Bendigo Race Results

Wednesday 20th of April 2011
R1 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 1 (430m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.54
1
2
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.11

Split

6.56

In Run

211

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.37

Split

6.64

In Run

522

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.70

Split

6.67

In Run

734

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Kristoffer Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.85

Split

6.54

In Run

143

Wgt

24.6kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.07

Split

6.63

In Run

355

Wgt

25.3kg
6
1
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

25.30

Split

6.64

In Run

677

Wgt

32.1kg
7
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

25.35

Split

6.64

In Run

466

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Phillip Clark
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

25.60

Split

6.80

In Run

888

Wgt

36.8kg
R2 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 2 (430m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.45
1
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

6.47

In Run

311

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.41

Split

6.47

In Run

232

Wgt

36.5kg
3
2
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.48

Split

6.50

In Run

443

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.55

Split

6.68

In Run

765

Wgt

33.5kg
5
3
T: Kevin Plunkett
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.73

Split

6.63

In Run

678

Wgt

31.4kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.77

Split

6.77

In Run

887

Wgt

34.9kg
7
4
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.90

Split

6.63

In Run

556

Wgt

35.0kg
8
6
T: Ken Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.07

Split

6.45

In Run

124

Wgt

32.7kg
R3 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 3 (430m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.38
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.37

Split

6.38

In Run

111

Wgt

33.5kg
3
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

36.0kg
4
4
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: John Mccosh
$0.00

Mgn

7.09

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

35.8kg
R4 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 4 (430m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.46
1
2
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.18

Split

6.52

In Run

222

Wgt

35.2kg
2
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.24

Split

6.46

In Run

111

Wgt

37.3kg
3
5
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.65

Split

6.62

In Run

333

Wgt

35.0kg
4
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.69

Split

6.81

In Run

864

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.81

Split

6.77

In Run

756

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.93

Split

6.63

In Run

545

Wgt

29.3kg
7
8
T: Kevin Eyles
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.04

Split

6.62

In Run

477

Wgt

26.5kg
8
1
T: Gary Hansen
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

25.56

Split

6.67

In Run

688

Wgt

32.2kg
R5 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT1 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.43
1
2
T: Neville Vincent
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.18

Split

6.43

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.27

Split

6.43

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.44

Split

6.57

In Run

534

Wgt

29.5kg
4
3
T: Scott Stefanos
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.51

Split

6.56

In Run

443

Wgt

34.7kg
5
7
T: Mark Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.69

Split

6.67

In Run

755

Wgt

30.7kg
6
4
T: Maureen Turner
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.88

Split

6.64

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
6
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.18

Split

6.54

In Run

377

Wgt

34.0kg
R6 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT2 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.41
1
5
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

6.41

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.54

Split

6.52

In Run

422

Wgt

36.5kg
3
2
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.73

Split

6.55

In Run

633

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.84

Split

6.54

In Run

564

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Robert Stack
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

25.19

Split

6.50

In Run

375

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Mark Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.45

Split

6.55

In Run

756

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: Kevin Quinn
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

25.55

Split

6.70

In Run

847

Wgt

30.1kg
8
3
T: Steven Clarke
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

25.66

Split

6.49

In Run

288

Wgt

32.4kg
R7 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT3 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.37
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.16

Split

6.50

In Run

443

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.25

Split

6.37

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
3
4
T: Desmond Downing
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.31

Split

6.45

In Run

355

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.34

Split

6.42

In Run

222

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.39

Split

6.57

In Run

666

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.47

Split

6.54

In Run

534

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.60

Split

6.61

In Run

777

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.05

Split

6.73

In Run

888

Wgt

25.8kg
R8 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT4 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.41
1
7
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

6.65

In Run

644

Wgt

38.7kg
2
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.25

Split

6.41

In Run

11

Wgt

35.7kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.36

Split

6.64

In Run

533

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.44

Split

6.41

In Run

122

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.50

Split

6.71

In Run

776

Wgt

30.8kg
6
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.69

Split

6.64

In Run

465

Wgt

25.8kg
7
4
T: Karen Pitt
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.82

