Ballarat Race Results

Monday 22nd of February 2021
R1 BOTTLE-O (450m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.67, 11.62
1
5
T: Catherine Roberts
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.96

Split

6.83

In Run

M/421

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: Thomas Boehmke
$8.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.28

Split

6.74

In Run

M/312

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Norman Wynd
$2.10

Mgn

8.47

Time

26.55

Split

6.71

In Run

M/264

Wgt

25.7kg
4
3
T: Max Zammit
$83.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.63

Split

6.83

In Run

M/547

Wgt

34.6kg
5
2
T: Matthew Abela
$8.50

Mgn

10.40

Time

26.69

Split

6.90

In Run

S/655

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$5.80

Mgn

10.73

Time

26.71

Split

6.67

In Run

M/133

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Jeanette Spruyt
$42.70

Mgn

10.87

Time

26.72

Split

6.97

In Run

M/876

Wgt

28.1kg
DNF
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$23.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.95

In Run

M/788

Wgt

25.8kg
R2 EUREKA CONCRETE (390m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.34
1
1
T: Colin Brennan
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

8.34

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.7kg
2
7
T: Shawn Fullerton
$27.70

Mgn

3.84

Time

22.59

Split

8.57

In Run

M/32

Wgt

31.2kg
3
2
T: Bernie Ender
$4.40

Mgn

5.19

Time

22.68

Split

8.45

In Run

Q/24

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Matthew Abela
$12.70

Mgn

8.97

Time

22.95

Split

8.60

In Run

S/43

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Margery Quick
$10.20

Mgn

9.80

Time

23.01

Split

8.73

In Run

M/55

Wgt

26.2kg
6
5
T: Marcus Lloyd
$3.50

Mgn

10.67

Time

23.07

Split

8.90

In Run

S/66

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Paul Radstock
$62.20

Mgn

17.84

Time

23.57

Split

9.15

In Run

M/77

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
4
T: Norman Wynd
$0.00
R3 BACKMANS PET FOODS (390m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.43
1
1
T: Marc Cahill
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.44

Split

8.43

In Run

M/11

Wgt

23.1kg
2
7
T: Donna Knight
$3.30

Mgn

2.44

Time

22.61

Split

8.61

In Run

S/44

Wgt

24.2kg
3
2
T: Shara Quinlan
$15.40

Mgn

2.56

Time

22.62

Split

8.57

In Run

M/32

Wgt

28.3kg
4
4
T: Judith Mccullagh
$3.40

Mgn

2.96

Time

22.65

Split

8.54

In Run

M/23

Wgt

34.0kg
5
5
T: Donna Robertson
$9.60

Mgn

8.17

Time

23.01

Split

8.62

In Run

M/55

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
8
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$0.00
R4 CATERING ALLSORTS (390m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.34
1
3
T: Theresa Welsh
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

8.34

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Donna Knight
$2.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.52

Split

8.54

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: Adrian Kenyon
$4.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.75

Split

8.54

In Run

M/42

Wgt

24.9kg
4
8
T: Jennifer Fullerton
$8.90

Mgn

3.61

Time

22.76

Split

8.48

In Run

M/25

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Thomas Boehmke
$14.30

Mgn

4.47

Time

22.82

Split

8.49

In Run

M/33

Wgt

32.5kg
6
1
T: Matthew Abela
$7.10

Mgn

5.84

Time

22.92

Split

8.66

In Run

S/77

Wgt

33.2kg
7
4
T: Robert Weightman
$31.50

Mgn

9.69

Time

23.19

Split

8.61

In Run

M/66

Wgt

31.4kg
R5 GAP (1-2 WINS) (450m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.63, 11.48
1
8
T: Keith Lloyd
$29.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.78

Split

6.63

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Robert Tolson
$3.00

Mgn

0.83

Time

25.84

Split

6.65

In Run

S/222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$8.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.01

Split

6.78

In Run

M/644

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: Donna Knight
$6.90

Mgn

4.34

Time

26.08

Split

6.67

In Run

M/333

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Barry Fullerton
$15.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.13

