Bulli Race Results

Tuesday 2nd of August 2022
R1 FLYING RICCIARDO @ STUD MAIDEN (340m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 3.40
1
6
T: Garry Coles
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.20

Split

3.43

In Run

211

Wgt

34.4kg
2
8
T: Donna Campbell
$2.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.57

Split

3.40

In Run

122

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Garry Erwin
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.77

Split

3.48

In Run

533

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Stephen Francis
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.85

Split

3.56

In Run

654

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: Wayne White
$41.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.96

Split

3.48

In Run

445

Wgt

26.5kg
6
4
T: Fay Wotton
$34.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.19

Split

3.48

In Run

366

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Narelle Sharp
$26.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.8kg
R2 LADBROKES MATES MODE (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 6.46
1
6
T: Donna Campbell
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

6.46

In Run

2111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Jo-Ann Croser
$3.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.59

Split

6.52

In Run

3232

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Vincent Spiteri
$3.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.74

Split

6.54

In Run

5443

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Raymond Webster
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.78

Split

6.54

In Run

4324

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: David Smith
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.88

Split

6.57

In Run

1555

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.91

Split

6.58

In Run

6666

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
1
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 3.32
1
4
T: Jo-Ann Croser
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.23

Split

3.32

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Joseph Scerri
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.45

Split

3.53

In Run

732

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: David Smith
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.52

Split

3.37

In Run

343

Wgt

27.8kg
4
5
T: David Smith
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.56

Split

3.46

In Run

674

Wgt

33.7kg
5
2
T: Mary Spiteri
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.65

Split

3.40

In Run

425

Wgt

25.8kg
6
9
T: Pauline Moran
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.82

Split

3.41

In Run

556

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: Shane Thornton
$17.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.93

Split

3.37

In Run

267

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
3
T: Joel Baxter
$0.00
SCR
6
T: George Tyrpenou
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.53
1
1
T: Sarah Easey
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

6.53

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Mark Forner
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.65

Split

6.58

In Run

4332

Wgt

31.7kg
3
8
T: Jason Magri
$2.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.66

Split

6.61

In Run

6643

Wgt

33.8kg
4
2
T: Joe Comito
$34.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.68

Split

6.57

In Run

1224

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: Stephen Fairbairn
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.75

Split

6.60

In Run

3455

Wgt

34.2kg
6
7
T: Francis Micallef
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.94

Split

6.60

In Run

5566

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
5
T: Shane Thornton
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Joel Baxter
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Francis Micallef
$0.00
R5 TLE ELECTRICAL WOLLONGONG 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.46
1
2
T: David Smith
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.52

Split

6.46

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Jane Carruthers
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.67

Split

6.55

In Run

3222

Wgt

23.0kg
3
3
T: Donna Campbell
$9.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.76

Split

6.59

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.7kg
4
6
T: Steven Micallef
$71.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.89

Split

6.65

In Run

4454

Wgt

28.7kg
5
4
T: Mary Spiteri
$51.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.99

Split

6.83

In Run

8875

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
T: Nicole Wallace
$15.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.00

Split

6.69

In Run

7666

Wgt

25.1kg
7
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.09

Split

6.69

In Run

5547

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Stephen Sharp
$51.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.72

Split

6.75

In Run

6788

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.52
1
5
T: Philip Goodsell
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

6.52

In Run

5111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$2.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.82

Split

6.54

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Robert Turner
$101.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.98

Split

6.68

In Run

1543

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: Mark Forner
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.02

Split

6.70

In Run

7664

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: David Robertson
$6.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.14

Split

6.58

In Run

4335

Wgt

26.1kg
6
2
T: Ruth Matic
$26.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.77

In Run

8886

Wgt

33.0kg
7
3
T: Wayne White
$31.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.24

Split

6.74

In Run

3777

Wgt

30.9kg
8
6
T: Joe Comito
$5.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.26

Split

6.58

In Run

6458

Wgt

25.9kg
R7 BULLI NO.1 FOR EVENTS 1-3 WIN HEAT 3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.51
1
4
T: David Robertson
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

6.52

In Run

2221

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Peter Ray
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.72

Split

6.51

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: Donna Campbell
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.92

Split

6.78

In Run

8843

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: Stephen Francis
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.12

Split

6.64

In Run

3434

Wgt

34.8kg
5
8
T: Steven Sing
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.29

Split

6.69

In Run

7655

Wgt

29.6kg
6
3
T: Mitchell Pryce
$6.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.53

