Bulli Race Results

Monday 8th of April 2013
R1 SKY RACING MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: L Simon
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Raymond Holt
$21.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Stephen Milligan
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

8653

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: Phillip Cini
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

7444

Wgt

27.3kg
5
10
$16.00

Mgn

8.87

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

4335

Wgt

34.3kg
6
2
T: David Ruse
$9.00

Mgn

13.87

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5576

Wgt

31.3kg
7
9
T: Kenneth Plumridge
$31.00

Mgn

14.12

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

2767

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: John Ashe
$5.00

Mgn

14.87

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

32.1kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Owen Makin
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

5321

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Loretta Rice
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

3233

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Brent Jones
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

7644

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$8.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

4465

Wgt

39.8kg
6
9
T: Colin Hayter
$101.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

8556

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Sharron Webster
$5.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.7kg
DNF
4
T: Marien Sullivan
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 AAA RADIATORS STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Tracey Bryant
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.69

Split

0.00

In Run

7222

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Rudolf Drapiewski
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

1333

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Adam Campton
$21.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: L Simon
$1.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Scott Reed
$12.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

30.6kg
7
5
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$12.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

34.0kg
8
2
T: Stephen Milligan
$7.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

28.1kg
R4 RANVET SPRINT OIL MDN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Christos Arletos
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Michael Stringer
$2.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Jane Carruthers
$1.00

Mgn

8.31

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

6533

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Christine Proctor
$17.00

Mgn

9.81

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7764

Wgt

36.5kg
5
5
T: Anthony Grech
$31.00

Mgn

10.81

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

33.8kg
6
1
$21.00

Mgn

11.56

Time

27.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2356

Wgt

28.6kg
7
8
T: Raymond Holt
$31.00

Mgn

14.31

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

33.7kg
R5 WWW.PETSNACKS.COM.AU (1-2W) (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Charlie Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

5321

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
T: Jane Carruthers
$1.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

4232

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Christine Proctor
$8.00

Mgn

0.87

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

2113

Wgt

32.0kg
4
3
T: John Little
$26.00

Mgn

1.62

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

1544

Wgt

34.4kg
5
6
T: Anne Hector
$51.00

Mgn

5.87

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

3455

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
T: Colin Hayter
$26.00

Mgn

5.93

Time

27.06

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

35.7kg
R6 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SEC (1-2W) (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Christos Arletos
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Adam Campton
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

5442

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: Colin Walker
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

1223

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Shayne Fleming
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Anthony Grech
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

3335

Wgt

30.8kg
6
1
T: Marien Sullivan
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

25.7kg
R7 RANVET FERROMAX MDN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: 
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

33.9kg
2
6
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

35.1kg
3
4
T: Christine Proctor
$3.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

7763

Wgt

36.5kg
4
8
T: P Cherry
$15.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

1534

Wgt

35.0kg
5
1
T: Jane Carruthers
$4.00

Mgn

11.31

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

2145

Wgt

29.8kg
6
2
T: Raymond Holt
$21.00

Mgn

14.06

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

6456

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Ron Lengling
$21.00

Mgn

17.31

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

3677

Wgt

29.1kg
R8 CENTREBET.COM STKS (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Garry Selkrig
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

1221

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Ruth Matic
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

35.9kg
3
1
T: Margaret Morris
$2.00

Mgn

2.87

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Jason Magri
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

35.5kg
5
3
T: Garry Selkrig
$26.00

Mgn

3.12

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

7555

Wgt

35.1kg
6
2
T: Robert Jackson
$5.00

Mgn

7.12

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

5876

Wgt

29.5kg
7
8
T: Peter Bigeni
$12.00

Mgn

7.62

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

8667

Wgt

32.8kg
8
10
T: 
$16.00

Mgn

14.12

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

6788

Wgt

34.3kg
R9 MON-THU $7SNIT@WINDSOR LEAG (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Magri
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.1kg
2
8
T: Jane Carruthers
$2.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: Jeffrey Sands
$17.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

4423

Wgt

32.9kg
4
9
T: Peter Togias
$31.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

