Bulli Race Results

Sunday 13th of June 2010
R1 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 6.60
1
5
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.48

Split

6.60

In Run

1

Wgt

33.6kg
2
7
T: Daniel Kinsella
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.25

Split

6.69

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.31

Split

6.98

In Run

5

Wgt

30.1kg
4
2
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.42

Split

6.73

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: David Siddall
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

23.62

Split

6.85

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

29.75

Time

24.35

Split

7.04

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1211

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

2322

Wgt

28.2kg
3
7
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

5133

Wgt

33.5kg
4
8
T: Robert Eddie
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Lisa Worthy
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

8866

Wgt

31.3kg
7
6
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

7787

Wgt

28.8kg
8
2
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

3678

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

0.00

In Run

8111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.9kg
3
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

5753

Wgt

34.7kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

9.77

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.6kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.77

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

6335

Wgt

31.5kg
6
5
T: Garry Comans
$0.00

Mgn

12.77

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4866

Wgt

31.2kg
7
2
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

15.02

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

1477

Wgt

32.1kg
8
3
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00

Mgn

17.52

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

3688

Wgt

32.1kg
R4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN STAKE (472m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

5211

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

7432

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

2123

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: Alois Hokin
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

4344

Wgt

35.0kg
5
7
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.47

Split

0.00

In Run

6755

Wgt

33.9kg
6
8
T: Jason Green
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.75

Split

0.00

In Run

1566

Wgt

24.6kg
7
3
T: Craig Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3677

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY STK (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.10

Split

0.00

In Run

63111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.33

Split

0.00

In Run

54332

Wgt

29.5kg
3
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.35

Split

0.00

In Run

31223

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: Justyn Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.47

Split

0.00

In Run

76444

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

6.05

Time

29.48

Split

0.00

In Run

25555

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Terrence Northey
$0.00

Mgn

8.55

Time

29.63

Split

0.00

In Run

12666

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

13.55

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

47777

Wgt

33.7kg
R6 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

6111

Wgt

38.3kg
2
2
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

2322

Wgt

35.7kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

3233

Wgt

34.2kg
4
5
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

1664

Wgt

31.2kg
5
6
T: Shane Beard
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

8885

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

5775

Wgt

31.5kg
7
3
T: Mark Wilcox
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

7557

Wgt

34.9kg
8
8
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

4448

Wgt

34.0kg
R7 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Daniel Pickering
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

7543

Wgt

32.7kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

8.37

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

4334

Wgt

34.4kg
5
4
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

8455

Wgt

34.5kg
6
9
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Charlie Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.38

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

34.9kg
DNF
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3888

Wgt

33.5kg
R8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.98

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

36.9kg
2
8
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

28.99

Split

0.00

In Run

73332

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11113

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

29.43

Split

0.00

In Run

55444

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Rodney Stewart
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

35.7kg
6
7
T: Jason Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

36.6kg
7
9
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

47777

Wgt

25.9kg
R9 RACING MONDAYS FROM JULY STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

4542

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

6224

Wgt

34.4kg
5
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

8876

Wgt

32.3kg
7
3
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3667

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

7788

Wgt

36.3kg
R10 RACING NEXT WEDNESDAY NIGHT STK (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

29.1kg
2
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

2122

Wgt

32.7kg
3
4
T: Brian Pearce
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5543

Wgt

32.0kg
4
1
T: Adele Powell
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

1234

Wgt

34.5kg
5
5
T: Robert Macmurray
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