Split

6.69

In Run

6776

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Shayne Fleming
$18.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.70

Split

6.67

In Run

5587

Wgt

26.8kg
8
5
T: Garry Erwin
$26.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.88

Split

6.63

In Run

4368

Wgt

30.3kg
R8 LADBROKES SWITCH (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: 9.88
1
8
T: Jason Magri
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.35

Split

10.18

In Run

4221

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Frank Hurst
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.42

Split

9.88

In Run

1112

Wgt

33.1kg
3
5
T: Jason Magri
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.42

Split

10.22

In Run

3433

Wgt

35.9kg
4
4
T: Robert Stojanov
$19.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.76

Split

10.45

In Run

6664

Wgt

35.6kg
5
2
T: Allen Hansen
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.82

Split

10.24

In Run

5545

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Frank Sanotti
$61.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.27

Split

10.21

In Run

2356

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 PUNTERS LOVE BULLI (340m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 3.38
1
5
T: Mark Forner
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.28

Split

3.38

In Run

111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
6
T: Francis Micallef
$18.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.38

Split

3.41

In Run

222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Raymond Webster
$4.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.47

Split

3.46

In Run

653

Wgt

24.5kg
4
8
T: Vincent Spiteri
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.48

Split

3.41

In Run

334

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Wayne White
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.65

Split

3.43

In Run

445

Wgt

32.7kg
6
4
T: Deborah Rowe
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.80

Split

3.46

In Run

786

Wgt

27.3kg
7
3
T: Jacob White
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.92

Split

3.49

In Run

867

Wgt

25.8kg
8
9
T: Brian Sanotti
$51.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.19

Split

3.45

In Run

578

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
7
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00
R10 BULLI RACING TUESDAYS MASTERS (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.49
1
1
T: Ruth Matic
$1.28

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.30

Split

6.49

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Danielle Matic
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.36

Split

6.59

In Run

3322

Wgt

35.7kg
3
8
T: Joseph Scerri
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.72

Split

6.59

In Run

4233

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Kevin Keys
$31.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.82

Split

6.72

In Run

1444

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: David Smith
$26.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.06

Split

6.82

In Run

6555

Wgt

32.7kg
6
4
T: Joseph Scerri
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.97

