Bulli Race Results

Friday 5th of February 2016
R1 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT (472m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 9.96
1
4
T: Shaun Evans
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.26

Split

9.98

In Run

421

Wgt

34.5kg
2
1
T: Jason Magri
$2.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.38

Split

9.96

In Run

112

Wgt

31.0kg
3
6
T: Neil Staines
$8.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.22

Split

10.12

In Run

543

Wgt

37.0kg
4
2
T: Alex Anderson
$30.90

Mgn

23.00

Time

27.88

Split

10.53

In Run

774

Wgt

35.5kg
5
9
T: Kevin Brown
$33.40

Mgn

23.75

Time

27.92

Split

10.24

In Run

655

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Cheryl Betts
$24.70

Mgn

27.00

Time

28.15

Split

10.08

In Run

336

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
3
T: Craig Price
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00
R2 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT (472m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 10.01
1
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

10.11

In Run

631

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Dean Swain
$7.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.52

Split

10.01

In Run

212

Wgt

33.9kg
3
5
T: Robert Arnold
$26.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.87

Split

10.01

In Run

123

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Owen Langley
$18.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.08

Split

10.20

In Run

444

Wgt

33.8kg
5
3
T: John Callaughan
$1.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.32

Split

10.33

In Run

575

Wgt

35.5kg
6
6
T: Michael Hodges
$65.90

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.35

Split

10.50

In Run

766

Wgt

29.5kg
7
2
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$26.60

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.45

Split

10.26

In Run

357

Wgt

28.1kg
8
4
T: Craig Price
$37.50

Mgn

17.25

Time

27.59

Split

10.61

In Run

888

Wgt

32.7kg
R3 BULLI GOLD CUP HEATS NXT WK STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.55
1
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

6.66

In Run

431

Wgt

31.1kg
2
1
T: Daniel Brewer
$8.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.95

Split

6.57

In Run

122

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: John Head
$3.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.96

Split

6.64

In Run

543

Wgt

32.7kg
4
5
T: Michael Hodges
$30.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.08

Split

6.55

In Run

314

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Neil Staines
$14.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.11

Split

6.61

In Run

255

Wgt

33.1kg
6
7
T: Grante Andersen
$29.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.26

Split

6.69

In Run

776

Wgt

31.9kg
7
6
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$51.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.28

Split

6.68

In Run

667

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
8
T: Mark Azzopardi
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.42
1
2
T: Marien Sullivan
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.63

Split

6.42

In Run

111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Christine Proctor
$5.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.80

Split

6.56

In Run

432

Wgt

29.6kg
3
1
T: Jane Carruthers
$4.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.85

Split

6.51

In Run

223

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Neil Staines
$16.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.94

Split

6.68

In Run

754

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
T: Neil Staines
$13.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.06

Split

6.61

In Run

665

Wgt

31.0kg
6
8
T: Alex Anderson
$9.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.07

Split

6.52

In Run

546

Wgt

26.0kg
7
7
T: Chris O'Brien
$13.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.09

Split

6.77

In Run

877

Wgt

30.5kg
8
5
T: Craig Price
$12.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.17

Split

6.70

In Run

388

Wgt

33.0kg
R5 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE SERVICES STKS (590m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1500 - $410 - $205
Splits: 16.48
1
8
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.19

Split

16.48

In Run

4211

Wgt

31.2kg
2
2
T: Jason Mackay
$2.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

34.12

Split

16.76

In Run

7322

Wgt

31.1kg
3
3
T: Judith Richardson
$12.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

34.18

Split

17.03

In Run

8863

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Leon Bozovitch
$18.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

34.37

Split

16.93

In Run

2654

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Dean Swain
$11.60

Mgn

18.75

Time

34.51

Split

16.94

In Run

1475

Wgt

25.0kg
6
6
T: Justin King
$19.40

Mgn

21.25

Time

34.69

Split

16.71

In Run

6546

Wgt

31.7kg
7
1
T: Annette Fleming
$23.80

Mgn

21.75

Time

34.71

Split

17.07

In Run

5787

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: Shayne Fleming
$40.70

Mgn

22.75

Time

34.79

Split

16.62

In Run

3138

Wgt

28.8kg
R6 LADBROKES BET BETTER STAKES (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 9.89
1
4
T: Mary Wright
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.37

