Bulli Race Results

Monday 20th of May 2013
R1 SKY RACING MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Ruth King
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

34.5kg
2
3
T: Charlie Gatt
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
T: Raymond Neville
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

33.4kg
4
5
T: Danielle Matic
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

5644

Wgt

39.6kg
5
6
T: Sharron Webster
$5.00

Mgn

3.37

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Frank Hardman
$6.00

Mgn

5.62

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

8766

Wgt

31.2kg
7
9
T: David Smart
$21.00

Mgn

6.62

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

4477

Wgt

37.1kg
8
1
T: Peter Togias
$31.00

Mgn

10.37

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

32.2kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: John Cini
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
8
T: Mary Wright
$2.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
T: Racheal Law
$5.00

Mgn

5.62

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Troy Upward
$5.00

Mgn

7.62

Time

22.81

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Russel Ford
$10.00

Mgn

11.37

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

31.6kg
6
9
T: Mick Player
$16.00

Mgn

12.37

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.0kg
R3 AAA RADIATORS STKS (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jason Magri
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.5kg
3
8
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$7.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.4kg
4
6
T: Mick Player
$41.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Gregory Lye
$13.00

Mgn

12.87

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

8755

Wgt

29.8kg
6
5
T: S Steele
$21.00

Mgn

15.12

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6566

Wgt

28.5kg
7
3
T: Mick Player
$41.00

Mgn

16.87

Time

27.35

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

27.8kg
8
4
T: Mary Wright
$6.00

Mgn

18.62

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

34.6kg
R4 RANVET SPRINT OIL FINAL (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
5
T: Marien Sullivan
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.91

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

37.4kg
3
2
T: Ben Jarczewski
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.12

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

33.1kg
4
1
T: Charlie Gatt
$7.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Craig Chappelow
$16.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

35.0kg
6
6
T: Matthew Matic
$2.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.46

Split

0.00

In Run

4666

Wgt

37.5kg
7
3
T: Ruth King
$6.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

27.61

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Paul Bigeni
$16.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

27.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.5kg
R5 RANVET GOLD CUP HT1 (472m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Julie Fletcher
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
3
T: Mark Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

35.6kg
3
5
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

1333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: D Anthony
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

34.2kg
5
1
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

5755

Wgt

33.2kg
6
4
T: Frank Hurst
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

8866

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Frances Harris
$26.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: Jeanette Foley
$31.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6588

Wgt

29.1kg
R6 RANVET GOLD CUP HT2 (472m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
4
T: Craig Treherne
$7.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

4322

Wgt

35.9kg
3
2
T: Shayne Fleming
$21.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

6533

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: Mark Azzopardi
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.7kg
5
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

2255

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: William Woodham
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3666

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 RANVET GOLD CUP HT3 (472m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Mark Azzopardi
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
2
T: Frank Hurst
$2.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

34.0kg
3
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$16.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7433

Wgt

33.8kg
4
3
T: Chris O'Brien
$41.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

6744

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Mark Humphries
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

5655

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Peter Lagogiane
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

26.1kg
7
1
T: Jeanette Foley
$16.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

1377

Wgt

23.8kg
R8 RANVET GOLD CUP HT4 (472m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Mark Azzopardi
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

36.5kg
2
2
T: Frank Hurst
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

4522

Wgt

33.8kg
3
5
T: Mark Wilcox
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

7633

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

1244

Wgt

34.5kg
5
4
T: Trevor Hagney
$7.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Gregory Lye
$16.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

6766

Wgt

34.0kg
7
9
T: Jeanette Foley
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

3377

Wgt

30.9kg
8
6
T: June Martin
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

30.6kg
R9 WEDS BINGO @ WINDSOR LEAGUES (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Brian Grant
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Frances Harris
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Patrick Byrne
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.3kg
4
6
T: Barry Campbell
$31.00

