Bulli Race Results

Monday 27th of June 2011
R1 SKY RACING STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.61
1
7
T: Barry Ribbons
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.72

Split

6.64

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.81

Split

6.64

In Run

3

Wgt

34.8kg
3
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.87

Split

6.72

In Run

5

Wgt

34.4kg
4
8
T: Robert Mumford
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.90

Split

6.74

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.74

In Run

8

Wgt

33.1kg
6
10
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.09

Split

6.61

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.11

Split

6.73

In Run

6

Wgt

23.6kg
8
1
T: A Frazer
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.17

Split

6.64

In Run

4

Wgt

29.6kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.24
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.68

Split

10.24

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: S Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.75

Split

10.24

In Run

2

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Beverley Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.99

Split

10.28

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.15

Split

10.29

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Lewis Galea
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.21

Split

10.32

In Run

6

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: Thomas Essen
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.24

Split

10.39

In Run

7

Wgt

35.2kg
7
5
T: Lewis Galea
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.38

Split

10.24

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
8
1
T: Paul Mangold
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.40

Split

10.40

In Run

8

Wgt

37.0kg
R3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.08
1
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.61

Split

10.21

In Run

4

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.76

Split

10.27

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
3
6
T: Lewis Galea
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.81

Split

10.30

In Run

7

Wgt

35.3kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.97

Split

10.11

In Run

3

Wgt

35.4kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.16

Split

10.10

In Run

2

Wgt

29.7kg
6
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

27.17

Split

10.22

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
7
8
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.33

Split

10.38

In Run

8

Wgt

29.3kg
8
9
T: John Ratcliffe
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.47

Split

10.08

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 10.09
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.26

Split

10.14

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.66

Split

10.22

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: S Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.70

Split

10.14

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.98

Split

10.09

In Run

1

Wgt

29.1kg
5
10
T: Anton Lauric
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.12

Split

10.30

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
6
8
T: David Sanderson
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.25

Split

10.23

In Run

5

Wgt

32.7kg
7
9
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

27.61

Split

10.35

In Run

8

Wgt

33.2kg
8
5
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

27.75

Split

10.30

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
R5 WOLLONGONG GBOTA TROPHY (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 9.88
1
5
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

9.91

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.49

Split

9.88

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
3
3
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.66

Split

10.05

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

8.51

Time

26.66

Split

10.16

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
5
7
T: Brian Hall
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.88

Split

10.12

In Run

5

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Lewis Galea
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.90

Split

10.02

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
R6 BIOLACBLUE.COM STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 12.30
1
6
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.83

Split

12.33

In Run

3

Wgt

31.4kg
2
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

28.98

Split

12.41

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

2.59

Time

28.99

Split

12.44

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

29.39

Split

12.38

In Run

4

Wgt

36.7kg
5
5
T: Danielle Matic
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

29.41

Split

12.47

In Run

7

Wgt

38.4kg
6
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

29.44

Split

12.30

In Run

2

Wgt

33.9kg
7
4
T: Soner Veli
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

29.53

Split

12.52

In Run

8

Wgt

30.7kg
8
1
T: Mary Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

29.55

Split

12.30

In Run

1

Wgt

28.3kg
R7 BILL O'BRIEN CEO CVD STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.09
1
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.23

Split

10.36

In Run

5

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.35

Split

10.09

In Run

1

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.67

Split

10.39

In Run

6

Wgt

38.0kg
4
9
T: Barry Riccio
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.71

Split

10.25

In Run

2

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Shayne Fleming
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.95

Split

10.31

In Run

3

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

11.51

Time

26.95

Split

10.33

In Run

4

Wgt

34.6kg
7
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.03

Split

10.39

In Run

7

Wgt

26.8kg
8
10
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

29.50

Time

28.08

Split

10.49

In Run

8

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.44
1
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.40

Split

6.52

In Run

2

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.49

Split

6.44

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
3
7
T: Peter Maytom
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.71

Split

6.69

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Vincent Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.93

Split

6.69

In Run

4

Wgt

28.8kg
5
2
T: David Griffiths
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.95

Split

6.87

In Run

8

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.01

Split

6.82

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
7
4
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.09