Split

6.89

In Run

M/765

Wgt

34.8kg
6
5
T: Donna Knight
$2.10

Mgn

10.43

Time

26.51

Split

6.77

In Run

M/556

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: Robert Tolson
$72.20

Mgn

11.36

Time

26.57

Split

6.77

In Run

M/477

Wgt

28.6kg
8
2
T: Margaret Brealey
$48.30

Mgn

12.80

Time

26.67

Split

7.03

In Run

M/888

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 A1 SIGNAGE (1-4 WINS) (545m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.62, 16.28
1
4
T: Cameron Morris-flynn
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.17

Split

6.62

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
9
T: Sheila Donlon
$6.80

Mgn

1.63

Time

31.29

Split

6.76

In Run

Q/2222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
3
T: Brent Merton
$4.60

Mgn

5.56

Time

31.56

Split

7.04

In Run

M/5543

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Gregory McRae
$10.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.70

Split

7.22

In Run

M/6665

Wgt

38.9kg
5
2
T: Samuel Webb
$22.20

Mgn

8.06

Time

31.74

Split

6.90

In Run

M/4456

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Shara Quinlan
$13.90

Mgn

8.33

Time

31.76

Split

7.22

In Run

S/7777

Wgt

25.6kg
7
5
T: Phillip Tanti
$7.40

Mgn

8.34

Time

31.76

Split

7.22

In Run

M/8888

Wgt

24.7kg
8
7
T: Robert Hodgson
$34.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.77

Split

6.87

In Run

M/3334

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
1
T: Margaret Brealey
$0.00
R7 REVOLUTION PRINT (390m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.45
1
7
T: Lisa Farquhar
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.39

Split

8.45

In Run

M/11

Wgt

23.4kg
2
8
T: Gregory McRae
$5.20

Mgn

3.71

Time

22.65

Split

8.52

In Run

S/22

Wgt

37.4kg
3
6
T: Kevin Tirchett
$9.80

Mgn

4.19

Time

22.68

Split

8.56

In Run

M/33

Wgt

26.0kg
4
4
T: Ronald Dunne
$37.60

Mgn

5.27

Time

22.76

Split

8.73

In Run

S/64

Wgt

29.4kg
5
1
T: Barry Fullerton
$6.40

Mgn

5.56

Time

22.78

Split

8.66

In Run

M/45

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: Suzanne Mannion
$12.30

Mgn

5.59

Time

22.78

Split

8.68

In Run

M/56

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Weightman
$0.00
R8 3BA/POWER FM (450m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.59, 11.41
1
3
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$48.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.68

Split

6.80

In Run

M/651

Wgt

32.6kg
2
6
T: David Gehan
$7.90

Mgn

0.59

Time

25.72

Split

6.59

In Run

M/112

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Bruce Jacobs
$6.50

Mgn

0.70

Time

25.72

Split

6.61

In Run

M/233

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: William Lambert
$9.80

Mgn

2.53

Time

25.85

Split

6.71

In Run

M/345

Wgt

27.0kg
5
10
T: Damian Fleming
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.89

Split

6.96

In Run

M/876

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Allan Meyer
$2.50

Mgn

3.61

Time

25.93

Split

6.77

In Run

M/424

Wgt

29.1kg
7
2
T: Andrew Symons
$19.10

Mgn

7.43

Time

26.20

Split

6.91

In Run

S/787

Wgt

24.0kg
8
5
T: Leslie Wright
$136.80

Mgn

10.97

Time

26.44

Split

6.77

In Run

M/568

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
8
T: Richard Anchen
$0.00
R9 GPP 3300 LASER (390m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.38
1
8
T: Trent Blacker
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.16

Split

8.38

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Paul Pace
$6.20

Mgn

3.79

Time

22.42

Split

8.56

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Evan Keene
$20.00

Mgn

6.94

Time

22.64

Split

8.72

In Run

S/53

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: Adrian Kenyon
$7.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.65

Split

8.67

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.9kg
5
5
T: Marcus Lloyd
$13.10

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.67

Split

8.82

In Run

M/66

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: Correy Grenfell
$4.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