3244

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Peter Mantach
$10.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

7555

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
$21.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: David Ruse
$21.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

2777

Wgt

24.4kg
R10 CENTREBET.COM STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Jennifer Brown
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

6211

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: David Murray
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

5122

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Charlie Micallef
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

2643

Wgt

32.7kg
4
5
T: Jeffrey Sands
$26.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

4764

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Brent Jones
$17.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

7355

Wgt

33.7kg
6
1
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$16.00

Mgn

10.12

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

1476

Wgt

27.1kg
7
4
T: Richard Griffiths
$8.00

Mgn

11.62

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

3537

Wgt

28.2kg
8
8
T: George Sarantos
$4.00

Mgn

11.87

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 SKY RACING MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ELITE JAY (3) L Simon 22.75 0.00 0.00 3111 31.6kg Elite State PRETTY SUDDEN $1.00
2 4 CHIEF MAGISTRATE (4) Raymond Holt 23.03 4.50 0.00 1222 30.6kg Bit Chili ELECTRIC MISS $21.00
3 7 CHARMING TILLY (7) Stephen Milligan 23.14 6.25 0.00 8653 28.1kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE KAZMIC'S CHARM $15.00
4 6 AMY'S VAPOUR (6) Phillip Cini 23.30 8.75 0.00 7444 27.3kg Vapour Whirl SARAH'S SMILE $3.00
5 10 STELLA'S FELLA (1) 23.30 8.87 0.00 4335 34.3kg Bit Chili STELLA DOLL $16.00
6 2 BLACK BIMBADEEN (2) David Ruse 23.62 13.87 0.00 5576 31.3kg Hurricane Luke BIMBADEEN FLASH $9.00
7 9 NO EFFECT (5) Kenneth Plumridge 23.63 14.12 0.00 2767 31.5kg EIFFELLA FINE SATIN $31.00
8 8 CIVIL MATTER (8) John Ashe 23.68 14.87 0.00 6888 32.1kg NINJA JAMIE BLACK GUARANA $5.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SOMEBODY TIFI (7) Owen Makin 22.57 0.00 0.00 5321 33.3kg Where's Pedro Tifi $2.00
2 1 ANDO'S MAGIC (1) 22.66 1.50 0.00 1112 31.4kg Magic Sprite MISS BLONDIE $3.00
3 6 Joyce's Happy (6) Loretta Rice 22.94 6.00 0.00 3233 27.8kg Magic Sprite KAYLEE'S ANGEL $6.00
4 2 GLENREAGH ROCKET (2) Brent Jones 23.10 8.50 0.00 7644 30.3kg Magic Sprite AVON LEE $8.00
5 5 HARDAWAY RAIDER (5) Ronald Marsden 23.13 9.00 0.00 4465 39.8kg El Galo ICE BLAST $8.00
6 9 INDEFINATE DELAY (8) Colin Hayter 23.16 9.50 0.00 8556 31.2kg SHOGUN UNA'S GHOST $101.00
7 3 WHERE'S WOB (3) Sharron Webster 23.92 21.50 0.00 6777 33.7kg Where's Pedro RAMBLIN' RUBY $5.00
DNF 4 Gemala (4) Marien Sullivan 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Collision GEMINIST $31.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATORS STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DESTINY'S BLITZ (4) 22.47 0.00 0.00 2111 32.6kg Mantra Lad Destiny $4.00
