Bulli Race Results

Friday 4th of December 2015
R1 HAWKESMITH PRIVATE WEALTH MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Grant Miller
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.0kg
2
4
T: Marien Sullivan
$11.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.8kg
3
7
T: Jason Magri
$4.90

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: John Boersma
$26.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

30.5kg
5
5
T: Lewis Galea
$54.70

Mgn

19.75

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Richard Muscat
$11.40

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
1
T: Leanne Godden
$3.40
SCR
2
T: Andrew Rowe
$16.30
R2 SHELLHARBOUR CITY TOUR COACHES STKS (472m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.92
1
1
T: Jason Magri
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.63

Split

9.92

In Run

111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Michael Eberand
$7.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.65

Split

10.02

In Run

22

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: Mary Wright
$23.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.67

Split

10.33

In Run

543

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Loretta Rice
$25.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.76

Split

10.27

In Run

654

Wgt

34.5kg
5
3
T: Justin King
$4.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.98

Split

10.10

In Run

365

Wgt

31.1kg
6
2
T: James Coyle
$14.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.27

Split

10.09

In Run

236

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Adam Wade
$37.10

Mgn

18.25

Time

27.92

Split

10.70

In Run

777

Wgt

26.6kg
R3 BULLI FOOTBALL CLUB WAGS STAKES (472m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.94
1
1
T: Peter Sims
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.47

Split

9.94

In Run

111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
8
T: David Griffiths
$3.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.66

Split

10.21

In Run

432

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Peter Schofield
$3.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.80

Split

10.16

In Run

323

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.86

Split

10.26

In Run

244

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Jason Magri
$4.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.17

Split

10.35

In Run

655

Wgt

36.8kg
6
4
T: Robert Sullivan
$48.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.18

Split

10.47

In Run

566

Wgt

30.6kg
7
6
T: Adam Wade
$25.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.38

Split

10.60

In Run

777

Wgt

30.6kg
R4 ABOUT U BOOK KEEPING STAKES (590m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1500 - $410 - $205
Splits: 16.38
1
4
T: Julie Fletcher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.37

Split

16.46

In Run

2221

Wgt

33.1kg
2
5
T: Simon Ma
$4.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

33.57

Split

16.38

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.0kg
3
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

33.88

Split

16.70

In Run

5333

Wgt

34.4kg
4
8
T: Stephen Bell
$16.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

33.90

Split

17.01

In Run

6544

Wgt

28.9kg
5
1
T: Marien Sullivan
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

33.99

Split

17.07

In Run

4655

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: Brian Frost
$24.80

Mgn

17.50

Time

34.60

Split

17.03

In Run

3466

Wgt

28.2kg
R5 CONNERY REAL ESTATE STAKES (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 9.98
1
8
T: Mario Azzopardi
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.61

Split

10.13

In Run

331

Wgt

29.7kg
2
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.68

Split

9.98

In Run

112

Wgt

32.7kg
3
4
T: Francois Sidrak
$14.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.69

Split

10.31

In Run

763

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: John Head
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.72

Split

10.07

In Run

224

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Caroline Hughes
$16.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.89

Split

10.18

In Run

445

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Cheryl Betts
$40.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.92

Split

10.36

In Run

876

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Vincent Spiteri
$29.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.01

Split

10.23

In Run

557

Wgt

32.8kg
SCR
6
T: Kenneth Burnett
$0.00
R6 1300 LADBROKES FINAL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1300 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.59
1
2
T: Marien Sullivan
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

6.60

In Run

221

Wgt

31.1kg
2
9
T: Justin King
$16.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.91

Split

6.59

In Run

312

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
T: Justin King
$5.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.94

Split

6.68

In Run

533

Wgt

32.8kg
4
10
T: Francois Sidrak
$14.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.95

Split

6.65

In Run

154

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: John Laverty
$25.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.95

Split

6.74

In Run

645

Wgt

31.1kg
6
7
T: Peter Sims
$1.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.13

Split

6.81

In Run

766

Wgt

25.8kg
7
1
T: J Hilder
$20.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.25

Split

6.71

In Run

477

Wgt

32.0kg
R7 BULLI FOOTBALL CLUB STAKES (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.84
1
1
T: Julie Brodie
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.21

Split

9.84

In Run

211

Wgt

34.2kg
2
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$5.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.43

Split

10.04

In Run

322

Wgt

35.2kg
3
5
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$4.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.49

Split

10.17

In Run

663

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: John Boersma
$31.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.67

Split

10.30

In Run

874

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: John Boersma
$30.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.75

Split

10.17

In Run

555

Wgt

33.8kg
6
3
T: Brian Barrington
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.78