Split

6.73

In Run

5

Wgt

38.7kg
8
3
T: R Nelson
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.42

Split

6.77

In Run

6

Wgt

34.7kg
R9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.54
1
1
T: Beverley Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

6.54

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Rhonda Berwick
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.67

In Run

4

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.26

Split

6.72

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
4
3
T: Joseph Baldacchino
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.27

Split

6.54

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: David Griffiths
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.45

Split

6.72

In Run

6

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.51

Split

6.67

In Run

3

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.75

Split

6.77

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

23.95

Split

6.72

In Run

7

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 CENTREBET.COM STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.73
1
7
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.94

In Run

6

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.18

Split

6.73

In Run

1

Wgt

23.7kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.32

Split

6.79

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
4
4
T: Stephen Huggett
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.63

Split

6.89

In Run

5

Wgt

29.8kg
5
2
T: David Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.71

Split

6.84

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.95

Split

6.89

In Run

4

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Walter Chiswick
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.12

Split

6.99

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

43.50

Time

25.92

Split

6.73

In Run

368

Wgt

28.8kg
Race 1 SKY RACING STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHAT'S UP (7) Barry Ribbons 22.72 0.00 6.64 2 33.7kg Bond FIREY ECLIPSE $0.00
2 5 ASTON TYLER (5) 22.81 1.50 6.64 3 34.8kg Where's Pedro ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
3 6 BAKER SHIRAZ (6) Christine Proctor 22.87 2.50 6.72 5 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz FICELLE D'OR $0.00
4 8 WHAT ABOUT BOB (8) Robert Mumford 22.90 3.00 6.74 7 33.6kg KADICHIA LAD SOVEREIGN CITY $0.00
5 4 DIAMOND FORCE (4) Anthony Lord 23.08 5.75 6.74 8 33.1kg Black Enforcer DIAMOND DEB $0.00
6 10 CELTIC FANTASY (2) John Harris 23.09 6.00 6.61 1 31.6kg Premier Fantasy TOP ENTITY $0.00
7 3 PAYDAY (3) Patrick Byrne 23.11 6.25 6.73 6 23.6kg Over Flo MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
8 1 WATTA LASS (1) A Frazer 23.17 7.25 6.64 4 29.6kg Elite State HALF SOVEREIGN $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PROVEN LUSH (8) 26.68 0.00 10.24 3 33.6kg Run's House PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
2 4 BAGO STINGS (4) S Dooley 26.75 1.25 10.24 2 32.1kg Hallucinate OXLEY GLYDER $0.00
3 6 AUSBRED BULLET (6) Beverley Mahoney 26.99 5.00 10.28 4 33.0kg Bond BRACE YOURSELF $0.00
4 2 DYNA CATH (2) Brendan Wheeler 27.15 7.50 10.29 5 31.0kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
5 3 COMMANDER LOVE (3) Lewis Galea 27.21 8.50 10.32 6 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz FRIENDLY LOVE $0.00
6 7 CLIFTON CLARE (7) Thomas Essen 27.24 9.00 10.39 7 35.2kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
