Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 14th of September 2020
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Tracy Trigg
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Garry Cluse
$2.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.1kg
3
5
T: John Bradley
$23.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
4
8
T: David Plummer
$7.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
5
10
T: Jodie Sarnadsky
$10.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.1kg
6
7
T: Renald Attard
$3.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

27.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
7
9
T: Michael Edwards
$41.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

27.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.4kg
8
6
T: Eric Conroy
$101.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

27.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
1
T: Renald Attard
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Jamie Hosking
$0.00
R2 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.65
1
5
T: Phillip Carter
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.87

Split

13.65

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: Stephen Bland
$14.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: Peter O'Reilly
$4.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
4
3
T: Craig Emery
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Lorraine Isles
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
6
4
T: David Kitchener
$19.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
7
7
T: John Bradley
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

27.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
2
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$3.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.90
1
6
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.2kg
2
9
T: Marie Richards
$41.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
1
T: Natasha Ogden
$18.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.36

Split

13.90

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
4
5
T: Jamie Hosking
$3.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
4
T: Errol Kleinhans
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
3
T: Louise Cameron
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Ken Boody
$12.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: John Bradley
$5.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

28.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
7
T: Barry Kitchener
$0.00
R4 EAST END HOTEL (550m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 6.00
1
6
T: Gerard Bowe
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Eric Conroy
$16.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

32.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Michael Edwards
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
8
T: Phillip Carter
$4.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: Peter O'Reilly
$51.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.47

Split

6.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
6
5
T: Peter O'Reilly
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
7
3
T: Kevin Bryant
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

32.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
2
T: Renald Attard
$3.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

32.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R5 CRAFT RENTAL (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.43
1
2
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

13.43

In Run

0

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Ken Boody
$9.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
3
3
T: Paul Burgess
$4.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
9
T: Ronald Brook
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Eric Conroy
$21.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
6
10
T: Stephen Bland
$7.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
T: David Raines
$51.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
4
T: Paul Burgess
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Lindsay Mccarthy
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
R6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.32
1
7
T: Kerry Halls
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.37

Split

13.32

In Run

0

Wgt

24.8kg
2
10
T: Jamie Hosking
$2.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
T: Allen Kelly
$19.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: John Kuhn
$19.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
3
T: Phillip Shaxson
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Paul Burgess
$21.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
2
T: Paul Burgess
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
5
T: David Raines
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
4
T: Allen Kelly
$0.00
R7 Bundaberg Oaks (Final)/Class 4/550 (550m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 6.03
1
8
T: Michael Edwards
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
2
4
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$9.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
1
T: Peter O'Reilly
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.02

Split

6.03

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
4
2
T: Justin Bowe
$1.65

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

32.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
10
T: Allen Kelly
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
5
T: Peter O'Reilly
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

32.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
6
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John Watts
$0.00
R8 Bundaberg Derby (Final)/Class 4/550 (550m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 5.86
1
3
T: Gerard Bowe
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.42

Split

5.86

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Ronald Brook
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: David Kitchener
$13.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Peter O'Reilly
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: Ricky Hassall
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
1
T: Barry Kitchener
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
8
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
8
9
T: Peter O'Reilly
$3.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

32.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
6
T: Peter O'Reilly
$0.00
R9 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.37
1
3
T: John Bradley
$101.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$2.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.42

Split

13.37

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
3
1
T: Jodie Sarnadsky
$2.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Paul Burgess
$7.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
5
8
T: Phillip Shaxson
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
5
T: David Raines
$19.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
7
6
T: Natasha Ogden
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
R10 BARGARA BAKERY (460m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.65
1
5
T: Ken Boody
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.6kg
2
6
T: Marie Richards
$6.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.86

Split

13.65

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
3
7
T: Jodie Sarnadsky
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Laurence Thomas
$4.20

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$15.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
6
2
T: Craig Emery
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
3
T: John Bradley
$26.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

27.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
8
T: Laurence Thomas
$9.00

