Bathurst Race Results

Monday 23rd of March 2020
R1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.92
1
3
T: Trent Anderson
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

7.92

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Clifford Rushworth
$19.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.28

Split

8.02

In Run

223

Wgt

26.2kg
3
5
T: Darren Wort
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.36

Split

8.09

In Run

532

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Darren Sultana
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.63

Split

8.12

In Run

454

Wgt

26.7kg
5
7
T: Steven Jones
$3.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.77

Split

8.12

In Run

665

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Darren Wort
$7.50

Mgn

17.75

Time

19.02

Split

8.26

In Run

776

Wgt

29.2kg
7
2
T: Darren Wort
$18.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

19.06

Split

8.10

In Run

347

Wgt

23.5kg
8
9
T: Jeremy Mcgrath
$7.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

19.07

Split

8.32

In Run

888

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
6
T: Wayne Hall
$0.00
R2 GBOTA MEMBERS SWIPE AND WIN COMP STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.90
1
1
T: Barry Conwell
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

7.90

In Run

211

Wgt

24.1kg
2
4
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$3.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.02

Split

8.05

In Run

432

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Len Haaring
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.27

Split

8.01

In Run

123

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Raymond Stevenson
$51.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.39

Split

8.21

In Run

364

Wgt

26.8kg
5
2
T: Gordon Herbert
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.42

Split

8.12

In Run

645

Wgt

28.2kg
6
3
T: Sarah Hopkins
$3.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.65

Split

8.13

In Run

556

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
7
T: Michael Holgate
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.32
1
6
T: Steven Jones
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.68

Split

15.32

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
7
T: Scott Board
$4.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.06

Split

15.56

In Run

2233

Wgt

25.2kg
3
3
T: Christopher Spratt
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.06

Split

15.44

In Run

3322

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
T: Lisa Worthy
$7.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.12

Split

15.74

In Run

4644

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: John Chapman
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.25

Split

15.86

In Run

6765

Wgt

34.0kg
6
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.31

Split

15.85

In Run

5556

Wgt

32.8kg
7
8
T: Jacqueline Davis
$51.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

27.02

Split

15.90

In Run

7477

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.33, 19.88
1
4
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.16

Split

4.42

In Run

5223

Wgt

26.0kg
2
1
T: Mark Knowles
$2.25

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.18

Split

4.40

In Run

4111

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Darren Wort
$3.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.21

Split

4.33

In Run

1332

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.24

Split

4.40

In Run

6554

Wgt

27.4kg
5
2
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$34.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.25

Split

4.35

In Run

3665

Wgt

27.8kg
6
5
T: Darren Sultana
$12.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.28

Split

4.34

In Run

2446

Wgt

33.4kg
R5 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES (307m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 7.93
1
8
T: Mark Knowles
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

7.93

In Run

212

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: John Chapman
$17.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.87

Split

8.01

In Run

731

Wgt

28.9kg
3
4
T: Richard Board
$17.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.97

Split

7.93

In Run

123

Wgt

25.5kg
4
6
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.14

Split

8.13

In Run

344

Wgt

32.3kg
5
1
T: Raymond Gold
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.19

Split

8.25

In Run

555

Wgt

33.6kg
6
3
T: Terrence Northey
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.22

Split

8.30

In Run

466

Wgt

26.0kg
7
2
T: Gordon Herbert
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.52

Split

8.40

In Run

677

Wgt

24.1kg
SCR
5
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00
R6 FIFTY 8 GEORGE STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.91
1
3
T: Tania Trappett
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

7.99

In Run

321

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Tania Trappett
$11.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.04

Split

7.91

In Run

412

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
T: Wayne Hall
$3.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.16

Split

8.17

In Run

643

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Len Haaring
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.21

Split

8.09

In Run

234

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Lisa Worthy
$17.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.23

Split

8.25

In Run

755

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Wayne Hall
$4.20

Mgn

24.75

Time

19.68

Split

8.35

In Run

887

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Scott Board
$7.50

Mgn

88.75

Time

24.17

Split

8.27

In Run

166

Wgt

24.5kg
DNF
5
T: Nathan Bendeich
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