7 5 Mighty Stunner (5) Lewis Galea 27.38 11.25 10.24 1 27.4kg Bit Chili BLACK EVE $0.00
8 1 BACCA MILLION (1) Paul Mangold 27.40 11.50 10.40 8 37.0kg ELGRANDO PUNK PRINCESS $0.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA BARJI (7) Brendan Wheeler 26.61 0.00 10.21 4 34.4kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
2 2 VENOMOUS (2) Anthony Lord 26.76 2.50 10.27 6 34.1kg Give Me Five PEACE OF MIND $0.00
3 6 MIGHTY THUNDER (6) Lewis Galea 26.81 3.25 10.30 7 35.3kg Bit Chili BLACK EVE $0.00
4 3 KING BISCUIT BOY (3) 26.97 5.75 10.11 3 35.4kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $0.00
5 1 SUPER RAPTOR (1) 27.16 8.75 10.10 2 29.7kg EXCITE ABILITY LOZZA'S SHOW $0.00
6 5 BOUNDLESS BOY (5) Kristy Sultana 27.17 9.00 10.22 5 29.6kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
7 8 NIGHT WHISPER (8) Hagob Tatian 27.33 11.50 10.38 8 29.3kg Return The King KIRABILLI CHLOE $0.00
8 9 SWIFT PASS (4) John Ratcliffe 27.47 13.75 10.08 1 29.3kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE LOST WITH YOU $0.00
Race 4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN 472m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 10.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RITZA RYDER (7) 26.26 0.00 10.14 3 32.1kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $0.00
2 1 KEROMA STEEL (1) Anthony Azzopardi 26.66 6.50 10.22 4 33.2kg Surf Lorian KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
3 4 OXLEY ENFERNO (4) S Dooley 26.70 7.00 10.14 2 34.0kg Where's Pedro OXLEY GLYDER $0.00
4 2 SEE TO BELIEVE (2) 26.98 11.50 10.09 1 29.1kg Elite State JUMP TO GLORY $0.00
5 10 DUSTY COLT (3) Anton Lauric 27.12 13.75 10.30 6 34.4kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
6 8 OKLAHOMA CITY (8) David Sanderson 27.25 15.75 10.23 5 32.7kg Hallucinate KIMMY'S MAGIC $0.00
7 9 BLACK ANTICS (6) Andrew Bayliss 27.61 21.50 10.35 8 33.2kg Knocka Norris ALL YOUR ANTICS $0.00
8 5 POINTS TO GO (5) Mick Player 27.75 23.75 10.30 7 31.5kg Collision LOCAL PRINCESS $0.00
Race 5 WOLLONGONG GBOTA TROPHY 472m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 9.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Spring Gun (5) Gregory Board 26.13 0.00 9.91 2 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 2 FANTASY FIRST (2) Anthony Lord 26.49 5.75 9.88 1 28.0kg Premier Fantasy JACKIE'S FIRST $0.00
3 3 BIG STOMPER (3) Charlie Gatt 26.66 8.50 10.05 4 31.8kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY $0.00
4 8 ALL DEBREE (8) John Harris 26.66 8.51 10.16 6 34.4kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY $0.00
5 7 OFFSIDER (7) Brian Hall 26.88 12.00 10.12 5 33.6kg Surf Lorian LIZZIE ARDEN $0.00
6 6 TURBO ROC (6) Lewis Galea 26.90 12.25 10.02 3 28.1kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
Race 6 BIOLACBLUE.COM STAKE 515m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 12.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. GAZMICK (6) Marie Burton 28.83 0.00 12.33 3 31.4kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
2 3 ZIPPING MALFOY (3) Anthony Azzopardi 28.98 2.50 12.41 5 33.4kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
3 7 ALEISHA ALLEN (7) Brendan Wheeler 28.99 2.59 12.44 6 32.3kg Give Me Five Kingston Bale $0.00
4 8 HE'S GOT GAME (8) Anthony Lord 29.39 9.00 12.38 4 36.7kg METICULOUS SEKULA STAR $0.00
5 5 LORNE BOWLER (5) Danielle Matic 29.41 9.25 12.47 7 38.4kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