22.69

Split

8.66

In Run

M/35

Wgt

30.1kg
R10 STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL (390m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.44
1
8
T: Samuel Webb
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.24

Split

8.51

In Run

M/31

Wgt

29.5kg
2
4
T: Kate Jackson
$8.10

Mgn

4.19

Time

22.53

Split

8.48

In Run

S/22

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Philip Dower
$7.60

Mgn

8.41

Time

22.83

Split

8.72

In Run

M/43

Wgt

33.7kg
4
5
T: Shaun Baulch
$39.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.97

Split

8.72

In Run

M/54

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: William Donlon
$14.60

Mgn

11.86

Time

23.07

Split

8.44

In Run

M/15

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
2
T: Richard Anchen
$0.00
Race 1 BOTTLE-O 450m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.67, 11.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RICH CON (5) Catherine Roberts 25.96 0.00 6.83 M/421 33.8kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $4.30
2 6 BUTTERFLY INDEE (6) Thomas Boehmke 26.28 4.50 6.74 M/312 26.5kg Barcia Bale Butterfly Bling $8.40
3 1 MAXIMUM COOK (1) Norman Wynd 26.55 8.47 6.71 M/264 25.7kg Cutting Edge Maximum Lil $2.10
4 3 WHY ARANDT (3) Max Zammit 26.63 9.50 6.83 M/547 34.6kg Elite State Dynamo's Miss $83.20
5 2 RIVERDALE GOLDIE (2) Matthew Abela 26.69 10.40 6.90 S/655 30.0kg Bernardo Destini Gold $8.50
6 4 JAVEN BALE (4) Correy Grenfell 26.71 10.73 6.67 M/133 30.7kg Dyna Villa Iyliss Bale $5.80
7 8 PAT MAY JOY (8) Jeanette Spruyt 26.72 10.87 6.97 M/876 28.1kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $42.70
DNF 7 CASSIE BALE (7) Correy Grenfell 0.00 0.00 6.95 M/788 25.8kg Dyna Double One Dyna Kayla $23.30
Race 2 EUREKA CONCRETE 390m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK MARTINI (1) Colin Brennan 22.32 0.00 8.34 M/11 32.7kg Barcia Bale Pink Martini $2.20
2 7 TEXAN GALORE (7) Shawn Fullerton 22.59 3.84 8.57 M/32 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Velo Galore $27.70
3 2 PARASITE (2) Bernie Ender 22.68 5.19 8.45 Q/24 26.0kg Worm Burner Oakvale Flyer $4.40
4 6 RIVERDALE ELLA (6) Matthew Abela 22.95 8.97 8.60 S/43 28.3kg Bernardo Destini Gold $12.70
5 8 LOVELY JIGGS (8) Margery Quick 23.01 9.80 8.73 M/55 26.2kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $10.20
6 5 BLUE ENTOURAGE (5) Marcus Lloyd 23.07 10.67 8.90 S/66 27.5kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $3.50
7 3 MISS COBY MOSS (3) Paul Radstock 23.57 17.84 9.15 M/77 31.1kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Moss $62.20
SCR 4 PLAY A TUNE (4) Norman Wynd
Race 3 BACKMANS PET FOODS 390m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FORENSIC LASS (1) Marc Cahill 22.44 0.00 8.43 M/11 23.1kg Fernando Bale Cloona Lass $2.40
2 7 ROXY USUKI (7) Donna Knight 22.61 2.44 8.61 S/44 24.2kg Fernando Bale Fantastic Roxy $3.30
3 2 CASH NO CREDIT (2) Shara Quinlan 22.62 2.56 8.57 M/32 28.3kg Collision Uno Suzie $15.40
