Bulli Race Results

Monday 13th of August 2012
R1 JIM JENKINS HAPPY 90TH STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Harry Markou
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.9kg
3
6
T: Charlie Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: Craig Murrell
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

35.6kg
5
3
T: George Sarantos
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

32.1kg
6
9
T: Colin Hayter
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.1kg
7
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.1kg
8
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

25.3kg
R2 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 1 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.1kg
3
3
T: Roy White
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: John Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

33.2kg
5
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: Sheila Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

35.8kg
7
2
T: Paul Van Gestel
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.4kg
8
9
T: Penny Williams
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.0kg
R3 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 2 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

34.5kg
3
3
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

774

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: Charlie Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

24.0kg
6
4
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

32.3kg
7
8
T: Roy White
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

357

Wgt

29.2kg
DNF
6
T: Stephen Barwick
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.2kg
R4 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL MAIDEN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

35.0kg
3
2
T: Raymond Neville
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

143

Wgt

29.3kg
4
5
T: Cheryle Ragen
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.33

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: Ian Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

27.81

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.5kg
7
4
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

27.97

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 3 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

521

Wgt

26.8kg
2
3
T: Richard Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Denis O'Donoghue
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

8.54

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.05

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

36.2kg
7
5
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

247

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: L Curtis
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 NSW NATIONAL DISTANCE FINAL (701m)
Place
Special Event - $12000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Michael Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

40.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5441

Wgt

32.3kg
2
6
T: Frank Daros
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

40.65

Split

0.00

In Run

3212

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

40.73

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: Dawn Garrett
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

40.80

Split

0.00

In Run

7774

Wgt

29.7kg
5
2
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

40.97

Split

0.00

In Run

2565

Wgt

34.1kg
6
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

41.02

Split

0.00

In Run

1126

Wgt

28.8kg
7
3
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

41.17

Split

0.00

In Run

6657

Wgt

32.6kg
R7 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 4 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Adele Powell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

452

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Kenneth Lunson
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Colin Hanslow
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

28.6kg
7
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.21

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

33.5kg
8
8
T: Ian Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.6kg
R8 NSW NATIONAL SPRINT FINAL (472m)
Place
Special Event - $12000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ruth King
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
1
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

31.4kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

32.6kg
6
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.1kg
7
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

257

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

34.9kg
R9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

28.1kg
3
8
T: John Ashe
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

34.2kg
4
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

2.09

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

35.2kg
6
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

25.0kg
7
4
T: Mark Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

657

Wgt

26.4kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

32.9kg
R10 CENTREBET.COM STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Judith Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

31.1kg
4
8
T: Denis O'Donoghue
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

30.7kg
5
2
T: P Matts
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

31.6kg
6
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.5kg
7
1
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