Split

6.56

In Run

357

Wgt

32.6kg
8
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.93

Split

6.54

In Run

288

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT5 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.47
1
8
T: Ronald Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

6.51

In Run

321

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.50

Split

6.47

In Run

112

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.58

Split

6.53

In Run

543

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.66

Split

6.64

In Run

734

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.83

Split

6.52

In Run

455

Wgt

27.5kg
5
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.83

Split

6.56

In Run

666

Wgt

35.5kg
7
6
T: P Rayner
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.20

Split

6.76

In Run

888

Wgt

31.8kg
8
5
T: Mark Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.23

Split

6.48

In Run

277

Wgt

25.5kg
R10 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT6 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.44
1
7
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.20

Split

6.44

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Jarleth Maye
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.49

Split

6.45

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.65

Split

6.54

In Run

743

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.68

Split

6.50

In Run

684

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.75

Split

6.48

In Run

335

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.86

Split

6.59

In Run

876

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.89

Split

6.48

In Run

457

Wgt

31.4kg
8
3
T: John Coburn
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.00

Split

6.49

In Run

568

Wgt

33.2kg
R11 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT7 (430m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.47
1
1
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.29

Split

6.52

In Run

222

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.35

Split

6.47

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.38

Split

6.53

In Run

454

Wgt

31.8kg
4
7
T: Val Awramenko
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.46

Split

6.52

In Run

333

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.68

Split

6.57

In Run

645

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.90

Split

6.54

In Run

566

Wgt

26.0kg
DNF
2
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.47

In Run

77

Wgt

32.0kg
R12 BENDIGO FORD (430m)
Place
Maiden - $820 - $235 - $115
Splits: 6.50
1
5
T: Phillip Clark
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.93

Split

6.77

In Run

642

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.02

Split

6.63

In Run

433

Wgt

31.9kg
3
6
T: Leah Barty
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.07

Split

6.50

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.26

Split

6.70

In Run

555

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

5.34

Time

25.26

Split

6.59

In Run

324

Wgt

34.0kg
6
4
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.33

Split

6.89

In Run

777

Wgt

33.1kg
7
1
T: Wendy Connell
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.43