Mgn

32.25

Time

28.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOOSE WIRE (3) Tracy Trigg 26.30 0.00 0.00 0 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Flighty Egyptian $5.50
2 2 HOUDINI WHO (2) Garry Cluse 26.64 4.75 0.00 0 36.1kg Barcia Bale Panda Bale $2.70
3 5 WHITE SOX (5) John Bradley 26.69 5.50 0.00 0 31.1kg Dyna Villa Purdi $23.00
4 8 HOSTILE RAGE (8) David Plummer 27.28 14.00 0.00 0 30.8kg Zambora Brockie Blow The Doh $7.00
5 10 BILLY BOBCAT (1) Jodie Sarnadsky 27.60 18.50 0.00 0 35.1kg Dyna Double One Left In Paris $10.00
6 7 FROSTY GIRL (7) Renald Attard 27.79 21.25 0.00 0 30.6kg Frosty Jay Jay Fyre Gal $3.00
7 9 MAJESTIC NOVA (4) Michael Edwards 27.82 21.75 0.00 0 34.4kg Dyna Double One Full Of Attitude $41.00
8 6 BLOOD RED MOON (6) Eric Conroy 27.84 22.00 0.00 0 30.3kg Barcia Bale Tear Away Moon $101.00
SCR 1 FROSTY FLAME (1) Renald Attard
SCR 4 COQUINA CLUTCH (4) Jamie Hosking
Race 2 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SURBITON (5) Phillip Carter 26.87 0.00 13.65 0 29.6kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $3.10
2 1 SHE'S AVAILABLE (1) Stephen Bland 27.15 4.00 0.00 29.3kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya $14.00
3 6 HE'S NOSEY (6) Peter O'Reilly 27.26 5.50 0.00 28.7kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $4.80
4 3 MAZE ANGEL (3) Craig Emery 27.31 6.25 0.00 24.9kg Dashing Corsair Boxing Roo Girl $23.00
5 8 ELITE STRIDE (8) Lorraine Isles 27.44 8.25 0.00 24.4kg Dyna Villa Purdi $8.00
6 4 SHORT MARGIN (4) David Kitchener 27.57 10.00 0.00 27.9kg Margins Midnight Maneuva $19.00
7 7 INGA LEWIS (7) John Bradley 27.58 10.00 0.00 31.5kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $9.00
8 2 DR. OUTLANDER (2) Narelle Mulcahy 27.64 11.00 0.00 31.6kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $3.70
Race 3 TERRY SIGNS 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NAVEED (6) Narelle Mulcahy 27.25 0.00 0.00 0 23.2kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $23.00
2 9 RIPPIN' BARTEL (7) Marie Richards 27.25 0.05 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $41.00
3 1 ZIPPER UP (1) Natasha Ogden 27.36 1.50 13.90 0 29.0kg Kinloch Brae Lay This $18.00
4 5 LANARK BLUE (5) Jamie Hosking 27.37 1.75 0.00 33.9kg Elite State Ellie's Choice $3.10
5 4 MY WINDSONG (4) Errol Kleinhans 27.38 1.75 0.00 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $2.70
6 3 RICHMER ASSAULT (3) Louise Cameron 27.45 2.75 0.00 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $7.50
7 2 URBAN FOLK (2) Ken Boody 27.57 4.50 0.00 32.7kg Barcia Bale Velocity Zap $12.00
8 8 KARAOKE PARTY (8) John Bradley 28.18 13.25 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party $5.50
SCR 7 RILEY ALLEN (7) Barry Kitchener
Race 4 EAST END HOTEL 550m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 6.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ENGAGE (6) Gerard Bowe 32.12 0.00 0.00 0 32.0kg Kinloch Brae She's Scandalous $2.00
2 4 ROY REVERE (4) Eric Conroy 32.29 2.25 0.00 31.9kg Black Magic Opal Fantasy Royale $16.00
3 7 MOSTRO ROCKS (7) Michael Edwards 32.42 4.25 0.00 26.2kg Brett Lee Angie Rocks $19.00
4 8 FERNANDO TEARS (8) Phillip Carter 32.47 5.00 0.00 34.8kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $4.20
5 1 HILLSIDE FEAR (1) Peter O'Reilly 32.47 5.00 6.00 0 28.8kg Fear Zafonic Pikelet $51.00
6 5 BLAZING PENSKE (5) Peter O'Reilly 32.52 5.75 0.00 36.2kg Flying Penske Zola Icon $26.00
7 3 JUST TOO FAST (3) Kevin Bryant 32.53 5.75 0.00 32.0kg Just The Best Fast Azz El $21.00
8 2 SIR PANTSALOT (2) Renald Attard 32.66 7.75 0.00 33.1kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $3.80
Race 5 CRAFT RENTAL 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COOL CHANGE (2) Brett Hazelgrove 26.33 0.00 13.43 0 25.1kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $1.60
2 1 FARMOR WATCH IT (1) Ken Boody 26.70 5.25 0.00 23.9kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $9.50
3 3 WILDASH MACIE (3) Paul Burgess 26.76 6.00 0.00 24.0kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $4.60
4 9 FAST CHLOE (5) Ronald Brook 26.76 6.00 0.00 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $19.00
5 7 DINKYDI WHISPERS (7) Eric Conroy 27.13 11.50 0.00 35.2kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $21.00
6 10 LOUISIANA FLYER (4) Stephen Bland 27.20 12.25 0.00 33.7kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $7.00
7 8 HERE COMES PAPPA (8) David Raines 27.32 14.00 0.00 31.4kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Kim $51.00
SCR 4 VELOCITY TONELLI (4) Paul Burgess
SCR 5 SEVERINE (5) Lindsay Mccarthy
