Bundaberg Race Results

Monday 14th of December 2020
R1 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 14.61
1
7
T: Sarah Irwin
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.66

Split

14.61

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Garry Cluse
$8.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Tracy Trigg
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
4
5
T: Rebecca Buxton
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Brian Terry
$3.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
3
T: Wayne Watts
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Tony Parry
$51.00

Mgn

40.75

Time

29.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 TAB (460m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 14.45
1
2
T: Paul Burgess
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.69

Split

14.45

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
2
3
T: Garry Cluse
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
T: Ricky Hassall
$2.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Tracy Trigg
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Ken Boody
$8.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
6
T: Lorraine Isles
$11.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
4
T: Brian Terry
$81.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

28.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
7
T: Peter O'Reilly
$0.00
R3 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS (460m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 14.44
1
8
T: John White
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: Ricky Hassall
$2.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.52

Split

14.44

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Peter O'Reilly
$12.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Paul Burgess
$4.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.75

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
5
4
T: Tony Parry
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Eric Conroy
$16.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
7
2
T: Louise Cameron
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
8
5
T: John Bradley
$41.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R4 TERRY SIGNS (460m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John Kuhn
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Paul Burgess
$2.25

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Natasha Ogden
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
9
T: John Bradley
$31.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
4
T: Tony Parry
$41.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
T: Paul Burgess
$4.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
3
T: Marie Richards
$81.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
5
T: Louise Cameron
$0.00
R5 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION (550m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter O'Reilly
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: Peter O'Reilly
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

32.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: John Kuhn
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Jodie Sarnadsky
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

32.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
4
T: Ronald Brook
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

32.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: Darren Taylor
$16.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
3
T: Eric Conroy
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
6
T: Rebecca Buxton
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
R6 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Paul Burgess
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Phillip Carter
$6.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
3
3
T: Kylie Raines
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: John Bradley
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Allen Kelly
$4.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: Louise Cameron
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
DNF
5
T: Peter O'Reilly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
DNF
8
T: Narelle Mulcahy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R7 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Peter O'Reilly
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
2
2
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
3
8
T: Darren Taylor
$3.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Stephen Bland
$26.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
5
T: Paul Burgess
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
7
T: Patricia Kent
$13.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
4
T: Ricky Hassall
$9.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
8
6
T: Ken Boody
$51.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

27.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R8 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 (460m)
Place
Open - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ken Boody
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.6kg
2
3
T: Darren Taylor
$14.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Peter O'Reilly
$2.15

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Kylie Raines
$41.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
6
9
T: Stephen Bland
$61.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Paul Burgess
$16.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
8
7
T: Allen Kelly
$31.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
5
T: Ricky Hassall
$0.00
R9 EAST END HOTEL (460m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Ken Boody
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
2
5
T: David Raines
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Alan Raines
$9.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Alan Raines
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
4
T: Paul Burgess
$4.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Ronald Brook
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Marie Richards
$15.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Jodie Sarnadsky
$11.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
5
T: Ronald Brook
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
3
T: David Raines
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
9
T: Paul Burgess
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Alan Raines
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