Mgn

4.37

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

6744

Wgt

28.6kg
5
9
T: Peter Togias
$31.00

Mgn

4.40

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

32.3kg
6
7
T: Karina Britton
$3.00

Mgn

5.90

Time

27.14

Split

0.00

In Run

4466

Wgt

29.8kg
7
3
T: Anthony Harris
$4.00

Mgn

10.40

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

31.4kg
R10 CENTREBET.COM STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Christine Proctor
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
3
T: Raymond Steele
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Ruth Matic
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

35.9kg
4
9
T: Justin King
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

8544

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Colin Hayter
$21.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

3355

Wgt

37.9kg
6
8
T: David Smith
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$5.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

4877

Wgt

32.8kg
8
2
T: Anthony Maxwell
$8.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

7788

Wgt

29.9kg
Race 1 SKY RACING MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHIEF DYNAMITE (4) Ruth King 22.71 0.00 0.00 2211 34.5kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon $2.00
2 3 LANI BANARNI (3) Charlie Gatt 22.80 1.50 0.00 1122 28.7kg Disintergrate HEY PRINCESS $6.00
3 2 ZIPPING TURBO (2) Raymond Neville 22.88 2.75 0.00 6333 33.4kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass $5.00
4 5 TARZAN LUKE (5) Danielle Matic 22.91 3.25 0.00 5644 39.6kg Hurricane Luke MUSKERRY BELLE $6.00
5 6 LACHLAN BOMBER (6) Sharron Webster 22.92 3.37 0.00 3555 28.9kg Dyna Lachlan SONIC BOMB $5.00
6 7 WANDY ZAVIER (7) Frank Hardman 23.06 5.62 0.00 8766 31.2kg Primo Uno JENA RELTUB $6.00
7 9 OUR DOUGIE BOY (8) David Smart 23.12 6.62 0.00 4477 37.1kg SIR SWINGER SPECIAL TEARS $21.00
8 1 LINZ (1) Peter Togias 23.36 10.37 0.00 7888 32.2kg Bit Chili STELLA DOLL $31.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 VIPERE (3) John Cini 22.33 0.00 0.00 1111 31.7kg Bit Chili WYNMORE ROSES $2.00
2 8 AUNTY MERL (8) Mary Wright 22.67 5.50 0.00 3222 28.7kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $2.00
3 2 HOT STEPPER (2) Racheal Law 22.68 5.62 0.00 2333 27.0kg Bit Chili STEEL IN TUNED $5.00
4 7 COMPLETE RAT (7) Troy Upward 22.81 7.62 0.00 5444 31.0kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $5.00
5 1 JIM KERRY (1) Russel Ford 23.04 11.37 0.00 4555 31.6kg Made To Size MISS PENNYLANE $10.00
6 9 WARRIOR SPIRIT (5) Mick Player 23.10 12.37 0.00 6666 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz Spliced $16.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATORS STKS 472m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STUZZICHINO (2) Jason Magri 26.29 0.00 0.00 1111 31.7kg Bit Chili WINSOME SILVER $4.00
2 1 RITZA JOE (1) Mark Gatt 26.52 3.75 0.00 2222 36.5kg Brett Lee Midnight Flare $1.00
3 8 Amnesia (8) Kayla-jane Coleman 26.71 6.75 0.00 3333 30.4kg Bombastic Shiraz FORGETFUL LUCY $7.00