Split

6.55

In Run

266

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.60

Split

6.91

In Run

888

Wgt

27.8kg
Race 1 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 1 430m Maiden Semi Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WITCH HUNT (2) Tanya Auld 24.11 0.00 6.56 211 34.0kg Premier Fantasy UNO WITCH $0.00
2 6 DOMINCO BALE (6) Steven Collins 24.37 4.25 6.64 522 33.0kg Bartrim Bale SERENE BALE $0.00
3 3 SPRING ACCLAIM (3) Wayne Vassallo 24.70 9.50 6.67 734 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
4 8 Leggy Elle (8) Kristoffer Ferguson 24.85 11.75 6.54 143 24.6kg Bit Chili VELVET VISTA $0.00
5 7 DYNA CLETO (7) Andrea Dailly 25.07 15.25 6.63 355 25.3kg Where's Pedro KUMAR BALE $0.00
6 1 BOOM GASPAR (1) James Ennis 25.30 19.00 6.64 677 32.1kg Premier Fantasy CANDY CAN $0.00
7 4 DYNA DEARY (4) Graeme Bate 25.35 19.75 6.64 466 27.7kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
8 5 STAR SURGEON (5) Phillip Clark 25.60 23.75 6.80 888 36.8kg Surgeon CRUISE STAR $0.00
Race 2 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 2 430m Maiden Semi Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STORMY WEATHER (7) Angela Langton 24.37 0.00 6.47 311 29.8kg Mogambo DASH OF STYLE $0.00
2 1 DYNA FIG (1) Graeme Bate 24.41 0.75 6.47 232 36.5kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
3 2 TOMMY THUNDER (2) Tanya Auld 24.48 1.75 6.50 443 32.6kg METICULOUS MAJESTIC STAR $0.00
4 8 ASTON THOMAS (8) Jason Thompson 24.55 3.00 6.68 765 33.5kg Where's Pedro ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
5 3 MISS DOMINO (3) Kevin Plunkett 24.73 5.75 6.63 678 31.4kg Solve The Puzzle MIRACLE MAID $0.00
6 5 FONSIE BALE (5) 24.77 6.50 6.77 887 34.9kg Hallucinate LICORICE BALE $0.00
7 4 Blitiz To Excel (4) James Ennis 24.90 8.50 6.63 556 35.0kg Head Bound CAWBOURNE MIM $0.00
8 6 TONTO JOHN (6) Ken Hunt 25.07 11.25 6.45 124 32.7kg HALL'S NORTHERN NEW ROAD $0.00
Race 3 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 3 430m Maiden Semi Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA BERT (1) Andrea Dailly 24.36 0.00 0.00 22 32.0kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
2 7 SISCO SHADOW (7) K Bravo 24.37 0.25 6.38 111 33.5kg METICULOUS SISCO YEP $0.00
3 6 DYNA GEOFF (6) Graeme Bate 24.56 3.25 0.00 54 36.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
4 4 Proven Pontiac (4) Michael Carter 24.69 5.25 0.00 77 26.9kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
5 2 PROVEN IDAHO (2) Jason Thompson 24.75 6.25 0.00 88 30.8kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
6 3 SAM'S KINGDOM (3) Jeffrey Britton 24.76 6.50 0.00 33 33.1kg Return The King BELINDA BELLE $0.00
7 5 RUGER (5) Darren Beasley 24.80 7.00 0.00 45 31.5kg Shanlyn Prince NO END $0.00
8 8 EL JARRAH (8) John Mccosh 24.80 7.09 0.00 66 35.8kg Where's Pedro JULES ASNER $0.00
Race 4 ROCKY RIDGE FARM GOLD RUSH S/FINAL 4 430m Maiden Semi Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIDNIGHT FANTASY (2) Tanya Auld 24.18 0.00 6.52 222 35.2kg Premier Fantasy UNO WITCH $0.00
2 7 ASTON USAIN (7) Jason Thompson 24.24 1.00 6.46 111 37.3kg Where's Pedro ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
3 5 RHYTHM AND SOUL (5) James Ennis 24.65 7.50 6.62 333 35.0kg Hallucinate KILLSWITCH $0.00
4 4 DYNA BRUCE (4) Graeme Bate 24.69 8.25 6.81 864 34.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
5 3 Dyna Erina (3) Graeme Bate 24.81 10.00 6.77 756 29.6kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
6 6 JUST IN BLACK (6) Robyn Massina 24.93 12.00 6.63 545 29.3kg Bit Chili ROSANNE $0.00
