Bathurst Race Results

Monday 7th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME GBOTA MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.91
1
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.91

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
T: Shane Thornton
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.08

Split

7.95

In Run

122

Wgt

26.6kg
3
5
T: Derek Kerr
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.35

Split

8.07

In Run

433

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Clifford Rushworth
$15.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.53

Split

8.13

In Run

554

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: Kaleb Weekes
$1.75

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.76

Split

8.25

In Run

766

Wgt

31.0kg
6
1
T: Garry Sheather
$16.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

18.91

Split

8.08

In Run

345

Wgt

24.7kg
7
2
T: Garry Sheather
$31.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

19.36

Split

8.30

In Run

677

Wgt

24.3kg
8
7
T: Ian Bonham
$71.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

19.43

Split

8.55

In Run

888

Wgt

23.7kg
R2 BATHURST RSL CLUB (307m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 7.77
1
2
T: Steven Cummins
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.64

Split

7.77

In Run

211

Wgt

25.7kg
2
8
T: Mark Wicks
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.80

Split

7.89

In Run

522

Wgt

30.5kg
3
1
T: Laurence Duncan
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.88

Split

8.00

In Run

663

Wgt

25.5kg
4
4
T: Richard Griffiths
$4.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.22

Split

7.97

In Run

344

Wgt

33.1kg
5
7
T: Michael Holgate
$41.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.38

Split

7.91

In Run

135

Wgt

25.8kg
6
5
T: Steven Lang
$15.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.43

Split

7.99

In Run

456

Wgt

25.6kg
R3 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.24, 15.05
1
1
T: Victor Sultana
$1.22

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

4.24

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
2
4
T: Ronald Seymour
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.45

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
3
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.57

Split

4.46

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.71

Split

4.44

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
T: Garry Sheather
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.86

Split

4.51

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
8
T: Grant Miller
$0.00
R4 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.32, 19.38
1
5
T: Darren Wort
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

4.32

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
8
T: Mark Wicks
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.47

Split

4.32

In Run

42333

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: Jeremy Osborne
$3.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.48

Split

4.42

In Run

53222

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Matthew Duncan
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.68

Split

4.48

In Run

36544

Wgt

35.2kg
5
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$17.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.74

Split

4.53

In Run

65655

Wgt

33.7kg
6
2
T: Cornelia Anderson
$101.00

Mgn

30.00

Time

32.17

Split

4.43

In Run

24466

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 FIFTY 8 GEORGE MASTERS (307m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.97
1
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.97

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: John Chapman
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.99

Split

8.00

In Run

322

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.02

Split

8.01

In Run

533

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Shane Thornton
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.10

Split

8.12

In Run

254

Wgt

34.1kg
5
2
T: Raymond Stevenson
$51.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.37

Split

8.22

In Run

465

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$31.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.58

Split

8.11

In Run

646

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
6
T: Gregory Mcalister
$0.00
R6 DISCOUNTED SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.45
1
1
T: Ian Gilders
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.04

Split

15.53

In Run

4221

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Darren Wort
$13.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.09

Split

15.72

In Run

5333

Wgt

30.7kg
3
7
T: Richard Griffiths
$3.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.10

Split

15.45

In Run

2112

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Steven Lang
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.70

Split

16.08

In Run

1544

Wgt

26.1kg
5
3
T: Darren Sultana
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.74

Split

16.10

In Run

3655

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: Cornelia Anderson
$81.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.87

Split

16.19

In Run

7766

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Earl Anderson
$81.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

27.72

Split

16.36

In Run

6477

Wgt

24.1kg
SCR
4
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.83
1
1
T: Darren Sultana
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.83

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.96

Split

7.93

In Run

422

Wgt

28.0kg
3
7
T: Darren Wort
$10.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.18

Split

7.95

In Run

233

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Glen Mckinley
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.24

Split

8.02

In Run

554

Wgt

27.1kg
5
5
T: Raymond Gold
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.24

Split

8.12

In Run

775

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Raymond Stevenson
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.39

Split

8.18

In Run

888

Wgt

26.7kg
7
2
T: Terrence Northey
$2.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.43

