Bendigo Race Results

Sunday 4th of April 2010
R1 THE ADVERTISER (430m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.40
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.86

Split

6.40

In Run

111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.95

Split

6.55

In Run

444

Wgt

31.0kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.17

Split

6.54

In Run

333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
1
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.23

Split

6.48

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
5
5
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.66

Split

6.63

In Run

677

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

24.93

Split

6.66

In Run

755

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.96

Split

6.71

In Run

888

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.99

Split

6.60

In Run

566

Wgt

31.7kg
R2 ROCKY RIDGE FARM CONSOLATION FINAL (G) (430m)
Place
Maiden Final - $2000 - $570 - $285
Splits: 6.53
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.44

Split

6.53

In Run

111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.61

Split

6.55

In Run

352

Wgt

35.6kg
3
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.72

Split

6.56

In Run

523

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Scott Holmes
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.83

Split

6.53

In Run

234

Wgt

33.9kg
5
3
T: Noel Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

24.84

Split

6.67

In Run

785

Wgt

39.7kg
6
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.88

Split

6.72

In Run

877

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.92

Split

6.55

In Run

446

Wgt

26.5kg
8
10
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.00

Split

6.61

In Run

668

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 TUFFROCK FINAL (545m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $2000 - $570 - $285
Splits: 12.57
1
2
T: David Geall
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.20

Split

12.63

In Run

2223

Wgt

34.5kg
2
4
T: Garry Newman
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.24

Split

12.57

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.26

Split

12.73

In Run

4432

Wgt

36.3kg
4
1
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.27

Split

12.90

In Run

6666

Wgt

33.5kg
5
8
T: Scott Manning
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.40

Split

12.85

In Run

5554

Wgt

33.8kg
6
7
T: Frank Rachele
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.46

Split

12.71

In Run

3345

Wgt

28.4kg
7
6
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.57

Split

12.96

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.6kg
8
9
T: Gerard Rigg
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.73

Split

13.09

In Run

8888

Wgt

38.0kg
R4 ALLEN 'SCRIBE' TAYLOR MEMORIAL (GOBIS) (430m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $570 - $285
Splits: 6.42
1
1
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

6.42

In Run

21

Wgt

27.6kg
2
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.18

Split

6.49

In Run

333

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.23

Split

6.42

In Run

112

Wgt

29.1kg
4
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.27

Split

6.56

In Run

554

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.32

Split

6.48

In Run

245

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.41

Split

6.53

In Run

466

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.54

Split

6.58

In Run

677

Wgt

32.2kg
R5 MTD FINAL (S/GOBIS) (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3000 - $855 - $430
Splits: 6.39
1
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.01

Split

6.39

In Run

112

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.02

Split

6.47

In Run

221

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Paul Hammerstein
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.12

Split

6.55

In Run

455

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

1.84

Time

24.12

Split

6.52

In Run

333

Wgt

34.4kg
5
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.30

Split

6.59

In Run

544

Wgt

33.4kg
6
1
T: Daryl Jones
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.59

Split

6.61

In Run

667

Wgt

34.0kg
7
2
T: Andrew Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.60

Split

6.64

In Run

788

Wgt

31.8kg
8
5
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.65

Split

6.67

In Run

876

Wgt

29.1kg
R6 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLDRUSH FINAL (G) (430m)
Place
Maiden Final - $10000 - $2875 - $1438
Splits: 6.44
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.78

Split

6.44

In Run

111

Wgt

37.1kg
2
4
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.22

Split

6.53

In Run

322

Wgt

32.7kg
3
2
T: Gary Hansen
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.29

Split

6.47

In Run

233

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.37

Split

6.63

In Run

644

Wgt

34.2kg
5
1
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.64

Split

6.69

In Run

777

Wgt

32.3kg
6
5
T: Desmond Downing
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.66

Split

6.63

In Run

555

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Adam Hines
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.81

Split

6.79

In Run

888

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.05

Split

6.57

In Run

466

Wgt

31.5kg
R7 MERRYFIELDS KENNELS (545m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $570 - $285
Splits: 12.38
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

12.38

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.74

Split

12.41

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.1kg
3
1
T: Kevin Quinn
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.10

Split

12.60

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.18

Split

12.65

In Run

4444

Wgt

28.4kg
5
6
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

10.59

Time

31.18

Split

12.74

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.37

Split

12.87

In Run

6666

Wgt

31.3kg
R8 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP FINAL (430m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $26000 - $7430 - $3710
Splits: 6.48
1
8
T: Ronald Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.98