4 6 KING KONG (6) Mick Player 27.09 12.75 0.00 4444 32.8kg WESTERN LAND LILY'S OSTI $41.00
5 7 ADDIVA (7) Gregory Lye 27.10 12.87 0.00 8755 29.8kg Addis Boy MY LITTLE DIVA $13.00
6 5 PORT AKIRA (5) S Steele 27.24 15.12 0.00 6566 28.5kg Big Daddy Cool PORT JESS $21.00
7 3 Gemala (3) Mick Player 27.35 16.87 0.00 5677 27.8kg Collision GEMINIST $41.00
8 4 MOONSHINE CRASH (4) Mary Wright 27.46 18.62 0.00 7888 34.6kg Collision Moonshine Party $6.00
Race 4 RANVET SPRINT OIL FINAL 472m Mixed $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GAUDI (8) Steven Bruce White 26.43 0.00 0.00 1111 30.8kg Collision MARY VIRGINIA $2.00
2 5 PRINCE ZAMUNDA (5) Marien Sullivan 26.91 7.75 0.00 2222 37.4kg Go Wild Teddy Focus Bale $10.00
3 2 MOSES (2) Ben Jarczewski 27.12 11.00 0.00 5333 33.1kg Hurricane Luke BIMBADEEN FLASH $26.00
4 1 SELF MADE (1) Charlie Gatt 27.18 12.00 0.00 3444 32.3kg Disintergrate ZEALOUS ZOE $7.00
5 7 CLASSIC BLEND (7) Craig Chappelow 27.37 15.00 0.00 6555 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS $16.00
6 6 HURRICANE SURRY (6) Matthew Matic 27.46 16.50 0.00 4666 37.5kg Hurricane Luke Marglissa $2.00
7 3 PEARL GODDESS (3) Ruth King 27.61 18.75 0.00 8777 27.4kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon $6.00
8 4 COOL MERV (4) Paul Bigeni 27.72 20.50 0.00 7888 31.5kg Surf Lorian ROULA REASON $16.00
Race 5 RANVET GOLD CUP HT1 472m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DINKUM (8) Julie Fletcher 26.25 0.00 0.00 2111 33.4kg Bit Chili MEREDITH GREY $4.00
2 3 VOLTAGE PEAK (3) Mark Azzopardi 26.29 0.75 0.00 4222 35.6kg Talk's Cheap LINDY HOP $5.00
3 5 FREE WILL (5) Anthony Azzopardi 26.59 5.50 0.00 1333 33.0kg Elite State FORMULATE $13.00
4 2 Engine Alley (2) D Anthony 26.61 5.75 0.00 3444 34.2kg RAZLDAZL BILLY ZARBO $6.00
5 1 RITZA RYDER (1) Mark Gatt 26.70 7.25 0.00 5755 33.2kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $2.00
6 4 RASHAD (4) Frank Hurst 26.86 9.75 0.00 8866 33.3kg Magic Sprite TARMIK $10.00
7 7 Cadence (7) Frances Harris 27.13 14.00 0.00 7677 28.0kg Give Me Five LET'S FLY $26.00
8 6 TINKER KING (6) Jeanette Foley 27.24 15.75 0.00 6588 29.1kg Goodesy Miss Taro $31.00
Race 6 RANVET GOLD CUP HT2 472m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TARKS ROYALE (8) Kristy Sultana 26.41 0.00 0.00 1111 33.5kg Primo Uno SKRAT $2.00
2 4 MAJESTIC LEE (4) Craig Treherne 26.58 2.75 0.00 4322 35.9kg Brett Lee PREMIER CLASS $7.00
3 2 WELDEN FLASH (2) Shayne Fleming 26.59 3.00 0.00 6533 34.9kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ $21.00
4 5 VINNY KREUGER (5) Mark Azzopardi 26.72 5.00 0.00 5444 34.7kg Collision BOGIE SKYE $7.00
5 6 FERLY REIGN (6) Anthony Azzopardi 26.74 5.25 0.00 2255 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz Ferly Gain $2.00
6 1 HEAD RUSH (1) William Woodham 26.83 6.75 0.00 3666 32.8kg Bit Chili TOPEKA MISS $10.00
Race 7 RANVET GOLD CUP HT3 472m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TRANSCEND TIME (8) Mark Azzopardi 26.35 0.00 0.00 2111 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz ELITE ORIENTAL $2.00
2 2 ZULU ZIRCON (2) Frank Hurst 26.60 4.00 0.00 4222 34.0kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $2.00