Split

10.15

In Run

446

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.89

Split

10.12

In Run

137

Wgt

31.4kg
8
2
T: Brian Barrington
$38.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.03

Split

10.21

In Run

788

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 COASTERS FOOTBALL CLUB STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.49
1
7
T: Peter Sims
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

6.69

In Run

331

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: L Scott
$17.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.84

Split

6.69

In Run

442

Wgt

35.1kg
3
6
T: Julie Brodie
$12.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.85

Split

6.60

In Run

223

Wgt

30.8kg
4
1
T: Adam Wade
$2.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.88

Split

6.49

In Run

114

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Christos Arletos
$12.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.90

Split

6.78

In Run

555

Wgt

25.6kg
6
9
T: Francois Sidrak
$28.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.03

Split

6.69

In Run

666

Wgt

29.6kg
7
2
T: Caroline Hughes
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.36

Split

6.82

In Run

777

Wgt

34.1kg
R9 LADBROKES VISA CARD STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.68
1
2
T: John Boersma
$14.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

6.77

In Run

331

Wgt

29.5kg
2
8
T: Borce Dimitrijevski
$7.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.84

In Run

564

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: G Spackman
$7.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.16

Split

6.87

In Run

843

Wgt

24.5kg
4
5
T: Caroline Hughes
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.16

Split

6.71

In Run

212

Wgt

25.3kg
5
10
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$20.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.33

Split

6.81

In Run

455

Wgt

25.4kg
6
1
T: Christos Arletos
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.45

Split

6.68

In Run

126

Wgt

25.3kg
7
9
T: Andrew Rowe
$32.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.54

Split

6.94

In Run

777

Wgt

30.3kg
8
3
T: John Boersma
$14.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.77

Split

6.91

In Run

688

Wgt

37.1kg
R10 LADBROKES BET BETTER STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.56
1
3
T: Jason Magri
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.52

Split

6.56

In Run

211

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
T: Justin King
$11.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.78

Split

6.65

In Run

322

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: John Head
$16.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.05

Split

6.62

In Run

633

Wgt

26.8kg
4
7
T: Mark Wilcox
$2.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.08

Split

6.65

In Run

444

Wgt

31.1kg
5
9
T: Cheryl Betts
$6.30

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.48

Split

6.85

In Run

775

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: John Boersma
$19.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.54

Split

6.72

In Run

566

Wgt

30.5kg
7
1
T: Christos Arletos
$27.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.74