24.0kg
R7 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-2 WINS STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.49
1
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.10

Split

15.59

In Run

6322

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Christopher Spratt
$1.75

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.11

Split

15.49

In Run

4111

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: Wayne Hall
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.32

Split

15.90

In Run

7444

Wgt

36.1kg
4
2
T: Len Haaring
$61.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.39

Split

15.74

In Run

1233

Wgt

24.3kg
5
3
T: Ronald Seymour
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.56

Split

16.01

In Run

5757

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: Mervyn Townsend
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.60

Split

16.04

In Run

8565

Wgt

33.0kg
7
4
T: Stephen Gardiner
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.65

Split

16.24

In Run

3876

Wgt

24.5kg
8
8
T: Terrence Northey
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.90

Split

16.41

In Run

2688

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.72
1
2
T: Wayne Hall
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

15.72

In Run

6311

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Darren Sultana
$2.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.27

Split

15.73

In Run

4222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Wayne Hall
$2.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.41

Split

15.88

In Run

5443

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Raymond Stevenson
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.66

Split

15.78

In Run

2135

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Dawn Lee
$81.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.69

Split

15.91

In Run

7554

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$11.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.98

Split

16.22

In Run

3766

Wgt

31.6kg
7
4
T: Len Haaring
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.07

Split

16.31

In Run

1677

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
8
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.96
1
3
T: John Buttsworth
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.98

In Run

221

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Gregory Mcalister
$9.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.96

In Run

112

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: Jacqueline Davis
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.11

Split

8.02

In Run

334

Wgt

33.7kg
4
1
T: John Chapman
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.19

Split

8.10

In Run

443

Wgt

32.0kg
5
6
T: Darren Wort
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.28

Split

8.21

In Run

665

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Len Haaring
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.46

Split

8.11

In Run

556

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
4
T: Sarah Hopkins
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.91
1
8
T: Ronald Steel
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.91

In Run

1

Wgt

34.1kg
2
7
T: Lisa Worthy
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.06

Split

8.12

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
3
2
T: Len Haaring
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.28

Split

8.04

In Run

2

Wgt

25.1kg
4
3
T: Barry Conwell
$51.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.37

Split

8.22

In Run

4

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$34.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.68

Split

8.48

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
6
1
T: Raymond Stevenson
$7.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.68