27.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
6
T: Ronald Brook
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
8
8
T: Eric Conroy
$31.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
7
T: Ronald Hawkshaw
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 460m Maiden Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 14.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BURRUM BOBTAIL (7) Sarah Irwin 26.66 0.00 14.61 0 33.2kg Aston Dee Bee Gnarley Girl $3.20
2 2 WILLY EVE (2) Garry Cluse 26.74 1.00 0.00 25.7kg Barcia Bale Narralee $8.50
3 1 LOUIE LUXE (1) Tracy Trigg 26.82 2.25 0.00 22.9kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $4.20
4 5 BLOW THE ROCK (5) Rebecca Buxton 27.09 6.00 0.00 26.5kg Zambora Brockie Blow The Doh $11.00
5 4 KOOLBOO SUPREME (4) Brian Terry 27.33 9.50 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $3.50
6 3 MUM'S THE ONE (3) Wayne Watts 27.43 11.00 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $8.50
7 8 KAYAK (8) Narelle Mulcahy 27.55 12.75 0.00 29.2kg Fabregas Keune $19.00
8 6 THREE PUTTS (6) Tony Parry 29.51 40.75 0.00 26.7kg Collision Simply An Angel $51.00
Race 2 TAB 460m Maiden Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 14.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WILDASH AVATAR (2) Paul Burgess 26.69 0.00 14.45 0 24.6kg Sh Avatar Zambora Krystal $2.80
2 3 INGA APRIL (3) Garry Cluse 26.74 0.75 0.00 28.2kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $11.00
3 1 SILKY CHIFFON (1) Ricky Hassall 26.97 4.00 0.00 27.0kg Barcia Bale Goodnight Skye $2.60
4 8 SIDE BET SULLY (8) Tracy Trigg 27.19 7.00 0.00 32.7kg Surf Lorian Serene Star $7.00
5 5 DALMA DELIGHT (5) Ken Boody 27.75 15.00 0.00 25.4kg Ice Trucker Raven On $8.00
6 6 TRISHA SWAGGER (6) Lorraine Isles 27.95 18.00 0.00 27.0kg Jagger Swagger Why Not Trish $11.00
7 4 MT. VIEW JACY (4) Brian Terry 28.03 19.00 0.00 25.7kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $81.00
SCR 7 TRIBUTE TO DAVE (7) Peter O'Reilly
Race 3 CHIP TYRE RECYCLERS 460m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 14.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BURN OUT (8) John White 26.48 0.00 0.00 0 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $2.80
2 3 HOOKED ON XENA (3) Ricky Hassall 26.52 0.75 14.44 0 25.8kg Aston Dee Bee Gnarley Girl $2.30
3 6 HE'S NOSEY (6) Peter O'Reilly 26.60 1.75 0.00 0 29.4kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $12.00
4 1 STOP IT BELLA (1) Paul Burgess 26.75 3.75 0.00 0 27.5kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $4.60
5 4 MISS ANTONIO (4) Tony Parry 27.07 8.25 0.00 28.5kg El Grand Senor Asteroid Miss $81.00
6 7 THREE SORE FEET (7) Eric Conroy 27.23 10.50 0.00 35.3kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $16.00
7 2 HURLING (2) Louise Cameron 27.42 13.25 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Double One Raven Pearl $34.00
8 5 WHITE SOX (5) John Bradley 27.54 15.00 0.00 30.8kg Dyna Villa Purdi $41.00
Race 4 TERRY SIGNS 460m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. APOLLO (6) John Kuhn 26.49 0.00 0.00 0 33.4kg Fabregas Miss Meranda $5.00
2 2 FACTIONAL (2) Paul Burgess 26.99 7.00 0.00 32.4kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $2.25
3 7 ZIPPER UP (7) Natasha Ogden 27.10 8.75 0.00 29.1kg Kinloch Brae Lay This $7.00
4 1 CRAKALAKIN CAITY (1) Narelle Mulcahy 27.34 12.25 0.00 27.9kg Barcia Bale Premier Mojo $8.00
5 9 KARAOKE PARTY (5) John Bradley 27.51 14.50 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party $31.00
6 4 RUN LIKE RHYS (4) Tony Parry 27.57 15.50 0.00 32.7kg Barcia Bale Miss Kadia $41.00
7 8 NEW WAVE (8) Paul Burgess 27.57 15.50 0.00 27.8kg Cutting Edge Enjoy $4.20
8 3 RIPPIN' BARTEL (3) Marie Richards 27.61 16.00 0.00 28.4kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $81.00
SCR 5 CAMBLA CRUISER (5) Louise Cameron
Race 5 ENDEAVOUR FOUNDATION 550m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HELLO MAVIS (5) Peter O'Reilly 31.81 0.00 0.00 28.3kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $1.55
2 2 MISS BLUE IVY (2) Peter O'Reilly 32.02 3.00 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $10.00
3 8 TALKING NUMBERS (8) John Kuhn 32.10 4.25 0.00 28.5kg Thirty Talks Dark Casio $14.00
4 1 CASUAL BEACH (1) Jodie Sarnadsky 32.17 5.25 0.00 32.5kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $21.00
5 4 NOT SCARED (4) Ronald Brook 32.19 5.25 0.00 34.0kg Bessy Boo Winsome Amanda $4.20
6 7 ROSE ALI (7) Darren Taylor 32.20 5.50 0.00 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Born Ali $16.00
7 3 ROY REVERE (3) Eric Conroy 32.68 12.25 0.00 31.8kg Black Magic Opal Fantasy Royale $34.00