6 2 IRON BAR LENNY (2) Anthony Lord 29.44 9.75 12.30 2 33.9kg Big Daddy Cool AMY BE GOOD $0.00
7 4 DARK SEA (4) Soner Veli 29.53 11.25 12.52 8 30.7kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
8 1 Smart Bond (1) Mary Spiteri 29.55 11.50 12.30 1 28.3kg Bond SMART ASSASSIN $0.00
Race 7 BILL O'BRIEN CEO CVD STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA ICEMAN (7) Brendan Wheeler 26.23 0.00 10.36 5 34.2kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
2 5 DEE MAN (5) Kristy Sultana 26.35 2.00 10.09 1 30.5kg Collision IVANOVIC $0.00
3 4 DYNA DIGGER (4) Brendan Wheeler 26.67 7.00 10.39 6 38.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
4 9 SWARTE PETE (2) Barry Riccio 26.71 7.75 10.25 2 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz AMBER BEADLE $0.00
5 6 FLASH CAM (6) Shayne Fleming 26.95 11.50 10.31 3 31.5kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
6 1 AMBASSADOR LOVE (1) 26.95 11.51 10.33 4 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz FRIENDLY LOVE $0.00
7 8 TIU RENAE (8) Charlie Gatt 27.03 12.75 10.39 7 26.8kg Surf Lorian TIU LID $0.00
8 10 HEART OF MILLY (3) Mick Player 28.08 29.50 10.49 8 29.7kg Fenceline HEART OF GLASS $0.00
Race 8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHOWTIME (8) 22.40 0.00 6.52 2 33.3kg Hallucinate WITCH MAGIC $0.00
2 5 SAM'S CONQUEST (5) Kristy Sultana 22.49 1.50 6.44 1 32.7kg Slater PURE CONQUEST $0.00
3 7 RUTLAND BERT (7) Peter Maytom 22.71 5.00 6.69 3 34.3kg Black Enforcer MODERN ROCK $0.00
4 1 BOND REWARD (1) Vincent Spiteri 22.93 8.50 6.69 4 28.8kg Bond SMART ASSASSIN $0.00
5 2 AWESOME BEST (2) David Griffiths 22.95 8.75 6.87 8 29.6kg Over Flo AWESOME CREATION $0.00
6 6 BUD SANNETTE (6) John Harris 23.01 9.75 6.82 7 31.1kg Over Flo BARBIE SANNETTE $0.00
7 4 CHIEF RELIEF (4) Luke Azzopardi 23.09 11.00 6.73 5 38.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE $0.00
8 3 COMMON THIEF (3) R Nelson 23.42 16.25 6.77 6 34.7kg BANK MANAGER FELYCITEE $0.00
Race 9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Kai I Ulani (1) Beverley Mahoney 22.76 0.00 6.54 2 27.2kg Surf Lorian RESIGNED $0.00
2 2 DEVIL FELLA (2) Rhonda Berwick 23.15 6.25 6.67 4 32.1kg EIFFELLA ANGEL SHE AIN'T $0.00
3 8 RAGING BULL (8) John Harris 23.26 8.00 6.72 5 30.5kg Head Bound NATALIA $0.00
4 3 VON SMALLHAUSEN (3) Joseph Baldacchino 23.27 8.25 6.54 1 33.3kg Elite State HIGHWAY ANAKULA $0.00
5 7 FRIENDLY FIRE (7) David Griffiths 23.45 11.00 6.72 6 32.1kg Collision WILD INFERNO $0.00
6 4 WHITE MARBLE (4) Charlie Gatt 23.51 12.00 6.67 3 31.8kg Pure Octane SECRET MARBLE $0.00
7 5 FLY TRAP (5) Hagob Tatian 23.75 15.75 6.77 8 31.5kg WATCH THE WEB REAL EXCITING $0.00
8 6 WITCH BACCA (6) 23.95 19.00 6.72 7 26.2kg PATH TO POWER ELECTRIC OSTI $0.00
Race 10 CENTREBET.COM STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GAZMICK JET (7) Marie Burton 23.18 0.00 6.94 6 31.6kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
2 1 ODETTE (1) 23.18 0.09 6.73 1 23.7kg Give Me Five MUNYAHNA $0.00
3 8 JUMPIN' JENNY (8) 23.32 2.25 6.79 2 25.0kg Elite State JUMP TO GLORY $0.00
4 4 MIREEKA'S MATE (4) Stephen Huggett 23.63 7.25 6.89 5 29.8kg BANK MANAGER ASHA'S ME MATE $0.00
5 2 MYSHELLS BOY (2) David Taylor 23.71 8.50 6.84 3 31.6kg Pure Octane MY PEARLY SHELLS $0.00
6 3 ACID RAIN (3) 23.95 12.25 6.89 4 29.0kg Bit Chili GORGEOUS I DAIRE $0.00
7 5 FIRE METRO (5) Walter Chiswick 24.12 15.00 6.99 7 30.7kg METICULOUS FIRESIDE GEM $0.00
8 6 Lucinda Jane (6) 25.92 43.50 6.73 368 28.8kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $0.00