3 4 EL CABALLO (4) Doreen Drynan 26.64 4.75 0.00 7433 33.8kg El Galo ELUTHRA $16.00
4 3 Tifi For Me (3) Chris O'Brien 26.77 6.75 0.00 6744 29.7kg Where's Pedro Tifi $41.00
5 7 Jeremy Jet (7) Mark Humphries 26.83 7.75 0.00 5655 31.3kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT $13.00
6 5 La Host (5) Peter Lagogiane 27.01 10.50 0.00 3566 26.1kg MANDAGERY MAN PRINCESS TAYAH $31.00
7 1 Lil Miss Sparkle (1) Jeanette Foley 27.13 12.50 0.00 1377 23.8kg Goodesy Miss Taro $16.00
Race 8 RANVET GOLD CUP HT4 472m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Jagger Swagger (8) Mark Azzopardi 26.13 0.00 0.00 2111 36.5kg Premier Fantasy Surpassing $1.00
2 2 Zulu Zeus (2) Frank Hurst 26.38 4.00 0.00 4522 33.8kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $3.00
3 5 KNOCKA'S RETURN (5) Mark Wilcox 26.53 6.50 0.00 7633 32.4kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $8.00
4 3 DILLINGER (3) Peter Lagogiane 26.55 6.75 0.00 1244 34.5kg Bit Chili DALLAS QUEEN $17.00
5 4 Johnny Fire (4) Trevor Hagney 26.71 9.25 0.00 5455 31.8kg Knocka Norris GUNNA OZ $7.00
6 7 TOURMALET (7) Gregory Lye 26.80 10.75 0.00 6766 34.0kg Bit Chili LE AFFAIR $16.00
7 9 KAISER KING (1) Jeanette Foley 26.87 11.75 0.00 3377 30.9kg Goodesy Miss Taro $51.00
8 6 AMAZON LIZARD (6) June Martin 27.02 14.25 0.00 8888 30.6kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $51.00
Race 9 WEDS BINGO @ WINDSOR LEAGUES 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHANCES ARE (1) Brian Grant 26.77 0.00 0.00 1111 26.2kg Trewly Special SANTA BABY $2.00
2 8 Vindictive (8) Frances Harris 26.83 1.00 0.00 3222 31.2kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $7.00
3 5 PADDY'S REWARD (5) Patrick Byrne 27.03 4.25 0.00 2333 33.3kg Cosmic Rumble SWIFT SHOW $4.00
4 6 HERON BEND (6) Barry Campbell 27.04 4.37 0.00 6744 28.6kg Bit Chili OSTI'S ACE $31.00
5 9 TRIPOTAMA BOY (2) Peter Togias 27.04 4.40 0.00 5555 32.3kg Bit Chili STELLA DOLL $31.00
6 7 SURVIVED (7) Karina Britton 27.14 5.90 0.00 4466 29.8kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $3.00
7 3 AFFECTED MEMORY (3) Anthony Harris 27.42 10.40 0.00 7677 31.4kg Magic Sprite SEPTEMBER RAIN $4.00
Race 10 CENTREBET.COM STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Zippy Chicki (7) Christine Proctor 22.33 0.00 0.00 2111 31.8kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Ity Bity Chicki $6.00
2 3 RONRAY FURY (3) Raymond Steele 22.48 2.50 0.00 1222 33.6kg Magic Sprite Ronray Disco $7.00
3 1 HURRICANE GANDO (1) Ruth Matic 22.72 6.25 0.00 5433 35.9kg Hurricane Luke MUSKERRY BELLE $2.00
4 9 GRACEFUL SWAN (4) Justin King 22.84 8.25 0.00 8544 27.2kg Goodesy HIRLY GIRLY $7.00
5 5 BLUE DAMASK (5) Colin Hayter 22.96 10.00 0.00 3355 37.9kg RUN THE RISK STUNNING KALI $21.00
6 8 CHIEF ETHICS (8) David Smith 23.02 11.00 0.00 6666 32.1kg El Galo DREAMIN' ETHICS $7.00
7 6 WINNING KNOCKA (6) Mark Wilcox 23.52 19.00 0.00 4877 32.8kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $5.00
8 2 She Can Sew (2) Anthony Maxwell 23.66 21.25 0.00 7788 29.9kg BANK MANAGER HAPPY BABY $8.00