Split

6.48

In Run

111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.02

Split

6.80

In Run

553

Wgt

29.7kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.16

Split

6.75

In Run

445

Wgt

26.3kg
4
1
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.24

Split

6.57

In Run

322

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.27

Split

6.84

In Run

666

Wgt

35.2kg
6
7
T: John Frewin
$0.00

Mgn

4.76

Time

24.28

Split

6.53

In Run

234

Wgt

31.2kg
7
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.62

Split

6.91

In Run

877

Wgt

34.6kg
8
4
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.68

Split

6.84

In Run

788

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 GEOFF PETTIT GOLD WATCH FINAL (G) (430m)
Place
Restricted Win Final - $2000 - $570 - $285
Splits: 6.46
1
6
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.22

Split

6.54

In Run

321

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Jacqueline Gomm
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.39

Split

6.54

In Run

455

Wgt

26.3kg
3
3
T: Verity Cotton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.45

Split

6.60

In Run

566

Wgt

29.3kg
4
1
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.48

Split

6.46

In Run

112

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Leslie Slattery
$0.00

Mgn

4.34

Time

24.49

Split

6.52

In Run

233

Wgt

30.3kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.56

Split

6.62

In Run

644

Wgt

29.8kg
R10 RAILWAY STATION HOTEL EAGLEHAWK (430m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.40
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

6.50

In Run

323

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: Paul Hammerstein
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.36

Split

6.58

In Run

632

Wgt

30.2kg
3
5
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.45

Split

6.40

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
T: Barry Hiscock
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.51

Split

6.60

In Run

764

Wgt

34.8kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.56

Split

6.57

In Run

555

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.88

Split

6.49

In Run

246

Wgt

29.9kg
7
8
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.08

Split

6.74

In Run

888

Wgt

34.5kg
8
1
T: Michael Gibbons
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.16