7 8 KALIMNA TRIX (8) Kevin Eyles 25.04 13.75 6.62 477 26.5kg Bit Chili ROSANNE $0.00
8 1 CHIKI REVENGE (1) Gary Hansen 25.56 22.00 6.67 688 32.2kg Shanlyn Prince CHIKI BOSS $0.00
Race 5 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT1 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KREUZER ON FIRE (2) Neville Vincent 24.18 0.00 6.43 222 32.5kg Solve The Puzzle LITTLE BIBBY $0.00
2 1 MID LEVELS (1) Peter Giles 24.27 1.50 6.43 111 30.5kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
3 8 BIG STUD (8) 24.44 4.25 6.57 534 29.5kg Cool Effort MELENA BALE $0.00
4 3 BARRABAS (3) Scott Stefanos 24.51 5.25 6.56 443 34.7kg Brett Lee WHEELY WAPPED $0.00
5 7 CRUISY SUPREME (7) Mark Cauchi 24.69 8.25 6.67 755 30.7kg Black Enforcer CRUISY SAL $0.00
6 4 JIMMY I AM (4) Maureen Turner 24.88 11.25 6.64 666 32.0kg Bit Chili LOUISE MARIE $0.00
7 6 FLASH DRIVE (6) Gary Ennis 25.18 16.00 6.54 377 34.0kg Vee Man Vane COOLADREAM $0.00
Race 6 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT2 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Vandaliser (5) Michael Ellis 24.12 0.00 6.41 111 33.3kg Typhoon Tide CHEEKY PAWNEE $0.00
2 4 GAELIC BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 24.54 6.75 6.52 422 36.5kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LEA ELLEN BALE $0.00
3 2 Marbro Man (2) Kelvyn Greenough 24.73 9.75 6.55 633 33.5kg Elite State SIMEREMA LASS $0.00
4 6 ALLEN ELROY (6) Graeme Bate 24.84 11.50 6.54 564 32.0kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
5 1 AMAKLER GIRL (1) Robert Stack 25.19 17.00 6.50 375 28.9kg Superman SKY ALARM $0.00
6 7 CRUISY'S COURAGE (7) Mark Cauchi 25.45 21.25 6.55 756 31.3kg Black Enforcer CRUISY SAL $0.00
7 8 GRANDATE (8) Kevin Quinn 25.55 22.75 6.70 847 30.1kg Whisky Assassin SLIPAWAY LASS $0.00
8 3 CLIMATE MELTDOWN (3) Steven Clarke 25.66 24.50 6.49 288 32.4kg Global Warming MAXI VAN DEMON $0.00
Race 7 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT3 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BOUNCER NORRIS (6) 24.16 0.00 6.50 443 32.1kg Knocka Norris AROLOK BOUNCE $0.00
2 8 ARNIE'S GIRL (8) D Curtain 24.25 1.50 6.37 111 26.3kg Schwartzanager WHY NOT GILLIAN $0.00
3 4 GOLD HERITAGE (4) Desmond Downing 24.31 2.50 6.45 355 26.9kg Texas Gold HOT HERITAGE $0.00
4 5 TRUE HOUSE (5) Keith Lloyd 24.34 3.00 6.42 222 33.9kg Run's House TRUE BREW $0.00
5 1 STAR DIAMOND (1) Jeffrey Britton 24.39 3.75 6.57 666 32.8kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
6 7 STANFORD BALE (7) Graeme Bate 24.47 5.00 6.54 534 34.8kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE $0.00
7 3 See You Latte (3) Wayne Vassallo 24.60 7.00 6.61 777 27.6kg METICULOUS PROVEN MODEL $0.00
8 2 ELLA ALLEN (2) Graeme Bate 25.05 14.25 6.73 888 25.8kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
Race 8 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT4 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Enry Walt (7) Gary Ennis 24.24 0.00 6.65 644 38.7kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT $0.00
2 6 WARNING LABEL (6) Angela Langton 24.25 0.25 6.41 11 35.7kg Surf Lorian DIAMOND LABEL $0.00
3 5 LEKTRA EXPRESS (5) Andrea Dailly 24.36 2.00 6.64 533 31.7kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY $0.00
4 3 APACHE MAN (3) David Hills 24.44 3.25 6.41 122 30.3kg YEAH MAN APACHE SAL $0.00
5 2 SIX BOB (2) Pauline Patterson 24.50 4.25 6.71 776 30.8kg Talk's Cheap TRUSTA RUSH $0.00
6 1 SHEREEN BALE (1) Graeme Bate 24.69 7.25 6.64 465 25.8kg Over Flo HORIZON BALE $0.00
7 4 MUSHY MOUNTAIN (4) Karen Pitt 24.82 9.25 6.56 357 32.6kg Hallucinate WITCH MAGIC $0.00