Split

6.68

In Run

157

Wgt

30.4kg
Race 1 HAWKESMITH PRIVATE WEALTH MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BANK ROGUE (8) Grant Miller 22.58 0.00 0.00 211 33.0kg Magic Sprite Jayla Rogue $2.60
2 4 Bolero Icon (4) Marien Sullivan 23.24 9.25 0.00 322 26.8kg El Grand Senor Classy Icon $11.00
3 7 OBSERVANT (7) Jason Magri 23.71 16.25 0.00 843 26.9kg Swift Fancy Helena Star $4.90
4 6 JACKO'S FLYER (6) John Boersma 23.75 16.75 0.00 534 30.5kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $26.10
5 5 MIGHTY FLYER (5) Lewis Galea 23.97 19.75 0.00 755 26.4kg MIGHTY STRIDE TURBO ROC $54.70
6 3 CHARLM SECRET (3) Richard Muscat 24.00 20.25 0.00 666 28.9kg Dyna Tron STRONG IMPACT $11.40
SCR 1 BLACK ARJAY (1) Leanne Godden
SCR 2 KARIBOE SPRINGS (2) Andrew Rowe
Race 2 SHELLHARBOUR CITY TOUR COACHES STKS 472m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROSCO THE WEAPON (1) Jason Magri 26.63 0.00 9.92 111 31.0kg Swift Fancy Princess Mea $1.60
2 8 Aussie Infrared (8) Michael Eberand 26.65 0.25 10.02 22 34.6kg Bella Infrared Ebby Miss $7.30
3 6 ONE THING (6) Mary Wright 26.67 0.75 10.33 543 33.5kg Collision Midnight News $23.50
4 7 GLEN ERIC (7) Loretta Rice 26.76 1.75 10.27 654 34.5kg Glen Gallon Smooth Nitro $25.30
5 3 ALMIROLA (3) Justin King 26.98 5.00 10.10 365 31.1kg Barcia Bale Wilma Stanley $4.20
6 2 RAMBO PUNK (2) James Coyle 27.27 9.25 10.09 236 30.4kg Spring Gun Punk Angel $14.70
7 4 SWAN BLACK (4) Adam Wade 27.92 18.25 10.70 777 26.6kg Bit Chili SCAR CRASH $37.10
Race 3 BULLI FOOTBALL CLUB WAGS STAKES 472m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Midnight Moments (1) Peter Sims 26.47 0.00 9.94 111 25.2kg Buck Fever MIDNIGHT MOVIE $6.50
2 8 LION OF LYON (8) David Griffiths 26.66 2.50 10.21 432 31.4kg Magic Sprite WILD INFERNO $3.80
3 2 MORTAL SIN (2) Peter Schofield 26.80 4.75 10.16 323 33.2kg Fabregas Ritza Joan $3.20
4 3 SMASH EM DOLLARS (3) Anthony Azzopardi 26.86 5.50 10.26 244 32.2kg Dyna Tron Midnight Dollars $5.40
5 7 DA BEAR (7) Jason Magri 27.17 10.00 10.35 655 36.8kg Swift Fancy Helena Star $4.80
6 4 BELLS ICON (4) Robert Sullivan 27.18 10.00 10.47 566 30.6kg Surf Lorian BLUERAY GIRL $48.20
7 6 CATCH THE PIGEON (6) Adam Wade 27.38 13.00 10.60 777 30.6kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $25.80
Race 4 ABOUT U BOOK KEEPING STAKES 590m Mixed 4/5 $1500 - $410 - $205 Splits: 16.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WHITTAKER (4) Julie Fletcher 33.37 0.00 16.46 2221 33.1kg Milldean Panther MRS TRICKETT $1.60
2 5 FUNNY BONE (5) Simon Ma 33.57 2.75 16.38 1112 29.0kg Cosmic Rumble Catch The Post $4.50
3 2 ASA UNBREAKABLE (2) Anthony Azzopardi 33.88 7.25 16.70 5333 34.4kg College Causeway Puff Dragon $4.50
4 8 STARGATE SYSTEM (8) Stephen Bell 33.90 7.50 17.01 6544 28.9kg Velocette MISS SARAJEVO $16.80
5 1 Luzaka Icon (1) Marien Sullivan 33.99 8.75 17.07 4655 29.2kg Mogambo Focus Bale $23.00
6 7 MEMORY DAWN (7) Brian Frost 34.60 17.50 17.03 3466 28.2kg Where's Pedro Dawn's Memory $24.80
Race 5 CONNERY REAL ESTATE STAKES 472m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 9.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MYRNIONG BELLE (8) Mario Azzopardi 26.61 0.00 10.13 331 29.7kg Brett Lee SWEET FANCY $31.00
2 3 ASA KILLA QUEEN (3) Anthony Azzopardi 26.68 1.00 9.98 112 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Cawbourne Shine $3.20
3 4 IONA MUFFIN TOP (4) Francois Sidrak 26.69 1.00 10.31 763 30.9kg Tuiaki Iona Habit $14.30
4 1 ALFIE MAGIC (1) John Head 26.72 1.50 10.07 224 32.5kg Magic Sprite CHOC CHIP $3.10
5 2 Lemon Tree Girl (2) Caroline Hughes 26.89 4.00 10.18 445 27.4kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady $16.50
6 7 MESSINA SPECIAL (7) Cheryl Betts 26.92 4.25 10.36 876 32.0kg Bit Chili ANOTHER JILL $40.20
7 5 WHAT WILL DO (5) Vincent Spiteri 27.01 5.75 10.23 557 32.8kg Smooth Fancy SMART ASSASSIN $29.00
SCR 6 Nymeria (6) Kenneth Burnett
Race 6 1300 LADBROKES FINAL 400m Grade 5 Final $1300 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MEDIA ICON (2) Marien Sullivan 22.79 0.00 6.60 221 31.1kg Lochinvar Marlow HEAVENLY DOLL $4.10