4 4 COCONINO (4) Judith Mccullagh 22.65 2.96 8.54 M/23 34.0kg Aston Dee Bee Motorette $3.40
5 5 GORDELLE BALE (5) Donna Robertson 23.01 8.17 8.62 M/55 30.1kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $9.60
SCR 8 SHIVERING STONE (8) Elizabeth Lloyd
Race 4 CATERING ALLSORTS 390m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLUE YAALA (3) Theresa Welsh 22.51 0.00 8.34 M/11 27.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Freesia Bale $4.80
2 7 DAPH'S WALLY (7) Donna Knight 22.52 0.25 8.54 M/54 32.5kg Fernando Bale Zippy Daph $2.50
3 6 BLACKPOOL COCO (6) Adrian Kenyon 22.75 3.50 8.54 M/42 24.9kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $4.50
4 8 LAXMAN (8) Jennifer Fullerton 22.76 3.61 8.48 M/25 30.0kg Spud Regis My Zephyr $8.90
5 2 PIPER'S UNICORN (2) Thomas Boehmke 22.82 4.47 8.49 M/33 32.5kg Fernando Bale Sienna's Dream $14.30
6 1 RIVERDALE TOMMY (1) Matthew Abela 22.92 5.84 8.66 S/77 33.2kg Banjo Boy River Dawn $7.10
7 4 SILVER ARAPAHO (4) Robert Weightman 23.19 9.69 8.61 M/66 31.4kg Dyna Double One Silverdust $31.50
Race 5 GAP (1-2 WINS) 450m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.63, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SLINGSHOT YANG (8) Keith Lloyd 25.78 0.00 6.63 M/111 33.2kg Unlawful Entry Slingshot Blitz $29.10
2 1 BRINDLE FIRE (1) Robert Tolson 25.84 0.83 6.65 S/222 31.8kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $3.00
3 7 FLY HAVOC (7) Elizabeth Lloyd 26.01 3.25 6.78 M/644 28.1kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $8.90
4 6 DAPH'S ECHO (6) Donna Knight 26.08 4.34 6.67 M/333 26.5kg Fernando Bale Zippy Daph $6.90
5 4 SIX BIG BOYS (4) Barry Fullerton 26.13 5.00 6.89 M/765 34.8kg Cosmic Rumble Velo Galore $15.60
6 5 TRENDING WAVE (5) Donna Knight 26.51 10.43 6.77 M/556 26.3kg Fernando Bale Trending $2.10
7 3 RUBY ARIZONA (3) Robert Tolson 26.57 11.36 6.77 M/477 28.6kg Dyna Lachlan Osaka Bale $72.20
8 2 LEA ARANDT (2) Margaret Brealey 26.67 12.80 7.03 M/888 31.2kg Dyna Double One Which Arandt $48.30
Race 6 A1 SIGNAGE (1-4 WINS) 545m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.62, 16.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HILLBILLY ROAD (4) Cameron Morris-flynn 31.17 0.00 6.62 M/1111 32.3kg Banjo Boy Mepunga Lana $2.30
2 9 STAN'S HOPE (1) Sheila Donlon 31.29 1.63 6.76 Q/2222 32.1kg Velocette Sally Gardens $6.80
3 3 G'DAY MUSCLES (3) Brent Merton 31.56 5.56 7.04 M/5543 34.2kg Dyna Double One Yesterday's Wine $4.60
4 6 UNA STAR (6) Gregory McRae 31.70 7.50 7.22 M/6665 38.9kg Dyna Double One Dyna Quistis $10.90
5 2 QUATTRO MISS (2) Samuel Webb 31.74 8.06 6.90 M/4456 27.4kg Allen Deed Scarlet Maid $22.20
6 8 FIVE SISTERS (8) Shara Quinlan 31.76 8.33 7.22 S/7777 25.6kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $13.90
7 5 SHE'S INVINCIBLE (5) Phillip Tanti 31.76 8.34 7.22 M/8888 24.7kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $7.40
8 7 PLAIN NAME (7) Robert Hodgson 31.77 8.50 6.87 M/3334 32.9kg Turanza Bale Gambo Girl $34.60
SCR 1 ALSO ARANDT (1) Margaret Brealey