3455

Wgt

31.0kg
DNF
2
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.9kg
Race 1 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 6.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NOVEMBER TRIBUTE (5) Christine Oldfield 22.48 0.00 6.60 1 33.6kg Where's Pedro NOVEMBER LINEN $0.00
2 7 MISS GULLIBLE (7) Daniel Kinsella 23.25 12.25 6.69 2 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool TRUE ELEGANCE $0.00
3 4 ORO BLANCO (4) Ruth Matic 23.31 13.25 6.98 5 30.1kg Pure Octane HONOUR PHASE $0.00
4 2 ALMA'S BOY (2) Terry Lockhart 23.42 15.00 6.73 3 30.0kg Hallucinate FLAMING VIXEN $0.00
5 1 WILD SAFARI (1) David Siddall 23.62 18.25 6.85 4 32.7kg Bit Chili INDIAN MAID $0.00
6 8 LIGHT OF GOLD (8) Natale Venuto 24.35 29.75 7.04 6 26.8kg Hallucinate CALM DOWN $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CRAZY CONNECTION (3) Christine Proctor 22.80 0.00 0.00 1211 33.0kg Bond DANA ESME $0.00
2 1 BELFAST BEAUTY (1) 22.92 2.00 0.00 2322 28.2kg DROOPYS KEWELL CIVIC ROSE $0.00
3 7 WATTA WHISPER (7) Ruth Matic 23.14 5.50 0.00 5133 33.5kg Elite State HALF SOVEREIGN $0.00
4 8 ANNA'S LAST (8) Robert Eddie 23.22 6.75 0.00 6444 30.6kg Collision YO YO'S GEM $0.00
5 5 DYNAMIC TEX (5) Valetta Mcdonald 23.33 8.50 0.00 4555 30.6kg CYCLONE GRAY DR. NATHALIA $0.00
6 4 JACK NOSE (4) Lisa Worthy 23.58 12.50 0.00 8866 31.3kg Over Flo GLEN ABBY DREAM $0.00
7 6 COLIN'S DREAM (6) Natale Venuto 23.87 17.00 0.00 7787 28.8kg Pure Octane LITTLE BETTY MAY $0.00
8 2 CHICA SHACOBY (2) Terrence Northey 24.02 19.50 0.00 3678 31.6kg Whisky Assassin LANSDOWNE FLYER $0.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RIDDLE BALE (8) Shaun Evans 22.64 0.00 0.00 8111 32.0kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE $0.00
2 1 HERE'S SOOTY (1) Ronald Alcock 22.68 0.75 0.00 2222 27.9kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
3 6 MAMBO JACK (6) Christine Proctor 23.25 9.75 0.00 5753 34.7kg Bond MAGIC MAISY $0.00
4 4 GALE WARNING (4) 23.25 9.77 0.00 7544 33.6kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE $0.00
5 7 BOND CRETE CARGO (7) 23.38 11.77 0.00 6335 31.5kg Bond MISS CARGO $0.00
6 5 PRECOMI (5) Garry Comans 23.44 12.77 0.00 4866 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool PRE EMPTIVE $0.00
7 2 SPIDER MAC (2) Ronald Alcock 23.58 15.02 0.00 1477 32.1kg EIFFELLA CLASSY SILK $0.00
8 3 KARLOO SHACOBY (3) Terrence Northey 23.74 17.52 0.00 3688 32.1kg Whisky Assassin LANSDOWNE FLYER $0.00
Race 4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN STAKE 472m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JOIN THE FOOL (4) Antonio Teofilo 26.89 0.00 0.00 5211 34.2kg COUNTRY WILLEE SWEET MEDICINE $0.00
2 1 MIGHT AND FLOUR (1) Christine Proctor 27.23 5.50 0.00 7432 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz FICELLE D'OR $0.00
3 6 CHAOS AROUND ME (6) Simon Rhodes 27.31 6.75 0.00 2123 31.4kg Hallucinate SCARLETT DREAM $0.00
4 2 LOCHIE'S LUCK (2) Alois Hokin 27.42 8.50 0.00 4344 35.0kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT PROMISE $0.00
5 7 LONE COMMAND (7) Christine Proctor 27.47 9.25 0.00 6755 33.9kg Elite State KADINA GAL $0.00
6 8 BEAUTY PREVAILS (8) Jason Green 27.75 13.75 0.00 1566 24.6kg Elite State SWEET LIL' MISS $0.00
7 3 BIG MAL (3) Craig Fletcher 27.83 15.00 0.00 3677 33.6kg Bond JEANNIE $0.00
Race 5 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY STK 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FLUSHED (8) John Galea 29.10 0.00 0.00 63111 29.3kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC $0.00
2 6 PROVEN CITRATE (6) 29.33 3.75 0.00 54332 29.5kg VALENTIA CITRATE PROVEN BRUGGE $0.00
3 7 Not Far (7) Terry Lockhart 29.35 4.00 0.00 31223 27.9kg Bit Chili WILD FLASH $0.00
4 3 JOHN NUBOND (3) Justyn Ferguson 29.47 6.00 0.00 76444 31.1kg Fortified Rush NIGHT PRINCESS $0.00
5 1 Miss Lolola (1) Justin King 29.48 6.05 0.00 25555 28.9kg Late Late Show MISS CALIFORNIA $0.00
6 4 HUGO SHACOBY (4) Terrence Northey 29.63 8.55 0.00 12666 29.6kg Hallucinate BAHAMA MAMMA $0.00
7 5 MIRROR KISSER (5) Stephen Kutnjak 29.95 13.55 0.00 47777 33.7kg Late Late Show PRECIOUS LEE $0.00