Split

6.56

In Run

477

Wgt

34.3kg
Race 1 THE ADVERTISER 430m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FALKIRK FANTASY (6) Andrea Dailly 23.86 0.00 6.40 111 31.2kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU $0.00
2 3 Smooth Fancy (3) Anthony Azzopardi 23.95 1.50 6.55 444 31.0kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
3 4 FANTASY PHOENIX (4) Andrea Dailly 24.17 5.00 6.54 333 33.9kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU $0.00
4 1 Naomi Keeping (1) Simone Fisher 24.23 6.00 6.48 222 28.8kg Surf Lorian ONLY KEEPING $0.00
5 5 CRIME WAVE (5) Dennis Trewin 24.66 12.75 6.63 677 31.8kg Whisky Assassin MISS CARLISLE $0.00
6 7 SUPREME FORCE (7) Andrea Dailly 24.93 17.00 6.66 755 33.1kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN $0.00
7 8 MEGA FOX (8) Norma Millington 24.96 17.50 6.71 888 27.6kg Where's Pedro COME ON ROXY $0.00
8 2 BEAN MEANING (2) Darren Mcdonald 24.99 18.00 6.60 566 31.7kg MEAN BEAN FOUR WAY CLASS $0.00
Race 2 ROCKY RIDGE FARM CONSOLATION FINAL (G) 430m Maiden Final $2000 - $570 - $285 Splits: 6.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK IMPOSER (1) Andrea Dailly 24.44 0.00 6.53 111 34.0kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN $0.00
2 2 MANETTI BALE (2) Graeme Bate 24.61 2.75 6.55 352 35.6kg Droopys Maldini CHANTILLY BALE $0.00
3 8 VOLTURI BALE (8) Graeme Bate 24.72 4.50 6.56 523 34.0kg Droopys Maldini LEXY BALE $0.00
4 7 WHERE'S WILL (7) Scott Holmes 24.83 6.25 6.53 234 33.9kg Pure Octane WAMBERAL SANDS $0.00
5 3 NAITANUI WHIZ (3) Noel Ryan 24.84 6.34 6.67 785 39.7kg Bombastic Shiraz WYNDHAM WHIZ $0.00
6 4 VEDDER BALE (4) Graeme Bate 24.88 7.00 6.72 877 30.0kg Droopys Maldini CHANTILLY BALE $0.00
7 5 Midnight Eclipse (5) Cameron Bahen 24.92 7.75 6.55 446 26.5kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED $0.00
8 10 ALL IN ONE (6) Tanya Auld 25.00 9.00 6.61 668 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
Race 3 TUFFROCK FINAL 545m Mixed 4/5 Final $2000 - $570 - $285 Splits: 12.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUTTON TIGER (2) David Geall 31.20 0.00 12.63 2223 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ROSEY RITA $0.00
2 4 MADE YOU LOOK (4) Garry Newman 31.24 0.75 12.57 1111 33.8kg Surf Lorian CAPE REALITY $0.00
3 3 RAILWAY MAX (3) Jennifer Torr 31.26 1.00 12.73 4432 36.3kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL $0.00
4 1 KNIGHT RAIDER (1) Rodney Clark 31.27 1.25 12.90 6666 33.5kg Superman CHAT LINE $0.00
5 8 WHY NOT NICK (8) Scott Manning 31.40 3.25 12.85 5554 33.8kg Surf Lorian WHY NOT TAYLA $0.00
6 7 TEXAS COMMANDO (7) Frank Rachele 31.46 4.25 12.71 3345 28.4kg Texas Gold MARIE PEARL $0.00
7 6 KELLY'S PIX (6) Keith Lloyd 31.57 6.00 12.96 7777 27.6kg Where's Pedro LAVENIR $0.00
8 9 TACIT STEVE (5) Gerard Rigg 31.73 8.50 13.09 8888 38.0kg Elite State LARUE $0.00
Race 4 ALLEN 'SCRIBE' TAYLOR MEMORIAL (GOBIS) 430m Special Event $2000 - $570 - $285 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COULTA SALLY (1) D Curtain 24.12 0.00 6.42 21 27.6kg GO FOREVER COULTA TESS $0.00
2 6 AMAKLER GIRL (6) Graeme Bate 24.18 1.00 6.49 333 28.5kg Superman SKY ALARM $0.00
3 7 JALYN JONES (7) D Curtain 24.23 1.75 6.42 112 29.1kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES $0.00
4 3 Gardam Prince (3) Darren Mcdonald 24.27 2.50 6.56 554 31.2kg Black Enforcer SHE'S TRAVELLING $0.00
5 8 SPRING CASEY (8) Anthony Azzopardi 24.32 3.25 6.48 245 30.6kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA $0.00
6 2 JUST EILEEN (2) Pauline Patterson 24.41 4.75 6.53 466 31.8kg Elite State BANK BONUS $0.00
7 4 NORTH SEA (4) Dennis Trewin 24.54 6.75 6.58 677 32.2kg Surf Lorian FLOODFAWN $0.00
Race 5 MTD FINAL (S/GOBIS) 430m Grade 5 Final $3000 - $855 - $430 Splits: 6.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TRAMIGO (6) Mark Delbridge 24.01 0.00 6.39 112 30.2kg Where's Pedro TRAMOLINA $0.00
2 4 ZABER (4) Kelvyn Greenough 24.02 0.25 6.47 221 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY CORLEONE $0.00
3 8 BOMBER BLUE BOY (8) Paul Hammerstein 24.12 1.75 6.55 455 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz INVICTUS COSMIC $0.00
4 7 PURE ETHANE (7) Gregory Guy 24.12 1.84 6.52 333 34.4kg Pure Octane FOOLISH JEAN $0.00
5 3 FEDERALLI (3) Robert Britton 24.30 4.75 6.59 544 33.4kg Collision CYCLONE LEE $0.00
6 1 BARON SAMEDI (1) Daryl Jones 24.59 9.25 6.61 667 34.0kg Bond WATER WHEEL $0.00
7 2 MIGHTY MU (2) Andrew Gieschen 24.60 9.50 6.64 788 31.8kg Whisky Assassin PRINCESS PLUNKY $0.00
8 5 TYE ME DOWN (5) Dennis Trewin 24.65 10.25 6.67 876 29.1kg Whisky Assassin MISS CARLISLE $0.00
