0.00 0.0kg November Fury MISTY MISS $0.00
Race 11 HT5 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRANDEEN TOBY (1) Louise Allen 23.17 0.00 0.00 0.0kg MOST AWESOME BRANDEEN SKY $0.00
2 8 EL ZORRO (8) Mark Roberts 23.20 0.50 0.00 0.0kg MODERN ASSASSIN PENNY CRUZ $0.00
3 2 SUNSET ASSASSIN (2) Seane O'Grady 23.46 4.75 0.00 0.0kg Whisky Assassin MISS ELMORE $0.00
Race 12 HT6 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUSH AROUND (4) Larry Franklin 23.05 0.00 0.00 0.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER BEWILDER ME $0.00
2 2 BOWSTREET ROYALE (2) Sheila Donlon 23.45 6.50 0.00 0.0kg Bond BOWSTREET DANCER $0.00
Race 13 HT7 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PUFFED UP BILLY (4) Angela Galea 23.06 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE $0.00
2 2 GANGNAM (2) S Bonaccurso 23.18 2.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro KOVU $0.00
3 8 HAYLI'S STAR (8) Thomas Jeffrey 23.24 3.00 0.00 0.0kg HOTLINE HERO GET ANGRY $0.00
4 1 LIKE CASEY (1) Joseph Pace 23.53 7.50 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian ROXY LEE $0.00
Race 14 HT8 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PYRENEES BEAUTY (4) Ian Robinson 22.74 0.00 0.00 0.0kg PATH TO POWER BRANDY QUEEN $0.00
2 2 EDINBURGH LOGAN (2) Alfred Thomas 23.07 5.25 0.00 0.0kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
3 8 ALICE ALICE (8) Robert Jehu 23.10 5.75 0.00 0.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER CHIKATE $0.00
4 1 MISS MANAKIE (1) Philip Dickson 23.13 6.25 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian LITTLE PIZAZZ $0.00
Race 15 HT9 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MOON WALK (6) Lindsay Morshead 23.10 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian GWEN'S MELODY $0.00
2 8 RORY MCBRIDE (8) Patrick Westbrook 23.11 0.25 0.00 0.0kg CONVINCING LEE MYSTIC PRINCESS $0.00
3 2 ME AND JUNE (2) 23.19 1.50 0.00 0.0kg Return The King JUMPIN' LIZZY $0.00
Race 16 HT10 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TOKEN WHIRL (8) J Wright 22.62 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Vapour Whirl BELTING RED $0.00
2 6 HALCYON (6) B Bonaccurso 22.93 5.00 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME NAKITA $0.00
3 1 CHI AMY (1) Peter Franklin 22.95 5.25 0.00 0.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER CHIKATE $0.00
4 2 SHOVAN BEST (2) 23.28 10.50 0.00 0.0kg BLACK PERI DAISY BONNA $0.00
Race 17 HT11 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ADDA GIRL (8) Lee Baker 23.07 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Addis Boy NOSEY'S GIRL $0.00
2 6 SUGAR RUSH (6) Carl Kalos 23.21 2.25 0.00 0.0kg Collision LANKAN HOPE $0.00
Race 18 HT12 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PRINCELY POWER (2) Ian Robinson 23.10 0.00 0.00 0.0kg PATH TO POWER BRANDY QUEEN $0.00
2 6 JONNO'S REJECT (6) Mark Roberts 23.30 3.25 0.00 0.0kg Bond THEATRICAL $0.00
3 1 SHADOW LIP (1) Roger Raven 23.36 4.25 0.00 0.0kg Bond CRYSTAL ENTITY $0.00
4 8 ONLY OPTION (8) Stephen Mckenna 23.39 4.75 0.00 0.0kg Solve The Puzzle COMPLICATED $0.00
5 4 MR. LUTHOR (4) Helen Smith 23.74 10.25 0.00 0.0kg Superman SOCANYA $0.00
Race 19 HT13 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALICE MCBRIDE (4) Patrick Westbrook 23.44 0.00 0.00 0.0kg CONVINCING LEE MYSTIC PRINCESS $0.00
2 6 DARLEY ASSASSIN (6) Carmel Schembri 23.62 3.00 0.00 0.0kg MODERN ASSASSIN MISS VEGI WEB $0.00
3 8 JESTA MAHTE (8) S Boag 23.66 3.50 0.00 0.0kg Bond CATCHYA MAHTE $0.00
4 2 BOWSTREET SAMSON (2) William Donlon 23.95 8.25 0.00 0.0kg Bond BOWSTREET DANCER $0.00
Race 20 HT14 390m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BARLINNIE PIPER (4) Stuart Divers 23.02 0.00 0.00 0.0kg November Fury MISTY MISS $0.00