8 8 RIDDLE BALE (8) Graeme Bate 24.93 11.00 6.54 288 31.8kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE $0.00
Race 9 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT5 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RAFFERTY FLYER (8) Ronald Giles 24.24 0.00 6.51 321 30.0kg Where's Pedro KALIMNA ROSE $0.00
2 1 PURE ETHANE (1) Gregory Guy 24.50 4.25 6.47 112 34.3kg Pure Octane FOOLISH JEAN $0.00
3 2 GRETA BALE (2) Graeme Bate 24.58 5.50 6.53 543 27.2kg Where's Pedro GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
4 7 GALAXY HIGH (7) D Curtain 24.66 6.75 6.64 734 26.5kg PATH TO POWER MISTY LEE $0.00
5 3 PEGGY MAY (3) Jason Thompson 24.83 9.50 6.52 455 27.5kg ROYAL RIDDLE TRINITY COUNTY $0.00
5 4 KATSIDIS (4) Graeme Bate 24.83 9.50 6.56 666 35.5kg Where's Pedro PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
7 6 CHIEF JUSTICE (6) P Rayner 25.20 15.25 6.76 888 31.8kg Head Bound KATHYS KITTEN $0.00
8 5 Cruisy's Lorian (5) Mark Cauchi 25.23 15.75 6.48 277 25.5kg Black Enforcer CRUISY SAL $0.00
Race 10 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT6 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FINBAR MCCOOL (7) Cameron Bahen 24.20 0.00 6.44 111 34.2kg Premier Fantasy FANG MEEHAN $0.00
2 5 CONNEMARA SUZY (5) Jarleth Maye 24.49 4.75 6.45 222 32.2kg Black Enforcer ELITE GOLD $0.00
3 2 WALTER BALE (2) Graeme Bate 24.65 7.25 6.54 743 31.6kg Hallucinate KAZAR BALE $0.00
4 6 SISCO DIAMOND (6) Heather Collins 24.68 7.75 6.50 684 31.8kg Superman SISCO TRAIN $0.00
5 8 KATE'S HOUSE (8) Keith Lloyd 24.75 8.75 6.48 335 29.5kg Run's House TRUE BREW $0.00
6 4 MANUEL BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 24.86 10.50 6.59 876 33.4kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE $0.00
7 1 Smoke Home (1) Lauren Gorman 24.89 11.00 6.48 457 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
8 3 MARMION (3) John Coburn 25.00 12.75 6.49 568 33.2kg Elite State SHOW STOPPER $0.00
Race 11 MTD BENDIGO GOLD CUP HT7 430m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PROVEN JETT (1) Michael Carter 24.29 0.00 6.52 222 33.8kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS $0.00
2 6 ALETA ALLEN (6) Graeme Bate 24.35 1.00 6.47 111 26.9kg Where's Pedro TALLY BALE $0.00
3 4 Dyna Tron (4) Andrea Dailly 24.38 1.50 6.53 454 31.8kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
4 7 Mystic Apple (7) Val Awramenko 24.46 2.75 6.52 333 31.6kg Hallucinate SPIRAL SIYAN $0.00
5 8 Kynan's Express (8) John Weir-smith 24.68 6.25 6.57 645 32.2kg BIG TIME MAX JORJA JAMES $0.00
6 3 Mandy Shiraz (3) Gregory Guy 24.90 9.75 6.54 566 26.0kg Bombastic Shiraz KIRABILLI TIGER $0.00
DNF 2 HUEY HOUDINE (2) David Hills 0.00 0.00 6.47 77 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy WISHBONE SAL $0.00
Race 12 BENDIGO FORD 430m Maiden $820 - $235 - $115 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TERRY'S DELIGHT (5) Phillip Clark 24.93 0.00 6.77 642 30.0kg Surgeon CRUISE STAR $0.00
2 2 WALKAWAY TRUE (2) Kenneth Patterson 25.02 1.50 6.63 433 31.9kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST $0.00
3 6 DALEAH'S BELLA (6) Leah Barty 25.07 2.25 6.50 111 26.2kg Elite State CORPORATE GIRL $0.00
4 7 GOOD SENSATION (7) David Hills 25.26 5.25 6.70 555 26.0kg YEAH MAN APACHE SAL $0.00
5 8 MAD MAN (8) David Hills 25.26 5.34 6.59 324 34.0kg YEAH MAN APACHE SAL $0.00
6 4 KRYPTON (4) Michael Ellis 25.33 6.50 6.89 777 33.1kg Superman LADY PAWNEE $0.00
7 1 CLOVALLEY REIGN (1) Wendy Connell 25.43 8.00 6.55 266 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool GYPSY BLUE BELLE $0.00
8 3 DADDY'S ANGEL (3) David Hills 25.60 10.75 6.91 888 27.8kg Big Daddy Cool SHANIA FLYER $0.00