Race 6 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLDRUSH FINAL (G) 430m Maiden Final $10000 - $2875 - $1438 Splits: 6.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MINT POWER (7) 23.78 0.00 6.44 111 37.1kg Elite State MISS TEDDY MINT $0.00
2 4 BUDDY ROX (4) Cameron Bahen 24.22 7.00 6.53 322 32.7kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED $0.00
3 2 BELLA CAPRI (2) Gary Hansen 24.29 8.25 6.47 233 27.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CAPRICCIO $0.00
4 6 CHIEF IMPOSER (6) Andrea Dailly 24.37 9.50 6.63 644 34.2kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU $0.00
5 1 ARAPAHO ELITE (1) Robyn Massina 24.64 13.75 6.69 777 32.3kg Elite State MONTHILLY GIRL $0.00
6 5 GOLD HERITAGE (5) Desmond Downing 24.66 14.00 6.63 555 26.5kg Texas Gold HOT HERITAGE $0.00
7 8 BLAZING CHAOS (8) Adam Hines 24.81 16.50 6.79 888 31.0kg Surf Lorian SHE'S ADAMS $0.00
8 3 SKAGWAY (3) Gary Ennis 25.05 20.25 6.57 466 31.5kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT $0.00
Race 7 MERRYFIELDS KENNELS 545m Special Event $2000 - $570 - $285 Splits: 12.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OCTANE SHOW (8) Darren Mcdonald 30.52 0.00 12.38 1111 31.3kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
2 5 FEDEX (5) Jason Thompson 30.74 3.50 12.41 2222 35.1kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS $0.00
3 1 DRUMMA WATER (1) Kevin Quinn 31.10 9.25 12.60 3333 29.6kg Hallucinate KATELLA BALE $0.00
4 2 KIER MARIA (2) Stevan Shinners 31.18 10.50 12.65 4444 28.4kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
5 6 Disraeli (6) Rodney Clark 31.18 10.59 12.74 5555 33.4kg ANDY PALMER REDBURST $0.00
6 4 Sand Burner (4) Anthony Azzopardi 31.37 13.50 12.87 6666 31.3kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK $0.00
Race 8 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP FINAL 430m S/E Group 2 $26000 - $7430 - $3710 Splits: 6.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Latifi Jiam (8) Ronald Giles 23.98 0.00 6.48 111 26.6kg Pure Octane PRODIGAL GIRL $0.00
2 3 COHEN BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 24.02 0.75 6.80 553 29.7kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
3 5 DYNA OBELIA (5) Andrea Dailly 24.16 3.00 6.75 445 26.3kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX $0.00
4 1 SELSI FLYER (1) Michael Chilcott 24.24 4.25 6.57 322 31.7kg Where's Pedro LITTLE BOO $0.00
5 6 SILENT GUARDIAN (6) Darren Mcdonald 24.27 4.75 6.84 666 35.2kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
6 7 SASHA JET (7) John Frewin 24.28 4.76 6.53 234 31.2kg LOCHINVAR JET OUR MAGPIE GIRL $0.00
7 2 Hot Price (2) Jason Thompson 24.62 10.25 6.91 877 34.6kg Bond HALL'S TURBO $0.00
8 4 ZENITH (4) James Ennis 24.68 11.25 6.84 788 32.2kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
Race 9 GEOFF PETTIT GOLD WATCH FINAL (G) 430m Restricted Win Final $2000 - $570 - $285 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GALAXY HIGH (6) D Curtain 24.22 0.00 6.54 321 26.3kg PATH TO POWER MISTY LEE $0.00
2 2 CHALCOT LASS (2) Jacqueline Gomm 24.39 2.75 6.54 455 26.3kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY CORLEONE $0.00
3 3 Flaming Doll (3) Verity Cotton 24.45 3.75 6.60 566 29.3kg GINGER BREAD MAN HOT DOLL $0.00
4 1 DAZZLE DOT (1) Jennifer Torr 24.48 4.25 6.46 112 30.5kg Elite State WOLFIE $0.00
5 8 OURGIRL SAMANTHA (8) Leslie Slattery 24.49 4.34 6.52 233 30.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR GIRL FAYE $0.00
6 5 C'EST LA VIE (5) Robert Britton 24.56 5.50 6.62 644 29.8kg COOL PERFORMANCE FLIPPER $0.00
Race 10 RAILWAY STATION HOTEL EAGLEHAWK 430m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LIVIO BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 24.33 0.00 6.50 323 25.7kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE $0.00
2 7 REEKAY RIP (7) Paul Hammerstein 24.36 0.50 6.58 632 30.2kg Surf Lorian FEARY'S MUM $0.00
3 5 LORIAN RIP (5) Anthony Azzopardi 24.45 2.00 6.40 111 32.0kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
4 2 BARELEN STORM (2) Barry Hiscock 24.51 3.00 6.60 764 34.8kg Black Enforcer BARELEN QUEEN $0.00
5 6 MICK THE MOZZ (6) Andrea Dailly 24.56 3.75 6.57 555 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE $0.00
6 4 ANOTHER NIKKI (4) Simone Fisher 24.88 8.75 6.49 246 29.9kg Regal Ricky ANOTHER NOBODY $0.00
7 8 CEE MOONEY (8) David Jones 25.08 12.00 6.74 888 34.5kg Bond SHIMAWAI $0.00
8 1 VEGAS STAR (1) Michael Gibbons 25.16 13.25 6.56 477 34.3kg Black Enforcer BROOKE'S PROMISE $0.00