Split

8.38

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
4
T: Mark Bell
$0.00
Race 1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DO YOU DIG (3) Trent Anderson 17.77 0.00 7.92 111 31.4kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $2.70
2 1 ROWDY RAFFY (1) Clifford Rushworth 18.28 7.25 8.02 223 26.2kg Hay Fergus Blayney $19.00
3 5 ON THE WATCH (5) Darren Wort 18.36 8.25 8.09 532 26.8kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $8.00
4 8 HOLD UP (8) Darren Sultana 18.63 12.25 8.12 454 26.7kg Elite State Starburst Molly $16.00
5 7 MUSIC EVENT (7) Steven Jones 18.77 14.25 8.12 665 31.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $3.70
6 4 RUBBLE RUSH (4) Darren Wort 19.02 17.75 8.26 776 29.2kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $7.50
7 2 RUSTY ROAD (2) Darren Wort 19.06 18.25 8.10 347 23.5kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $18.00
8 9 STAR LIKE DAISY (6) Jeremy Mcgrath 19.07 18.50 8.32 888 29.0kg Walk Hard Maximum Owie $7.00
SCR 6 RUBY SIOUX (6) Wayne Hall
Race 2 GBOTA MEMBERS SWIPE AND WIN COMP STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CROP TOP (1) Barry Conwell 17.90 0.00 7.90 211 24.1kg Magic Sprite Little Rum $2.60
2 4 DRUNKEN TABETHA (4) Geoffrey Townsend 18.02 1.75 8.05 432 26.4kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $3.80
3 8 ARROGANT DUSTY (8) Len Haaring 18.27 5.25 8.01 123 29.9kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $10.00
4 6 ADDALINA (6) Raymond Stevenson 18.39 7.00 8.21 364 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $51.00
5 2 DYNA VIENNA (2) Gordon Herbert 18.42 7.50 8.12 645 28.2kg Dyna Double One Elfen Bale $5.50
6 3 LANDON'S MATE (3) Sarah Hopkins 18.65 10.50 8.13 556 25.2kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $3.70
SCR 7 EDALINE BALE (7) Michael Holgate
Race 3 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DESTINY JANE (6) Steven Jones 25.68 0.00 15.32 1111 30.2kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $2.00
2 7 SPRING BELLA (7) Scott Board 26.06 5.25 15.56 2233 25.2kg Bella Infrared Over Here $4.60
3 3 KHATANGA BABE (3) Christopher Spratt 26.06 5.25 15.44 3322 25.4kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $51.00
4 2 HEY DREAMER (2) Lisa Worthy 26.12 6.25 15.74 4644 32.9kg Hay Fergus Blayney $7.50
5 4 SAVOY BROWN (4) John Chapman 26.25 8.25 15.86 6765 34.0kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $8.00
6 1 BLAYNEY BRUISER (1) Lisa Worthy 26.31 9.00 15.85 5556 32.8kg Hay Fergus Blayney $5.00
7 8 LITTLE BIG SHOT (8) Jacqueline Davis 27.02 19.00 15.90 7477 30.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Cawbourne Looney $51.00
Race 4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.33, 19.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 YENDERRA EVIE (4) Geoffrey Curtale 31.16 0.00 4.42 5223 26.0kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $7.50
2 1 ZENISHA BALE (1) Mark Knowles 31.18 0.25 4.40 4111 26.8kg Turanza Bale Julie Bale $2.25
3 8 ROCKY'S BROTHER (8) Darren Wort 31.21 0.75 4.33 1332 32.3kg Banjo Boy Rema's Topaz $3.50
4 7 FUSION KISS (7) Wesley Mcdonald 31.24 1.00 4.40 6554 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion $4.20
5 2 MONSOON PHOENIX (2) Geoffrey Townsend 31.25 1.25 4.35 3665 27.8kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $34.00
6 5 MULLA MULLA LAD (5) Darren Sultana 31.28 1.75 4.34 2446 33.4kg Barcia Bale Thanks Tubby $12.00
Race 5 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES 307m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 7.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SEVEN HOUR PARK (8) Mark Knowles 17.84 0.00 7.93 212 29.6kg Fernando Bale Dalta Bale $1.70
2 7 TILTED TOWERS (7) John Chapman 17.87 0.50 8.01 731 28.9kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $17.00
3 4 O'LONNIE (4) Richard Board 17.97 1.75 7.93 123 25.5kg Dyna Villa Derenger $17.00
4 6 DRUNKEN OLLIE (6) Geoffrey Townsend 18.14 4.25 8.13 344 32.3kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $6.00
5 1 LAKESIDE (1) Raymond Gold 18.19 5.00 8.25 555 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain $6.00
6 3 SHAKIRA SHACOBY (3) Terrence Northey 18.22 5.25 8.30 466 26.0kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $15.00
7 2 TOP FORTY (2) Gordon Herbert 18.52 9.75 8.40 677 24.1kg Forty Twenty Bree The Weapon $10.00
SCR 5 SAKURA SHACOBY (5) Terrence Northey