2 8 GANGSTA STYLE (8) Tracey Bryant 22.69 3.50 0.00 7222 33.4kg Where's Pedro RAMBLIN' RUBY $8.00
3 3 ROYAL TORNADO (3) Rudolf Drapiewski 22.95 7.75 0.00 1333 30.2kg Pure Octane MISS AMANDA $31.00
4 7 SHARKY RICARDO (7) Adam Campton 23.00 8.50 0.00 6444 31.1kg Where's Pedro I LOVE LUCY $21.00
5 1 LOGAN JOHN (1) L Simon 23.10 10.00 0.00 3555 32.2kg Elite State PRETTY SUDDEN $1.00
6 6 DYNAMITES LEGEND (6) Scott Reed 23.22 12.00 0.00 5666 30.6kg BRILLIANT LEE MAGGIE A GOGO $12.00
7 5 PASHWHA (5) Valetta Mcdonald 23.39 14.75 0.00 8777 34.0kg Hurricane Luke VIRUS SWATTER $12.00
8 2 ESCARPMENT (2) Stephen Milligan 23.57 17.50 0.00 4888 28.1kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE OUTBACK ANGEL $7.00
Race 4 RANVET SPRINT OIL MDN 472m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAGIC SANTANA (7) Christos Arletos 26.39 0.00 0.00 3221 31.0kg Magic Sprite FAME STORY $4.00
2 4 GAUDI (4) Michael Stringer 26.39 0.02 0.00 1112 30.3kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA $2.00
3 2 HAPPY JOURNEY (2) Jane Carruthers 26.91 8.31 0.00 6533 32.4kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $1.00
4 3 NIKE STYLE (3) Christine Proctor 27.00 9.81 0.00 7764 36.5kg Bit Chili READY TO STAR $17.00
5 5 SLEEK HANIFY (5) Anthony Grech 27.07 10.81 0.00 4445 33.8kg Where's Pedro HANIFY QUEEN $31.00
6 1 COME RUNNING (1) 27.11 11.56 0.00 2356 28.6kg Dyna Lachlan OSTI'S MYTH $21.00
7 8 MAKE IT UP (8) Raymond Holt 27.29 14.31 0.00 5677 33.7kg Bit Chili ELECTRIC MISS $31.00
Race 5 WWW.PETSNACKS.COM.AU (1-2W) 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FRECHA NERO (7) Charlie Gatt 26.69 0.00 0.00 5321 33.3kg Collision APPLE CROSS $5.00
2 2 Clockwise (2) Jane Carruthers 26.69 0.09 0.00 4232 27.5kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $1.00
3 4 RAY THE RACER (4) Christine Proctor 26.74 0.87 0.00 2113 32.0kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $8.00
4 3 BILLY HOOPER (3) John Little 26.79 1.62 0.00 1544 34.4kg Collision SPIRAL MAGIC $26.00
5 6 ZACH'S STAR (6) Anne Hector 27.06 5.87 0.00 3455 30.6kg Bit Chili FRESH FANTASY $51.00
6 8 BIG BRUISER (8) Colin Hayter 27.06 5.93 0.00 6666 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz COOL KAREN $26.00
Race 6 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SEC (1-2W) 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DIEGO SPRITE (2) Christos Arletos 26.67 0.00 0.00 2111 32.3kg Magic Sprite FAME STORY $1.00
2 7 Lach's Wish (7) Adam Campton 26.90 3.75 0.00 5442 26.4kg Collision Lachlan's Gift $6.00
3 4 SHE'S IN VOGUE (4) Colin Walker 27.04 6.00 0.00 1223 27.4kg Bit Chili BENNY'S HABIT $6.00
4 6 Lil' Miss Flash (6) Shayne Fleming 27.07 6.50 0.00 4554 27.4kg Vapour Whirl SILVER RACHAEL $5.00
5 3 SOLE POWER (3) Anthony Grech 27.15 7.75 0.00 3335 30.8kg Where's Pedro HANIFY QUEEN $8.00
6 1 DANCING ICON (1) Marien Sullivan 27.36 11.00 0.00 6666 25.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BELLE LUCILLE $41.00
Race 7 RANVET FERROMAX MDN 472m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Zulu Zeus (7) 26.20 0.00 0.00 4311 33.9kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $4.00
2 6 GOT THE LIFE (6) 26.62 6.75 0.00 5222 35.1kg Dyna Lachlan OSTI'S MYTH $4.00