SCR 6 FERNANDO MAN (6) Ricky Hassall
Race 6 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HAZY WHISPER (7) Kerry Halls 26.37 0.00 13.32 0 24.8kg Fernando Bale Hazy Jane $4.60
2 10 WADDLING WITCH (4) Jamie Hosking 26.48 1.50 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $2.00
3 8 ROMAN SIREN (8) Allen Kelly 26.55 2.50 0.00 26.7kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $19.00
4 1 MR. APOLLO (1) John Kuhn 26.60 3.25 0.00 33.1kg Fabregas Miss Meranda $19.00
5 3 JAYVILLE TUXEDO (3) Phillip Shaxson 26.63 3.75 0.00 33.2kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $7.00
6 6 NEW WAVE (6) Paul Burgess 26.69 4.50 0.00 27.4kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $21.00
7 2 FLY MARIPOSA (2) Paul Burgess 26.81 6.25 0.00 27.1kg Sulzanti Minnie Jayda $7.00
8 5 VEGAS TALKS (5) David Raines 26.87 7.00 0.00 30.9kg Thirty Talks Vegas Bound $19.00
SCR 4 COURTOIS (4) Allen Kelly
Race 7 Bundaberg Oaks (Final)/Class 4/550 550m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 6.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SESQUI (8) Michael Edwards 31.71 0.00 0.00 0 27.7kg El Grand Senor Hidden Assets $13.00
2 4 SEA RIDING (4) Brett Hazelgrove 31.73 0.25 0.00 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Kellmarg $9.50
3 1 HELLO MAVIS (1) Peter O'Reilly 32.02 4.25 6.03 0 28.3kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $3.40
4 2 IT'S A GLANCE (2) Justin Bowe 32.06 5.00 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $1.65
5 3 ZIPPING BLONDIE (3) Barry Kitchener 32.32 8.75 0.00 30.8kg Zulu Zeus Zipping Abby $26.00
6 10 COURTOIS (6) Allen Kelly 32.52 11.50 0.00 25.2kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $61.00
7 5 NATURALLY GIFTED (5) Peter O'Reilly 32.54 11.75 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Double One Virouette $12.00
SCR 6 ELEGANT ELEANOR (6) Ricky Hassall
SCR 7 HAND OF GOLD (7) John Watts
Race 8 Bundaberg Derby (Final)/Class 4/550 550m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 5.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IT'S A RUSH (3) Gerard Bowe 31.42 0.00 5.86 0 30.3kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $2.70
2 7 NOT SCARED (7) Ronald Brook 31.61 2.50 0.00 34.3kg Bessy Boo Winsome Amanda $7.50
3 2 DERVANDO (2) David Kitchener 31.74 4.50 0.00 33.3kg Fernando Bale Dervil $13.00
4 4 INGA LEO (4) Peter O'Reilly 31.75 4.75 0.00 32.6kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $10.00
5 5 PRINCE COSMIC (5) Ricky Hassall 31.81 5.50 0.00 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Who's Got Bams $5.50
6 1 SWIFT EYES (1) Barry Kitchener 31.88 6.50 0.00 31.7kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $41.00
7 8 OPEN MY MAIL (8) Matthew Heilbronn 31.91 7.00 0.00 34.1kg Glen Gallon Daily Mail $34.00
8 9 SHAKEY DIESEL (6) Peter O'Reilly 32.00 8.25 0.00 33.2kg Shakey Jakey Paint $3.50
SCR 6 FLYING JET (6) Peter O'Reilly
Race 9 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 INGA BOBBY (3) John Bradley 26.40 0.00 0.00 0 32.3kg Sulzanti Miss Shieka $101.00
2 7 MY MOVIE STAR (7) Brett Hazelgrove 26.42 0.25 13.37 0 25.3kg Dyna Double One Splendid Star $2.30
3 1 FARMOR WATCH HER (1) Jodie Sarnadsky 26.60 2.75 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $2.80
4 2 ANDREW'S SHADOW (2) Paul Burgess 26.65 3.50 0.00 36.3kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro $7.00
5 8 JAYVILLE TORPEDO (8) Phillip Shaxson 27.08 9.75 0.00 30.6kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $8.00
6 5 ROCK ON ROXY (5) David Raines 27.08 9.75 0.00 25.0kg Thirty Talks Bralyn Casey $19.00
7 6 GRUFF ROSE (6) Natasha Ogden 27.29 12.75 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Virginia Rose $101.00
8 4 ZABDON LA MIESHA (4) Barry Kitchener 27.71 18.50 0.00 25.7kg Yogi Blue Zabdon La Rowsey $11.00
Race 10 BARGARA BAKERY 460m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TAKE YOUR SHOT (5) Ken Boody 26.41 0.00 0.00 0 23.6kg Oaks Road Avamay $3.90
2 6 PRINCE DUGGIE (6) Marie Richards 26.86 6.25 13.65 0 33.7kg Mogambo Classy Icon $6.50
3 7 FARMOR WATCH HIM (7) Jodie Sarnadsky 27.03 8.75 0.00 29.6kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $5.00
4 4 EXPAT MONZA (4) Laurence Thomas 27.36 13.50 0.00 30.1kg Sulzanti Veuve $4.20
5 1 CODY'S SUCCESS (1) Narelle Mulcahy 27.39 14.00 0.00 36.7kg My Bro Fabio Betty Baker $15.00
6 2 SPRING HERE (2) Craig Emery 27.43 14.50 0.00 26.8kg Bella Infrared Over Here $7.00
7 3 GRAND SCORPION (3) John Bradley 27.45 14.75 0.00 32.0kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion $26.00
8 8 GO NIKKI (8) Laurence Thomas 28.66 32.25 0.00 26.6kg Fabregas Hala Belle $9.00