Race 6 FIFTY 8 GEORGE STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IRONDALE FOXTROT (3) Tania Trappett 17.95 0.00 7.99 321 30.0kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $23.00
2 2 IRONDALE ROMEO (2) Tania Trappett 18.04 1.25 7.91 412 34.4kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $11.00
3 1 DANCING SIOUX (1) Wayne Hall 18.16 3.00 8.17 643 32.1kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $3.30
4 8 ARROGANT ARCHIE (8) Len Haaring 18.21 3.75 8.09 234 32.1kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $26.00
5 4 BARNEY'S SURE (4) Lisa Worthy 18.23 4.00 8.25 755 32.9kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure $17.00
6 6 DUSTY SIOUX (6) Wayne Hall 19.68 24.75 8.35 887 32.3kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $4.20
7 7 SPRING FAITH (7) Scott Board 24.17 88.75 8.27 166 24.5kg Fernando Bale Derenger $7.50
DNF 5 SLIM SADIE (5) Nathan Bendeich 0.00 0.00 0.00 578 24.0kg Fabregas Rubelly Magic $3.10
Race 7 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-2 WINS STAKES 450m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FUSION FUGITIVE (5) Kylie Mcdonald 26.10 0.00 15.59 6322 29.0kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $8.50
2 1 BOREE BELLE (1) Christopher Spratt 26.11 0.10 15.49 4111 26.2kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $1.75
3 6 NOVA SIOUX (6) Wayne Hall 26.32 3.00 15.90 7444 36.1kg Spring Gun Flame Top $7.00
4 2 DIAMOND ENLIM (2) Len Haaring 26.39 4.25 15.74 1233 24.3kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $61.00
5 3 RICH BUDDY (3) Ronald Seymour 26.56 6.50 16.01 5757 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Raven Pearl $8.00
6 7 DRUNKEN KID (7) Mervyn Townsend 26.60 7.00 16.04 8565 33.0kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $11.00
7 4 MOVEALONG VANNA (4) Stephen Gardiner 26.65 7.75 16.24 3876 24.5kg Paw Licking She's Got Issues $19.00
8 8 SHACOBY BLAZE (8) Terrence Northey 26.90 11.50 16.41 2688 29.6kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $10.00
Race 8 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIAMI SIOUX (2) Wayne Hall 26.25 0.00 15.72 6311 29.4kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $3.50
2 7 PEEK'S ANGEL (7) Darren Sultana 26.27 0.25 15.73 4222 26.7kg Collision Good Odds Angel $2.70
3 6 SAMMY SIOUX (6) Wayne Hall 26.41 2.25 15.88 5443 32.4kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $2.80
4 1 SEE ME NOW (1) Raymond Stevenson 26.66 5.75 15.78 2135 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $17.00
5 3 SPEEDY MARINA (3) Dawn Lee 26.69 6.25 15.91 7554 30.0kg El Grand Senor Queen Marina $81.00
6 5 RAPTOR FUSION (5) Kylie Mcdonald 26.98 10.25 16.22 3766 31.6kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $11.00
7 4 ARROGANT BOBBY (4) Len Haaring 27.07 11.75 16.31 1677 29.6kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $26.00
SCR 8 EL CHEAPO (8) Peter Parker
Race 9 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TWO OPALS (3) John Buttsworth 17.81 0.00 7.98 221 32.3kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $1.30
2 7 ALABANA (7) Gregory Mcalister 17.96 2.00 7.96 112 34.0kg Fabregas Little Meeka $9.50
3 8 BUGATTI REIGN (8) Jacqueline Davis 18.11 4.25 8.02 334 33.7kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer $5.50
4 1 GARY'S GIFT (1) John Chapman 18.19 5.25 8.10 443 32.0kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee $11.00
5 6 MILOSTI (6) Darren Wort 18.28 6.50 8.21 665 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $26.00
6 2 ARROGANT KATIE (2) Len Haaring 18.46 9.25 8.11 556 26.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $34.00
SCR 4 DARCON FLASH (4) Sarah Hopkins
Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DUNCAN CARGO (8) Ronald Steel 17.89 0.00 7.91 1 34.1kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $1.60
2 7 EGOTISTICAL ELLA (7) Lisa Worthy 18.06 2.25 8.12 3 27.2kg Hay Fergus Blayney $5.00
3 2 ARROGANT LILLIE (2) Len Haaring 18.28 5.50 8.04 2 25.1kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $5.00
4 3 BLAZE ERASER (3) Barry Conwell 18.37 6.75 8.22 4 33.4kg Swift Fancy Rumjungle $51.00
5 6 DRUNKEN PHOENIX (6) Geoffrey Townsend 18.68 11.25 8.48 6 26.2kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain $34.00
6 1 BULL BEAR (1) Raymond Stevenson 18.68 11.25 8.38 5 30.2kg Barcia Bale Mumza Pearl $7.00
SCR 4 MOCK MOCK (4) Mark Bell