In Run

7776

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.20

Split

6.93

In Run

5667

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 FLYING RICCIARDO @ STUD MAIDEN 340m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 3.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REBEL GARTH (6) Garry Coles 19.20 0.00 3.43 211 34.4kg Zipping Garth Rosa Rebel $1.60
2 8 NEXT OF KINLOCH (8) Donna Campbell 19.57 5.25 3.40 122 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Miss Emmy Rose $2.60
3 1 MAJOR BAY (1) Garry Erwin 19.77 8.25 3.48 533 30.6kg Zipping Garth Zipping Melody $12.00
4 3 ANOTHER FAY (3) Stephen Francis 19.85 9.25 3.56 654 27.7kg Collision Invictive $19.00
5 7 SPLITTING POINTS (7) Wayne White 19.96 10.75 3.48 445 26.5kg Ritza Lenny Changing Points $41.00
6 4 FAY FAY (4) Fay Wotton 20.19 14.00 3.48 366 30.4kg Aussie Infrared Madliena Girl $34.00
7 2 LIGHTNING SHARP (2) Narelle Sharp 20.62 20.25 0.00 777 31.8kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $26.00
Race 2 LADBROKES MATES MODE 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 UNDER THE THUMB (6) Donna Campbell 22.33 0.00 6.46 2111 29.0kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $4.60
2 2 HYPERVENTILATE (2) Jo-Ann Croser 22.59 3.75 6.52 3232 29.2kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $3.30
3 7 SALLY'S REWARD (7) Vincent Spiteri 22.74 5.75 6.54 5443 26.1kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $3.80
4 4 LAGOON DARK EYES (4) Raymond Webster 22.78 6.25 6.54 4324 30.2kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $9.50
5 3 RODEO ETHICS (3) David Smith 22.88 7.75 6.57 1555 31.5kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $7.00
6 8 SUMMER KEY (8) Andrew Rowe 22.91 8.25 6.58 6666 29.4kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $5.00
SCR 1 DESPICABLE TAYLA (1) Sarah Easey
Race 3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 3.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROSEBERY HUSTLER (4) Jo-Ann Croser 19.23 0.00 3.32 111 28.3kg Aston Dee Bee Miss Shamunski $2.90
2 1 SUMMER STAR (1) Joseph Scerri 19.45 3.00 3.53 732 32.6kg Barcia Bale Tricky Summah $7.50
3 8 ELSIE'S ETHICS (8) David Smith 19.52 4.25 3.37 343 27.8kg Good Odds Harada Red Sox Ethics $4.00
4 5 TWO UP ETHICS (5) David Smith 19.56 4.75 3.46 674 33.7kg Good Odds Harada Red Sox Ethics $3.40
5 2 SALLY CAN DO (2) Mary Spiteri 19.65 6.00 3.40 425 25.8kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $10.00
6 9 WHAT ABOUT MARY (3) Pauline Moran 19.82 8.25 3.41 556 27.6kg Zulu Zeus Entreaty $11.00
7 7 NICMAC MAGIC (7) Shane Thornton 19.93 10.00 3.37 267 28.9kg Rivergum Drive Kiltah Magic $17.00
SCR 3 BARBARA FRANCIS (3) Joel Baxter
SCR 6 SWEET CITY ANGEL (6) George Tyrpenou
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARRISON KEEPING (1) Sarah Easey 22.46 0.00 6.53 2111 34.4kg My Redeemer Milly Keeping $2.40
2 4 JACKPOT ETHICS (4) Mark Forner 22.65 2.50 6.58 4332 31.7kg Good Odds Harada Red Sox Ethics $5.50
3 8 ZAMBORA TED (8) Jason Magri 22.66 2.75 6.61 6643 33.8kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $2.00
4 2 BURN RUBBER (2) Joe Comito 22.68 3.00 6.57 1224 28.5kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $34.00
5 3 FEDERAL POWER (3) Stephen Fairbairn 22.75 4.25 6.60 3455 34.2kg Aussie Infrared Flo Jo Focus $13.00
6 7 ZAPPA (7) Francis Micallef 22.94 6.75 6.60 5566 30.7kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $101.00
SCR 5 COBRA KAI (5) Shane Thornton
SCR 6 TWO PARS (6) Joel Baxter
SCR 10 WHO'S MY MOTHER (5) Francis Micallef
Race 5 TLE ELECTRICAL WOLLONGONG 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GAMBLIN' ETHICS (2) David Smith 22.52 0.00 6.46 1111 33.0kg Good Odds Harada Red Sox Ethics $1.60
2 8 FAHEY'S MAGIC (8) Jane Carruthers 22.67 2.00 6.55 3222 23.0kg Magic Sprite Amber Ale $3.00
3 3 PRESS NOSS (3) Donna Campbell 22.76 3.50 6.59 2333 33.7kg Barcia Bale Time No Money $9.50
4 6 ROCKING THE ARES (6) Steven Micallef 22.89 5.25 6.65 4454 28.7kg Unlawful Entry Hubbity Bubbity $71.00
5 4 TINY BELLA (4) Mary Spiteri 22.99 6.50 6.83 8875 25.2kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $51.00
6 7 BANKROLLED (7) Nicole Wallace 23.00 6.75 6.69 7666 25.1kg Fernando Bale Aye Tee Oh $15.00
7 1 PATTAYA PETE (1) Mathew Wotton 23.09 8.25 6.69 5547 32.4kg Fernando Bale Caramel Opal $23.00
8 5 KRAKEN SCAR (5) Stephen Sharp 23.72 17.25 6.75 6788 32.6kg Raw Ability Kraken Rose $51.00