Split

8.08

In Run

667

Wgt

25.1kg
8
4
T: Darren Wort
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.45

Split

7.98

In Run

346

Wgt

30.0kg
R8 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.90
1
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

7.99

In Run

232

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Sarah Hopkins
$15.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.08

Split

7.90

In Run

311

Wgt

27.5kg
3
10
T: Adam Jones
$4.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.08

Split

8.12

In Run

655

Wgt

29.5kg
4
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$23.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.13

Split

7.94

In Run

124

Wgt

28.0kg
5
9
T: Steven Lang
$71.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.22

Split

8.04

In Run

443

Wgt

25.1kg
6
1
T: Katie Opetaia
$1.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.29

Split

8.18

In Run

566

Wgt

33.4kg
7
5
T: Lynn Maney
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.55

Split

8.26

In Run

877

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Raymond Thomas
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.74

Split

8.34

In Run

788

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
2
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R9 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.00
1
1
T: Elizabeth Grant
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.62

Split

8.00

In Run

411

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Merle Clarke
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.11

Split

8.09

In Run

332

Wgt

30.3kg
3
9
T: Sarah Hopkins
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.16

Split

8.17

In Run

244

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: Derek Kerr
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.26

Split

8.06

In Run

123

Wgt

23.7kg
5
4
T: Ian Bonham
$16.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.38

Split

8.26

In Run

665

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Terrence Northey
$16.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.50

Split

8.21

In Run

556

Wgt

29.5kg
7
10
T: Len Haaring
$31.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.55

Split

8.43

In Run

788

Wgt

37.5kg
8
5
T: Peter Parker
$18.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.56

Split

8.33

In Run

877

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
3
T: Trevor Robinson
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST PATHWAYS (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.08
1
4
T: Lee Codd
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.08

Split

8.08

In Run

211

Wgt

29.4kg
2
8
T: Steven Lang
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.38

Split

8.20

In Run

642

Wgt

26.1kg
3
3
T: Shane Thornton
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.44

Split

8.11

In Run

323

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Michael Holgate
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.74

Split

8.25

In Run

454

Wgt

32.9kg
5
2
T: Ian Bonham
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.89

Split

8.19

In Run

135

Wgt

24.8kg
6
6
T: Earl Anderson
$101.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.01

Split

8.51

In Run

776

Wgt

21.6kg
7
7
T: Earl Anderson
$71.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.06

Split

8.62

In Run

887

Wgt

25.1kg
8
1
T: Ian Bonham
$71.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