Split

9.89

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: David Smart
$7.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.52

Split

9.99

In Run

222

Wgt

31.2kg
3
7
T: Christine Oldfield
$10.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.59

Split

10.21

In Run

843

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: John Little
$4.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.65

Split

10.15

In Run

534

Wgt

34.6kg
5
1
T: Dean Maniaci
$22.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.73

Split

10.19

In Run

455

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Judith Fisher
$5.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.93

Split

10.34

In Run

676

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Loretta Rice
$4.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.98

Split

10.26

In Run

767

Wgt

29.1kg
8
3
T: Peter Massa
$38.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.15

Split

10.12

In Run

388

Wgt

25.4kg
R7 1300 LADBROKES FINAL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1400 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.54
1
3
T: John Chapman
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

6.54

In Run

111

Wgt

30.1kg
2
8
T: Jason Magri
$8.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.80

Split

6.58

In Run

422

Wgt

31.5kg
3
1
T: John Chapman
$9.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.01

Split

6.63

In Run

233

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Jason Magri
$3.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.04

Split

6.69

In Run

344

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Beverley Mahoney
$5.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.13

Split

6.86

In Run

765

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
T: Christine Proctor
$6.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.28

Split

6.72

In Run

856

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Domenic Tesoriero
$18.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.45

Split

6.71

In Run

687

Wgt

31.3kg
8
7
T: John Callaughan
$5.90

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.48

Split

6.74

In Run

578

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 GBOTA WOLLONGONG BRANCH STAKES (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.81
1
1
T: Mark Azzopardi
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.39

Split

9.81

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
9
T: Julie Brodie
$11.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.52

Split

10.09

In Run

542

Wgt

36.3kg
3
2
T: Joseph Scerri
$11.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.52

Split

10.01

In Run

423

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$2.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.60

Split

10.19

In Run

374

Wgt

28.5kg
5
6
T: Loretta Rice
$11.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.73

Split

10.35

In Run

856

Wgt

35.2kg
6
8
T: L Scott
$32.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.73

Split

10.03

In Run

235

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Jennifer Brown
$21.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.78

Split

10.16

In Run

767

Wgt

34.7kg
8
3
T: Dean Maniaci
$34.80

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.06

Split

10.29

In Run

688

Wgt

26.7kg
R9 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT (472m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 9.92
1
7
T: Neil Staines
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

9.92

In Run

111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
2
T: Dean Swain
$3.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.66

Split

10.16

In Run

422

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Barry Burnet
$32.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.72

Split

10.25

In Run

233

Wgt

31.0kg
4
5
T: Judith Fisher
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.87

Split

10.30

In Run

854

Wgt

36.0kg
5
3
T: Chris O'Brien
$6.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.06

Split

10.28

In Run

645

Wgt

36.9kg
6
6
T: Adam Wade
$9.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.14

Split

10.37

In Run

766

Wgt

32.1kg
7
1
T: Cheryl Betts
$36.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.19

Split

10.36

In Run

577

Wgt

26.8kg
8
4
T: John Chapman
$25.20

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.61

Split

10.54

In Run

388

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 BULLI A2 MEETING FEB 19TH STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.64
1
1
T: Christine Proctor
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

6.64

In Run

211

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Robert Arnold
$19.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.20

Split

6.67

In Run

522

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Ronald Marsden
$18.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.22

Split

6.71

In Run

633

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: Brian Barrington
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.28

Split

6.76

In Run

344

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Jason Magri
$2.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.48

Split

6.69

In Run

455

Wgt

31.0kg
6
4
T: Michael Eberand
$5.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.50

Split

6.77

In Run

776

Wgt

34.7kg
7
2
T: Marien Sullivan
$11.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.57

Split

6.75

In Run

167

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: Adam Wade
$24.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.77