3 4 SONIC ZONE (4) Christine Proctor 26.84 10.25 0.00 7763 36.5kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $3.00
4 8 PEAK PHYSIQUE (8) P Cherry 26.84 10.31 0.00 1534 35.0kg Where's Pedro Indigo Flame $15.00
5 1 MAGIC AND MORE (1) Jane Carruthers 26.91 11.31 0.00 2145 29.8kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $4.00
6 2 TIGER TEAZE (2) Raymond Holt 27.08 14.06 0.00 6456 30.8kg Bit Chili ELECTRIC MISS $21.00
7 5 AL'S FIREFLY (5) Ron Lengling 27.29 17.31 0.00 3677 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool CRASH OSTI $21.00
Race 8 CENTREBET.COM STKS 472m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Stagger (6) Garry Selkrig 26.41 0.00 0.00 1221 33.5kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST $3.00
2 4 HURRICANE GANDO (4) Ruth Matic 26.58 2.75 0.00 2112 35.9kg Hurricane Luke MUSKERRY BELLE $10.00
3 1 KELMATTS FANTASY (1) Margaret Morris 26.59 2.87 0.00 3333 32.3kg Give Me Five CHOC CHIP $2.00
4 7 BENCHMARK (7) Jason Magri 26.59 3.00 0.00 4444 35.5kg Collision JAMELIA STAR $9.00
5 3 MARIO CHIEF (3) Garry Selkrig 26.60 3.12 0.00 7555 35.1kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST $26.00
6 2 DAWN KNOWS BEST (2) Robert Jackson 26.85 7.12 0.00 5876 29.5kg BROTHER KNOWS Dawn's Memory $5.00
7 8 AREM BOOTS (8) Peter Bigeni 26.89 7.62 0.00 8667 32.8kg Collision JAY JAY'S DANCER $12.00
8 10 MUGARITZ (5) 27.29 14.12 0.00 6788 34.3kg Where's Pedro Dusty Retreat $16.00
Race 9 MON-THU $7SNIT@WINDSOR LEAG 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GRANDIOSE LOVE (3) Jason Magri 22.28 0.00 0.00 1111 36.1kg El Grand Senor FRIENDLY LOVE $1.00
2 8 AUSSIE SPRITE (8) Jane Carruthers 22.72 7.00 0.00 5332 28.0kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $2.00
3 1 KOOL HOOCH (1) Jeffrey Sands 23.03 12.00 0.00 4423 32.9kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL $17.00
4 9 LINZ (5) Peter Togias 23.24 15.25 0.00 3244 32.0kg Bit Chili STELLA DOLL $31.00
5 4 STATE ENFORCER (4) Peter Mantach 23.31 16.50 0.00 7555 32.4kg Elite State MY ENFORCER $10.00
6 6 CINEREOUS ICON (6) 23.52 19.75 0.00 6666 28.1kg Go Wild Teddy KIRMARLISA LASS $21.00
7 2 ROBYN'S NEGLECT (2) David Ruse 23.68 22.25 0.00 2777 24.4kg Lochinvar Marlow JAYDO'S NEGLECT $21.00
Race 10 CENTREBET.COM STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JENMAR BOMBER (7) Jennifer Brown 22.86 0.00 0.00 6211 33.8kg Droopys Scolari JENMAR DOLL $2.00
2 6 ON THE FRINGE (6) David Murray 22.97 1.75 0.00 5122 31.8kg Bit Chili Fringe $3.00
3 2 DAD'S VAPOUR (2) Charlie Micallef 23.19 5.25 0.00 2643 32.7kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $8.00
4 5 HIGHLY SPIRITED (5) Jeffrey Sands 23.39 8.50 0.00 4764 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool BELLE LUCILLE $26.00
5 3 GO LAKEY (3) Brent Jones 23.49 10.00 0.00 7355 33.7kg Magic Sprite AVON LEE $17.00
6 1 SLICK REGAL (1) Andrew Drapiewski 23.49 10.12 0.00 1476 27.1kg Pure Octane MISS AMANDA $16.00
7 4 NOTORIOUSLY (4) Richard Griffiths 23.59 11.62 0.00 3537 28.2kg Knocka Norris JUST JUNOESQUE $8.00
8 8 DEX HAMILTON (8) George Sarantos 23.60 11.87 0.00 8888 31.8kg Bit Chili CANDY SUPREME $4.00