Race 6 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STAR PRESENT (5) Philip Goodsell 22.47 0.00 6.52 5111 34.2kg My Redeemer Olivia's Tops $3.60
2 4 BREAKWALL (4) Peter Lagogiane 22.82 5.00 6.54 2222 33.9kg Aston Dee Bee Sheez My Chicki $2.50
3 1 MONTANA GIRL (1) Robert Turner 22.98 7.25 6.68 1543 29.2kg Dyna Double One Revlon Babe $101.00
4 7 JAZZY PACK (7) Mark Forner 23.02 7.75 6.70 7664 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Solar Pak $8.00
5 8 HALF A BLONDE (8) David Robertson 23.14 9.50 6.58 4335 26.1kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Venus $6.00
6 2 EXCESS POWER (2) Ruth Matic 23.18 10.00 6.77 8886 33.0kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $26.00
7 3 ELITE BULLET (3) Wayne White 23.24 11.00 6.74 3777 30.9kg Aussie Infrared Valencia Gem $31.00
8 6 FUNKY FREAK (6) Joe Comito 23.26 11.25 6.58 6458 25.9kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $5.50
Race 7 BULLI NO.1 FOR EVENTS 1-3 WIN HEAT 3 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TE HIKO (4) David Robertson 22.65 0.00 6.52 2221 31.0kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Venus $4.00
2 2 WICKED JEWEL (2) Peter Ray 22.72 1.00 6.51 1112 29.3kg Barcia Bale Bit Wicked $2.40
3 6 CHASING CHARLI (6) Donna Campbell 22.92 3.75 6.78 8843 26.7kg El Grand Senor Fizzy Bale $7.00
4 1 ROCKSTAR ORTON (1) Stephen Francis 23.12 6.50 6.64 3434 34.8kg Sh Avatar Rockstar Stratus $26.00
5 8 TIGER ROSE (8) Steven Sing 23.29 9.25 6.69 7655 29.6kg Moreira Spooky Sensation $5.50
6 3 DESPICABLE ZEUS (3) Mitchell Pryce 23.53 12.50 6.69 6776 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Jenny From Block $6.50
7 7 FLASH DAISY (7) Shayne Fleming 23.70 15.00 6.67 5587 26.8kg Ritza Lenny Flash Earner $18.00
8 5 BONNA'S BEST (5) Garry Erwin 23.88 17.50 6.63 4368 30.3kg Keybow Bonna Bale $26.00
Race 8 LADBROKES SWITCH 472m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 9.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING NOVAK (8) Jason Magri 26.35 0.00 10.18 4221 33.2kg Zulu Zeus Zipping Meg $1.55
2 7 GOOD ODDS BUZZ (7) Frank Hurst 26.42 1.00 9.88 1112 33.1kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Meghan $3.50
3 5 CATCH ME NERO (5) Jason Magri 26.42 1.00 10.22 3433 35.9kg Over Limit Sticky Nicky $10.00
4 4 FLIP THE SCRIPT (4) Robert Stojanov 26.76 5.75 10.45 6664 35.6kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $19.00
5 2 TWINKLE TOES TOM (2) Allen Hansen 26.82 6.50 10.24 5545 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $10.00
6 1 MAJOR FERNANDO (1) Frank Sanotti 27.27 13.25 10.21 2356 30.3kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $61.00
Race 9 PUNTERS LOVE BULLI 340m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 3.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PRINCESS FORTY (5) Mark Forner 19.28 0.00 3.38 111 28.4kg Keybow Miss Forty $2.25
2 6 MISS BLACK CHARM (6) Francis Micallef 19.38 1.50 3.41 222 27.0kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $18.00
3 2 LAGOON MANDY (2) Raymond Webster 19.47 2.50 3.46 653 24.5kg Fernando Bale Lagoon Prissy $4.20
4 8 ANOTHER BELLA (8) Vincent Spiteri 19.48 2.75 3.41 334 26.4kg Fernando Bale Bella Can Do $5.00
5 1 HARD BASS (1) Wayne White 19.65 5.25 3.43 445 32.7kg Brett Lee My Nakita $7.00
6 4 ZENITH FAY (4) Deborah Rowe 19.80 7.50 3.46 786 27.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $16.00
7 3 JAGORA BALE (3) Jacob White 19.92 9.25 3.49 867 25.8kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $13.00
8 9 BLUE HIGHWAY (7) Brian Sanotti 20.19 13.00 3.45 578 29.4kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $51.00
SCR 7 DESPICABLE SPIKE (7) Sarah Easey
Race 10 BULLI RACING TUESDAYS MASTERS 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POPPY JACK (1) Ruth Matic 22.30 0.00 6.49 2111 32.3kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.28
2 3 MALDINI (3) Danielle Matic 22.36 0.75 6.59 3322 35.7kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $4.80
3 8 RIVERGUM GEORGE (8) Joseph Scerri 22.72 6.00 6.59 4233 33.4kg Rivergum Drive Dreamsicle $8.00
4 6 TIGGERLONG BLAZE (6) Kevin Keys 22.82 7.50 6.72 1444 26.2kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $31.00
5 2 LOYAL ETHICS (2) David Smith 23.06 10.75 6.82 6555 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $26.00
6 4 RITZA KEZ (4) Joseph Scerri 23.15 12.25 6.97 7776 28.2kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $41.00
7 7 HIGH PRIESTESS (7) Benjamin Mccauley 23.20 12.75 6.93 5667 25.6kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $101.00