Split

6.75

In Run

888

Wgt

24.7kg
Race 1 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT 472m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LUTIGER (4) Shaun Evans 26.26 0.00 9.98 421 34.5kg Fancy Dean Torrington Miss $2.50
2 1 WICKED WARRIOR (1) Jason Magri 26.38 1.75 9.96 112 31.0kg Where's Pedro Bit Sassy $2.20
3 6 ROBINS ZARR HOOD (6) Neil Staines 27.22 13.75 10.12 543 37.0kg Fabregas Ay Jay Zarr $8.60
4 2 SKETCHY BILLY (2) Alex Anderson 27.88 23.00 10.53 774 35.5kg El Grand Senor No Repayments $30.90
5 9 UNSCRUPULOUS (5) Kevin Brown 27.92 23.75 10.24 655 32.0kg Collision Moonshine Shadow $33.40
6 7 SHEER DELIGHT (7) Cheryl Betts 28.15 27.00 10.08 336 26.2kg Swift Fancy Hot Response $24.70
SCR 3 SAXON NERO (3) Craig Price
SCR 8 BRADAM BEGINS (8) Michael Eberand
Race 2 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT 472m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 10.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Zipping Lilly (7) Jason Mackay 26.38 0.00 10.11 631 25.9kg Don't Knocka Him Tricky Gypsy $3.50
2 1 HERNANDO KAHN (1) Dean Swain 26.52 2.00 10.01 212 33.9kg Big Daddy Cool Fantasy Royale $7.20
3 5 HIGHLANDS ROAD (5) Robert Arnold 26.87 7.00 10.01 123 32.2kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee $26.60
4 8 VAL'S MAGIC (8) Owen Langley 27.08 10.00 10.20 444 33.8kg Magic Sprite Lovers Tiff $18.80
5 3 ELANTRIS (3) John Callaughan 27.32 13.25 10.33 575 35.5kg Swift Fancy Socozie $1.70
6 6 CELSONIC (6) Michael Hodges 27.35 13.75 10.50 766 29.5kg Bekim Bale Cels Honey $65.90
7 2 REJECTED (2) Valetta Mcdonald 27.45 15.25 10.26 357 28.1kg Barcia Bale Emilia Jade $26.60
8 4 BONDI BUDDY (4) Craig Price 27.59 17.25 10.61 888 32.7kg Cosmic Chief BELLA WINSLOW $37.50
Race 3 BULLI GOLD CUP HEATS NXT WK STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TITAN SPRITE (3) Mark Wilcox 22.73 0.00 6.66 431 31.1kg Magic Sprite Winning Shiraz $3.20
2 1 ONLY TWO (1) Daniel Brewer 22.95 3.00 6.57 122 32.2kg Spring Gun Magic Fantasy $8.30
3 4 ALFIE MAGIC (4) John Head 22.96 3.25 6.64 543 32.7kg Magic Sprite CHOC CHIP $3.80
4 5 JEANIE (5) Michael Hodges 23.08 5.00 6.55 314 27.7kg Fabregas MACEY $30.70
5 2 MAX DESTRUCTION (2) Neil Staines 23.11 5.25 6.61 255 33.1kg Collision ROCKARENA $14.10
6 7 ROWDACIOUS (7) Grante Andersen 23.26 7.50 6.69 776 31.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Oamaru Lass $29.70
7 6 DIMMY FLY HIGH (6) Valetta Mcdonald 23.28 7.75 6.68 667 26.0kg Bit Chili Sky Fly High $51.90
SCR 8 IT'S A MOVIN' (8) Mark Azzopardi
Race 4 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Zambra Icon (2) Marien Sullivan 22.63 0.00 6.42 111 27.8kg El Grand Senor Classy Icon $2.40
2 3 SHE KNOWS FABIO (3) Christine Proctor 22.80 2.25 6.56 432 29.6kg Bye Bye Bucks Flamenco $5.90
3 1 BIG TIME SPRITE (1) Jane Carruthers 22.85 3.00 6.51 223 29.6kg Magic Sprite RICH MAGNETIC $4.90
4 4 BRALYN JACKSON (4) Neil Staines 22.94 4.25 6.68 754 30.5kg Bralyn County Kingsbrae Sam $16.50