2 8 NIKAYLA JET (8) Michelle Mallia-Magri 23.30 4.50 0.00 0.0kg Run's House UNO THE BLONDE $0.00
3 1 SKIPTON BELLE (1) Alfred Thomas 23.41 6.25 0.00 0.0kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
4 6 BRONZE STAR (6) Zoe Lowien 23.60 9.25 0.00 0.0kg November Fury MISTY MISS $0.00
5 2 TROY'S ROAD (2) A Jeffrey 23.96 15.00 0.00 0.0kg Elite State ENTICED LASS $0.00
Race 21 HT1 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COHEN BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 25.88 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
2 5 HEART OF BARB (5) Andrea Dailly 26.55 10.75 0.00 0.0kg Fenceline HEART OF GLASS $0.00
3 7 FLYING CONTROL (7) Douglas Sheridan 26.74 13.75 0.00 0.0kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN $0.00
4 8 PRIMAL URGE (8) Michael Costa 27.12 19.75 0.00 0.0kg MOBHI GAMBLE MARLY BRIDGE $0.00
Race 22 HT2 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NEW MOON (1) Mark Riley 26.42 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro SIPPING GIRL $0.00
2 4 CONDAH LOO LOO (4) David Leonard 26.62 3.25 0.00 0.0kg Collide MUCHACHA $0.00
3 8 KITANA BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.78 5.75 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
DNF 6 FEARY'S MUDCRAB (6) Cameron Hudson 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian FEARY'S MUM $0.00
Race 23 HT3 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RYKER BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 26.55 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
2 1 NERINI BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 26.56 0.25 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
Race 24 HT4 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUNJI (2) Trevor Allen 26.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane BRANDEEN GLORY $0.00
2 4 FATHER BARRY (4) Mario Briganti 26.44 7.00 0.00 0.0kg Primo Uno HERMIONE HOLLY $0.00
3 8 DOZA CONTROL (8) Douglas Sheridan 26.74 11.75 0.00 0.0kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN $0.00
4 1 LUCY MATE (1) Peter Desmond 26.75 12.00 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate UNO NAN $0.00
5 6 ORPHEUS BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.85 13.50 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
Race 25 HT5 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SECRET SHIRAZ (6) Darren Murray 25.94 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz WATER WHEEL $0.00
2 2 QUINCEY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.31 6.00 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
3 1 JACOBELLA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 26.79 13.50 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
4 4 BETTY'S LUCK (4) Roger Raven 26.79 13.59 0.00 0.0kg Bond CRYSTAL ENTITY $0.00
5 8 CHI ALF (8) Robert Jehu 26.97 16.50 0.00 0.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER CHIKATE $0.00
Race 26 HT6 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 REBEL PATCH (1) Michelle Mallia-Magri 26.54 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane SHANNAH WIDD $0.00
2 6 BRINLEY BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.66 2.00 0.00 0.0kg STRYKER'S SHADOW DYNA BILITY $0.00
3 2 ELDRICK JONAH (2) Ronaldo Abas 26.82 4.50 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian CHUCKA UWEE $0.00
4 4 OUR BIRD (4) G Rumble 26.88 5.50 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz TRAVELLING BIRD $0.00
5 8 BUDDY MAHTE (8) Sheldon Hamilton 27.17 10.00 0.00 0.0kg Bond CATCHYA MAHTE $0.00
Race 27 HT7 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NAPALM BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 26.10 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
2 6 GRACELYN BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.91 13.00 0.00 0.0kg CROMLAH BALE ODESSA BALE $0.00