19.56

Split

8.48

In Run

568

Wgt

24.1kg
Race 1 WELCOME GBOTA MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KARMEN KRISTY (6) Sam Simonetta 17.81 0.00 7.91 211 28.0kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $3.80
2 4 OHANA CALI (4) Shane Thornton 18.08 3.75 7.95 122 26.6kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $12.00
3 5 JEZILDA (5) Derek Kerr 18.35 7.75 8.07 433 28.3kg Crash Zipping Tarn $9.00
4 8 OUR SOOKY (8) Clifford Rushworth 18.53 10.25 8.13 554 34.0kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $15.00
5 3 WINLOCK LLOYD (3) Kaleb Weekes 18.76 13.50 8.25 766 31.0kg Lonesome Cry Heart Attack $1.75
6 1 COSMIC SKY (1) Garry Sheather 18.91 15.75 8.08 345 24.7kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $16.00
7 2 COSMIC STARLET (2) Garry Sheather 19.36 22.00 8.30 677 24.3kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $31.00
8 7 ZULU ARIES (7) Ian Bonham 19.43 23.00 8.55 888 23.7kg Fernando Bale Zulu Lass $71.00
Race 2 BATHURST RSL CLUB 307m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 7.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MISS IRWIN (2) Steven Cummins 17.64 0.00 7.77 211 25.7kg Fernando Bale Reservoir Time $1.65
2 8 BROCKIE'S CHARM (8) Mark Wicks 17.80 2.25 7.89 522 30.5kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $5.50
3 1 HAY SAM (1) Laurence Duncan 17.88 3.50 8.00 663 25.5kg Hay Fergus Air Collision $13.00
4 4 WHAT NO GRAVY (4) Richard Griffiths 18.22 8.25 7.97 344 33.1kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $4.60
5 7 EDALINE BALE (7) Michael Holgate 18.38 10.50 7.91 135 25.8kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $41.00
6 5 FUSION WHISPER (5) Steven Lang 18.43 11.25 7.99 456 25.6kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $15.00
Race 3 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.24, 15.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MY MATE HOLDEN (1) Victor Sultana 30.21 0.00 4.24 0 28.4kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $1.22
2 4 MR. HERO (4) Ronald Seymour 30.38 2.25 4.45 0 33.4kg Aphorism Cocktail Party $6.00
3 5 WINLOCK SIENNA (5) Amanda Ginn 30.57 5.25 4.46 0 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $18.00
4 2 BONNIE BLONDE (2) Amanda Ginn 30.71 7.00 4.44 0 28.0kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $11.00
5 7 THIN LITTLE (7) Garry Sheather 30.86 9.25 4.51 0 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $51.00
SCR 8 EXECUTE (8) Grant Miller
Race 4 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.32, 19.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SET TO REIGN (5) Darren Wort 30.07 0.00 4.32 11111 26.5kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $2.30
2 8 KOORINGA WAGTAIL (8) Mark Wicks 30.47 5.75 4.32 42333 26.9kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $5.00
3 7 ANOTHER DEBACLE (7) Jeremy Osborne 30.48 5.75 4.42 53222 30.3kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $3.50
4 1 OUR BRO HAZZA (1) Matthew Duncan 30.68 8.75 4.48 36544 35.2kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $5.50
5 4 HE'S SO HECTIC (4) Amanda Ginn 30.74 9.50 4.53 65655 33.7kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $17.00
6 2 KAWHI (2) Cornelia Anderson 32.17 30.00 4.43 24466 30.9kg Barcia Bale How Goods That $101.00
Race 5 FIFTY 8 GEORGE MASTERS 307m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LEGENDARY OPAL (4) Sam Simonetta 17.86 0.00 7.97 111 29.3kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl $2.20
2 3 TILTED TOWERS (3) John Chapman 17.99 1.75 8.00 322 27.6kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $2.70
3 8 MORNING TIDE (8) Amanda Ginn 18.02 2.25 8.01 533 27.0kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $4.80
4 1 BAM BAM JOHNNY (1) Shane Thornton 18.10 3.50 8.12 254 34.1kg Kinloch Brae Wilma Bale $12.00
5 2 SEE ME NOW (2) Raymond Stevenson 18.37 7.25 8.22 465 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $51.00
6 7 DURAMA DELIGHT (7) Amanda Ginn 18.58 10.25 8.11 646 29.1kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $31.00
SCR 6 ALABANA (6) Gregory Mcalister
Race 6 DISCOUNTED SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BILLY CREEK (1) Ian Gilders 26.04 0.00 15.53 4221 33.7kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $1.50
2 5 JACK'S ROAD (5) Darren Wort 26.09 0.75 15.72 5333 30.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $13.00
3 7 BAREFOOT LEGEND (7) Richard Griffiths 26.10 0.75 15.45 2112 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $3.30