31.4kg
Race 1 JIM JENKINS HAPPY 90TH STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 READY FOR LOVE (7) Harry Markou 22.68 0.00 0.00 221 31.9kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE RACING LOVE $0.00
2 1 Our Nanz Awesome (1) Garry Edwards 22.74 1.00 0.00 112 27.9kg Where's Pedro AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 6 DAD'S VAPOUR (6) Charlie Micallef 22.88 3.25 0.00 533 31.3kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $0.00
4 2 ZEUS'S FIRE (2) Craig Murrell 22.91 3.75 0.00 654 35.6kg Elite State JOAN'S RUBY $0.00
5 3 DEX HAMILTON (3) George Sarantos 23.05 6.00 0.00 345 32.1kg Bit Chili CANDY SUPREME $0.00
6 9 INDEFINATE DELAY (4) Colin Hayter 23.45 12.25 0.00 766 30.1kg SHOGUN UNA'S GHOST $0.00
7 8 GOT INTELL (8) 23.53 13.50 0.00 877 33.1kg Velocette BRIDZILLA $0.00
8 5 FOUR KICKS (5) 23.73 16.75 0.00 488 25.3kg Surf Lorian MARIA'S CONQUEST $0.00
Race 2 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 1 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DINKUM (4) Julie Fletcher 26.30 0.00 0.00 11 33.2kg Bit Chili MEREDITH GREY $0.00
2 6 PUPPY'S REVENGE (6) 26.64 5.50 0.00 32 33.1kg Surf Lorian JILL'S REVENGE $0.00
3 3 Silver Avenue (3) Roy White 26.89 9.50 0.00 53 30.5kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ $0.00
4 8 KABAM (8) John Richardson 26.91 9.75 0.00 44 33.2kg SUAVE FELLA STAR ELITE $0.00
5 1 BOOK OF SHADOWS (1) Anthony Lord 27.02 11.50 0.00 25 28.7kg Cosmic Rumble SECRET POWERS $0.00
6 5 REDMUNDO MUNDO (5) Sheila Lewis 27.07 12.25 0.00 66 35.8kg MOST AWESOME CYCLONE MINI $0.00
7 2 BLAZING BILLY (2) Paul Van Gestel 27.19 14.25 0.00 88 32.4kg Surf Lorian KRISTEN ALYSSA $0.00
8 9 SAM'S MATE (7) Penny Williams 27.29 15.75 0.00 77 32.0kg SHOGUN UNA'S GHOST $0.00
Race 3 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 2 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLEETWOOD (1) 26.68 0.00 0.00 111 31.4kg El Galo SAINT SHE SWEET $0.00
2 2 RITZA LUKE (2) 26.74 1.00 0.00 432 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ALOTTA MOJO $0.00
3 3 Bronze Venus (3) Matthew Matic 26.77 1.50 0.00 223 27.6kg Magic Sprite SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
4 7 Irinka Alice (7) Raymond Smith 26.85 2.75 0.00 774 29.4kg Collision IRINKA DOLL $0.00
5 5 Turbo Vapour (5) Charlie Micallef 26.88 3.25 0.00 665 24.0kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $0.00
6 4 FOUR SOCKS SASH (4) Charlie Gatt 26.91 3.75 0.00 546 32.3kg Made To Size MADAM SASH $0.00
7 8 Boston Silver (8) Roy White 27.07 6.25 0.00 357 29.2kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ $0.00
DNF 6 AKABARNI ASSASIN (6) Stephen Barwick 0.00 0.00 0.00 888 35.2kg Brett Lee SABRINA ASSASSIN $0.00
Race 4 GRAHAM GIBBONS MEMORIAL MAIDEN 472m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPRING LIBERTY (6) 26.59 0.00 0.00 311 30.7kg Collision SPRING SAPPHIRE $0.00
2 8 INTOXIC (8) 26.98 6.25 0.00 422 35.0kg Premier Fantasy SKY ALARM $0.00
3 2 MR. ZAMBEZI (2) Raymond Neville 27.03 7.00 0.00 143 29.3kg Collision BEST PINS $0.00
4 5 SOUTHERN FELLA (5) Cheryle Ragen 27.06 7.50 0.00 534 32.9kg Vapour Whirl DOOINDA ZULU $0.00
5 7 DIAMOND DAZZLER (7) 27.33 11.75 0.00 255 31.5kg Magic Sprite SILVER DIAMOND $0.00
6 1 FAT QUOTED (1) Ian Morgan 27.81 19.50 0.00 666 31.5kg Where's Pedro BEST QUOTED $0.00
7 4 NEW STOCK (4) Natale Venuto 27.97 22.00 0.00 777 30.2kg AMICABILITY TAKING STOCK $0.00
Race 5 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 3 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Pah Leeze (7) 26.50 0.00 0.00 521 26.8kg Collision BROOKLYN BELLE $0.00
2 3 SPRING EDDIE (3) Richard Cooper 26.57 1.25 0.00 112 31.2kg El Galo SPRING SMILE $0.00
3 4 ITSA LESSON (4) Denis O'Donoghue 26.94 7.00 0.00 433 25.4kg WHAT A LARK SARAH'S LESSON $0.00
4 2 FULLY LEGITIMATE (2) 27.03 8.50 0.00 354 30.8kg Sancho WILD RUMOR $0.00
5 1 STOP THE CLOCK (1) 27.03 8.54 0.00 665 32.0kg Surf Lorian JILL'S REVENGE $0.00
6 8 NANI (8) 27.05 8.75 0.00 876 36.2kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN MODEL $0.00
7 5 Ebby Miss (5) Michael Eberand 27.19 11.00 0.00 247 28.0kg Head Bound SENZA NOME $0.00