Race 6 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE 472m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LORNE BOWLER (1) Matthew Matic 26.42 0.00 0.00 6111 38.3kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
2 2 FREE LOVE (2) Ruth Matic 26.71 4.75 0.00 2322 35.7kg Over Flo ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
3 4 BLINGA (4) 26.97 8.75 0.00 3233 34.2kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT $0.00
4 5 LUCKY PADDY (5) Patrick Byrne 27.08 10.50 0.00 1664 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
5 6 AFROMAN (6) Shane Beard 27.09 10.75 0.00 8885 32.2kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
5 7 BLUEY TADMORE (7) Thomas Astbury 27.09 10.75 0.00 5775 31.5kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LYNDELEE $0.00
7 3 FINE THOUGHT (3) Mark Wilcox 27.12 11.25 0.00 7557 34.9kg Flying Scott BEST WENDY $0.00
8 8 HARISON BALE (8) 27.25 13.25 0.00 4448 34.0kg AHANE LAD LEA ELLEN BALE $0.00
Race 7 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SILK DEGREES (2) Christine Proctor 26.35 0.00 0.00 1111 31.9kg Elite State OUR BETTE $0.00
2 7 IWAN (7) John Tyrrell 26.63 4.50 0.00 2222 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 5 KING CHECE (5) Daniel Pickering 26.86 8.25 0.00 7543 32.7kg CLOSING ARGUMENT UFOLOGIST $0.00
4 8 MIDNIGHT BOND (8) Anthony Lord 26.87 8.37 0.00 4334 34.4kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
5 4 WARRIGAL LAD (4) John Boersma 26.88 8.50 0.00 8455 34.5kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
6 9 SECRET POWERS (3) 27.31 15.25 0.00 6666 28.8kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC $0.00
7 6 ZUNZAN (6) Charlie Micallef 27.38 16.50 0.00 5777 34.9kg COUNTRY WILLEE FULL ON AFFAIR $0.00
DNF 1 TOP GUN CARGO (1) Lisa Worthy 0.00 0.00 0.00 3888 33.5kg Bond GET YA GUN $0.00
Race 8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 515m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Hurricane Luke (1) Ruth Matic 28.98 0.00 0.00 22221 36.9kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
2 8 IRREPLACEABLE (8) Majella Ferguson 28.99 0.25 0.00 73332 30.5kg Brett Lee STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 2 TITANIUM PADDY (2) Patrick Byrne 29.12 2.25 0.00 11113 32.5kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
4 6 PLAYING GAMES (6) 29.43 7.25 0.00 55444 33.6kg Over Flo REAL UNIQUE $0.00
5 3 PURE UNLEADED (3) Rodney Stewart 29.73 12.00 0.00 34555 35.7kg Pure Octane FORTIFIED BELLE $0.00
6 7 FLYING JASPER (7) Jason Boersma 29.83 13.50 0.00 66666 36.6kg FIREFLY BOY RILLA FLYER $0.00
7 9 ARIEK PEARL (4) Stephen Kutnjak 30.20 19.50 0.00 47777 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
Race 9 RACING MONDAYS FROM JULY STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HUNGRY BEAR (7) Terry Lockhart 26.62 0.00 0.00 1111 32.6kg Bit Chili WILD FLASH $0.00
2 4 SIMO'S BRO (4) 26.87 4.00 0.00 4542 31.9kg Pure Octane PROVEN EBONY $0.00
3 8 REAL FIRE POWER (8) Glenn Rounds 26.93 5.00 0.00 2333 33.2kg PATH TO POWER DANCE PORTRAIT $0.00
4 1 GORDITO BALE (1) Shaun Evans 26.95 5.25 0.00 6224 34.4kg VALENTIA CITRATE KAZAR BALE $0.00
5 2 TIU BEN (2) Charlie Gatt 27.18 9.00 0.00 5455 31.2kg Collision TIU LID $0.00
6 5 OFF THE CANVAS (5) Justin King 27.21 9.50 0.00 8876 32.3kg Late Late Show MISS CALIFORNIA $0.00
7 3 CAMDEN CLOWN (3) Ronald Alcock 27.32 11.25 0.00 3667 32.7kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
8 6 CAREFLIGHT FLYER (6) John Boersma 27.42 12.75 0.00 7788 36.3kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
Race 10 RACING NEXT WEDNESDAY NIGHT STK 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FOREST ROAD (7) Terry Lockhart 22.83 0.00 0.00 4311 29.1kg Hallucinate FLAMING VIXEN $0.00
2 3 BAKER SHIRAZ (3) Christine Proctor 22.89 1.00 0.00 2122 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz FICELLE D'OR $0.00
3 4 DEANE'S DESTINY (4) Brian Pearce 23.06 3.75 0.00 5543 32.0kg Surf Lorian EMMA JEAN $0.00
4 1 CLAIM TO FAME (1) Adele Powell 23.19 5.75 0.00 1234 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS CLAIM $0.00
5 5 Laura Welsh (5) Robert Macmurray 23.25 6.75 0.00 3455 31.0kg Black Enforcer BOBNIAK LOU $0.00
DNF 2 MAJOR MAGOO (2) Natale Venuto 0.00 0.00 0.00 6666 28.9kg Carnage MISTRESS MAGOO $0.00