5 6 THOR'S HAMMER (6) Neil Staines 23.06 6.00 6.61 665 31.0kg Collision ROCKARENA $13.90
6 8 Sketchy Fanta (8) Alex Anderson 23.07 6.25 6.52 546 26.0kg Swift Fancy Time To Play $9.20
7 7 Flash Focus (7) Chris O'Brien 23.09 6.50 6.77 877 30.5kg Collision Redskin $13.10
8 5 COSMIC PRINCE (5) Craig Price 23.17 7.75 6.70 388 33.0kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal $12.90
Race 5 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE SERVICES STKS 590m Mixed 4/5 $1500 - $410 - $205 Splits: 16.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WHERE ART THOU (8) Kayla-jane Coleman 33.19 0.00 16.48 4211 31.2kg Where's Pedro Amnesia $2.10
2 2 ZIPPING CARTER (2) Jason Mackay 34.12 13.25 16.76 7322 31.1kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna $2.70
3 3 YOUNG GUN (3) Judith Richardson 34.18 14.00 17.03 8863 33.6kg Spring Gun Implosion Girl $12.60
4 4 KICHIRO (4) Leon Bozovitch 34.37 16.75 16.93 2654 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble MIRANDA MOLLY $18.90
5 5 Phantom Reign (5) Dean Swain 34.51 18.75 16.94 1475 25.0kg Velocette Reign Of Terror $11.60
6 6 BIFFLE (6) Justin King 34.69 21.25 16.71 6546 31.7kg Magic Sprite Florinda Belle $19.40
7 1 MASTER GREY (1) Annette Fleming 34.71 21.75 17.07 5787 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble PORT JESS $23.80
8 7 HOT GOLD (7) Shayne Fleming 34.79 22.75 16.62 3138 28.8kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD $40.70
Race 6 LADBROKES BET BETTER STAKES 472m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 9.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DARK MAGNUM (4) Mary Wright 26.37 0.00 9.89 111 33.3kg Where's Pedro Spliced $4.10
2 5 EL LONHRO (5) David Smart 26.52 2.00 9.99 222 31.2kg El Grand Senor Arica Dora $7.90
3 7 SOKYO (7) Christine Oldfield 26.59 3.00 10.21 843 32.0kg High Earner Magic Capers $10.40
4 8 PEDRO CERRANO (8) John Little 26.65 4.00 10.15 534 34.6kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $4.10
5 1 ROCKET'S MUM (1) Dean Maniaci 26.73 5.25 10.19 455 28.2kg Magic Sprite Miss Tandur $22.60
6 2 RALPHONSO (2) Judith Fisher 26.93 8.00 10.34 676 30.0kg Magic Sprite Don't Pick Me $5.60
7 6 NATAHLI DEDEE (6) Loretta Rice 26.98 8.75 10.26 767 29.1kg Glen Gallon Smooth Nitro $4.50
8 3 Sweet Lolly (3) Peter Massa 27.15 11.00 10.12 388 25.4kg Superman LOUD LOLLY $38.90
Race 7 1300 LADBROKES FINAL 400m Grade 5 Final $1400 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALMOST BLACK (3) John Chapman 22.64 0.00 6.54 111 30.1kg Oaks Road Sky Twinkle $12.10
2 8 ZA ZING (8) Jason Magri 22.80 2.25 6.58 422 31.5kg Swift Fancy Helena Star $8.30
3 1 FLYING SIKH (1) John Chapman 23.01 5.25 6.63 233 32.6kg Knocka Norris Time And Money $9.60
4 2 AUTOMATED (2) Jason Magri 23.04 5.75 6.69 344 32.5kg Magic Sprite WINSOME SILVER $3.20
5 5 ALMOST NORMAL (5) Beverley Mahoney 23.13 7.00 6.86 765 33.0kg Magic Sprite BEARLY NORMAL $5.80