8 6 CHOSEN LOVE (6) L Curtis 27.35 13.50 0.00 788 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz PRINCESS LOVE $0.00
Race 6 NSW NATIONAL DISTANCE FINAL 701m Special Event $12000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HE KNOWS UNO (1) Michael Patterson 40.58 0.00 0.00 5441 32.3kg Primo Uno HONEYMOON'S OVER $0.00
2 6 SWITCH UP (6) Frank Daros 40.65 1.25 0.00 3212 31.3kg Bit Chili MEREDITH GREY $0.00
3 4 Irinka Gabby (4) Raymond Smith 40.73 2.50 0.00 4333 29.9kg IRINKA DENNIS SUSSUDIO $0.00
4 7 Zsa Zsa (7) Dawn Garrett 40.80 3.50 0.00 7774 29.7kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK $0.00
5 2 THRILLING FRANK (2) Russell Mansley 40.97 6.25 0.00 2565 34.1kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE $0.00
6 5 Irish Marina (5) Neil Staines 41.02 7.00 0.00 1126 28.8kg LUCKY PRISTINE ANOTHER JUSTICE $0.00
7 3 CAWBOURNE PAULY (3) Tracey Bruce 41.17 9.50 0.00 6657 32.6kg Collision CAWBOURNE KYLIE $0.00
Race 7 WOLLONGONG GBOTA BRANCH HEAT 4 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HERE COMES KENNY (6) Adele Powell 26.32 0.00 0.00 111 32.3kg Bit Chili Remorse Lee $0.00
2 7 OH SO SMOOTH (7) Jason Magri 26.65 5.25 0.00 452 31.4kg Brett Lee WHEELY WAPPED $0.00
3 5 RITZA JOE (5) 26.66 5.50 0.00 323 35.3kg Brett Lee Midnight Flare $0.00
4 2 SICKNESS (2) Kenneth Lunson 26.72 6.50 0.00 544 28.4kg Go Wild Teddy RESTLESS DESIRE $0.00
5 1 Cupid (1) Colin Hanslow 26.90 9.25 0.00 235 29.0kg RUN THE RISK DOSSY'S BABE $0.00
6 4 ENCHANTRESS (4) Anthony Lord 27.12 12.75 0.00 876 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble SECRET POWERS $0.00
7 3 ADRENALENIUM (3) Christine Proctor 27.21 14.25 0.00 667 33.5kg Bit Chili VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
8 8 SKINNY QUOTED (8) Ian Morgan 27.29 15.50 0.00 788 31.6kg Where's Pedro BEST QUOTED $0.00
Race 8 NSW NATIONAL SPRINT FINAL 472m Special Event $12000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EXCLUSIVE ONE (7) Ruth King 26.04 0.00 0.00 111 33.6kg Primo Uno CLAIR MAUDE $0.00
2 1 Hoover Boy (1) Luke Azzopardi 26.30 4.25 0.00 532 32.3kg Where's Pedro Still Hoping $0.00
3 2 CHISELED (2) 26.40 5.75 0.00 323 33.3kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL $0.00
4 4 Oaks Road (4) Mark Gatt 26.44 6.50 0.00 744 31.4kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
5 8 RITZA RYDER (8) 26.71 10.75 0.00 875 32.6kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $0.00
6 6 FREE WILL (6) Anthony Azzopardi 26.84 12.75 0.00 666 31.1kg Elite State FORMULATE $0.00
7 3 Desalle Bale (3) Graeme Bate 26.98 15.00 0.00 257 27.3kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE $0.00
8 5 Barcia Bale (5) Graeme Bate 27.00 15.25 0.00 488 34.9kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE $0.00
Race 9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MACMISSILE (2) 23.00 0.00 0.00 121 31.3kg Collision THAI DREAM $0.00
2 7 Rug Rose (7) 23.06 1.00 0.00 312 28.1kg Vapour Whirl DING'S ROCKET $0.00
3 8 DOUG HEFFERNAN (8) John Ashe 23.12 2.00 0.00 443 34.2kg Surf Lorian NOT TOO SHABBY $0.00
4 3 FANCY CHOICE (3) Anthony Azzopardi 23.13 2.09 0.00 564 31.1kg Premier Fantasy FLASH FANCY $0.00
5 1 RUNNER (1) 23.14 2.25 0.00 235 35.2kg Surf Lorian MARIA'S CONQUEST $0.00
6 6 IN BITS (6) 23.25 4.00 0.00 876 25.0kg Bit Chili Lesson In Love $0.00
7 4 CREATIVE WAVE (4) Mark Azzopardi 23.33 5.25 0.00 657 26.4kg Brett Lee WAVE TO GRACE $0.00
8 5 MURPHY CRUZE (5) 23.44 7.00 0.00 788 32.9kg Bond Pez Dispenser $0.00
Race 10 CENTREBET.COM STAKES 400m Mixed $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MINZA RED ONE (6) 22.45 0.00 0.00 111 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Araluen Valley $0.00
2 7 Lagoon Lowanna (7) Raymond Webster 22.65 3.25 0.00 532 28.8kg Where's Pedro Lagoon Smylee $0.00
3 3 HARCOOL LAD (3) Judith Fisher 22.95 8.00 0.00 223 31.1kg Collision BAD DREAM $0.00
4 8 IMA LARK (8) Denis O'Donoghue 23.20 12.00 0.00 654 30.7kg WHAT A LARK SARAH'S LESSON $0.00
5 2 IN THE CLINK (2) P Matts 23.36 14.50 0.00 445 31.6kg Hesa Felon SLIM SANDY $0.00
6 5 BIT SILLY (5) Marie Burton 23.50 16.75 0.00 766 27.5kg Bit Chili ELITE LOVE $0.00
7 1 EDDIE EDDIE ED (1) Jimmy Micallef 23.71 20.00 0.00 377 31.4kg Premier Fantasy LEPRECHAUN GEM $0.00