Race 7 REVOLUTION PRINT 390m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AL'S VIXEN (7) Lisa Farquhar 22.39 0.00 8.45 M/11 23.4kg Hostile Uno Topper $1.60
2 8 UNA'S BOY (8) Gregory McRae 22.65 3.71 8.52 S/22 37.4kg Dyna Double One Dyna Quistis $5.20
3 6 DOONSIDE GEM (6) Kevin Tirchett 22.68 4.19 8.56 M/33 26.0kg Blue Lorian Doonside Dani $9.80
4 4 CHILL OUT ISLA (4) Ronald Dunne 22.76 5.27 8.73 S/64 29.4kg Fabregas Maddison Dee $37.60
5 1 EAGLEHAWK MISS (1) Barry Fullerton 22.78 5.56 8.66 M/45 27.1kg Stagger Maywyn's Belle $6.40
6 2 ZAMBORA CLUB (2) Suzanne Mannion 22.78 5.59 8.68 M/56 30.6kg Banjo Boy Bella Mel $12.30
SCR 3 SILVER DESTROYER (3) Robert Weightman
Race 8 3BA/POWER FM 450m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.59, 11.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SETTLED (3) Sheldon Hamilton 25.68 0.00 6.80 M/651 32.6kg Mogambo Set To Talk $48.30
2 6 OUR BRINNI (6) David Gehan 25.72 0.59 6.59 M/112 29.9kg Barcia Bale Tye Me Up $7.90
3 1 BRAVE TRAVELLER (1) Bruce Jacobs 25.72 0.70 6.61 M/233 30.8kg Fernando Bale Paris Sparks $6.50
4 4 MAJOR BOURBSKI (4) William Lambert 25.85 2.53 6.71 M/345 27.0kg Fabregas Dancing Bourbski $9.80
5 10 BUSH TIGER (8) Damian Fleming 25.89 3.00 6.96 M/876 33.0kg Shima Bar Nova Heart $3.00
6 7 SOUTH EAST QUEEN (7) Allan Meyer 25.93 3.61 6.77 M/424 29.1kg Dyna Double One Crowdza Chanting $2.50
7 2 ASTON SOFIA (2) Andrew Symons 26.20 7.43 6.91 S/787 24.0kg Fernando Bale Aston Pearson $19.10
8 5 SPORTS GAIRN (5) Leslie Wright 26.44 10.97 6.77 M/568 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Stetson Donna $136.80
SCR 8 DEWANA BE SURE (8) Richard Anchen
Race 9 GPP 3300 LASER 390m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DR. MICK (8) Trent Blacker 22.16 0.00 8.38 M/11 33.2kg Barcia Bale Jules Norris $2.00
2 2 BAD BAILEY (2) Paul Pace 22.42 3.79 8.56 Q/22 31.7kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $6.20
3 1 DUNDAS HOUDINI (1) Evan Keene 22.64 6.94 8.72 S/53 29.2kg Made To Size Hayley's Gem $20.00
4 7 BLACKPOOL ALFIE (7) Adrian Kenyon 22.65 7.00 8.67 M/44 32.9kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $7.10
5 5 SHORT TYSON (5) Marcus Lloyd 22.67 7.25 8.82 M/66 29.0kg Paw Licking Wee Jas $13.10
6 4 NIXON BALE (4) Correy Grenfell 22.69 7.54 8.66 M/35 30.1kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $4.00
Race 10 STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL 390m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ANNDAR TIGER (8) Samuel Webb 22.24 0.00 8.51 M/31 29.5kg Fernando Bale Prancing Tiger $1.20
2 4 KNUCKLE BUSTER (4) Kate Jackson 22.53 4.19 8.48 S/22 32.2kg Barcia Bale Cheeky Hand $8.10
3 1 ONCE A KING (1) Philip Dower 22.83 8.41 8.72 M/43 33.7kg Dyna Villa Precious Prize $7.60
4 5 GRAND GIVEAWAY (5) Shaun Baulch 22.97 10.50 8.72 M/54 27.1kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $39.80
5 7 MIZUKI ROSE (7) William Donlon 23.07 11.86 8.44 M/15 26.3kg Fernando Bale Kasumi Rose $14.60
SCR 2 DIAMOND WHITE (2) Richard Anchen