4 6 VELOCITY ANNA (6) Steven Lang 26.70 9.25 16.08 1544 26.1kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $41.00
5 3 LUCKY LOGAN (3) Darren Sultana 26.74 10.00 16.10 3655 30.6kg Fabregas Super Bronie $10.00
6 2 RUN JOHNNY RUN (2) Cornelia Anderson 26.87 11.75 16.19 7766 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Daisy Lara $81.00
7 8 JILLIBY STORM (8) Earl Anderson 27.72 24.00 16.36 6477 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Little Charlie $81.00
SCR 4 CRACKER SHACOBY (4) Terrence Northey
Race 7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOLD UP (1) Darren Sultana 17.86 0.00 7.83 111 26.5kg Elite State Starburst Molly $6.50
2 8 MAXIMUM RHONDA (8) Amanda Ginn 17.96 1.50 7.93 422 28.0kg Paw Licking Maximum Lil $4.40
3 7 TWO TIMES EBONY (7) Darren Wort 18.18 4.50 7.95 233 26.7kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $10.00
4 6 BAR THE PUNK (6) Glen Mckinley 18.24 5.25 8.02 554 27.1kg Collision Funky Punk $7.00
5 5 BANJO'S LEGACY (5) Raymond Gold 18.24 5.25 8.12 775 32.8kg Banjo Boy Pearl's Legacy $34.00
6 3 MILLIE MAY (3) Raymond Stevenson 18.39 7.50 8.18 888 26.7kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $8.50
7 2 SAKURA SHACOBY (2) Terrence Northey 18.43 8.25 8.08 667 25.1kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $2.40
8 4 SPIKE (4) Darren Wort 18.45 8.25 7.98 346 30.0kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $26.00
Race 8 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MIN JAM SUMA (3) Amanda Ginn 18.05 0.00 7.99 232 29.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $21.00
2 4 LANDON'S MATE (4) Sarah Hopkins 18.08 0.50 7.90 311 27.5kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $15.00
3 10 ABSOLUTE STELLA (7) Adam Jones 18.08 0.50 8.12 655 29.5kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $4.40
4 6 BELLA LEAH (6) Sam Simonetta 18.13 1.00 7.94 124 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Addiction $23.00
5 9 BELMONT ROSE (2) Steven Lang 18.22 2.25 8.04 443 25.1kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $71.00
6 1 FUSION SPY (1) Katie Opetaia 18.29 3.50 8.18 566 33.4kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $1.40
7 5 HALF MASK (5) Lynn Maney 18.55 7.00 8.26 877 32.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $13.00
8 8 BUGATTI MONACH (8) Raymond Thomas 18.74 9.75 8.34 788 29.5kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer $61.00
SCR 2 WYUNA MISS (2) Merle Clarke
SCR 7 HI MISS (7) Merle Clarke
Race 9 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SILKY GRANT (1) Elizabeth Grant 17.62 0.00 8.00 411 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $1.70
2 2 SOME GAVE ALL (2) Merle Clarke 18.11 7.00 8.09 332 30.3kg Milldean Panther How's It Rude $5.00
3 9 LEFT TURN CLYDE (3) Sarah Hopkins 18.16 7.75 8.17 244 35.3kg Don't Knocka Him Lady Pace $15.00
4 8 ZULU HEART (8) Derek Kerr 18.26 9.25 8.06 123 23.7kg Barcia Bale Unique Josaphine $8.00
5 4 MULBERRY MEG (4) Ian Bonham 18.38 10.75 8.26 665 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $16.00
6 7 CRYSTAL SHACOBY (7) Terrence Northey 18.50 12.50 8.21 556 29.5kg Banjo Boy Tranquil Lucy $16.00
7 10 ARROGANT SCOTTY (6) Len Haaring 18.55 13.25 8.43 788 37.5kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $31.00
8 5 BAD MONDAY (5) Peter Parker 18.56 13.25 8.33 877 33.3kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $18.00
SCR 3 HARTLEY MAN (3) Trevor Robinson
SCR 6 NO REBOUND (6) Merle Clarke
Race 10 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST PATHWAYS 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IT'S OUR TIME (4) Lee Codd 18.08 0.00 8.08 211 29.4kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $2.80
2 8 DANA CHILL (8) Steven Lang 18.38 4.25 8.20 642 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $4.60
3 3 MAJOR DIAMOND (3) Shane Thornton 18.44 5.25 8.11 323 30.0kg Hanging In There Daisy Bale $2.80
4 5 NITRO BOOM (5) Michael Holgate 18.74 9.25 8.25 454 32.9kg Fernando Bale Nitro Cee $5.50
5 2 FIRE FLY DUSTY (2) Ian Bonham 18.89 11.50 8.19 135 24.8kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $18.00
6 6 OPHER ROAD (6) Earl Anderson 19.01 13.25 8.51 776 21.6kg Collision Rozehill Sanya $101.00
7 7 YA MUM (7) Earl Anderson 19.06 14.00 8.62 887 25.1kg Cosmic Rumble Brettina $71.00
8 1 GET THERE (1) Ian Bonham 19.56 21.25 8.48 568 24.1kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $71.00