8 6 PEARLIE QUEEN (6) Rebecca Buxton 32.81 14.25 0.00 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $81.00
Race 6 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLY MARIPOSA (1) Paul Burgess 26.30 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Sulzanti Minnie Jayda $5.50
2 2 FERNANDO TEARS (2) Phillip Carter 26.31 0.10 0.00 35.1kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $6.00
3 3 INSTAFAMOUS (3) Kylie Raines 26.51 3.00 0.00 26.7kg Fabregas Crazy Sexy $10.00
4 7 INGA BOBBY (7) John Bradley 26.83 7.50 0.00 32.4kg Sulzanti Miss Shieka $8.00
5 4 SAVURO (4) Allen Kelly 26.93 9.00 0.00 31.7kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $4.40
6 6 RAGIN' COMET (6) Louise Cameron 26.96 9.25 0.00 27.5kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $81.00
DNF 5 CALL ME GIBBS (5) Peter O'Reilly 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $0.00
DNF 8 DR. OUTLANDER (8) Narelle Mulcahy 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Dyna Double One Dr. Gee Gee $0.00
Race 7 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FLYING JET (3) Peter O'Reilly 26.04 0.00 0.00 34.2kg Fernando Bale Aeroplane Cindy $2.30
2 2 ZULEIKA (2) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.38 4.75 0.00 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $8.00
3 8 MY BRO BEACH (8) Darren Taylor 26.48 6.25 0.00 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $3.20
4 1 LOUISIANA FLYER (1) Stephen Bland 26.64 8.50 0.00 33.7kg Rapid Journey Koukla Moo $26.00
5 5 WILDASH MACIE (5) Paul Burgess 26.69 9.25 0.00 24.1kg Fernando Bale Bronelly Dancer $9.00
6 7 HIGHWAY GEM (7) Patricia Kent 26.83 11.25 0.00 25.8kg Oaks Road Lika Crystal $13.00
7 4 PRINCE COSMIC (4) Ricky Hassall 26.95 13.00 0.00 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble Who's Got Bams $9.50
8 6 FARMOR WATCH IT (6) Ken Boody 27.42 19.75 0.00 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $51.00
Race 8 Christmas Cup (Heat)/Class 4/460 460m Open $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA SMOKEY (1) Ken Boody 26.43 0.00 0.00 37.6kg Kc And All Darya Bale $2.90
2 3 OFF BREAK (3) Darren Taylor 26.52 1.25 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $14.00
3 6 SHAKEY DIESEL (6) Peter O'Reilly 26.54 1.50 0.00 33.6kg Shakey Jakey Paint $2.15
4 2 DINAH SHIAN (2) Ronald Hawkshaw 26.98 7.75 0.00 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $5.00
5 8 NATTY'S GONE (8) Kylie Raines 27.03 8.50 0.00 26.1kg Dyna Double One Maple Syrup $41.00
6 9 CAMBLA DOLL (5) Stephen Bland 27.22 11.25 0.00 29.9kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $61.00
7 4 NAUGHTY STREAK (4) Paul Burgess 27.36 13.25 0.00 31.6kg Magic Sprite Rascal Flash $16.00
8 7 COURTOIS (7) Allen Kelly 27.38 13.50 0.00 25.5kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $31.00
SCR 5 NERVE SETTLER (5) Ricky Hassall
Race 9 EAST END HOTEL 460m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EVEREST (6) Ken Boody 26.33 0.00 0.00 25.0kg Moreira Hot Pyjamas $2.60
2 5 EXTRA COINS (5) David Raines 26.48 2.00 0.00 25.4kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $6.50
3 1 FANCY EYES (1) Alan Raines 26.64 4.25 0.00 29.5kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $9.00
4 2 SOVEREIGN BLUE (2) Alan Raines 26.73 5.75 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Elcee Jay $51.00
5 4 VELOCITY TONELLI (4) Paul Burgess 26.73 5.75 0.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melita $4.40
6 8 KIEWA REBEL (8) Ronald Brook 26.84 7.25 0.00 34.9kg Kinloch Brae Te Akai Kahn $15.00
7 7 BARCIA BULLET (7) Darren Taylor 26.98 9.25 0.00 31.0kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Fame $5.50
8 3 PRINCE DUGGIE (3) Marie Richards 27.62 18.25 0.00 33.4kg Mogambo Classy Icon $15.00
Race 10 UNCLE RUSTY'S PHOTOS 460m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PITCH BLACK GAGA (1) Darren Taylor 26.80 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $1.65
2 2 FARMOR WATCH HIM (2) Jodie Sarnadsky 26.81 0.10 0.00 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Farmor Eye Am $11.00
3 5 FOR THE JUDGE (5) Ronald Brook 27.02 3.00 0.00 28.1kg Banjo Boy Flamenco Dancer $10.00
4 3 MAGIC SUE (3) David Raines 27.02 3.00 0.00 26.7kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $12.00
5 9 JABRIL BALE (7) Paul Burgess 27.04 3.50 0.00 31.6kg Turanza Bale Unix Bale $9.00
6 4 SWIFT GEAR (4) Alan Raines 27.17 5.25 0.00 30.5kg Swift Fancy Passionate Eyes $26.00
7 6 BANJO'S FLAME (6) Ronald Brook 27.32 7.50 0.00 27.3kg Banjo Boy Flamenco Dancer $7.00
8 8 MICH WIGGLE (8) Eric Conroy 27.76 13.75 0.00 24.3kg Token Prince Marley Girl $31.00
SCR 7 ABBY COURT (7) Ronald Hawkshaw