3 8 VONNIDA (8) John Kruisselbrink 27.02 14.75 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz JUMP SHOT $0.00
4 2 OUR MAN BRUNO (2) R Lyfield 27.09 15.75 0.00 0.0kg Bit Chili TYPHOON MARINA $0.00
5 1 MR. WINKY (1) Seane O'Grady 27.21 17.75 0.00 0.0kg Lansley Bale BRAAKENSIEK $0.00
Race 28 HT8 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PLAYING HAVOC (8) Martin Galea 26.32 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Primo Uno KEEN TOPAZ $0.00
2 2 NITRO CIRCUS (2) Zoe Lowien 26.72 6.50 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane CRANACONDA $0.00
3 1 HEPBURN'S MAHTE (1) S Boag 26.76 7.00 0.00 0.0kg Bond CATCHYA MAHTE $0.00
4 6 BROCHAN BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.85 8.50 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
5 4 WARBRECCAN DREAM (4) Mark Riley 26.86 8.59 0.00 0.0kg Collision MIDORI DREAM $0.00
Race 29 HT9 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DILLARAN BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.69 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
DNF 6 ZARSON BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
Race 30 HT10 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK HOUND (6) Philip Sant 26.44 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Typhoon Tide BLACK CASSA $0.00
2 2 SOPHINA BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.83 6.25 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
3 4 UNO BENO (4) Michelle Mallia-Magri 26.94 8.00 0.00 0.0kg Run's House UNO THE BLONDE $0.00
Race 31 HT11 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SECRET HERBS (4) S Bonaccurso 26.26 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Pure Octane TOMORROW'S CHAMP $0.00
2 6 PALENIC BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 26.30 0.75 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
3 2 SPEEDWAY GIRL (2) Martin Galea 26.59 5.25 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE $0.00
4 1 ISADORA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 26.82 9.00 0.00 0.0kg CROMLAH BALE ODESSA BALE $0.00
5 8 CONDAH FLASH (8) Desmond Leonard 26.89 10.00 0.00 0.0kg Collide MUCHACHA $0.00
Race 32 HT12 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SLICK CHICK (6) Mario Briganti 26.51 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Primo Uno HERMIONE HOLLY $0.00
2 8 TIM PAT (8) Brian Haintz 26.85 5.50 0.00 0.0kg Elite State ENTICED LASS $0.00
3 4 Midori Mai Tai (4) Mark Riley 26.88 6.00 0.00 0.0kg Collision MIDORI DREAM $0.00
4 1 ZANDER BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 26.96 7.25 0.00 0.0kg CROMLAH BALE ODESSA BALE $0.00
5 2 PURE CONTROL (2) Douglas Sheridan 27.06 8.75 0.00 0.0kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN $0.00
Race 33 HT13 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YOALANDA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 25.95 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Hallucinate DYNA BEAUTY $0.00
2 8 VLADIMIR BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.34 6.25 0.00 0.0kg CROMLAH BALE ODESSA BALE $0.00
3 4 SHE'S A YAPPA (4) G Rumble 26.46 8.25 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SOLID RUMBLE $0.00
Race 34 HT14 450m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KEATON BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 26.20 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
2 6 HEART OF MILLY (6) Andrea Dailly 26.37 2.75 0.00 0.0kg Fenceline HEART OF GLASS $0.00
3 2 JACK FITZ (2) Michelle Mallia-Magri 26.49 4.75 0.00 0.0kg Run's House UNO THE BLONDE $0.00
4 1 Typhoon Mahte (1) S Boag 26.84 10.25 0.00 0.0kg Bond CATCHYA MAHTE $0.00
5 8 SERINA JAY (8) Philip Sant 26.89 11.00 0.00 0.0kg Bond SERINA $0.00