6 6 RUNWAY IDOLE (6) Christine Proctor 23.28 9.25 6.72 856 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Runway Ready $6.20
7 4 DEEZEL MAGIC (4) Domenic Tesoriero 23.45 11.50 6.71 687 31.3kg Magic Sprite HARDAWAY ROSE $18.30
8 7 WILLY DO (7) John Callaughan 23.48 12.00 6.74 578 31.8kg Made To Size Tina's Show $5.90
Race 8 GBOTA WOLLONGONG BRANCH STAKES 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HE'S SOME LOVE (1) Mark Azzopardi 26.39 0.00 9.81 111 33.1kg Cape Hawke High Class Love $2.90
2 9 File The Writ (5) Julie Brodie 26.52 1.75 10.09 542 36.3kg Brett Lee Paua Of Love $11.30
3 2 STAND UP BOY (2) Joseph Scerri 26.52 1.75 10.01 423 32.6kg Dyna Tron Good Thing $11.20
4 4 Cardiology (4) Kayla-jane Coleman 26.60 3.00 10.19 374 28.5kg Where's Pedro Amnesia $2.10
5 6 GLEN ERIC (6) Loretta Rice 26.73 4.75 10.35 856 35.2kg Glen Gallon Smooth Nitro $11.20
6 8 TONNATRON (8) L Scott 26.73 4.75 10.03 235 34.8kg Dyna Tron BONNIE IN FLIGHT $32.50
7 7 JENMAR BLUE (7) Jennifer Brown 26.78 5.50 10.16 767 34.7kg Kelsos Fusileer JENMAR GRACE $21.50
8 3 RITA'S RECIPE (3) Dean Maniaci 27.06 9.50 10.29 688 26.7kg Knocka Norris Dis Low Kate $34.80
Race 9 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL HEAT 472m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 9.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TULLABUNG ROCK (7) Neil Staines 26.49 0.00 9.92 111 34.6kg Magic Sprite Hidden Assets $3.80
2 2 RUNWAY BONO (2) Dean Swain 26.66 2.25 10.16 422 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble Runway Ready $3.10
3 8 IRISH LEDGEN (8) Barry Burnet 26.72 3.25 10.25 233 31.0kg HE SAID SO LOUVRE $32.90
4 5 ET CETERA (5) Judith Fisher 26.87 5.25 10.30 854 36.0kg Swift Fancy Socozie $4.20
5 3 BULKENDER (3) Chris O'Brien 27.06 8.25 10.28 645 36.9kg Where's Pedro Tifia $6.40
6 6 GOOSE L'ORANGE (6) Adam Wade 27.14 9.25 10.37 766 32.1kg Swift Fancy LAGOON HOLLY $9.40
7 1 Girl Power (1) Cheryl Betts 27.19 10.00 10.36 577 26.8kg Barcia Bale Paua To Terrify $36.70
8 4 BLITZING BABE (4) John Chapman 27.61 16.00 10.54 388 27.3kg Blitiz To Excel Tricky Misty $25.20
Race 10 BULLI A2 MEETING FEB 19TH STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WITHOUT SITE (1) Christine Proctor 22.89 0.00 6.64 211 27.3kg Cape Hawke Within Site $4.30
2 7 REDEMPTION ROAD (7) Robert Arnold 23.20 4.25 6.67 522 31.9kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee $19.70
3 8 HARDAWAY KNIGHT (8) Ronald Marsden 23.22 4.75 6.71 633 30.9kg Oaks Road Hardaway Shiraz $18.30
4 3 DYNAMIC IMPACT (3) Brian Barrington 23.28 5.50 6.76 344 32.1kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $5.50
5 5 RADANOVIC (5) Jason Magri 23.48 8.25 6.69 455 31.0kg Magic Sprite WINSOME SILVER $2.90
6 4 Aussie Infrared (4) Michael Eberand 23.50 8.75 6.77 776 34.7kg Bella Infrared Ebby Miss $5.40
7 2 SAZOO ICON (2) Marien Sullivan 23.57 9.75 6.75 167 24.8kg Phantom's Icon Destiny $11.50
8 6 BELLYACHE (6) Adam Wade 23.77 12.50 6.75 888 24.7kg Magic Sprite Bonita Banana $24.40