2 9 DEFAULTER (5) Justin King 22.91 1.75 6.59 312 25.0kg Magic Sprite Florinda Belle $16.30
3 3 FRAUDULENT (3) Justin King 22.94 2.00 6.68 533 32.8kg Magic Sprite Florinda Belle $5.40
4 10 IONA LUCKY SEVEN (4) Francois Sidrak 22.95 2.25 6.65 154 27.5kg Tuiaki Iona Habit $14.40
5 6 SEISMIC BLAST (6) John Laverty 22.95 2.25 6.74 645 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble KIMBA LASS $25.90
6 7 LITTLE BIT SWEET (7) Peter Sims 23.13 4.75 6.81 766 25.8kg Brett Lee Surpassing $1.80
7 1 REELEM IN RYNO (1) J Hilder 23.25 6.50 6.71 477 32.0kg Surf Lorian LUCY'S LEAVING $20.60
Race 7 BULLI FOOTBALL CLUB STAKES 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK BORDEAUX (1) Julie Brodie 26.21 0.00 9.84 211 34.2kg Brett Lee Paua Of Love $3.20
2 8 SONADOR GOLD (8) Andrew Rowe 26.43 3.00 10.04 322 35.2kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $5.70
3 5 CARDIOLOGY (5) Kayla-jane Coleman 26.49 4.00 10.17 663 28.0kg Where's Pedro Amnesia $4.00
4 6 COREY'S MAGIC (6) John Boersma 26.67 6.50 10.30 874 32.0kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $31.70
5 4 MY BOY CHRIS (4) John Boersma 26.75 7.75 10.17 555 33.8kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $30.00
6 3 STATUS SEEKER (3) Brian Barrington 26.78 8.25 10.15 446 27.1kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $16.00
7 7 BRILLIANT SHOT (7) Anthony Azzopardi 26.89 9.75 10.12 137 31.4kg Spring Gun BREEANAN LEE $3.40
8 2 SELF FUNDED (2) Brian Barrington 27.03 11.75 10.21 788 28.2kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $38.10
Race 8 COASTERS FOOTBALL CLUB STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LITTLE BIT SLICK (7) Peter Sims 22.83 0.00 6.69 331 27.4kg Head Bound Little Bit Fancy $2.40
2 8 TONNATRON (8) L Scott 22.84 0.10 6.69 442 35.1kg Dyna Tron BONNIE IN FLIGHT $17.00
3 6 SHINE FOR ME (6) Julie Brodie 22.85 0.25 6.60 223 30.8kg El Grand Senor REALON MELODY $12.10
4 1 TAIPAN TRACEY (1) Adam Wade 22.88 0.75 6.49 114 31.0kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $2.70
5 3 PRINCESS FOX (3) Christos Arletos 22.90 1.00 6.78 555 25.6kg Magic Sprite Take Over Fox $12.20
6 9 IONA BOOM BOOM (5) Francois Sidrak 23.03 2.75 6.69 666 29.6kg Tuiaki Iona Habit $28.30
7 2 WHERE'S GIGANTOR (2) Caroline Hughes 23.36 7.50 6.82 777 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble Where's Tilly $7.00
Race 9 LADBROKES VISA CARD STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NIECE'S FLYER (2) John Boersma 22.98 0.00 6.77 331 29.5kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $14.70
2 8 ANGEL ICE (8) Borce Dimitrijevski 23.15 2.25 6.84 564 27.1kg Kippy Kya Nice One $7.70
3 7 HAWAII LIGHTNING (7) G Spackman 23.16 2.50 6.87 843 24.5kg Just The Best WHERE'S FANCY $7.10
4 5 SHE'S A MEANIE (5) Caroline Hughes 23.16 2.50 6.71 212 25.3kg Swift Fancy EYE THE TIGER $2.40
5 10 DIMMY FLY HIGH (4) Valetta Mcdonald 23.33 5.00 6.81 455 25.4kg Bit Chili Sky Fly High $20.80
6 1 DUSTY RIP (1) Christos Arletos 23.45 6.50 6.68 126 25.3kg Magic Sprite Take Over Fox $3.50
7 9 POPEYE'S MISSILE (6) Andrew Rowe 23.54 8.00 6.94 777 30.3kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Shine $32.70
8 3 FLYING POPPA (3) John Boersma 23.77 11.25 6.91 688 37.1kg Collision JACKLIN BROWN $14.70
Race 10 LADBROKES BET BETTER STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DISTURBANCE (3) Jason Magri 22.52 0.00 6.56 211 28.7kg Swift Fancy Princess Mea $3.20
2 2 ONE MUG LEFT (2) Justin King 22.78 3.75 6.65 322 30.9kg Swift Fancy Miss Lolola $11.10
3 8 CHOC CHIP MAGIC (8) John Head 23.05 7.50 6.62 633 26.8kg Magic Sprite CHOC CHIP $16.20
4 7 TITAN SPRITE (7) Mark Wilcox 23.08 8.00 6.65 444 31.1kg Magic Sprite Winning Shiraz $2.10
5 9 COSMIC FEATURE (6) Cheryl Betts 23.48 13.75 6.85 775 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Dalta Bale $6.30
6 4 SPRITE'S FLYER (4) John Boersma 23.54 14.50 6.72 566 30.5kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $19.40
7 1 MAD RIP (1) Christos Arletos 23.74 17.25 6.68 157 30.4kg Magic Sprite Take Over Fox $27.00